Home > China Train

Liaocheng to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:06Fuyang
22:2322:33Bozhou
23:2323:26Shangqiu South
00:3200:35Heze
02:1602:22Liaocheng
04:2904:38Hengshui
05:3205:34Suning
06:0206:42Renqiu
07:1807:20Bazhou
08:0908:11Huangcun
08:33-Beijing West
6H11M
02:22
Liaocheng
08:33
Beijing West
 
6H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Z72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Sanming North
15:3015:32Taining
16:3916:43Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
17:3117:41Nanchang West
18:4418:47Jiujiang
20:5120:54Macheng
22:5923:05Fuyang
00:2800:30Shangqiu South
01:2401:26Heze
02:3402:36Liaocheng
03:5604:00Hengshui
04:5404:56Renqiu
06:28-Beijing
3H52M
02:36
Liaocheng
06:28
Beijing
 
3H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1072
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Anqing
18:5318:57Anqing West
19:2319:29Tongcheng
19:5419:57Lujiang
20:5921:16Hefei
22:2622:31Huainan
00:0700:21Fuyang
01:3302:02Bozhou
03:4903:52Heze
05:5506:01Liaocheng
07:4507:53Hengshui
09:0509:07Renqiu
09:4309:46Bazhou
10:59-Beijing West
5H2M
06:01
Liaocheng
11:03
Beijing West
 
5H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K1454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Ganzhou
12:0812:12Xingguo
13:0713:14Taihe [Jiangxi]
13:3713:41Jian [Jiangxi]
15:4115:49Xiangtang
16:1116:37Nanchang
18:0118:13Jiujiang
19:1219:15Wuxue
19:4319:58Qichun
20:1820:21Xishui
20:4520:48Huangzhou
21:2821:43Macheng
22:2422:27Xinxian
22:5222:55Guangshan
23:0923:12Hengchuan
23:5023:53Huaibin
01:0701:19Fuyang
03:1603:22Shangqiu South
04:3004:34Heze
06:0206:08Liaocheng
07:0207:04Qinghecheng
07:2307:25Dayingzhen
08:0308:07Hengshui
08:3008:32Shenzhou [Hebei]
09:2309:34Renqiu
11:16-Beijing West
5H8M
06:08
Liaocheng
11:16
Beijing West
 
5H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K1110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Huangshan
17:5518:01Jixixian
20:0820:13Xuancheng
21:0921:15Wuhu
21:5722:02Chaohu
22:4923:04Hefei
01:2101:38Fuyang
04:3704:40Heze
05:1305:15Yuncheng [Shandong]
06:1406:20Liaocheng
07:1807:20Qinghecheng
07:5007:52Zaoqiang
08:1908:43Hengshui
09:2009:27Raoyang
09:4309:52Suning
10:4910:51Bazhou
11:5912:14Huangcun
12:35-Beijing West
6H15M
06:20
Liaocheng
12:35
Beijing West
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen
09:2609:28Zhangzhou
10:4310:50Longyan
11:3311:38Guanzhishan
12:0712:13Changting South
12:3612:41Ruijin
13:2313:26Yudu
14:0114:40Ganzhou
16:3916:45Jian [Jiangxi]
17:3917:43Xingan [Jiangxi]
19:4520:07Nanchang
21:2421:28Jiujiang
23:4823:54Macheng
01:0801:11Hengchuan
02:2802:50Fuyang
05:4005:44Heze
07:2807:38Liaocheng
08:1808:21Linqing
09:2809:32Hengshui
11:0311:15Renqiu
12:56-Beijing West
5H18M
07:38
Liaocheng
12:56
Beijing West
 
5H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Z308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Xiamen North
18:5518:59Putian
20:5520:58Sanming North
23:3823:48Nanchang
04:5004:56Fuyang
07:1407:16Heze
08:2308:29Liaocheng
09:4709:50Hengshui
12:06-Beijing West
3H37M
08:29
Liaocheng
12:06
Beijing West
 
3H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Zhengzhou
08:3708:42Kaifeng
09:1309:18Lankao
09:4009:45Minquan
10:0010:04Ninglingxian
10:3210:40Shangqiu
11:1711:20Caoxian
11:3711:40Dingtao
11:5712:03Heze
12:2012:23Juancheng
12:4412:47Yuncheng [Shandong]
13:0313:06Liangshan
13:2013:23Taiqian
13:3513:38Yanggu
14:0814:18Liaocheng
14:5815:01Linqing
15:4515:47Dayingzhen
16:2816:46Hengshui
17:0917:11Shenzhou [Hebei]
17:2817:30Raoyang
18:0718:19Renqiu
19:21-Bazhou
21:1821:18Beijing West
7H11M
14:18
Liaocheng
21:29
Beijing West
 
7H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY203.5/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
K1902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Rizhao
09:0409:12Junan
09:4809:56Linyi
10:2410:29Feixian
10:5510:59Pingyi
11:2311:28Sishui
11:4711:54Qufu
12:2312:29Yanzhou
12:5212:57Jining [Shandong]
14:1014:34Heze
15:1915:29Liangshan
15:4315:46Taiqian
16:2116:28Liaocheng
17:2417:26Qinghecheng
18:1918:25Hengshui
19:4219:44Renqiu
20:2420:28Bazhou
22:00-Beijing
5H32M
16:28
Liaocheng
22:00
Beijing
 
5H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Qingdao
11:1011:14Qingdao North
13:2813:38Weifang
14:4214:47Zibo
16:2216:30Daminghu
18:0418:19Yancheng [Shandong]
20:1620:54Liaocheng
21:3221:35Linqing
21:5121:54Qinghecheng
22:2422:29Zaoqiang
22:5623:07Hengshui
03:1103:36Beijing
06:4506:51Zhangjiakou South
09:3509:43Datong
11:1811:24Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:4412:52Hohhot East
13:0613:14Hohhot
14:4114:45Baotou East
15:01-Baotou
6H17M
20:54
Liaocheng
03:11+1
Beijing
 
6H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1614
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Lianyungang East
18:2318:28Lianyungang
18:5318:56Donghaixian
19:2619:29Xinyi [Jiangsu]
19:5319:57Pizhou
20:5220:58Xuzhou
21:3121:36Huangkou
21:5922:04Dangshan [Anhui]
22:4322:46Yuchengxian
23:0123:35Shangqiu
00:1200:15Caoxian
00:4600:49Heze
02:4903:03Liaocheng
04:0004:03Qinghecheng
04:5705:06Hengshui
06:3606:39Suning
07:0407:07Renqiu
07:4607:50Bazhou
08:3909:26Huangcun
10:02-Beijing
6H59M
03:03
Liaocheng
10:02
Beijing
 
6H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Z108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen
16:0816:14Huizhou
20:2520:31Ganzhou
22:2222:26Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4001:03Nanchang
05:5806:05Fuyang
08:2308:26Heze
09:3309:36Liaocheng
10:5611:00Hengshui
13:17-Beijing West
3H41M
09:36
Liaocheng
13:17
Beijing West
 
3H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Shenzhen
11:2111:26Dongguan East
12:0912:15Huizhou
13:0813:11Heyuan
14:0814:12Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:0016:03Dingnan
17:4117:45Ganzhou
19:4419:48Jian [Jiangxi]
22:2822:48Nanchang
04:3904:42Hengchuan
06:2806:36Fuyang
07:4307:47Bozhou
08:3008:36Shangqiu South
09:1409:18Caoxian
09:4909:51Heze
10:5610:58Yanggu
11:2511:31Liaocheng
12:2312:25Qinghecheng
13:1813:25Hengshui
14:1414:16Suning
14:4114:43Renqiu
15:1915:21Bazhou
16:27-Beijing West
4H56M
11:31
Liaocheng
16:27
Beijing West
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Z602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Heze
15:5916:06Liaocheng
16:3616:38Linqing
17:3017:33Hengshui
18:0218:04Raoyang
18:3318:35Renqiu
20:07-Beijing
4H1M
16:06
Liaocheng
20:07
Beijing
 
4H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Liaocheng-Beijing
China Train Search