Home > China Train

Urumqi to Yining Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:04Chongqing North
19:4019:43Hechuan
20:5120:56Nanchong North
21:3721:45Nanbu
23:0223:20Guangyuan
00:4900:55Longnan [Gansu]
02:2302:26Hadapu
02:4902:52Minxian
03:4803:53weiyuan
05:3405:49Lanzhou
06:0106:05Lanzhou West
09:2209:28Wuwei
12:0712:16Zhangye
13:0013:03Gaotai
14:3014:34Jiuquan
14:5315:01Jiayuguan
16:2416:27Yumen
18:1818:25Liuyuan
21:4021:55Kumul
00:2600:30Shanshan
01:4801:55Turpan
03:4503:47Malan
04:1304:15Heshuo
04:4104:43Yanqi
05:1905:33Korla
07:3607:38Luntai
08:5408:57Kuqa
09:2809:30Xinhe
11:50-Aksu
8H2M
05:16
Urumqi
13:18
Yining
 
8H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY233/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Jinan
16:4116:50Yancheng [Shandong]
17:0317:07Yucheng [Shandong]
17:3117:36Pingyuan
18:0918:13Dezhou
19:0219:08Hengshui
19:4019:42Xinji
19:5719:59Jinzhou [Hebei]
20:4921:37Shijiazhuang North
23:3323:51Taiyuan
01:4902:14Lvliang
05:4706:06Dingbian
08:4208:57Zhongwei
11:0511:07Tanjiajing
12:2612:33Wuwei
13:1613:22Jinchang
15:3715:43Zhangye
17:5217:54Jiuquan
20:0520:08Shulehe
21:4021:48Liuyuan
01:0801:19Kumul
03:5003:56Shanshan
05:1405:18Turpan
07:0807:20Urumqi
08:3508:37Manasi
08:4808:50Shihezi
09:1409:16Shawanxian
09:5209:58Kuitun
10:1210:14Wusu
13:52-Yining
6H32M
07:20
Urumqi
13:52
Yining
 
6H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:2909:32Shihezi
09:5409:56Shawanxian
10:2810:34Kuitun
11:5912:05Jinghe South
14:18-Yining
6H0M
08:18
Urumqi
14:18
Yining
 
6H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T9503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Urumqi
14:50-Yining
5H54M
08:56
Urumqi
14:50
Yining
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T9515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Kashgar
15:5716:00Atushi
18:3518:48Bachu
22:0022:07Aksu
00:1900:25Kuqa
03:3803:54Korla
07:2507:52Turpan North
09:1709:29Urumqi South
09:4310:04Urumqi
11:1511:17Shihezi
12:0712:11Kuitun
12:3712:38Sikeshu
16:56-Yining
6H49M
10:04
Urumqi
16:53
Yining
 
6H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Z6519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:56Urumqi
22:34-Yining
4H38M
17:56
Urumqi
22:34
Yining
 
4H38M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY128/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K9789
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:19Urumqi
20:4820:50Manasi
21:0321:06Shihezi
21:3121:33Shawanxian
22:1422:20Kuitun
00:2800:38Jinghe South
03:0803:23Nileke
06:0106:22Yining
06:52-Huocheng
07:40-Huoerguosi
10H34M
19:19
Urumqi
05:53+1
Yining
 
10H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K9709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
11H8M
21:02
Urumqi
08:10+1
Yining
 
11H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Y951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:26Urumqi
22:5623:04Shihezi
00:0100:07Kuitun
06:4507:05Yining
08:20-Huoerguosi
9H23M
21:26
Urumqi
06:49+1
Yining
 
9H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
T9501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:21Urumqi
23:4223:45Shihezi
00:3500:41Kuitun
04:4905:00Nileke
07:00-Yining
8H43M
22:21
Urumqi
07:04+1
Yining
 
8H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Ask a Question about Urumqi-Yining
China Train Search