Home > China Train

Urumqi to Yining Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Jinan
16:4116:50Yancheng [Shandong]
17:0317:07Yucheng [Shandong]
17:3117:36Pingyuan
18:0918:13Dezhou
19:0219:08Hengshui
19:4019:42Xinji
19:5719:59Jinzhou [Hebei]
20:4921:37Shijiazhuang North
23:3323:51Taiyuan
01:4902:14Lvliang
05:4706:06Dingbian
08:4208:57Zhongwei
12:2712:33Wuwei
13:1613:22Jinchang
15:3715:43Zhangye
18:0718:09Jiuquan
20:1520:22Shulehe
21:5021:58Liuyuan
01:0501:19Kumul
03:5003:56Shanshan
05:1405:18Turpan
07:0807:20Urumqi
08:4508:48Shihezi
09:1209:14Shawanxian
09:5009:56Kuitun
10:1010:12Wusu
13:51-Yining
6H34M
07:20
Urumqi
13:54
Yining
 
6H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:01Changzhou
14:2514:35Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3117:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:16Urumqi
09:2809:31Shihezi
09:5309:55Shawanxian
10:2610:31Kuitun
11:5812:12Jinghe South
14:21-Yining
6H5M
08:16
Urumqi
14:21
Yining
 
6H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T9503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Urumqi
14:50-Yining
5H53M
08:56
Urumqi
14:49
Yining
 
5H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
T9515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Kashgar
16:5116:53Atushi
19:5019:56Bachu
23:0323:10Aksu
01:2601:32Kuqa
04:1804:30Korla
07:2807:52Turpan North
09:1709:29Urumqi South
09:4310:05Urumqi
11:1711:20Shihezi
12:0912:15Kuitun
16:46-Yining
6H41M
10:05
Urumqi
16:46
Yining
 
6H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Z6519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:56Urumqi
22:34-Yining
4H36M
17:58
Urumqi
22:34
Yining
 
4H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY128/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K9717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Hetian
16:2016:22Moyu
16:5116:53
17:5717:59Pishan
18:5519:01Yecheng
19:2819:31Zepu
19:4919:52Shache
21:2421:26Yingjisha
21:4721:50Aketao
22:2722:42Kashgar
23:1023:12Atushi
04:1904:29Aksu
07:3107:35Xinhe
09:0909:15Kuqa
10:1510:18Luntai
12:1112:28Korla
13:0113:03Yanqi
13:3113:33Heshuo
13:5814:00Malan
15:5716:06Turpan
16:4416:46DabanCheng
17:4817:54Urumqi South
18:0818:25Urumqi
20:0920:12Shihezi
21:3421:40Kuitun
21:5822:00Wusu
03:4203:58Nileke
06:15-Yining
11H54M
18:21
Urumqi
06:15+1
Yining
 
11H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K9789
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:19Urumqi
20:4820:50Manasi
21:0321:06Shihezi
21:3121:33Shawanxian
22:1422:20Kuitun
00:2800:38Jinghe South
03:0803:23Nileke
06:0106:22Yining
06:52-Huocheng
07:40-Huoerguosi
10H42M
19:19
Urumqi
06:01+1
Yining
 
10H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Y951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Urumqi
23:0123:04Shihezi
00:0100:05Kuitun
06:5907:14Yining
08:20-Huoerguosi
9H9M
21:36
Urumqi
06:45+1
Yining
 
9H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
T9501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:21Urumqi
23:4223:45Shihezi
00:3500:41Kuitun
04:4905:00Nileke
07:00-Yining
8H39M
22:21
Urumqi
07:00+1
Yining
 
8H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Ask a Question about Urumqi-Yining
China Train Search