Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Wenzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:5010:50Wenzhou
8H19M
02:31
Hangzhou
10:50
Wenzhou
 
8H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:1312:29Fuyang
13:0013:03Yingshang
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:19-Qingtian
10:3010:30Wenzhou
7H25M
03:05
Hangzhou
10:30
Wenzhou
 
7H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY233.5/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:11Sujiatun
20:4320:46Liaoyang
21:0521:09Anshan
21:3521:37Haicheng
21:5121:54Xiliu
22:3622:50Panjin
23:1923:23Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2321:27Maanshan
22:0422:10Wuhu
23:0423:07Xuancheng
03:0203:18Hangzhou
04:2804:31Zhuji
04:5805:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:4011:40Wenzhou
8H22M
03:18
Hangzhou
11:40
Wenzhou
 
8H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
K307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
9H20M
04:20
Hangzhou
13:40
Wenzhou
 
9H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
G7341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Hangzhou East
06:3206:34Yiwu
06:5206:54Jinhua South
07:1207:14Yongkang South
07:2407:26Jinyun West
07:3907:42Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:0208:04Qingtian
08:2308:32Wenzhou South
08:4308:45Ruian
08:5408:56Aojiang
09:07-Cangnan
2H23M
06:00
Hangzhou East
08:23
Wenzhou South
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Hangzhou East
06:5106:53Shaoxing North
07:0407:06Shaoxing East
07:1807:20Yuyao North
07:3307:35Zhuangqiao
07:4507:51Ningbo
08:1908:21Ninghai
08:4308:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:5708:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:1709:19Yandangshan
09:3009:32Shenfang
09:55-Wenzhou South
3H22M
06:33
Hangzhou East
09:55
Wenzhou South
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY267/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY499.5/US$76
D3211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Huzhou
06:4706:49Deqing
07:0307:10Hangzhou East
07:4507:47Yiwu
08:0608:08Jinhua South
08:2608:28Yongkang South
08:4808:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2409:30Wenzhou South
09:4709:49Aojiang
10:3610:38Fuan
10:5010:52Ningde
11:3011:38Fuzhou South
12:0812:10Putian
12:3512:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:03-Xiamen North
2H14M
07:10
Hangzhou East
09:24
Wenzhou South
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY185/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$18
D3231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Hangzhou East
07:3507:37Shaoxing North
07:4907:51Shaoxing East
08:0208:08Yuyao North
08:2908:33Ningbo
09:3409:36Wenling
09:4709:49Yandangshan
10:0610:08Yueqing
10:2310:25Wenzhou South
10:4210:45Aojiang
10:5510:57Cangnan
11:2911:31Xiapu
12:0012:02Luoyuan
12:3212:36Fuzhou South
13:0613:11Putian
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:03-Xiamen North
3H7M
07:16
Hangzhou East
10:23
Wenzhou South
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Shanghai Hongqiao
06:4406:46Jiaxing South
07:0407:06Yuhang
07:1607:18Hangzhou East
07:4107:42Zhuji
07:5607:58Yiwu
08:1508:17Jinhua South
08:3608:38Yongkang South
08:4808:50Jinyun West
09:0309:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:41-Wenzhou South
2H23M
07:18
Hangzhou East
09:41
Wenzhou South
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0607:08Haining West
07:2107:26Hangzhou East
07:4907:51Zhuji
08:0508:07Yiwu
08:2408:26Jinhua South
08:3708:39Wuyi North
08:5708:59Jinyun West
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:3409:36Qingtian
09:56-Wenzhou South
2H30M
07:26
Hangzhou East
09:56
Wenzhou South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Aojiang
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:26Xiamen North
14:4514:48Zhangzhou
15:0615:08Zhangpu
15:5215:55Chaoshan
16:0716:13Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:2616:28Puning
16:5216:54Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4117:43Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
3H6M
07:33
Hangzhou East
10:39
Wenzhou South
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:21Shaoxing East
08:3208:38Yuyao North
08:5909:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:16Fuzhou South
13:4613:52Putian
14:1714:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:58Xiamen North
15:1715:19Zhangzhou
16:0116:05Longyan
16:3416:36Guanzhishan
16:5316:55Changting South
17:1117:13Ruijin
17:4117:43Yudu
18:10-Ganzhou
3H15M
07:43
Hangzhou East
10:58
Wenzhou South
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1307:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2407:26Jiaxing South
07:4407:46Yuhang
07:5607:58Hangzhou East
08:1708:21Shaoxing North
08:5308:56Ningbo
09:2409:26Ninghai
10:0910:11Wenling
10:4610:50Wenzhou South
11:0111:03Ruian
11:1311:15Aojiang
11:27-Cangnan
2H48M
07:58
Hangzhou East
10:46
Wenzhou South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY267/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY163/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY499.5/US$76
G7543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3607:38Jiaxing South
08:0408:08Hangzhou East
08:2708:29Shaoxing North
08:4708:50Yuyao North
09:1109:13Ningbo
09:4109:43Ninghai
10:1310:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yueqing
11:05-Wenzhou South
2H57M
08:08
Hangzhou East
11:05
Wenzhou South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY242/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY453.5/US$69
D379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Fuding
12:3312:35Fuan
13:2013:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:57Putian
14:2214:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:51-Xiamen North
3H10M
08:13
Hangzhou East
11:23
Wenzhou South
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:3713:41Fuzhou
14:0714:09Yongtai
14:4214:44Youxi
15:04-Sanming North
3H10M
08:19
Hangzhou East
11:29
Wenzhou South
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Nanjing South
07:1607:18Liyang
07:3007:32Yixing
07:4407:46Changxing
07:5507:57Huzhou
08:1008:12Deqing
08:2508:29Hangzhou East
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:2109:23Jinhua South
09:3409:36Wuyi North
09:4809:50Yongkang South
10:0010:02Jinyun West
10:1510:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:54-Wenzhou South
2H25M
08:29
Hangzhou East
10:54
Wenzhou South
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:3214:34Xianyou
14:5214:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2115:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
3H6M
08:42
Hangzhou East
11:48
Wenzhou South
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
K1049
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Qingdao North
11:2711:33Lancun
11:4911:52Jiaozhou
13:3413:42Zhucheng
14:0614:09Wulian
15:1315:15Juxian
15:2515:31Yishui
15:4615:48Yinan
16:3416:40Linyi
17:1417:25Lanling North
18:0118:16Zaozhuang East
19:0819:10Zaozhuang West
20:0920:30Xuzhou
21:2121:26Huaibei
22:2622:31Woyang
23:3423:49Fuyang
01:1301:17Huainan
02:2702:47Hefei
04:3204:40Wuhu
05:3905:43Xuancheng
06:5907:03Changxing South
07:4307:47Deqing West
08:5309:06Hangzhou
10:0110:04Zhuji
10:3510:39Yiwu
11:2611:53Jinhua South
12:1812:20Wuyi
12:4012:43Yongkang
13:1413:17Jinyun
13:4913:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:30-Wenzhou
7H41M
08:49
Hangzhou
16:30
Wenzhou
 
7H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
G7641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Nanjing South
07:2907:31Lishui [Nanjing]
07:5307:55Yixing
08:1108:16Huzhou
08:2908:31Deqing
08:4408:55Hangzhou East
09:2109:26Zhuji
09:5209:54Jinhua South
10:3010:32Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:5210:54Qingtian
11:1211:14Wenzhou South
11:2611:28Ruian
11:44-Cangnan
2H17M
08:55
Hangzhou East
11:12
Wenzhou South
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
10:5610:58Sanmenxian
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2612:28Aojiang
12:5012:52Fuding
13:2113:23Fuan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:5416:56Raoping
18:2418:26Huidong
18:4718:49Shenzhenpingshan
19:14-Shenzhen North
2H58M
09:09
Hangzhou East
12:07
Wenzhou South
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:33Jinshan North
08:4708:49Jiaxing South
09:1209:14Hangzhou East
09:3309:36Shaoxing North
09:5609:58Yuyao North
10:1810:23Ningbo
11:0211:04Sanmenxian
11:2311:25Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4311:46Yandangshan
12:17-Wenzhou South
3H3M
09:14
Hangzhou East
12:17
Wenzhou South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanjing South
08:1208:14Jurong West
08:4108:43Yixing
09:0009:02Huzhou
09:2309:25Hangzhou East
09:4409:46Shaoxing North
10:0610:08Yuyao North
10:2910:31Ningbo
10:5911:01Ninghai
11:3111:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4411:46Wenling
12:2212:27Wenzhou South
12:53-Cangnan
2H57M
09:25
Hangzhou East
12:22
Wenzhou South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:2810:30Zhuangqiao
10:4110:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Aojiang
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
3H0M
09:31
Hangzhou East
12:31
Wenzhou South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3709:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Aojiang
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5615:02Fuzhou South
15:2615:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:20Nanjing [Fujian]
17:51-Longyan
3H15M
09:39
Hangzhou East
12:54
Wenzhou South
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7467
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:41Hangzhou East
10:0410:18Zhuji
10:3210:35Yiwu
10:5210:54Jinhua South
11:1911:21Jinyun West
11:3411:36Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:1212:16Wenzhou South
12:2712:29Ruian
12:46-Cangnan
2H31M
09:41
Hangzhou East
12:12
Wenzhou South
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:57Songjiang South
09:1509:24Jiaxing South
09:3909:45Haining West
09:5810:04Hangzhou East
10:2710:32Zhuji
10:4710:50Yiwu
11:1511:17Wuyi North
11:2911:31Yongkang South
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5611:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:34-Wenzhou South
2H30M
10:04
Hangzhou East
12:34
Wenzhou South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1811:20Yongkang South
11:3011:32Jinyun West
11:4511:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:23-Wenzhou South
2H14M
10:09
Hangzhou East
12:23
Wenzhou South
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Hefei South
08:3108:37Nanjing South
08:5308:56Lishui [Nanjing]
09:1809:20Yixing
09:3609:38Huzhou
09:5109:53Deqing
10:0610:13Hangzhou East
10:5210:55Yiwu
11:2411:26Wuyi North
11:3811:40Yongkang South
11:5011:52Jinyun West
12:0512:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Qingtian
12:51-Wenzhou South
2H38M
10:13
Hangzhou East
12:51
Wenzhou South
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:58Zhaoan
18:2118:24Chaoshan
18:3618:38Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:33-Shenzhen North
3H1M
10:14
Hangzhou East
13:15
Wenzhou South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
3H7M
10:20
Hangzhou East
13:27
Wenzhou South
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Nanjing South
07:1507:20Zhenjiang
07:3307:35Danyang
07:5007:52Changzhou
08:0608:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2108:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
08:3508:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:4908:52Kunshan south
09:1009:16Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:5509:57Jiaxing South
10:0810:14Tongxiang
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:5510:57Shaoxing North
11:3311:36Ningbo
11:5311:55Fenghua
12:2812:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Yandangshan
13:2613:28Yongjia [zhejiang]
13:39-Wenzhou South
3H3M
10:36
Hangzhou East
13:39
Wenzhou South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:58Nanjing South
09:1509:17Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3909:41Yixing
09:5309:55Changxing
10:0410:06Huzhou
10:1910:21Deqing
10:3410:40Hangzhou East
11:1311:15Yiwu
11:3211:34Jinhua South
11:5912:01Jinyun West
12:1412:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:3812:40Qingtian
12:5913:02Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Ruian
13:33-Cangnan
2H19M
10:40
Hangzhou East
12:59
Wenzhou South
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
14:4414:46Taimushan
15:1015:12Fuan
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
3H15M
10:41
Hangzhou East
13:56
Wenzhou South
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Hefei
08:2908:36Quanjiao
08:5709:03Nanjing South
09:1409:20Jurong West
09:3409:36Wawushan
09:4709:49Liyang
10:0110:03Yixing
10:1510:17Changxing
10:4310:47Hangzhou East
11:0511:08Shaoxing North
11:4111:46Ningbo
12:0312:05Fenghua
12:3812:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:0013:02Wenling
13:1313:15Yandangshan
13:4413:52Wenzhou South
14:0314:12Ruian
14:2114:23Aojiang
14:36-Cangnan
2H57M
10:47
Hangzhou East
13:44
Wenzhou South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Nanjing South
08:2208:29Danyang
08:4408:46Changzhou
09:0009:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:1709:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3109:33Kunshan south
09:5409:58Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3810:41Haining West
10:5410:58Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Shaoxing North
11:3011:32Shaoxing East
11:5912:05Ningbo
12:3312:35Ninghai
12:5012:52Sanmenxian
13:1113:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:2413:26Wenling
13:5013:52Yueqing
14:09-Wenzhou South
3H11M
10:58
Hangzhou East
14:09
Wenzhou South
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:58Tongxiang
11:0711:09Haining West
11:2211:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3913:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:23Chaoshan
19:5519:57Kuitan
20:4220:44Huidong
21:0521:07Shenzhenpingshan
21:31-Shenzhen North
2H57M
11:25
Hangzhou East
14:22
Wenzhou South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
3H5M
11:35
Hangzhou East
14:40
Wenzhou South
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Hefei South
09:4509:47Quanjiao
10:0810:13Nanjing South
10:3910:41Liyang
10:5310:55Yixing
11:1211:14Huzhou
11:2711:29Deqing
11:4311:48Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Shaoxing North
12:2712:39Yuyao North
12:5813:00Ningbo
13:2813:30Ninghai
14:0014:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1314:15Wenling
14:4014:47Yueqing
15:04-Wenzhou South
3H16M
11:48
Hangzhou East
15:04
Wenzhou South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
G63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Jinan
08:0108:03Qufu East
08:1908:21Tengzhou East
08:3408:36Zaozhuang
08:5508:57Xuzhou East
09:1509:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:2410:28Nanjing South
11:0311:05Yixing
11:2211:25Huzhou
11:3811:40Deqing
11:5311:56Hangzhou East
12:1412:16Shaoxing North
12:4812:51Ningbo
13:3013:32Sanmenxian
13:5113:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0414:06Wenling
14:3214:33Yueqing
14:49-Wenzhou South
2H53M
11:56
Hangzhou East
14:49
Wenzhou South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Xuzhou East
08:0108:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2608:28Bengbu South
08:4408:46Dingyuan
09:0409:06Chuzhou
09:2409:32Nanjing South
09:5109:57Zhenjiang South
10:1410:16Changzhou North
10:3310:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0411:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3711:39Jiaxing South
12:0312:05Hangzhou East
12:2412:26Shaoxing North
12:4412:46Yuyao North
13:0513:12Ningbo
13:5814:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5714:59Wenzhou South
15:23-Cangnan
2H52M
12:05
Hangzhou East
14:57
Wenzhou South
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:42Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:02Songjiang South
11:1611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
3H2M
12:15
Hangzhou East
15:17
Wenzhou South
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H20M
12:19
Hangzhou East
14:39
Wenzhou South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:04Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2211:32Jinshan North
11:4611:49Jiaxing South
12:0412:07Haining West
12:2012:24Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Zhuji
13:0413:06Yiwu
13:2313:25Jinhua South
13:5013:52Jinyun West
14:0514:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:44-Wenzhou South
2H20M
12:24
Hangzhou East
14:44
Wenzhou South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Aojiang
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
17:0617:08Luoyuan
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:41Chaoshan
21:0221:04Puning
21:2821:30Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:45-Shenzhen North
3H0M
12:29
Hangzhou East
15:29
Wenzhou South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:29Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:0312:05Jiaxing South
12:3012:34Hangzhou East
12:5312:55Shaoxing North
13:1413:17Yuyao North
13:3613:44Ningbo
14:3014:32Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0415:06Yandangshan
15:2815:30Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:4015:43Wenzhou South
16:0016:04Aojiang
16:16-Cangnan
3H6M
12:34
Hangzhou East
15:40
Wenzhou South
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G1731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan East
07:5908:02Jinan West
08:1908:22Taian [Shandong]
09:0009:03Zaozhuang
09:2109:29Xuzhou East
10:0610:11Bengbu South
10:4010:46Chuzhou
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:2311:29Lishui [Nanjing]
11:5112:01Yixing
12:1812:21Huzhou
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
13:1913:21Yiwu
13:3813:41Jinhua South
13:5214:17Wuyi North
14:2914:31Yongkang South
14:4114:43Jinyun West
14:5815:01Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:39-Wenzhou South
2H54M
12:45
Hangzhou East
15:39
Wenzhou South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G1965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Zhengzhou East
07:5808:00Kaifeng North
08:1608:24Lankao South
08:4808:50Shangqiu
09:1309:15Yongcheng North
09:4209:44Xuzhou East
10:2010:22Bengbu South
10:5111:00Chuzhou
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:3611:43Lishui [Nanjing]
12:0512:07Yixing
12:2412:26Huzhou
12:4912:55Hangzhou East
13:2913:31Yiwu
13:4813:55Jinhua South
14:1414:15Yongkang South
14:3414:36Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:12-Wenzhou South
2H17M
12:55
Hangzhou East
15:12
Wenzhou South
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5512:57Hangzhou East
13:2913:31Yuyao North
13:5013:53Ningbo
14:2114:23Ninghai
14:5314:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0615:08Wenling
15:3215:34Yueqing
15:4315:45Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:57-Wenzhou South
3H0M
12:57
Hangzhou East
15:57
Wenzhou South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Hangzhou East
13:3413:36Yiwu
14:2414:26Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0515:07Wenzhou South
15:2315:30Aojiang
15:42-Cangnan
2H5M
13:00
Hangzhou East
15:05
Wenzhou South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:26Jiaxing South
12:3712:42Tongxiang
12:5913:02Hangzhou East
13:2113:24Shaoxing North
13:4713:54Yuyao North
14:1514:26Ningbo
14:4314:45Fenghua
15:2615:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4615:48Yandangshan
16:1616:18Wenzhou South
16:2916:31Ruian
16:4816:50Cangnan
17:1117:13Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuan
18:2518:35Fuzhou South
19:0519:10Putian
19:3519:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:08-Xiamen North
3H14M
13:02
Hangzhou East
16:16
Wenzhou South
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY308.5/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:42Nanjing South
10:0810:10Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2912:38Jiaxing South
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:3014:32Jinyun West
14:4514:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0715:09Qingtian
15:29-Wenzhou South
2H22M
13:07
Hangzhou East
15:29
Wenzhou South
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Aojiang
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
3H12M
13:18
Hangzhou East
16:30
Wenzhou South
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4412:46Songjiang South
13:0413:06Jiaxing South
13:2913:37Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:1614:18Yiwu
14:4814:50Wuyi North
15:0215:04Yongkang South
15:2315:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:0016:02Wenzhou South
16:1316:15Ruian
16:32-Cangnan
2H23M
13:37
Hangzhou East
16:00
Wenzhou South
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Hangzhou East
14:1014:27Zhuji
14:4114:43Yiwu
15:0015:02Jinhua South
15:1315:15Wuyi North
15:2715:29Yongkang South
15:3915:50Jinyun West
16:0316:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Qingtian
16:47-Wenzhou South
3H3M
13:44
Hangzhou East
16:47
Wenzhou South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Huangshan North
12:0212:04Shexian [Huangshan] North
12:2112:23Sanyang
12:4012:42Qiandaohu
12:5312:55Jiande
13:0913:12Tonglu
13:2613:28Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:5114:13Hangzhou East
14:3714:44Zhuji
14:5815:12Yiwu
15:2915:31Jinhua South
15:4215:44Wuyi North
15:5615:58Yongkang South
16:0816:10Jinyun West
16:2316:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:4516:47Qingtian
17:0617:22Wenzhou South
17:46-Cangnan
2H53M
14:13
Hangzhou East
17:06
Wenzhou South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:50Jiaxing South
14:0814:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Shaoxing East
15:0315:05Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4316:45Wenling
17:1417:16Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
3H3M
14:23
Hangzhou East
17:26
Wenzhou South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D3233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Hangzhou East
15:1115:13Yuyao North
15:3515:47Ningbo
16:4116:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:0117:03Yandangshan
17:2017:22Yueqing
17:3717:39Wenzhou South
18:1518:17Fuding
18:2618:28Taimushan
19:0019:02Ningde
19:4120:06Fuzhou South
20:2020:22Fuqing
20:4620:52Putian
21:1121:13Huian
21:2321:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:13-Xiamen
3H0M
14:37
Hangzhou East
17:37
Wenzhou South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:5514:57Tongxiang
15:1415:16Hangzhou East
15:4115:43Shaoxing East
16:0916:16Ningbo
16:4416:46Ninghai
17:0817:10Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3117:41Wenling
17:5918:01Shenfang
18:2418:39Wenzhou South
18:5018:52Ruian
19:0219:04Aojiang
19:15-Cangnan
3H8M
15:16
Hangzhou East
18:24
Wenzhou South
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:05Yuyao North
16:2516:27Ningbo
16:4416:51Fenghua
17:1717:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
3H29M
15:21
Hangzhou East
18:50
Wenzhou South
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Hangzhou East
15:5515:57Shaoxing North
16:3016:33Ningbo
17:2717:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:13-Wenzhou South
2H36M
15:37
Hangzhou East
18:13
Wenzhou South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
D3217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:54Hangzhou East
16:1416:19Shaoxing North
16:3116:33Shaoxing East
17:0317:11Ningbo
17:5017:52Sanmenxian
18:1118:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:3118:33Yandangshan
18:5518:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:0719:09Wenzhou South
19:2619:28Aojiang
19:5619:58Taimushan
20:3020:33Ningde
21:1121:16Fuzhou South
21:5321:55Xianyou
22:1322:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:41-Xiamen North
3H13M
15:54
Hangzhou East
19:07
Wenzhou South
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
2H58M
16:19
Hangzhou East
19:17
Wenzhou South
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D3169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Hangzhou East
16:4316:45Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Yuyao North
17:2917:33Ningbo
18:1218:14Sanmenxian
18:3218:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4518:47Wenling
19:1719:18Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:2819:30Wenzhou South
19:4819:50Aojiang
20:1220:14Fuding
20:5220:54Ningde
21:31-Fuzhou South
3H4M
16:24
Hangzhou East
19:28
Wenzhou South
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
3H12M
16:30
Hangzhou East
19:42
Wenzhou South
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5615:58Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:1316:15Tongxiang
16:3216:35Hangzhou East
17:0717:09Yiwu
17:3417:35Wuyi North
17:4717:49Yongkang South
17:5918:01Jinyun West
18:1418:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:3618:38Qingtian
18:5819:14Wenzhou South
19:2519:32Ruian
19:50-Cangnan
2H23M
16:35
Hangzhou East
18:58
Wenzhou South
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G1893
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
3H0M
16:37
Hangzhou East
19:37
Wenzhou South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
D3235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Nanjing South
15:4515:47Yixing
16:0016:02Changxing
16:1116:13Huzhou
16:3616:42Hangzhou East
17:0917:16Zhuji
17:3017:32Yiwu
17:5117:53Jinhua South
18:0418:06Wuyi North
18:1818:20Yongkang South
18:3018:32Jinyun West
18:4518:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2119:35Wenzhou South
19:4719:49Ruian
19:5820:08Aojiang
20:2120:23Cangnan
20:3820:40Fuding
20:5021:02Taimushan
21:1721:19Xiapu
21:4121:43Ningde
22:0522:07Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:26-Fuzhou South
2H39M
16:42
Hangzhou East
19:21
Wenzhou South
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY185/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY116/US$18
G7545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:3416:36Yuhang
16:4716:50Hangzhou East
17:0917:11Shaoxing North
17:2917:31Yuyao North
17:5018:07Ningbo
19:0219:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:1519:17Wenling
19:4619:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:59-Wenzhou South
3H9M
16:50
Hangzhou East
19:59
Wenzhou South
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7465
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Hangzhou East
17:2217:24Zhuji
17:3817:51Yiwu
18:2718:29Yongkang South
18:3918:41Jinyun West
18:5418:56Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:32-Wenzhou South
2H34M
16:58
Hangzhou East
19:32
Wenzhou South
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
D3103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Songjiang South
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5817:00Hangzhou East
17:1917:21Shaoxing North
17:3317:35Shaoxing East
17:4617:48Yuyao North
18:0918:13Ningbo
18:5919:01Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:1319:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4619:48Yueqing
20:0420:08Wenzhou South
20:2620:28Aojiang
20:5020:52Fuding
21:2921:31Ningde
21:5221:54Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:13-Fuzhou South
3H4M
17:00
Hangzhou East
20:04
Wenzhou South
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
2H36M
17:15
Hangzhou East
19:51
Wenzhou South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:11Huainan East
12:2012:22Shuijiahu
12:4412:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:16-Wenzhou South
3H1M
17:15
Hangzhou East
20:16
Wenzhou South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
G7485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:14Hefei South
16:0616:08Nanjing South
16:4116:43Yixing
17:1817:21Hangzhou East
17:4117:43Shaoxing North
18:0118:03Yuyao North
18:2218:40Ningbo
18:5718:59Fenghua
19:1419:16Ninghai
19:3119:33Sanmenxian
19:4419:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:5820:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:1120:13Wenling
20:4920:52Wenzhou South
21:0321:05Ruian
21:15-Aojiang
3H28M
17:21
Hangzhou East
20:49
Wenzhou South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
2H38M
17:23
Hangzhou East
20:01
Wenzhou South
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4312:45Hongan West
12:5813:00Macheng North
13:3313:35Jinzhai
13:5313:55Luan
14:1914:32Hefei South
15:2615:30Nanjing South
15:3815:40Jiangning
15:5315:56Lishui [Nanjing]
16:1816:20Yixing
16:3216:38Changxing
16:4717:01Huzhou
17:2317:26Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Shaoxing North
17:5918:01Shaoxing East
18:2718:35Ningbo
19:0319:05Ninghai
19:2019:22Sanmenxian
19:3319:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:4719:49Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:0020:02Wenling
20:38-Wenzhou South
3H12M
17:26
Hangzhou East
20:38
Wenzhou South
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H32M
17:31
Hangzhou East
21:03
Wenzhou South
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Hangzhou East
18:0218:08Zhuji
18:2218:24Yiwu
18:4118:43Jinhua South
19:0219:04Yongkang South
19:1419:16Jinyun West
19:2919:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1020:28Wenzhou South
21:11-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
2H34M
17:36
Hangzhou East
20:10
Wenzhou South
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7463
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Hangzhou East
18:1318:29Zhuji
18:4318:45Yiwu
19:2419:26Jinyun West
19:3919:41Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:17-Wenzhou South
2H28M
17:49
Hangzhou East
20:17
Wenzhou South
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0117:03Songjiang South
17:2117:23Jiaxing South
17:4117:43Yuhang
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:1418:16Shaoxing North
18:2718:29Shaoxing East
18:5519:07Ningbo
19:4619:48Sanmenxian
20:0720:09Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:2020:22Wenling
20:58-Wenzhou South
3H3M
17:55
Hangzhou East
20:58
Wenzhou South
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Hefei South
16:2716:34Nanjing South
16:5016:52Lishui [Nanjing]
17:1417:16Yixing
17:2817:30Changxing
17:3917:41Huzhou
17:5417:59Deqing
18:1318:15Hangzhou East
18:4818:50Yiwu
19:0719:10Jinhua South
19:2119:23Wuyi North
19:3519:37Yongkang South
19:4719:49Jinyun West
20:0220:04Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:2420:26Qingtian
20:46-Wenzhou South
2H31M
18:15
Hangzhou East
20:46
Wenzhou South
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Changzhou
16:2016:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5116:53Kunshan south
17:1217:14Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4217:44Jiaxing South
18:0218:04Yuhang
18:1418:16Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Shaoxing North
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:1719:19Ningbo
19:3619:38Fenghua
20:1120:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2520:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:5821:00Yueqing
21:16-Wenzhou South
3H0M
18:16
Hangzhou East
21:16
Wenzhou South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
G7677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Hefei South
16:4716:51Nanjing South
16:5917:01Jiangning
17:3317:35Yixing
17:4717:49Changxing
17:5818:00Huzhou
18:2118:30Hangzhou East
18:5518:57Shaoxing East
19:0919:11Yuyao North
19:3019:32Ningbo
20:0020:02Ninghai
20:3220:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:4520:47Wenling
21:1121:13Yueqing
21:29-Wenzhou South
2H59M
18:30
Hangzhou East
21:29
Wenzhou South
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
3H8M
18:41
Hangzhou East
21:49
Wenzhou South
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
3H0M
19:03
Hangzhou East
22:03
Wenzhou South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4418:46Tongxiang
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2221:24Qingtian
21:4322:05Wenzhou South
22:21-Yueqing
2H35M
19:08
Hangzhou East
21:43
Wenzhou South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Hefei South
16:5716:59Quanjiao
17:2017:26Nanjing South
17:4217:44Lishui [Nanjing]
18:0618:10Yixing
18:2318:25Changxing
18:3518:37Huzhou
18:4918:51Deqing
19:0519:09Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing North
19:4119:46Shaoxing East
20:1220:26Ningbo
21:0521:07Sanmenxian
21:2621:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:3921:41Wenling
22:1822:22Wenzhou South
22:46-Cangnan
3H9M
19:09
Hangzhou East
22:18
Wenzhou South
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
K2905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Xian
22:0222:05Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:0901:18Sanmenxia
02:5903:03Luoyang
04:4905:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:20Lankao
06:4206:52Minquan
07:3207:38Shangqiu
09:5010:05Fuyang
11:2911:33Huainan
12:5113:24Hefei
14:1414:18Chaohu
15:2015:26Wuhu
16:2016:23Xuancheng
17:1017:14Guangde
17:4917:53Changxing South
18:3318:37Deqing West
19:2219:35Hangzhou
21:2021:23Yiwu
21:5822:21Jinhua South
22:4723:29Wuyi
23:4900:22Yongkang
00:5301:00Jinyun
05:00-Wenzhou
9H25M
19:35
Hangzhou
05:00+1
Wenzhou
 
9H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
G7339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Jinshan North
19:0919:11Jiaxing South
19:3519:40Hangzhou East
20:0320:05Zhuji
20:1920:21Yiwu
20:5320:55Yongkang South
21:0521:07Jinyun West
21:2021:22Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5822:10Wenzhou South
22:2622:39Aojiang
22:51-Cangnan
2H18M
19:40
Hangzhou East
21:58
Wenzhou South
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7649
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Nanjing South
15:4015:42Lishui [Nanjing]
15:5715:59Liyang
16:1116:13Yixing
16:2916:32Huzhou
16:5516:58Hangzhou East
17:2217:24Zhuji
17:3817:45Yiwu
18:0118:03Jinhua
18:25-Quzhou
2H29M
19:48
Hangzhou East
22:17
Wenzhou South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
2H39M
20:00
Hangzhou East
22:39
Wenzhou South
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Nanjing South
19:0019:02Liyang
19:2119:23Changxing
19:3219:34Huzhou
19:4719:49Deqing
20:0220:04Hangzhou East
20:3820:40Yiwu
21:0421:06Wuyi North
21:1821:20Yongkang South
21:3021:32Jinyun West
21:4521:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:23-Wenzhou South
2H19M
20:04
Hangzhou East
22:23
Wenzhou South
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
G7535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:01Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3019:32Jiaxing South
19:5520:05Hangzhou East
20:3720:39Yuyao North
20:5821:04Ningbo
21:5822:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:1122:13Wenling
22:50-Wenzhou South
2H45M
20:05
Hangzhou East
22:50
Wenzhou South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G7561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4519:47Jiaxing South
20:1020:15Hangzhou East
20:3420:37Shaoxing North
21:0921:15Ningbo
22:0922:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
2H40M
20:15
Hangzhou East
22:55
Wenzhou South
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
K1395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Taiyuan
22:1822:20Yangquan North
23:2823:40Shijiazhuang North
00:1900:32Jinzhou [Hebei]
00:4700:49Xinji
02:1902:25Hengshui
03:4203:44Qinghecheng
04:4104:47Liaocheng
05:3305:49Liangshan
06:3606:46Heze
07:5808:04Shangqiu South
08:4508:49Bozhou
10:0510:20Fuyang
11:5211:56Huainan
13:1413:32Hefei
14:3514:40Chaohu
15:5215:58Wuhu
16:5717:02Xuancheng
17:4617:49Guangde
18:2918:32Changxing South
19:1819:21Deqing West
20:0920:20Hangzhou
21:2621:29Zhuji
21:5521:58Yiwu
22:3123:00Jinhua South
23:4700:10Wuyi
00:3000:55Yongkang
01:2601:35Jinyun
02:3802:43Lishui [Zhejiang]
03:5504:05Qingtian
05:30-Wenzhou
9H11M
20:19
Hangzhou
05:30+1
Wenzhou
 
9H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
G7655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Hefei South
18:5819:03Nanjing South
19:1919:21Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4319:45Yixing
20:0120:03Huzhou
20:2420:30Hangzhou East
20:5420:56Zhuji
21:1021:12Yiwu
21:2921:31Jinhua South
21:5021:52Yongkang South
22:0222:04Jinyun West
22:1722:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
2H25M
20:30
Hangzhou East
22:55
Wenzhou South
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY226/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY138/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY424/US$64
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:17Wuhu
17:2317:27Xuancheng
18:1118:14Guangde
18:4918:52Changxing South
19:3919:43Deqing West
20:3920:52Hangzhou
22:0422:07Zhuji
22:3522:38Yiwu
23:1223:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
8H57M
20:52
Hangzhou
05:49+1
Wenzhou
 
8H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
K1237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Zhengzhou
13:1913:23Kaifeng
13:5113:56Lankao
14:1814:23Minquan
15:0315:10Shangqiu
15:5916:03Bozhou
17:2017:36Fuyang
19:0319:07Huainan
20:5021:12Hefei
22:0122:05Chaohu
23:0723:13Wuhu
00:0700:10Xuancheng
03:1103:26Hangzhou
04:5905:02Yiwu
05:5906:31Jinhua South
06:5607:03Wuyi
07:3407:37Yongkang
08:1508:20Jinyun
09:5009:52Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:58-Wenzhou
8H32M
03:26
Hangzhou
11:58
Wenzhou
 
8H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$10
G7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Xuzhou East
07:2007:24Bengbu South
08:0908:13Nanjing South
08:3408:36Wawushan
08:5408:56Yixing
09:0809:10Changxing
09:1909:21Huzhou
09:4209:44Hangzhou East
10:0310:08Shaoxing North
10:2610:28Yuyao North
10:4810:52Ningbo
11:2011:22Ninghai
11:5211:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0512:08Wenling
12:46-Wenzhou South
3H2M
09:44
Hangzhou East
12:46
Wenzhou South
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
D3165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Hangzhou East
12:2912:31Shaoxing North
12:5012:52Yuyao North
13:1313:17Ningbo
13:5613:58Sanmenxian
14:1714:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Shenfang
15:0915:12Wenzhou South
16:0316:05Xiapu
16:1816:20Fuan
16:4016:42Luoyuan
16:5616:58Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:1717:23Fuzhou South
17:5317:55Putian
18:2018:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:4819:02Xiamen North
19:1519:36Juemei
19:4719:49Zhangzhou
20:0420:06Nanjing [Fujian]
20:38-Longyan
3H0M
12:09
Hangzhou East
15:09
Wenzhou South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY241/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$23
G7669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Huainan East
10:4410:46Shuijiahu
11:0011:02Hefei Beicheng
11:1511:21Hefei
12:1712:27Nanjing South
12:4312:45Lishui [Nanjing]
13:0713:09Yixing
13:2513:27Huzhou
13:4813:52Hangzhou East
14:1014:12Shaoxing North
14:3014:31Yuyao North
14:5014:52Ningbo
15:4615:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1316:15Shenfang
16:38-Wenzhou South
2H46M
13:52
Hangzhou East
16:38
Wenzhou South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
2H41M
14:06
Hangzhou East
16:47
Wenzhou South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY167/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY512.5/US$78
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Wenzhou
China Train Search