Home > China Train

Zhengzhou to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:06Kunming
22:2522:31Qujing
23:1923:27Xuanwei
00:5201:00Liupanshui
03:5804:08Guiyang
10:1210:18Huaihua
13:1313:15Lengshuijiang East
14:1514:21Loudi
15:2915:32Xiangtan
16:2816:34Changsha
17:5217:55Yueyang
20:0120:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5200:58Zhengzhou
04:1804:22Shijiazhuang
06:52-Beijing West
5H54M
00:58
Zhengzhou
06:52
Beijing West
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Huaihua
09:4509:48Mayang
10:3810:44Jishou
12:2512:37Zhangjiajie
13:3713:41Cili
14:2114:29Shimenxian North
15:0615:12Lixian
17:2517:28Jingmen
19:1019:30Xiangyang
21:1621:19Nanyang
22:5122:54Pingdingshan West
00:2600:29Guanlin
02:1102:35Zhengzhou
03:3804:08Xinxiang
07:2207:26Xingtai
08:4308:49Shijiazhuang
10:0910:13Baoding
10:3010:32Xushui
12:00-Beijing West
9H25M
02:35
Zhengzhou
12:00
Beijing West
 
9H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Nanchang
12:5312:56Fengcheng
13:1113:14Zhangshu
13:5714:01Xinyu
14:3314:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1815:21Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:4415:49Liling
16:2516:31Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:0817:28Changsha
18:4818:53Yueyang
20:2120:32Xianning
21:2121:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:5223:55Xinyang
01:2401:27Luohe
02:4803:08Zhengzhou
04:5204:55Anyang
06:0106:05Xingtai
07:3507:49Shijiazhuang
09:0209:08Baoding
11:18-Beijing
8H10M
03:08
Zhengzhou
11:18
Beijing
 
8H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Nanning
11:0511:10Nanning East
12:4412:52Liuzhou
14:1514:22Guilin
17:3217:38Hengyang
19:3419:40Changsha
23:0023:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4503:52Zhengzhou
07:1107:16Shijiazhuang
09:48-Beijing West
5H56M
03:52
Zhengzhou
09:48
Beijing West
 
5H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Z96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Chongqing North
13:1113:15Guangan
14:1214:22Dazhou
15:4415:48Liangping
16:5116:57Wanzhou
18:4118:47Enshi
20:5821:05Yichang East
23:1423:42Wuhan [Hankou]
04:1004:16Zhengzhou
05:4905:52Anyang
06:5006:54Xingtai
07:5808:04Shijiazhuang
09:1409:20Baoding
10:51-Beijing West
6H35M
04:16
Zhengzhou
10:51
Beijing West
 
6H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Chongqing North
09:5210:01Guangan
10:2910:43Quxian
11:5912:20Dazhou
13:0013:02Xuanhan
13:5814:02Wanyuan
14:5314:55Ziyang [Shaanxi]
15:3215:38Ankang
18:3918:45Shiyan [Hubei]
19:0319:07Wudangshan
21:1021:30Xiangyang
22:3122:34Dengzhou
04:5805:16Zhengzhou
06:1406:27Xinxiang
07:0607:10Hebi
07:2507:42Tangyin
07:5908:02Anyang
09:1509:26Xingtai
10:4010:50Shijiazhuang
11:0611:31Zhengding
12:0512:07Dingzhou
12:4612:52Baoding
13:0913:28Xushui
13:5113:58Gaobeidian
14:1614:27Zhuozhou
15:22-Beijing West
10H6M
05:16
Zhengzhou
15:22
Beijing West
 
10H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Nanchang
20:4820:54Ruichang
21:3321:35Yangxin
22:0022:02Huangshi
22:1722:19Ezhou
23:1723:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:0602:09Xinyang
03:0003:03Zhumadian
03:4503:49Luohe
04:2304:25Xuchang
05:1505:32Zhengzhou
07:1907:23Anyang
07:5708:01Handan
08:2908:39Xingtai
09:4209:48Shijiazhuang
10:3010:37Dingzhou
11:1411:18Baoding
12:0812:10Zhuozhou
13:05-Beijing West
7H33M
05:32
Zhengzhou
13:05
Beijing West
 
7H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Hanzhong
14:2314:27Xixiang
15:4815:50Hanyin
16:3616:55Ankang
17:3517:39Xunyang
18:4318:46Baihexian [Shaanxi]
19:5019:52Shiyan [Hubei]
20:0820:11Wudangshan
21:5922:20Xiangyang
01:5401:57Pingdingshan
02:5503:22Luohe
04:0104:06Xuchang
06:1006:35Zhengzhou
07:5007:55Xinxiang
08:1208:15Weihui
08:4008:44Hebi
09:1409:39Anyang
10:5311:03Handan
11:34-Xingtai
12:5613:08Shijiazhuang
14:2814:32Baoding
16:13-Beijing West
9H38M
06:35
Zhengzhou
16:13
Beijing West
 
9H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Zhengzhou East
07:0207:04Xinxiang East
07:2007:22Hebi East
07:3707:39Anyang East
08:2008:22Gaoyi West
08:3708:40Shijiazhuang
09:1609:18Baoding East
09:3409:36Gaobeidian East
09:4609:48Zhuozhou East
10:13-Beijing West
3H31M
06:42
Zhengzhou East
10:13
Beijing West
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
T50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Yichang East
19:5620:01Dangyang
20:3820:41Jingmen
22:0922:32Xiangyang
00:1000:13Nanyang
02:1802:25Pingdingshan
03:3003:55Luohe
06:2506:43Zhengzhou
07:3407:37Xinxiang
08:3408:37Anyang
09:1009:14Handan
09:4209:45Xingtai
10:4810:58Shijiazhuang
12:1112:28Baoding
14:00-Beijing West
7H17M
06:43
Zhengzhou
14:00
Beijing West
 
7H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G802
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Zhengzhou
07:5508:00Zhengzhou East
10:25-Beijing West
2H46M
07:39
Zhengzhou
10:25
Beijing West
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY504/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY995/US$151
K968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Zhangjiajie
15:0915:12Linli
15:4415:50Changde
17:0617:12Yiyang [Hunan]
18:2318:50Changsha
20:1320:17Yueyang
23:4300:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:4802:51Xinyang
03:5103:54Zhumadian
05:0105:04Luohe
05:3005:33Linying
05:5005:53Xuchang
06:0806:12Changge
07:2507:40Zhengzhou
09:0909:21Xinxiang
10:2610:37Anyang
11:2911:33Handan
12:0412:13Xingtai
13:2413:30Shijiazhuang
14:1714:29Dingzhou
15:06-Baoding
15:2715:29Xushui
17:4017:40Beijing
10H0M
07:40
Zhengzhou
17:40
Beijing
 
10H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Zhengzhou
08:3708:42Kaifeng
09:1309:18Lankao
09:4009:45Minquan
10:0010:04Ninglingxian
10:3210:40Shangqiu
11:1711:20Caoxian
11:3711:40Dingtao
11:5712:03Heze
12:2012:23Juancheng
12:4412:47Yuncheng [Shandong]
13:0313:06Liangshan
13:2013:23Taiqian
13:3513:38Yanggu
14:0814:18Liaocheng
14:5815:01Linqing
15:4515:47Dayingzhen
16:2816:46Hengshui
17:0917:11Shenzhou [Hebei]
17:2817:30Raoyang
18:0718:19Renqiu
19:21-Bazhou
21:18-Beijing West
13H28M
07:50
Zhengzhou
21:18
Beijing West
 
13H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY343/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY231/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY101/US$15
Z36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Guangzhou
23:3623:43Changsha
03:0403:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:50-Zhengzhou
13:44-Beijing West
5H46M
07:58
Zhengzhou
13:44
Beijing West
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$76
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1560
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Shangqiu
07:2807:30Minquan North
07:4307:45Lankao South
08:0108:03Kaifeng North
08:2408:44Zhengzhou East
09:0509:12Xinxiang East
09:2809:35Hebi East
09:5009:52Anyang East
10:2110:26Xingtai East
10:5310:57Shijiazhuang
11:2011:22Dingzhou East
12:19-Beijing West
3H35M
08:44
Zhengzhou East
12:19
Beijing West
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wuhan [Hankou]
08:5008:53Zhengzhou East
10:1510:18Shijiazhuang
11:26-Beijing West
2H33M
08:53
Zhengzhou East
11:26
Beijing West
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Xuchang East
09:1509:19Zhengzhou East
10:0110:05Anyang East
10:3310:35Xingtai East
11:0311:10Shijiazhuang
11:4611:51Baoding East
12:32-Beijing West
3H13M
09:19
Zhengzhou East
12:32
Beijing West
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Wuhan [Hankou]
07:5908:01Xinyang East
08:2608:28Zhumadian West
08:4608:48Luohe West
09:0509:07Xuchang East
09:2909:32Zhengzhou East
10:0410:06Hebi East
10:3310:35Handan East
11:1411:16Shijiazhuang
12:28-Beijing West
2H56M
09:32
Zhengzhou East
12:28
Beijing West
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Luoyang Longmen
09:0709:09Gongyi South
09:2509:27Zhengzhou West
09:4409:48Zhengzhou East
10:3010:34Anyang East
10:5110:53Handan East
11:3211:40Shijiazhuang
12:0412:06Dingzhou East
12:3512:37Gaobeidian East
12:4612:48Zhuozhou East
13:14-Beijing West
3H26M
09:48
Zhengzhou East
13:14
Beijing West
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Xian North
08:0908:11Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:5208:54Sanmenxia South
09:5810:01Zhengzhou East
10:2110:23Xinxiang East
10:3910:51Hebi East
11:4211:44Gaoyi West
11:5912:01Shijiazhuang
12:3712:39Baoding East
12:5512:57Gaobeidian East
13:27-Beijing West
3H26M
10:01
Zhengzhou East
13:27
Beijing West
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Wuhan
10:1410:17Zhengzhou East
12:42-Beijing West
2H25M
10:17
Zhengzhou East
12:42
Beijing West
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Changsha South
07:4307:45Yueyang East
08:3508:38Wuhan
09:0809:10Xiaogan North
09:2809:30Xinyang East
09:5509:57Zhumadian West
10:4410:47Zhengzhou East
11:0811:10Xinxiang East
11:3511:37Anyang East
12:0612:15Xingtai East
12:4312:46Shijiazhuang
13:2213:24Baoding East
13:4113:43Gaobeidian East
13:5213:54Zhuozhou East
14:19-Beijing West
3H32M
10:47
Zhengzhou East
14:19
Beijing West
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Changsha South
07:5407:56Miluo East
08:3308:35Chibi North
09:0809:11Wuhan
10:5911:03Zhengzhou East
11:2311:32Xinxiang East
12:2312:28Xingtai East
12:5612:58Shijiazhuang
13:3313:35Baoding East
13:5213:54Gaobeidian East
14:24-Beijing West
3H21M
11:03
Zhengzhou East
14:24
Beijing West
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
Z286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Nanning
17:4817:54Nanning East
19:3819:45Liuzhou
21:1821:30Guilin North
23:1723:22Yongzhou
00:4400:50Hengyang
02:4502:51Changsha
06:1206:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0011:10Zhengzhou
14:2714:33Shijiazhuang
17:03-Beijing West
5H53M
11:10
Zhengzhou
17:03
Beijing West
 
5H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming
09:2109:26Qujing
10:1410:19Xuanwei
11:3311:40Liupanshui
14:3814:50Guiyang
20:4920:55Huaihua
00:4700:52Loudi
02:5202:58Changsha
06:1906:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0811:17Zhengzhou
12:0212:06Xinxiang
12:5713:00Anyang
14:5615:02Shijiazhuang
17:32-Beijing West
6H15M
11:17
Zhengzhou
17:32
Beijing West
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Nanning
14:1514:21Guigang
15:2015:40Yulin [Guangxi]
17:3017:36Wuzhou
19:0319:11Hezhou
20:1420:19Jianghua
20:4620:51Daozhou
22:0522:20Yongzhou
23:4223:52Hengyang
01:4801:54Changsha
05:2805:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1010:27Xuchang
11:1711:25Zhengzhou
13:3913:41Handan
15:1115:17Shijiazhuang
16:3016:34Baoding
18:10-Beijing West
6H45M
11:25
Zhengzhou
18:10
Beijing West
 
6H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$76
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Baoji South
08:1308:15Qishan
08:3008:32Yangling South
08:5208:54Xianyangqindu
09:0709:11Xian North
09:4109:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:0410:06Lingbao West
10:3410:36Mianchi South
11:0311:05Gongyi South
11:3411:39Zhengzhou East
11:5912:01Xinxiang East
12:1712:19Hebi East
12:4713:02Handan East
13:4113:45Shijiazhuang
14:2114:23Baoding East
14:3914:41Gaobeidian East
15:11-Beijing West
3H32M
11:39
Zhengzhou East
15:11
Beijing West
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
K600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Guangzhou
17:2017:26Shaoguan East
19:0519:09Chenzhou
20:5420:59Hengyang
22:2322:37Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1523:23Changsha
00:4700:50Yueyang
03:2903:51Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:5404:57Xiaogan
06:4506:50Xinyang
08:0408:07Zhumadian
08:2008:23Suiping
08:4008:43Xiping
09:0209:05Luohe
09:3910:17Linying
10:3510:39Xuchang
11:3611:49Zhengzhou
12:5212:58Xinxiang
13:3713:46Hebi
14:0114:04Tangyin
14:2214:29Anyang
15:0715:13Handan
15:4415:47Xingtai
17:1117:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:15Dingzhou
19:0519:09Baoding
19:2619:28Xushui
19:5119:53Gaobeidian
21:0021:28Beijing West
00:3500:49Zhangjiakou South
03:3403:46Datong
05:2105:27Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:4907:01Hohhot East
07:1507:23Hohhot
08:4808:52Baotou East
09:09-Baotou
9H11M
11:49
Zhengzhou
21:00
Beijing West
 
9H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G84
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Shaoyang
08:2008:22Loudi South
08:5609:00Changsha South
10:1710:20Wuhan
12:0512:08Zhengzhou East
13:2913:32Shijiazhuang
14:41-Beijing West
2H33M
12:08
Zhengzhou East
14:41
Beijing West
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Chengdu East
10:1210:18Xian North
12:0812:13Zhengzhou East
13:3413:37Shijiazhuang
14:46-Beijing West
2H33M
12:13
Zhengzhou East
14:46
Beijing West
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Xian North
10:2010:22Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:0211:09Sanmenxia South
11:4011:44Luoyang Longmen
12:2212:25Zhengzhou East
12:4512:50Xinxiang East
13:4013:42Xingtai East
14:1014:14Shijiazhuang
15:0615:08Zhuozhou East
15:33-Beijing West
3H8M
12:25
Zhengzhou East
15:33
Beijing West
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Wuhan
12:2812:31Zhengzhou East
13:5914:01Shijiazhuang
14:3714:40Baoding East
15:21-Beijing West
2H50M
12:31
Zhengzhou East
15:21
Beijing West
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Huanggang East
10:2610:31Wuhan
11:3411:45Zhumadian West
12:3712:42Zhengzhou East
13:1313:15Hebi East
13:3113:33Anyang East
14:2414:27Shijiazhuang
14:5014:52Dingzhou East
15:2715:29Zhuozhou East
15:54-Beijing West
3H12M
12:42
Zhengzhou East
15:54
Beijing West
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Xian North
11:1411:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:4511:47Sanmenxia South
12:1812:20Luoyang Longmen
12:5913:04Zhengzhou East
13:2413:26Xinxiang East
13:4213:45Hebi East
14:0014:03Anyang East
14:3114:33Xingtai East
15:0115:10Shijiazhuang
15:3315:39Dingzhou East
15:5715:59Baoding East
16:41-Beijing West
3H37M
13:04
Zhengzhou East
16:41
Beijing West
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
K818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Chengdu
21:2321:26Suining
22:0922:12Nanchong
22:5022:54Yingshan
23:5400:03Dazhou
03:0603:24Ankang
08:0008:02Tongguan
08:5909:02Lingbao
11:2511:31Luoyang
13:0413:24Zhengzhou
15:5916:03Handan
16:3416:37Xingtai
17:4817:54Shijiazhuang
18:4118:44Dingzhou
19:21-Baoding
21:06-Beijing West
7H42M
13:24
Zhengzhou
21:06
Beijing West
 
7H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Xian North
11:4311:46Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:27Mianchi South
12:4512:47Luoyang Longmen
13:2513:28Zhengzhou East
13:4813:50Xinxiang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2214:24Anyang East
14:4214:50Handan East
15:3215:35Shijiazhuang
16:51-Beijing West
3H23M
13:28
Zhengzhou East
16:51
Beijing West
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
12:2112:29Kaili
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
01:1301:17Yueyang
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3209:36Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:1019:12Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:30-Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
8H33M
13:30
Zhengzhou
22:03
Beijing West
 
8H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:39Zhengzhou
13:5514:00Zhengzhou East
16:26-Beijing West
2H47M
13:39
Zhengzhou
16:26
Beijing West
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY504/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY995/US$151
K508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Guiyang
16:0916:22Zunyi
20:1820:57Chongqing West
22:3122:39Guangan
00:0800:18Dazhou
03:1203:38Ankang
07:0907:12Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:5609:59Sanmenxia
11:4711:53Luoyang
13:2413:43Zhengzhou
16:5417:00Xingtai
18:1118:17Shijiazhuang
19:37-Baoding
21:46-Beijing West
8H3M
13:43
Zhengzhou
21:46
Beijing West
 
8H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Nanning
14:1214:16Litang
15:0015:04Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0618:35Guilin North
19:1119:34Xingan North
20:0920:14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:0521:11Dongan East
21:3521:41Yongzhou
22:2022:25Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
05:2305:46Xianning
07:0607:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
8H31M
14:17
Zhengzhou
22:48
Beijing West
 
8H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
08:2308:27Shenzhen North
08:5609:00Guangzhou South
11:1711:20Changsha South
12:3812:41Wuhan
14:2514:28Zhengzhou East
15:5015:54Shijiazhuang
17:01-Beijing West
2H33M
14:28
Zhengzhou East
17:01
Beijing West
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:49Nanchang West
11:3211:34Lushan [Jiangxi]
12:4312:46Wuhan
14:31-Zhengzhou East
15:5715:59Shijiazhuang
17:06-Beijing West
2H32M
14:34
Zhengzhou East
17:06
Beijing West
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Guiyang North
10:0910:12Huaihua South
11:3211:38Changsha South
12:5512:58Wuhan
14:4414:48Zhengzhou East
16:1116:14Shijiazhuang
17:21-Beijing West
2H33M
14:48
Zhengzhou East
17:21
Beijing West
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:3907:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
3H22M
15:00
Zhengzhou East
18:22
Beijing West
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Xian North
13:0113:03Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:5613:58Mianchi South
14:1614:18Luoyang Longmen
14:5615:09Zhengzhou East
15:5016:06Anyang East
16:2316:25Handan East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:4317:45Baoding East
18:26-Beijing West
3H17M
15:09
Zhengzhou East
18:26
Beijing West
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
Z150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guiyang
22:5622:59Yuping
00:3300:39Huaihua
04:3104:37Loudi
06:3706:45Changsha
10:0710:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:1614:18Xuchang
15:0415:14Zhengzhou
16:4816:50Anyang
17:2217:24Handan
17:5517:57Xingtai
18:5318:59Shijiazhuang
20:0920:13Baoding
21:38-Beijing West
6H24M
15:14
Zhengzhou
21:38
Beijing West
 
6H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G66
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Guangzhou South
12:1712:20Changsha South
13:3813:41Wuhan
15:2515:28Zhengzhou East
16:5016:53Shijiazhuang
18:00-Beijing West
2H32M
15:28
Zhengzhou East
18:00
Beijing West
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:54Lanzhou West
10:2510:27Dingxi North
11:0611:08Qinan
11:2311:27Tianshui South
12:0712:11Baoji South
12:2412:26Qishan
13:0713:15Xian North
13:4513:47Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3914:47Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:08Gongyi South
15:3715:40Zhengzhou East
16:0016:02Xinxiang East
16:5116:55Xingtai East
17:2317:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:23Gaobeidian East
18:53-Beijing West
3H13M
15:40
Zhengzhou East
18:53
Beijing West
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G1558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Kaifeng North
15:3815:57Zhengzhou East
16:1716:19Xinxiang East
16:3516:43Hebi East
16:5817:00Anyang East
17:1717:19Handan East
17:4817:50Gaoyi West
18:0518:10Shijiazhuang
18:3318:35Dingzhou East
19:33-Beijing West
3H36M
15:57
Zhengzhou East
19:33
Beijing West
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Kunming South
09:5910:03Guiyang North
11:3411:38Huaihua South
12:5913:03Changsha South
14:2114:25Wuhan
16:0916:12Zhengzhou East
17:3517:38Shijiazhuang
18:46-Beijing West
2H34M
16:12
Zhengzhou East
18:46
Beijing West
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G574
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Chongqing West
08:3808:40Yongchuan East
09:0409:06Neijiang North
09:4709:55Chengdu East
10:1910:21Deyang
10:3810:40Mianyang
10:5711:00Jiangyou
11:3011:33Jianmenguan
11:4711:51Guangyuan
12:3312:37Hanzhong
13:5114:09Xian North
14:3914:41Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2015:22Mianchi South
15:4015:43Luoyang Longmen
16:2116:27Zhengzhou East
16:5817:00Hebi East
17:1517:17Anyang East
17:4617:48Xingtai East
18:1818:26Shijiazhuang
19:0219:05Baoding East
19:2519:27Zhuozhou East
19:53-Beijing West
3H26M
16:27
Zhengzhou East
19:53
Beijing West
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY589/US$89
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Chengdu East
11:0511:07Deyang
11:2411:26Mianyang
11:4311:45Jiangyou
12:1212:14Qingchuan
12:3312:37Guangyuan
13:2013:24Hanzhong
14:3714:52Xian North
15:2215:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5315:56Sanmenxia South
16:2716:29Luoyang Longmen
17:0717:13Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Xinxiang East
18:0118:03Anyang East
18:2018:22Handan East
19:0119:05Shijiazhuang
19:1919:21Zhengding Airport
19:4819:50Baoding East
20:1120:13Zhuozhou East
20:38-Beijing West
3H25M
17:13
Zhengzhou East
20:38
Beijing West
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Guangzhou South
12:0412:06Shaoguan
12:5312:55Leiyang West
13:3413:36Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5514:00Changsha South
14:3314:35Yueyang East
15:2815:34Wuhan
16:1716:19Xinyang East
16:4416:46Zhumadian West
17:0417:06Luohe West
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4717:53Zhengzhou East
18:2418:26Hebi East
18:4118:47Anyang East
19:3819:50Shijiazhuang
20:4220:44Zhuozhou East
21:10-Beijing West
3H17M
17:53
Zhengzhou East
21:10
Beijing West
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Nanning East
09:1709:19Laibin North
09:4509:48Liuzhou
10:5310:57Guilin
11:4611:48Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2412:28Yongzhou
12:5512:57Qidong
13:2813:30Hengyang East
13:5713:59Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1814:22Changsha South
14:5514:57Yueyang East
15:2715:29Xianning North
15:5516:01Wuhan
16:4416:46Xinyang East
17:1117:13Zhumadian West
18:0318:06Zhengzhou East
19:3419:41Shijiazhuang
20:53-Beijing West
2H47M
18:06
Zhengzhou East
20:53
Beijing West
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Xian North
16:1716:19Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0017:02Sanmenxia South
17:3317:35Luoyang Longmen
18:1318:19Zhengzhou East
19:0019:03Anyang East
19:2019:22Handan East
20:0320:11Shijiazhuang
20:5921:01Gaobeidian East
21:31-Beijing West
3H12M
18:19
Zhengzhou East
21:31
Beijing West
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Nanchong North
08:3208:34Wusheng
09:2009:30Chongqing North
10:0810:11Fuling North
10:3010:33Fengdu
10:5310:55Shizhuxian
11:3311:35Lichuan
12:0712:11Enshi
13:5414:00Yichang East
14:3414:40Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2215:24Tianmen South
16:0316:10Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5917:01Xinyang East
17:4017:42Luohe West
18:1918:24Zhengzhou East
18:4418:46Xinxiang East
19:1219:14Anyang East
19:4219:44Xingtai East
20:1220:16Shijiazhuang
20:5221:05Baoding East
21:47-Beijing West
3H23M
18:24
Zhengzhou East
21:47
Beijing West
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Changsha South
15:3915:41Yueyang East
16:1116:13Xianning North
16:3816:44Wuhan
17:2717:29Xinyang East
18:0718:09Luohe West
18:4318:48Zhengzhou East
19:1919:21Hebi East
19:5020:00Handan East
20:4020:45Shijiazhuang
21:0821:10Dingzhou East
22:04-Beijing West
3H16M
18:48
Zhengzhou East
22:04
Beijing West
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G428
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Lanzhou West
16:5717:01Xian North
18:5118:54Zhengzhou East
20:2120:30Shijiazhuang
21:42-Beijing West
2H48M
18:54
Zhengzhou East
21:42
Beijing West
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:21Luoyang Longmen
18:5919:08Zhengzhou East
21:35-Beijing West
2H27M
19:08
Zhengzhou East
21:35
Beijing West
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou South
13:4113:43Shaoguan
14:1414:16Chenzhou West
14:5714:59Hengshan West
15:3315:38Changsha South
16:2816:30Chibi North
17:0417:07Wuhan
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:0518:07Minggang East
19:0619:14Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Anyang East
20:1420:16Handan East
20:5621:00Shijiazhuang
21:3621:38Baoding East
21:5922:02Zhuozhou East
22:28-Beijing West
3H14M
19:14
Zhengzhou East
22:28
Beijing West
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Nanchang West
15:4015:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
16:3216:34Daye North
16:4316:45Huangshi North
17:2317:26Wuhan
18:0918:12Xinyang East
19:2119:24Zhengzhou East
19:4419:47Xinxiang East
20:2920:34Handan East
21:1321:17Shijiazhuang
21:5221:55Baoding East
22:1622:18Zhuozhou East
22:43-Beijing West
3H19M
19:24
Zhengzhou East
22:43
Beijing West
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Beihai
08:1408:16Qinzhou East
09:0709:29Nanning
09:4009:43Nanning East
10:2510:27Laibin North
10:5310:56Liuzhou
11:4211:44Yongfu South
12:0712:10Guilin
12:4212:44Xingan North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:3013:32Dongan East
13:4913:53Yongzhou
14:0914:11Qiyang
14:2514:27Qidong
14:5815:01Hengyang East
15:4315:48Changsha South
16:2116:23Yueyang East
17:1517:20Wuhan
18:0318:05Xinyang East
18:3018:37Zhumadian West
18:5518:57Luohe West
19:1419:16Xuchang East
19:3819:43Zhengzhou East
20:2520:27Anyang East
20:5520:57Xingtai East
21:2521:30Shijiazhuang
22:0622:17Baoding East
22:58-Beijing West
3H15M
19:43
Zhengzhou East
22:58
Beijing West
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Xian North
18:0518:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2418:27Lingbao West
19:0819:11Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:55Zhengzhou East
20:1520:17Xinxiang East
21:3321:36Shijiazhuang
22:48-Beijing West
2H53M
19:55
Zhengzhou East
22:48
Beijing West
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G90
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Chengdu East
18:1618:24Xian North
20:1420:17Zhengzhou East
21:3921:44Shijiazhuang
22:52-Beijing West
2H35M
20:17
Zhengzhou East
22:52
Beijing West
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Xian North
18:1618:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:3718:39Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:3319:42Luoyang Longmen
20:2120:24Zhengzhou East
21:1721:25Handan East
22:0922:17Shijiazhuang
23:29-Beijing West
3H5M
20:24
Zhengzhou East
23:29
Beijing West
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Kunming South
11:3311:35Qujing North
11:5912:01Panzhou
12:4712:49Anshun West
13:1913:25Guiyang North
13:4513:47Guiding North
14:3014:32Sansui
15:1215:15Huaihua South
15:4715:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:2016:22Loudi South
16:5617:05Changsha South
17:3817:40Yueyang East
18:3218:36Wuhan
20:2420:30Zhengzhou East
22:0122:06Shijiazhuang
23:18-Beijing West
2H48M
20:30
Zhengzhou East
23:18
Beijing West
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
K118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Panzhihua
12:4112:45Miyi
14:3414:41Xichang
17:0117:07Puxiong
18:2018:25Ganluo
21:2421:27Emei
22:0822:12Meishan
23:3023:59Chengdu
01:3301:48Suining
02:3102:46Nanchong
03:2403:27Yingshan
04:4604:56Dazhou
06:2906:33Wanyuan
07:5808:06Ankang
08:4608:48Xunyang
13:2713:52Xiangyang
15:3915:44Nanyang
16:2816:35Nanzhao
17:1217:17Lushan [Henan]
17:3717:40Pingdingshan West
18:1718:20Ruzhou
21:0921:24Zhengzhou
22:2722:30Xinxiang
23:3823:42Anyang
00:4500:48Xingtai
01:5902:05Shijiazhuang
03:25-Baoding
05:1005:10Beijing West
7H46M
21:24
Zhengzhou
05:10+1
Beijing West
 
7H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:12Zhengzhou
23:1523:19Xinxiang
23:5800:01Hebi
00:2900:33Anyang
02:4702:53Shijiazhuang
04:1304:17Baoding
06:16-Beijing West
8H4M
22:12
Zhengzhou
06:16+1
Beijing West
 
8H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Sanya
18:5118:55Dongfang
20:3021:00Haikou
01:4401:48Zhanjiang West
02:3702:43Maoming
05:3505:45Zhaoqing
07:1307:21Foshan
08:0308:28Guangzhou
10:4410:50Shaoguan East
12:2512:30Chenzhou
16:1716:26Changsha
19:5520:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:4600:52Zhengzhou
04:1204:16Shijiazhuang
06:46-Beijing West
5H54M
00:52
Zhengzhou
06:46
Beijing West
 
5H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$76
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Nanyang
20:2120:24Nanzhao
20:5620:59Lushan [Henan]
21:1621:20Pingdingshan West
21:5421:58Ruzhou
23:5423:58Gongyi
01:1701:45Zhengzhou
03:0103:03Xinxiang
04:0804:11Anyang
04:4804:54Handan
05:2505:38Xingtai
06:5006:56Shijiazhuang
07:4308:14Dingzhou
08:5108:59Baoding
09:1610:01Xushui
10:24-Gaobeidian
12:0512:05Beijing
10H20M
01:45
Zhengzhou
12:05
Beijing
 
10H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z2
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Changsha
19:0119:06Yueyang
21:1221:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:5702:03Zhengzhou
05:3805:46Shijiazhuang
08:16-Beijing West
6H13M
02:03
Zhengzhou
08:16
Beijing West
 
6H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Chengdu
13:0013:03Suining
14:0314:05Hechuan
14:3614:44Chongqing North
17:3117:37Enshi
19:3419:41Yichang East
22:5923:28Wuhan [Hankou]
03:5203:58Zhengzhou
07:1707:23Shijiazhuang
08:3308:39Baoding
10:02-Beijing West
6H4M
03:58
Zhengzhou
10:02
Beijing West
 
6H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T10
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Chongqing North
11:4711:52Guangan
12:1912:25Quxian
13:2513:35Dazhou
15:0615:08Wanyuan
16:3316:40Ankang
19:2019:25Shiyan [Hubei]
21:3321:53Xiangyang
04:1004:31Zhengzhou
07:1207:16Xingtai
08:2508:31Shijiazhuang
11:12-Beijing West
6H41M
04:31
Zhengzhou
11:12
Beijing West
 
6H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guiyang
11:4011:44Kaili
13:5213:55Yuping
15:2915:35Huaihua
19:2819:34Loudi
21:3421:42Changsha
01:0301:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0306:09Zhengzhou
09:2909:35Shijiazhuang
12:10-Beijing West
6H1M
06:09
Zhengzhou
12:10
Beijing West
 
6H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z98
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15
17:1618:06Guangzhou East
01:2801:34Changsha
04:5104:57Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3709:44Zhengzhou
15:30-Beijing West
5H46M
09:44
Zhengzhou
15:30
Beijing West
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY500/US$76
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Wuhan
08:4008:42Xiaogan North
09:0009:02Xinyang East
09:2709:33Zhumadian West
09:5109:53Luohe West
10:2710:33Zhengzhou East
10:5410:57Xinxiang East
11:3511:37Handan East
12:1612:19Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Zhuozhou East
13:39-Beijing West
3H6M
10:33
Zhengzhou East
13:39
Beijing West
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Xian North
11:0811:11Zhengzhou East
12:3912:41Shijiazhuang
13:50-Beijing West
2H39M
11:11
Zhengzhou East
13:50
Beijing West
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Wuhan [Hankou]
10:1210:14Xinyang East
10:3910:41Zhumadian West
11:2911:32Zhengzhou East
12:0312:05Hebi East
12:2012:22Anyang East
12:5012:52Xingtai East
13:2013:24Shijiazhuang
13:4713:58Dingzhou East
14:56-Beijing West
3H24M
11:32
Zhengzhou East
14:56
Beijing West
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Wuhan
10:2310:25Xiaogan North
10:5110:53Minggang East
11:1011:28Zhumadian West
11:4611:48Luohe West
12:0412:19Xuchang East
12:4212:48Zhengzhou East
13:1913:21Hebi East
13:3613:39Anyang East
13:5613:59Handan East
14:2914:31Gaoyi West
14:4614:48Shijiazhuang
15:2415:27Baoding East
16:09-Beijing West
3H21M
12:48
Zhengzhou East
16:09
Beijing West
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Yichang East
08:3708:39Zhijiang North
08:5809:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:2509:27Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:4709:49Tianmen South
10:0410:06Hanchuan
10:3110:40Wuhan [Hankou]
11:3011:34Xinyang East
11:4711:50Minggang East
12:2012:25Luohe West
12:4112:43Xuchang East
13:0613:12Zhengzhou East
13:3213:34Xinxiang East
13:5013:52Hebi East
14:0714:09Anyang East
14:3714:39Xingtai East
15:0715:22Shijiazhuang
15:3715:40Zhengding Airport
16:46-Beijing West
3H34M
13:12
Zhengzhou East
16:46
Beijing West
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3413:41Xinyang East
14:5014:53Zhengzhou East
15:4815:50Handan East
16:2916:34Shijiazhuang
17:46-Beijing West
2H53M
14:53
Zhengzhou East
17:46
Beijing West
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Yichang East
11:1211:14Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:5511:57Tianmen South
12:3612:41Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1013:30Wuhan
15:1415:17Zhengzhou East
16:4016:42Shijiazhuang
17:50-Beijing West
2H33M
15:17
Zhengzhou East
17:50
Beijing West
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G88
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Xian North
15:2015:23Zhengzhou East
16:4516:48Shijiazhuang
17:55-Beijing West
2H32M
15:23
Zhengzhou East
17:55
Beijing West
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Xian North
15:0815:11Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5015:52Mianchi South
16:3016:32Zhengzhou West
16:5017:08Zhengzhou East
17:2817:30Xinxiang East
17:5617:58Anyang East
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:5619:00Shijiazhuang
19:5219:55Zhuozhou East
20:20-Beijing West
3H12M
17:08
Zhengzhou East
20:20
Beijing West
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Wuhan [Hankou]
16:1116:14Xinyang East
16:5216:55Luohe West
17:3017:34Zhengzhou East
18:0518:07Hebi East
18:2218:24Anyang East
19:1519:17Shijiazhuang
19:5319:55Baoding East
20:1120:13Gaobeidian East
20:43-Beijing West
3H9M
17:34
Zhengzhou East
20:43
Beijing West
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guiyang North
11:3811:40Kaili South
12:1512:17Tongren South
12:3812:40Zhijiang
12:5212:55Huaihua South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0614:08Shaoshan South
14:2214:24Xiangtan North
14:3714:41Changsha South
15:3315:35Chibi North
16:1016:21Wuhan
17:0417:06Xinyang East
17:3217:34Zhumadian West
17:5317:55Luohe West
18:3118:34Zhengzhou East
18:5418:56Xinxiang East
19:2219:24Anyang East
19:4119:46Handan East
20:1520:21Gaoyi West
20:3620:40Shijiazhuang
21:1621:18Baoding East
21:59-Beijing West
3H25M
18:34
Zhengzhou East
21:59
Beijing West
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
G674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Baoji South
16:1316:16Qishan
16:3116:34Yangling South
16:5416:57Xianyangqindu
17:1017:21Xian North
17:3817:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:5918:01Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:2718:29Sanmenxia South
19:0019:05Luoyang Longmen
19:4319:50Zhengzhou East
20:2120:23Hebi East
21:0121:18Xingtai East
21:4521:49Shijiazhuang
22:2422:26Baoding East
23:10-Beijing West
3H20M
19:50
Zhengzhou East
23:10
Beijing West
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY495/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY309/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY977/US$148
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1119:14Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:4921:00Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2521:28Xingye
22:0722:11Guigang
23:4023:45Laibin
00:3701:00Liuzhou
04:0004:29Guilin North
05:3705:41Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:2306:28Dongan East
06:5206:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:5205:52Beijing West
7H49M
22:03
Zhengzhou
05:52+1
Beijing West
 
7H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Zhoukou
20:5721:22Luohe
21:5522:01Xuchang
22:5623:12Zhengzhou
01:2701:29Anyang
02:0602:09Handan
03:4803:57Shijiazhuang
04:4405:12Dingzhou
05:4905:55Baoding
06:1206:15Xushui
06:3807:06Gaobeidian
07:2408:05Zhuozhou
08:59-Beijing West
9H47M
23:12
Zhengzhou
08:59+1
Beijing West
 
9H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Shiyan [Hubei]
11:3811:41Wudangshan
12:3112:34Gucheng [Hubei]
13:4014:07Xiangyang
15:1515:19Dengzhou
16:0616:09Nanyang
17:2617:32Lushan [Henan]
18:2618:33Pingdingshan
20:0520:45Luohe
21:3221:37Xuchang
21:5222:03Changge
22:5023:20Zhengzhou
00:3500:40Xinxiang
02:2702:31Handan
04:4505:05Shijiazhuang
06:3206:38Baoding
07:1507:43Gaobeidian
08:51-Beijing West
9H31M
23:20
Zhengzhou
08:51+1
Beijing West
 
9H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$45
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Ask a Question about Zhengzhou-Beijing
China Train Search