Home > China Train

Zhangye to Dunhuang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Lanzhou
17:0417:09Lanzhou West
17:4317:46Hekou South
18:4819:05Yongdeng
19:3219:46Tianzhu
21:0321:05Wuwei South
21:2021:26Wuwei
22:0922:12Jinchang
23:5123:53Shandan
00:2600:32Zhangye
02:4002:43Jiuquan
03:0203:10Jiayuguan
04:3204:34Yumen
04:5404:56Shulehe
06:0306:05Guazhou
07:25-Dunhuang
6H53M
00:32
Zhangye
07:25
Dunhuang
 
6H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Xian
10:4510:47Xianyang
11:2611:30Yangling
11:5912:17Caijiapo
13:0713:12Baoji
14:5114:57Tianshui
16:0216:04Wushan
18:4819:00Lanzhou
19:1219:14Lanzhou West
22:1722:19Wuwei South
22:3422:40Wuwei
23:2323:25Jinchang
00:4500:47Shandan
01:2301:29Zhangye
03:3703:40Jiuquan
03:5904:07Jiayuguan
05:2905:32Yumen
07:0807:11Guazhou
08:38-Dunhuang
7H9M
01:29
Zhangye
08:38
Dunhuang
 
7H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
D2749
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Lanzhou
13:1113:13Haishiwan
13:5713:59Pinganyi
14:2814:36Xining
16:2416:28Zhangye West
16:4516:47Linze South
17:0417:06Gaotai South
17:4917:51Jiuquan South
18:0318:18Jiayuguan South
20:41-Dunhuang
4H13M
16:28
Zhangye West
20:41
Dunhuang
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY278/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
K41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Beijing
22:5822:59Shacheng
23:5800:04Zhangjiakou South
00:5000:54Chaigoubao
02:5503:03Datong
03:3903:41Fengzhen
05:0805:17Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:3906:59Hohhot East
08:0908:11Salaqi
08:5709:05Baotou
11:1711:23Linhe
12:5312:57Wuhai
13:3913:43Huinong
14:1614:18Shizuishan
14:5915:14Yinchuan
16:2116:25Qingtongxia
17:1117:14Zhongning
18:0918:24Zhongwei
22:0322:09Wuwei
22:5222:58Jinchang
00:1800:20Shandan
00:5600:59Zhangye
03:0703:09Jiuquan
03:2803:36Jiayuguan
05:0605:08Yumen
06:4006:42Guazhou
08:11-Dunhuang
7H12M
00:59
Zhangye
08:11
Dunhuang
 
7H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Y671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Tianshui
15:2415:28Gangu
16:1816:20Longxi
17:3017:32Dingxi
19:0219:17Lanzhou
22:4622:52Wuwei
23:3523:39Jinchang
01:3201:38Zhangye
04:0704:22Jiayuguan
07:2507:36Guazhou
09:06-Dunhuang
7H28M
01:38
Zhangye
09:06
Dunhuang
 
7H28M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Y667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Lanzhou
23:2723:34Zhangye
01:4001:49Jiayuguan
05:53-Dunhuang
6H19M
23:34
Zhangye
05:53+1
Dunhuang
 
6H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY450/US$66
Ask a Question about Zhangye-Dunhuang
China Train Search