Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Kunming Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Xiangyang
22:3422:39Jingmen
23:1523:19Dangyang
00:0900:40Yichang East
04:1204:18Shimenxian North
05:4605:59Zhangjiajie
08:0808:16Jishou
10:3911:06Huaihua
13:1013:22Yuping
15:2415:29Kaili
16:1816:23Fuquan
16:5817:03Guiding
18:1418:29Guiyang
19:4219:48Anshun
20:2920:35Liuzhi
22:1122:23Liupanshui
00:2800:40Xuanwei
01:5202:06Qujing
04:01-Kunming
22H2M
05:59
Zhangjiajie
04:01+1
Kunming
 
22H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Changchun
19:4719:49Gongzhuling
20:2820:30Siping
21:0321:05Changtu
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4921:51Tieling
22:4322:51Shenyang
01:2101:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:0202:05Huludao
03:3303:52Shanhaiguan
04:1204:15Qinhuangdao
06:0806:28Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:54Tanggu
08:3408:57Tianjin
10:2610:28Bazhou West
10:5410:56Baiyangdian
11:1211:14Xushui
11:3211:38Baoding
13:0413:15Shijiazhuang
15:5016:08Anyang
17:1317:36Xinxiang
18:2618:29Jiaozuo
20:4321:03Guanlin
22:3522:39Pingdingshan West
00:1800:21Nanyang
02:0802:38Xiangyang
03:5704:00Jingmen
07:0207:08Shimenxian North
08:4908:59Zhangjiajie
11:1011:16Jishou
13:4214:02Huaihua
18:0418:12Kaili
19:0119:05Fuquan
20:4821:27Guiyang
22:4022:45Anshun
23:2623:31Liuzhi
01:3101:38Liupanshui
03:1103:17Xuanwei
04:1604:20Qujing
06:02-Kunming
20H55M
08:59
Zhangjiajie
05:54+1
Kunming
 
20H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Beijing
17:4117:43Gaobeidian
18:0618:10Xushui
18:2818:32Baoding
19:0919:11Dingzhou
20:0320:09Shijiazhuang
21:4421:46Xingtai
22:2522:28Handan
00:1700:43Xinxiang
01:3301:38Jiaozuo
02:4002:45Jiyuan
05:2205:26Ruzhou
05:5706:01Pingdingshan West
06:2106:25Lushan [Henan]
07:4007:44Nanyang
08:3108:35Dengzhou
09:3610:05Xiangyang
11:3611:40Jingmen
14:2714:33Shimenxian North
15:1315:22Cili
16:4316:58Zhangjiajie
18:4818:55Jishou
20:2220:43Huaihua
22:3222:40Yuping
23:3323:38Zhenyuan
03:3104:00Guiyang
07:2407:41Liupanshui
09:1409:20Xuanwei
10:1910:23Qujing
12:57-Kunming
19H59M
16:58
Zhangjiajie
12:57+1
Kunming
 
19H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-Kunming
China Train Search