Home > China Train

Zhengzhou to Qingzhoushi Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:3308:35Yueyang East
08:5708:59Chibi North
09:1209:14Xianning North
09:4009:43Wuhan
10:2610:28Xinyang East
10:5310:55Zhumadian West
11:1311:15Luohe West
11:5511:59Zhengzhou East
12:3812:41Minquan North
12:5713:00Shangqiu
13:4514:18Xuzhou East
15:0915:11Taian [Shandong]
15:3515:38Jinan
16:2016:22Zibo
16:4016:42Qingzhoushi
17:0317:05Weifang
18:0218:04Qingdao North
18:25-Qingdao
4H41M
11:59
Zhengzhou East
16:40
Qingzhoushi
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY564/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1082.5/US$159
G316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Chongqing North
07:2507:27Fuling North
07:4607:48Fengdu
08:0808:10Shizhuxian
09:1309:19Enshi
11:0211:07Yichang East
11:4111:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0812:10Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:0613:13Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:07Zhengzhou East
16:3717:08Xuzhou East
17:4517:47Qufu East
18:0618:11Taian [Shandong]
18:3418:37Jinan
19:1919:21Zibo
19:3919:41Qingzhoushi
20:0220:05Weifang
21:19-Qingdao
4H32M
15:07
Zhengzhou East
19:39
Qingzhoushi
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY564/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY652/US$96
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1082.5/US$159
G2096
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Lanzhou West
11:3811:42Tianshui South
12:2612:30Baoji South
12:5212:55Yangling South
13:2413:35Xian North
14:0514:07Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5915:04Luoyang Longmen
15:4215:45Zhengzhou East
16:0516:07Xinxiang East
16:5617:03Xingtai East
17:3117:35Shijiazhuang
18:1418:18Hengshui North
18:4518:47Dezhou East
18:5819:00Pingyuan East
19:1819:24Qihe
19:3719:40Jinan East
19:5219:54Zhangqiu North
20:0920:11Zibo North
20:2720:29Qingzhoushi North
20:45-Weifang North
21:34-Qingdao North
4H42M
15:45
Zhengzhou East
20:27
Qingzhoushi North
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY588.5/US$87
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY368/US$54
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1134.5/US$167
K912
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Xian
12:5112:55Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:0015:03Lingbao
15:4515:48Sanmenxia
16:4716:50Yima
17:1217:15Xinanxian
17:4617:49Luoyang
18:2918:31Gongyi
19:4819:58Zhengzhou
20:5821:02Kaifeng
21:3021:34Lankao
21:5621:59Minquan
22:3922:44Shangqiu
00:4901:04Xuzhou
04:2004:22Taishan
05:2005:33Jinan
07:3207:35Zibo
08:0108:21Qingzhoushi
08:5308:56Weifang
10:2910:38Qingdao North
11:01-Qingdao
12H4M
19:58
Zhengzhou
08:02+1
Qingzhoushi
 
12H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Wuhan
07:5407:56Xinyang East
08:3408:36Luohe West
09:1009:14Zhengzhou East
10:4411:11Xuzhou East
12:1512:17Jinan West
12:4012:42Jinan East
13:0513:07Zibo North
13:2213:24Qingzhoushi North
13:4113:43Weifang North
14:2614:28Qingdao North
14:49-Qingdao
4H8M
09:14
Zhengzhou East
13:22
Qingzhoushi North
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY615.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1181.5/US$174
G1844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Xian North
07:5908:01Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:2108:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:4708:49Lingbao West
09:0409:06Sanmenxia South
09:3709:39Luoyang Longmen
09:5309:55Gongyi South
10:2410:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:50Kaifeng North
11:1411:23Minquan North
11:3911:43Shangqiu
12:3212:52Xuzhou East
13:2913:35Qufu East
13:5413:56Taian [Shandong]
14:1914:22Jinan
14:4514:47Zhangqiu
15:1015:12Zibo
15:3015:32Qingzhoushi
15:5315:55Weifang
16:2216:24Gaomi
17:1017:12Laixi North
17:2317:24Laiyang
17:5717:59Yantai South
18:1018:12Muping
18:3218:34Weihai
18:4718:49Wendeng East
19:01-Rongcheng
5H2M
10:28
Zhengzhou East
15:30
Qingzhoushi
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY564/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY345/US$51
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1082.5/US$159
G2082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Wuhan
09:3309:35Xinyang East
10:0010:02Zhumadian West
10:2010:29Luohe West
10:4510:47Xuchang East
11:1111:17Zhengzhou East
11:5912:01Minquan North
12:5913:20Xuzhou East
14:1114:13Taian [Shandong]
14:3014:44Jinan West
15:0715:15Jinan East
15:3115:33Zouping
15:4415:46Zibo North
15:5715:59Linzi North
16:0916:11Qingzhoushi North
16:2716:30Weifang North
17:0917:11Jimo North
17:3117:33Laixi North
17:4417:46Laiyang
18:0618:08Taocunbei
18:2518:27Yantai South
18:54-Weihai
4H52M
11:17
Zhengzhou East
16:09
Qingzhoushi North
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY615.5/US$91
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1181.5/US$174
Ask a Question about Zhengzhou-Qingzhou
China Train Search