Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Jinan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Shenzhen
08:1708:23Dongguan East
09:0509:10Huizhou
10:0110:04Heyuan
10:5911:02Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:3813:44Ganzhou
15:3515:39Jian [Jiangxi]
17:5318:04Nanchang West
19:1919:23Jiujiang
21:3421:37Macheng
22:4322:46Hengchuan
23:5300:09Fuyang
01:4101:44Shangqiu South
02:4302:49Heze
03:5503:58Jining [Shandong]
04:2704:51Yanzhou
05:4305:45Taishan
06:4006:46Jinan
08:0508:08Zibo
08:3108:35Qingzhoushi
09:0309:07Weifang
09:4509:48Gaomi
10:0410:14Jiaozhou North
10:4311:01Qingdao North
11:23-Qingdao
23H5M
07:35
Shenzhen
06:40+1
Jinan
 
23H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY674/US$99
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$35
G280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen North
08:1208:15Guangzhou South
09:0609:08Shaoguan
09:3909:41Chenzhou West
10:2210:24Hengshan West
10:5811:02Changsha South
11:5211:54Chibi North
12:2712:30Wuhan
13:4614:02Luohe West
14:3614:42Zhengzhou East
16:1816:40Xuzhou East
16:5817:00Zaozhuang
17:2417:35Qufu East
17:5417:56Taian [Shandong]
18:13-Jinan West
10H30M
07:43
Shenzhen North
18:13
Jinan West
 
10H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1551.5/US$228
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY975.5/US$143
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY3043.5/US$448
K1282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Shenzhen East
16:1816:26Dongguan East
17:0917:15Huizhou
19:0119:07Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:0122:05Ganzhou
02:1602:35Nanchang
04:3004:36Jiujiang
06:2906:34Qichun
07:1807:33Huangzhou
08:1408:20Macheng
09:0409:07Xinxian
09:3309:38Guangshan
10:2710:30Huaibin
10:4410:47Funan
11:1811:30Fuyang
12:5313:08Bozhou
13:5113:54Shangqiu South
14:3414:37Caoxian
15:0815:15Heze
16:43-Liaocheng
18:1018:12Yancheng [Shandong]
18:50-Jinan
27H10M
15:40
Shenzhen East
18:50+1
Jinan
 
27H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY658/US$97
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY434/US$64
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY229/US$34
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Jinan
China Train Search