Home > China Train

Bengbu to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:07Beijing
14:1714:23Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
18:5419:05Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:1120:34Hohhot East
20:4820:56Hohhot
22:0622:10Baotou East
22:27-Baotou
9H49M
00:33
Bengbu
10:22
Beijing
 
9H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Hefei South
07:4107:44Huainan East
08:0108:04Bengbu South
08:2608:28Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:4708:49Xuzhou East
09:5309:59Jinan West
10:4610:54Cangzhou West
11:46-Beijing South
3H42M
08:04
Bengbu South
11:46
Beijing South
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
07:3407:36Chuzhou
07:5307:55Dingyuan
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:5108:53Xuzhou East
09:1809:21Tengzhou East
09:3809:47Qufu East
10:0610:08Taian [Shandong]
10:2510:27Jinan West
10:5110:53Dezhou East
11:5011:52Langfang
12:13-Beijing South
4H0M
08:13
Bengbu South
12:13
Beijing South
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5406:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1307:15Changzhou North
07:4607:48Nanjing South
08:0608:08Chuzhou
08:3708:39Bengbu South
09:0209:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:2609:29Xuzhou East
10:3410:39Jinan West
11:5912:08Langfang
12:29-Beijing South
3H50M
08:39
Bengbu South
12:29
Beijing South
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0607:09Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:3907:41Zhenjiang South
07:5908:02Nanjing South
08:4408:53Bengbu South
09:3109:37Xuzhou East
10:4110:47Jinan West
11:3211:41Cangzhou West
12:33-Beijing South
3H40M
08:53
Bengbu South
12:33
Beijing South
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Luan
08:4909:07Hefei
09:3309:35Huainan East
09:5209:55Bengbu South
10:1710:26Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:4610:48Xuzhou East
11:5211:54Jinan West
12:1812:23Dezhou East
12:4912:51Cangzhou West
13:1313:18Tianjin South
13:3513:37Langfang
13:58-Beijing South
4H3M
09:55
Bengbu South
13:58
Beijing South
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
3H32M
10:41
Bengbu South
14:13
Beijing South
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
3H43M
10:50
Bengbu South
14:33
Beijing South
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5709:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:46Zhenjiang South
11:0511:09Nanjing South
11:5111:53Bengbu South
12:3012:32Xuzhou East
13:3613:45Jinan West
14:3014:32Cangzhou West
15:23-Beijing South
3H30M
11:53
Bengbu South
15:23
Beijing South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
4H10M
12:23
Bengbu South
16:33
Beijing South
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G24
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Hefei South
12:3212:34Bengbu South
13:5914:01Jinan West
15:28-Beijing South
2H54M
12:34
Bengbu South
15:28
Beijing South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
3H45M
12:58
Bengbu South
16:43
Beijing South
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Anqing
10:2310:25Chizhou
10:4510:47Tongling
11:0111:03Tongling North
11:1511:17Wuwei [Anhui]
11:3011:32Chaohu East
11:5312:02Hefei South
12:4012:42Huainan East
12:5913:03Bengbu South
13:4013:42Xuzhou East
14:0714:09Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Taian [Shandong]
14:5915:02Jinan West
15:2615:32Dezhou East
16:1616:19Tianjin South
16:53-Beijing South
3H50M
13:03
Bengbu South
16:53
Beijing South
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
3H54M
13:11
Bengbu South
17:05
Beijing South
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Nanchang West
08:5509:02Jinxian South
09:2309:25Yingtan North
09:5810:00Yushan South
10:3610:38Jinhua
10:5410:56Yiwu
11:3011:34Hangzhou East
11:5511:57Huzhou
12:1412:16Yixing
12:3812:40Lishui [Nanjing]
12:5613:02Nanjing South
13:2013:26Chuzhou
13:5513:57Bengbu South
14:3514:41Xuzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:5216:16Jinan West
16:4016:42Dezhou East
17:2617:28Tianjin South
17:4617:48Langfang
18:09-Beijing South
4H12M
13:57
Bengbu South
18:09
Beijing South
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Huangshan North
11:3411:36Jixi North
11:5611:59Jingxian
12:1612:18Tongling North
12:3012:32Wuwei [Anhui]
13:0213:07Hefei South
13:4513:47Huainan East
14:0414:06Bengbu South
14:4415:02Xuzhou East
15:4015:46Qufu East
16:0516:07Taian [Shandong]
16:2516:27Jinan West
16:5116:52Dezhou East
17:1817:20Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Tianjin South
18:18-Beijing South
4H12M
14:06
Bengbu South
18:18
Beijing South
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
4H1M
14:12
Bengbu South
18:13
Beijing South
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Xiamen North
07:1607:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
4H0M
14:38
Bengbu South
18:38
Beijing South
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G32
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Nanjing South
14:4414:46Bengbu South
16:1016:12Jinan West
17:39-Beijing South
2H53M
14:46
Bengbu South
17:39
Beijing South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1713:19Kunshan south
13:3513:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:2114:24Nanjing South
15:0615:11Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:2118:23Tianjin South
18:58-Beijing South
3H40M
15:08
Bengbu South
18:48
Beijing South
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
3H48M
15:40
Bengbu South
19:28
Beijing South
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
4H0M
16:13
Bengbu South
20:13
Beijing South
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1015:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:2915:34Changzhou North
16:0516:07Nanjing South
16:4916:51Bengbu South
17:2717:30Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Zaozhuang
18:4018:43Jinan West
19:0719:09Dezhou East
20:0620:08Langfang
20:29-Beijing South
3H38M
16:51
Bengbu South
20:29
Beijing South
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
K646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou
20:4020:52Nanping South
21:3821:53Jianou
22:3422:38Jianyang [Fujian]
23:2423:34Wuyishan
05:1505:22Jingdezhen
07:1907:25Qimen
08:3808:41Huangshan
09:4309:49Jixixian
11:5312:01Xuancheng
12:5613:02Wuhu
13:4613:52Maanshan
14:5115:03Nanjing
17:0417:14Bengbu
18:5819:06Xuzhou
21:5822:01Taishan
22:5923:05Jinan
00:3500:39Dezhou
01:4201:52Cangzhou
05:09-Beijing
11H55M
17:14
Bengbu
05:09+1
Beijing
 
11H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
3H44M
17:24
Bengbu South
21:08
Beijing South
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:2521:27Langfang
21:48-Beijing South
4H12M
17:36
Bengbu South
21:48
Beijing South
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
3H42M
17:47
Bengbu South
21:29
Beijing South
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
16H8M
18:42
Bengbu
10:50+1
Beijing
 
16H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
G158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5117:53Kunshan south
18:2818:30Danyang North
18:5418:57Nanjing South
19:3919:50Bengbu South
20:4120:43Zaozhuang
21:0721:09Qufu East
21:4021:42Jinan West
22:2822:37Cangzhou West
23:29-Beijing South
3H39M
19:50
Bengbu South
23:29
Beijing South
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
T64
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Hefei
20:0320:08Bengbu
20:5620:59Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5822:16Xuzhou
03:0903:11Cangzhou
04:2104:31Tianjin West
05:56-Beijing
9H49M
20:07
Bengbu
05:56+1
Beijing
 
9H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY663/US$98
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
D716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:29Nanjing
23:0123:03Bengbu
06:48-Beijing South
7H45M
23:03
Bengbu
06:48+1
Beijing South
 
7H45M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY337/US$50
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:29Nanjing South
15:1115:13Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0418:06Cangzhou West
18:58-Beijing South
3H45M
15:13
Bengbu South
18:58
Beijing South
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
Ask a Question about Bengbu-Beijing
China Train Search