Home > China Train

Jiujiang to Nanchang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K91
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Taizhou [Jiangsu]
13:4013:44Jiangdu
14:0314:08Yangzhou
15:2515:28Chuzhou North
16:1116:26Mingguang
17:1017:48Bengbu
19:5320:23Hefei
00:3400:40Jiujiang
01:5702:17Nanchang
04:4304:47Jian [Jiangxi]
06:4406:48Ganzhou
07:3207:36Xinfeng
10:4910:56Longchuan [Guangdong]
11:5211:55Heyuan
12:4912:52Huizhou
13:3713:40Dongguan East
14:20-Shenzhen East
1H17M
00:40
Jiujiang
01:57
Nanchang
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K783
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai
13:0213:08Kunshan
13:3213:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5014:54Changzhou
15:2115:25Danyang
16:4717:07Nanjing
18:3918:44Maanshan
20:1120:18Wuhu
21:4321:47Tongling
22:4122:46Chizhou
02:1702:22Jiujiang
05:4806:23Nanchang
06:4407:06Xiangtang
07:3307:36Fengcheng
07:5307:56Zhangshu
08:4308:46Xinyu
09:0609:09Fenyi
09:2709:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:15-Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
3H26M
02:22
Jiujiang
05:48
Nanchang
 
3H26M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K1217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Ningbo
14:3414:38Yuyao
15:0415:07Shangyu
15:3115:34Shaoxing
16:4416:58Hangzhou
17:4317:46Deqing West
18:2618:31Changxing South
19:0619:11Guangde
20:0220:05Xuancheng
21:0021:25Wuhu
23:0123:06Tongling
23:4723:53Chizhou
00:5401:30Dongzhi
02:2402:27Pengze
03:1203:21Jiujiang
05:35-Nanchang
2H14M
03:21
Jiujiang
05:35
Nanchang
 
2H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K1325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2617:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5918:04Changzhou
18:3118:41Danyang
19:0519:09Zhenjiang
20:1420:32Nanjing
22:3922:45Wuhu
00:1900:22Tongling
01:2501:29Chizhou
04:2304:29Jiujiang
06:11-Nanchang
1H42M
04:29
Jiujiang
06:11
Nanchang
 
1H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K1453
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:21Beijing West
13:5013:52Renqiu
15:3215:47Hengshui
16:2016:23Dayingzhen
17:1117:15Linqing
17:4917:55Liaocheng
19:0719:10Yuncheng [Shandong]
19:4519:47Heze
20:5721:00Shangqiu South
21:4121:45Bozhou
22:5423:07Fuyang
00:0300:13Huaibin
00:5100:54Hengchuan
01:0901:12Guangshan
01:3801:40Xinxian
02:2102:28Macheng
03:2903:33Xishui
05:0005:04Jiujiang
06:3206:59Nanchang
07:2007:25Xiangtang
09:3109:35Jian [Jiangxi]
10:4810:52Xingguo
11:40-Ganzhou
1H28M
05:04
Jiujiang
06:32
Nanchang
 
1H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Z71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:23Beijing
19:5119:54Renqiu
20:1520:18Suning
21:0321:07Hengshui
22:3422:44Liaocheng
23:5223:57Heze
02:1502:22Fuyang
06:1106:14Jiujiang
07:1907:36Nanchang
09:0309:06Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
10:1310:17Taining
10:57-Sanming North
1H5M
06:14
Jiujiang
07:19
Nanchang
 
1H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Xuzhou
19:1219:16Suzhou [Anhui]
20:1520:31Bengbu
22:2422:45Hefei
23:3923:43Chaohu
00:4200:48Wuhu
02:5002:53Tongling
03:3403:38Chizhou
06:1006:16Jiujiang
07:5308:19Nanchang
11:0211:06Jian [Jiangxi]
11:2711:30Taihe [Jiangxi]
12:2512:29Xingguo
13:1713:21Ganzhou
14:0514:09Xinfeng
14:4914:53Longnan
15:1415:18Dingnan
16:3316:48Longchuan [Guangdong]
17:4417:47Heyuan
18:4118:46Huizhou
19:3119:36Dongguan East
20:49-Guangzhou East
1H55M
06:16
Jiujiang
08:11
Nanchang
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Z133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Beijing West
21:1821:21Hengshui
22:4122:50Liaocheng
23:5900:03Heze
06:1806:21Jiujiang
07:2707:37Nanchang West
09:4109:45Jian [Jiangxi]
10:42-Jinggangshan
1H6M
06:21
Jiujiang
07:27
Nanchang West
 
1H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY230.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D6341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:31Jiujiang
06:4206:44Lushan [Jiangxi]
06:5807:00Dean
07:1407:16Yongxiu
07:38-Nanchang
1H7M
06:28
Jiujiang
07:35
Nanchang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Z65
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:47Beijing West
06:3706:40Jiujiang
07:47-Nanchang
1H7M
06:40
Jiujiang
07:47
Nanchang
 
1H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY227.5/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Z67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:59Beijing West
05:2305:25Huangzhou
06:4806:51Jiujiang
07:59-Nanchang
1H8M
06:51
Jiujiang
07:59
Nanchang
 
1H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY227.5/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Lianyungang East
18:4018:45Lianyungang
19:1119:17Donghaixian
19:4719:52Xinyi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:19Pizhou
21:1421:33Xuzhou
22:2022:23Suzhou [Anhui]
23:2223:41Bengbu
02:1302:35Hefei
04:3004:34Anqing West
04:5604:59Tianzhushan
05:3205:36Taihu
06:0406:07Susong
06:2506:28Huangmei
07:2007:29Jiujiang
08:46-Nanchang
1H17M
07:29
Jiujiang
08:46
Nanchang
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Qingdao
14:5114:58Weifang
16:0216:06Zibo
17:3017:45Jinan
18:3718:40Taishan
19:3820:02Yanzhou
20:2520:28Jining [Shandong]
20:4520:47Jiaxiang
21:4421:55Heze
22:3022:32Caoxian
23:1023:13Shangqiu South
23:5523:59Bozhou
01:1101:19Fuyang
05:3806:13Qichun
06:4106:45Wuxue
07:2707:35Jiujiang
08:52-Nanchang
1H17M
07:35
Jiujiang
08:52
Nanchang
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D6525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Jiujiang
08:2508:27Gongqingcheng
08:3908:41Yongxiu
09:0209:09Nanchang
10:0210:04Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
10:4810:50Jianningxian North
11:0411:06Taining
11:3811:42Sanming North
12:0112:03Youxi
12:3612:38Yongtai
13:0113:05Putian
13:3113:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:58-Xiamen North
1H1M
08:01
Jiujiang
09:02
Nanchang
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:25Harbin West
00:5401:02Changchun
02:1502:17Siping
04:1404:21Shenyang North
06:2606:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:1908:25Shanhaiguan
08:4508:51Qinhuangdao
10:0310:06Luanxian
11:1411:19Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4412:50Tianjin
14:2714:44Bazhou
15:2215:24Renqiu
16:0516:17Raoyang
16:3716:39Shenzhou [Hebei]
17:1117:17Hengshui
17:3817:50Zaoqiang
18:0418:06Dayingzhen
19:2019:26Liaocheng
21:1321:15Heze
21:5022:01Caoxian
22:4522:48Shangqiu South
23:2923:32Bozhou
00:4201:03Fuyang
02:2402:27Hengchuan
06:4906:54Qichun
07:2507:28Wuxue
08:0808:12Jiujiang
09:4010:07Nanchang
10:3010:34Xiangtang
11:2911:34Zhangshu
12:2012:27Xinyu
13:0113:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4813:54Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:1915:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:13Xiangtan
17:2017:26Loudi
18:0218:04Lianyuan
18:4918:53Xinhua [Hunan]
20:2120:25Xupu
21:5022:08Huaihua
04:3905:08Guiyang
06:2106:28Anshun
07:0907:15Liuzhi
08:5108:59Liupanshui
10:3810:44Xuanwei
11:5412:00Qujing
13:38-Kunming
1H28M
08:12
Jiujiang
09:40
Nanchang
 
1H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K569
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Qiqihaer
18:2618:30Daqing
18:5218:56Anda
19:3519:39Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
20:2220:55Harbin
00:4700:55Changchun
02:0802:10Siping
04:4004:56Shenyang North
06:2506:27Panjin North
07:3307:35Huludao North
08:1308:15Suizhong North
08:5809:06Shanhaiguan
09:2609:30Qinhuangdao
12:1512:18Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4313:58Tianjin
15:3615:38Bazhou
16:1616:18Renqiu
16:4516:47Suning
17:4817:53Hengshui
18:1418:17Zaoqiang
19:0619:12Qinghecheng
20:0920:21Liaocheng
21:3521:38Yuncheng [Shandong]
22:1322:19Heze
22:3422:44Dingtao
23:4823:51Shangqiu South
00:3200:36Bozhou
01:4602:11Fuyang
05:4305:55Macheng
06:3506:38Huangzhou
07:1907:23Qichun
07:5107:54Wuxue
08:3408:38Jiujiang
10:0310:22Nanchang
12:4212:46Jian [Jiangxi]
15:0315:07Ganzhou
18:3418:38Longchuan [Guangdong]
19:34-Heyuan
20:3520:38Huizhou
21:23-Dongguan East
1H25M
08:38
Jiujiang
10:03
Nanchang
 
1H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D6343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Jiujiang
08:5208:54Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:0809:10Dean
09:2409:26Yongxiu
09:48-Nanchang West
1H7M
08:41
Jiujiang
09:48
Nanchang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
G1581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Jiujiang
09:0509:07Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:2309:25Gongqingcheng
09:5410:00Nanchang
10:4410:46Yingtan North
11:1211:14Shangrao
11:2711:36Yushan South
11:5611:58Quzhou
12:3012:32Yiwu
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:2013:22Haining West
13:5914:05Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2914:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:12-Changzhou North
1H0M
08:54
Jiujiang
09:54
Nanchang
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY119/US$18
T397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Qingdao
18:2218:25Gaomi
19:0419:07Weifang
19:5519:58Zibo
21:0421:23Jinan
22:0922:17Taishan
23:1623:40Yanzhou
00:0300:08Jining [Shandong]
01:1901:31Heze
02:3702:40Shangqiu South
04:1304:28Fuyang
05:3405:37Hengchuan
06:4306:49Macheng
07:2207:25Huangzhou
09:0209:06Jiujiang
10:1910:43Nanchang
12:5913:04Jian [Jiangxi]
14:5414:58Ganzhou
17:2817:31Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:2518:30Heyuan
19:2419:28Huizhou
20:1220:17Dongguan East
20:54-Shenzhen
1H13M
09:06
Jiujiang
10:19
Nanchang
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D6505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Jiujiang
09:4009:42Dean
09:4809:50Gongqingcheng
10:0210:04Yongxiu
10:2510:30Nanchang
11:2311:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
11:5411:56Nanfeng
12:1512:17Jianningxian North
12:3112:33Taining
13:0513:07Sanming North
13:26-Youxi
14:23-Fuzhou
1H7M
09:18
Jiujiang
10:25
Nanchang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
G633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Jiujiang
09:4009:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5609:59Dean
10:3210:50Nanchang West
11:3311:35Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:5311:58Pingxiang North
12:3312:41Changsha South
12:5612:58Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:3713:39Leiyang West
14:0014:02Chenzhou West
15:2515:30Guangzhou South
15:4315:45Qingsheng
16:06-Shenzhen North
1H3M
09:29
Jiujiang
10:32
Nanchang West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
K571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:5017:52Bazhou
18:2818:30Renqiu
18:5919:01Suning
19:1719:19Raoyang
19:3819:40Shenzhou [Hebei]
20:1020:20Hengshui
21:1621:19Qinghecheng
21:4421:46Linqing
22:1922:25Liaocheng
00:1700:34Heze
01:5802:01Shangqiu South
03:5604:09Fuyang
05:2705:30Hengchuan
05:4505:54Guangshan
06:5707:03Macheng
08:2108:24Qichun
09:2609:30Jiujiang
11:0611:32Nanchang
12:5913:02Xingan [Jiangxi]
13:5714:01Jian [Jiangxi]
15:1415:25Xingguo
16:1316:36Ganzhou
17:1117:15Yudu
17:5818:02Ruijin
18:2618:30Changting South
18:5919:03Guanzhishan
19:2919:33Gutianhuizhi
19:5520:01Longyan
21:1021:13Zhangzhou
21:58-Xiamen
1H36M
09:30
Jiujiang
11:06
Nanchang
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D6251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Jingdezhen North
08:3708:39Poyang
09:0009:02Duchang
09:1809:20Hukou
09:3909:45Jiujiang
10:0910:11Gongqingcheng
10:41-Nanchang
56M
09:45
Jiujiang
10:41
Nanchang
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D6345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Jiujiang
10:1510:17Dean
10:3110:33Yongxiu
10:57-Nanchang
1H4M
09:53
Jiujiang
10:57
Nanchang
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D6266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:11Nanchang
09:3609:38Yongxiu
09:4909:51Gongqingcheng
09:5910:01Dean
10:1510:18Lushan [Jiangxi]
10:3010:34Jiujiang
10:5210:54Hukou
11:1111:13Duchang
11:3611:38Poyang
11:5612:00Jingdezhen North
12:2612:29Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:5913:23Shangrao
13:5714:00Yingtan North
14:25-Jinxian South
14:53-Nan Chang
4H20M
10:33
Jiujiang
14:53
Nan Chang
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY278.5/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Z111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Harbin West
13:0313:11Changchun
14:1214:15Siping
15:5115:59Shenyang North
17:4517:48Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:1819:24Shanhaiguan
19:4219:47Qinhuangdao
20:0420:15Beidaihe
21:2421:27Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3822:44Tianjin
01:2701:30Hengshui
03:5503:59Heze
04:5604:58Shangqiu South
06:2206:47Fuyang
08:4608:49Macheng
10:4410:48Jiujiang
11:5212:02Nanchang West
14:0314:07Jian [Jiangxi]
15:5816:22Ganzhou
18:4218:48Shaoguan East
21:1021:30Guangzhou
21:5321:59Foshan
23:0423:10Zhaoqing
01:5702:03Maoming
02:5202:58Zhanjiang West
04:4004:46Xuwen
08:46-Haikou
1H4M
10:48
Jiujiang
11:52
Nanchang West
 
1H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K8725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Jiujiang
12:2312:33Nanchang West
13:3213:36Zhangshu East
14:1214:16Xiaojiang
15:0015:04Jian [Jiangxi]
16:2816:32Xingguo
17:2017:26Ganzhou
18:1018:14Xinfeng
19:0419:07Longnan
19:33-Dingnan
1H18M
11:05
Jiujiang
12:23
Nanchang West
 
1H18M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D6261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:2910:31Jingdezhen North
11:0511:07Duchang
11:3811:41Jiujiang
12:1312:15Yongxiu
12:38-Nanchang
57M
11:41
Jiujiang
12:38
Nanchang
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K1137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Qingdao
19:2719:29Weifang
21:0121:04Zibo
22:1222:18Jinan
00:1300:44Yanzhou
01:0701:10Jining [Shandong]
02:2102:30Heze
03:4003:44Shangqiu South
04:2504:30Bozhou
05:3905:59Fuyang
07:3407:48Hengchuan
08:0308:06Guangshan
08:3108:34Xinxian
09:1409:20Macheng
10:0010:02Huangzhou
10:4310:46Qichun
11:5812:02Jiujiang
13:3613:59Nanchang
14:2014:24Xiangtang
15:3415:38Xingan [Jiangxi]
16:3316:37Jian [Jiangxi]
17:4617:52Jinggangshan
18:1718:21Longshi
18:4218:46Yanling
19:2119:24Chaling South
19:5319:57Anren
01:5202:13Yongzhou
04:2504:39Guilin North
06:2506:41Liuzhou
08:2208:26Litang
10:32-Nanning
1H34M
12:02
Jiujiang
13:36
Nanchang
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K1561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:31Jinan
22:2322:25Taishan
23:2323:35Yanzhou
02:4302:58Xuzhou
04:4404:50Bengbu
07:0207:17Hefei
08:1708:20Lujiang
08:4808:53Tongcheng
09:2009:23Anqing West
09:4609:48Tianzhushan
10:1410:32Taihu
11:0011:04Susong
11:2211:26Huangmei
12:2512:31Jiujiang
13:5914:09Nanchang
16:2516:30Xinyu
16:5016:53Fenyi
17:1117:14Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5818:02Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:2718:32Liling
19:4220:04Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:3020:33Xiangtan
21:4722:07Loudi
23:0323:07Shaodong
23:2923:35Shaoyang
01:1301:33Yongzhou
02:5603:02Daozhou
03:3803:44Jianghua
04:4905:03Hezhou
06:5306:59Wuzhou
07:5708:01Cenxi
08:3708:42Rongxian
09:0409:08Beiliu
09:2909:50Yulin [Guangxi]
10:5110:55Guigang
13:46-Nanning
1H28M
12:31
Jiujiang
13:59
Nanchang
 
1H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D6349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Jiujiang
12:5712:58Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:1413:16Gongqingcheng
13:2813:29Yongxiu
13:51-Nanchang
1H5M
12:46
Jiujiang
13:51
Nanchang
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Z103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Changchun
17:1017:12Siping
18:4419:06Shenyang North
20:3920:41Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:2821:37Suizhong North
22:2822:31Qinhuangdao
01:0701:15Tianjin
08:3509:00Fuyang
12:5312:57Jiujiang
14:0114:12Nanchang West
14:5815:01Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
16:0916:13Taining
16:5516:58Sanming North
18:2618:30Putian
20:01-Xiamen
1H4M
12:57
Jiujiang
14:01
Nanchang West
 
1H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Yantai
19:0019:04Xujiadian
19:2819:31Laiyang
20:3620:42Lancun
20:5821:04Jiaozhou
21:2821:30Gaomi
22:1322:16Weifang
22:4822:51Qingzhoushi
23:1723:25Zibo
00:2900:46Daminghu
02:3602:53Liaocheng
04:2304:29Heze
05:3805:42Shangqiu South
06:2306:27Bozhou
07:3707:45Fuyang
08:2408:30Funan
09:2209:25Hengchuan
10:4010:46Macheng
11:3911:42Huangzhou
12:2312:26Qichun
12:5412:57Wuxue
13:3813:42Jiujiang
15:0915:29Nanchang
16:1416:18Fengcheng
16:3516:39Zhangshu
17:2517:30Xinyu
18:0418:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0019:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:3219:36Liling
20:1520:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:5320:58Xiangtan
22:0522:21Loudi
02:2402:38Huaihua
06:3406:40Zhenyuan
07:5208:08Kaili
09:4109:47Guiding
11:2311:49Guiyang
13:0213:10Anshun
13:5114:00Liuzhi
15:3615:54Liupanshui
17:3617:42Xuanwei
18:4118:45Qujing
20:34-Kunming
1H27M
13:42
Jiujiang
15:09
Nanchang
 
1H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K1523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Jiujiang
14:3414:37Gongqingcheng
15:2915:41Nanchang
16:2616:29Fengcheng
16:4616:49Zhangshu
17:3617:40Xinyu
18:5619:01Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:5320:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:3720:40Xiangtan
21:0821:11Xiangxiang
21:5322:14Loudi
23:2423:28Shaodong
23:5000:00Shaoyang
02:0002:31Yongzhou
04:3804:49Guilin North
06:4106:50Liuzhou
10:48-Nanning
1H36M
13:53
Jiujiang
15:29
Nanchang
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:16Beijing West
00:1300:26Bazhou
01:0101:03Renqiu
02:2502:31Hengshui
03:2103:23Qinghecheng
04:1604:22Liaocheng
05:5205:55Heze
07:0507:16Shangqiu South
07:5708:02Bozhou
09:1909:29Fuyang
12:0212:08Macheng
14:2414:28Jiujiang
15:5616:16Nanchang
18:3518:40Jian [Jiangxi]
20:4320:49Ganzhou
21:3321:36Xinfeng
22:1522:19Longnan
22:4022:43Dingnan
23:5800:01Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:0701:12Heyuan
02:0602:12Huizhou
03:1203:29Dongguan East
04:20-Shenzhen
1H28M
14:28
Jiujiang
15:56
Nanchang
 
1H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D6255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Jingdezhen North
13:3813:40Poyang
14:0114:03Duchang
14:1914:21Hukou
14:4114:45Jiujiang
14:5614:58Lushan [Jiangxi]
15:1215:15Dean
15:47-Nanchang West
1H2M
14:45
Jiujiang
15:47
Nanchang West
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
K115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:59Jiujiang
16:3216:53Nanchang
17:1417:19Xiangtang
18:0718:10Zhangshu East
18:3518:38Xingan [Jiangxi]
19:3319:37Jian [Jiangxi]
20:5021:01Xingguo
21:4922:05Ganzhou
22:4922:53Xinfeng
03:4103:45Huizhou
04:3004:38Dongguan East
05:26-Shenzhen
1H33M
14:59
Jiujiang
16:32
Nanchang
 
1H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Z385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Changchun
18:0318:06Siping
19:3419:46Shenyang North
21:1921:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:4822:55Shanhaiguan
23:2023:31Qinhuangdao
01:1701:21Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4602:55Tianjin
06:5507:01Liaocheng
08:0908:12Heze
09:3909:44Bozhou
10:4211:00Fuyang
14:5815:02Jiujiang
16:2616:47Nanchang
18:5919:03Jian [Jiangxi]
20:1020:20Jinggangshan
22:5823:18Hengyang
00:5600:59Chenzhou
02:3602:40Shaoguan East
05:0405:24Guangzhou
05:4705:51Foshan
06:5607:02Zhaoqing
10:0810:17Maoming
11:0511:10Zhanjiang West
16:0016:30Haikou
18:0718:12Dongfang
20:00-Sanya
1H24M
15:02
Jiujiang
16:26
Nanchang
 
1H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
G1479
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Jiujiang
15:2615:28Lushan [Jiangxi]
15:4215:44Dean
15:5816:00Yongxiu
16:2116:40Nanchang West
16:5616:58Gaoan
17:3017:32Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:52Pingxiang North
18:25-Changsha South
1H5M
15:15
Jiujiang
16:20
Nanchang West
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
K1019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Jiujiang
17:0817:16Nanchang West
18:0418:08Fengcheng South
18:2218:26Zhangshu East
19:0219:35Xiaojiang
20:1920:23Jian [Jiangxi]
20:5020:53Taihe [Jiangxi]
21:4821:51Xingguo
22:3922:43Ganzhou
04:2604:30Huizhou
05:1605:22Dongguan East
06:05-Shenzhen East
1H18M
15:50
Jiujiang
17:08
Nanchang West
 
1H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Z181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Linhe
15:5716:05Baotou
16:2016:24Baotou East
17:3717:45Hohhot
17:5718:05Hohhot East
19:1519:21Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
21:0021:12Datong
23:4823:54Zhangjiakou South
06:0406:09Hengshui
07:2907:35Liaocheng
08:4308:46Heze
09:4409:47Shangqiu South
10:2010:23Bozhou
11:2111:44Fuyang
12:4312:46Hengchuan
13:5013:56Macheng
15:5315:59Jiujiang
17:2417:41Nanchang
19:5519:59Jian [Jiangxi]
20:2020:24Taihe [Jiangxi]
21:5521:59Ganzhou
00:5000:53Longchuan [Guangdong]
02:4702:51Huizhou
03:3503:46Dongguan East
05:00-Shenzhen East
1H25M
15:59
Jiujiang
17:24
Nanchang
 
1H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Z185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Shenyang North
18:3518:37Liaoyang
18:5318:56Anshan
19:2019:22Haicheng
20:0820:10Panjin
20:3320:36Goubangzi
21:2021:28Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:5922:02Huludao
23:2723:38Shanhaiguan
23:5523:59Qinhuangdao
01:3001:34Tangshan [Hebei]
03:0303:12Tianjin
06:1006:16Hengshui
07:3607:42Liaocheng
08:5008:53Heze
09:2109:23Caoxian
09:5510:00Shangqiu South
11:2911:54Fuyang
12:5813:00Hengchuan
14:0414:08Macheng
16:0916:13Jiujiang
17:1717:35Nanchang
19:4619:50Jian [Jiangxi]
21:3521:39Ganzhou
01:2001:25Heyuan
02:2002:26Huizhou
03:2003:38Dongguan East
04:28-Shenzhen
1H4M
16:13
Jiujiang
17:17
Nanchang
 
1H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K1235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Jiujiang
17:5118:08Nanchang
18:2919:00Xiangtang
19:2719:31Fengcheng
19:4819:51Zhangshu
20:3720:42Xinyu
21:0221:06Fenyi
21:2321:28Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:1022:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
23:1423:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:2705:52Huaihua
07:3707:41Yuping
08:3408:40Zhenyuan
09:1409:20Shibing
10:0110:09Kaili
11:2911:33Guiding
12:4413:14Guiyang
14:2714:32Anshun
15:1315:21Liuzhi
16:5717:16Liupanshui
19:1319:20Xuanwei
20:1920:24Qujing
22:03-Kunming
1H28M
16:23
Jiujiang
17:51
Nanchang
 
1H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K1029
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Hefei
12:2912:33Lujiang
13:0713:10Tongcheng
13:3913:43Anqing West
14:0614:10Tianzhushan
15:0915:13Susong
15:3115:34Huangmei
16:2616:32Jiujiang
18:0518:20Nanchang
18:4119:11Xiangtang
20:2020:24Xingan [Jiangxi]
21:1921:23Jian [Jiangxi]
21:4421:47Taihe [Jiangxi]
23:5400:14Ganzhou
04:2204:27Heyuan
05:2105:26Huizhou
06:11-Dongguan East
1H36M
16:29
Jiujiang
18:05
Nanchang
 
1H36M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D6257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Jingdezhen North
16:1816:20Poyang
16:4116:43Duchang
16:5917:01Hukou
17:2017:25Jiujiang
17:3617:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
17:5217:54Dean
18:0818:10Yongxiu
18:32-Nanchang
1H7M
17:25
Jiujiang
18:32
Nanchang
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K1187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Jiujiang
18:1718:49Nanchang
19:1019:16Xiangtang
19:5920:11Jinxian
20:3820:41Dongxiang
21:0821:14Yingtan
21:3021:33Guixi
22:0322:06Hengfeng
22:3422:40Shangrao
23:2923:32Yushan
01:0201:05Quzhou
02:0202:09Jinhua
02:4402:53Yiwu
04:2304:29Hangzhou East
05:1105:14Haining
05:3405:37Jiaxing
05:5305:56Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:06-Shanghai South
2H0M
17:42
Jiujiang
19:42
Nanchang
 
2H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D6353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Jiujiang
18:0518:15Dean
18:47-Nanchang
1H4M
17:43
Jiujiang
18:47
Nanchang
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K2385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Changchun
12:2412:26Gongzhuling
13:0513:07Siping
15:0015:20Shenyang North
17:1317:15Goubangzi
17:5818:06Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:3918:41Huludao
18:5718:59Xingcheng
19:3119:33Suizhong
20:2020:27Shanhaiguan
20:4520:49Qinhuangdao
21:0621:09Beidaihe
21:3121:34Changli
22:0122:04Luanxian
22:5823:01Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2600:36Tianjin
02:5003:04Renqiu
04:2604:30Hengshui
06:1006:16Liaocheng
06:4306:46Yanggu
07:0907:12Liangshan
07:5908:04Heze
08:1908:30Dingtao
10:0810:11Bozhou
11:4812:15Fuyang
13:4413:46Hengchuan
15:0215:15Macheng
15:5516:00Huangzhou
16:4116:44Qichun
17:5718:01Jiujiang
19:3619:59Nanchang
20:2020:24Xiangtang
22:3022:34Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2105:42Hengyang
06:4706:51Qiyang
07:2007:26Yongzhou
07:4707:50Dongan East
08:2808:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:5710:30Guilin North
12:3712:44Liuzhou
13:3413:41Laibin
14:4014:53Litang
17:11-Nanning
1H35M
18:01
Jiujiang
19:36
Nanchang
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K87
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:59Jingdezhen North
15:2315:26Poyang
15:5716:24Duchang
16:4517:20Hukou
17:4218:21Jiujiang
19:5220:03Nanchang West
20:5320:57Fengcheng South
22:2222:26Jian [Jiangxi]
22:4722:51Taihe [Jiangxi]
00:3200:38Ganzhou
03:3803:42Longchuan [Guangdong]
04:3804:41Heyuan
05:3505:39Huizhou
06:2406:30Dongguan East
07:2607:30Guangzhou East
07:40-Guangzhou
1H31M
18:21
Jiujiang
19:52
Nanchang West
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T221
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:37Hefei
14:5414:57Tongcheng
15:2415:31Anqing West
15:5315:56Tianzhushan
16:2216:26Taihu
16:5416:58Susong
17:1617:19Huangmei
18:1818:29Jiujiang
20:0720:27Nanchang
23:1223:16Jian [Jiangxi]
01:1301:18Ganzhou
05:1305:16Longchuan [Guangdong]
07:0407:09Huizhou
08:54-Guangzhou East
1H30M
18:29
Jiujiang
19:59
Nanchang
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY227.5/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:12Lanzhou
14:2814:31Dingxi
15:2415:27Longxi
15:5215:54Wushan
16:2616:28Gangu
17:4217:58Tianshui
21:0521:14Baoji
22:4823:00Xianyang
23:2423:39Xian
04:4404:47Luoyang
05:2705:30Gongyi
06:2806:48Zhengzhou
07:3407:44Kaifeng
08:1208:15Lankao
08:3708:40Minquan
09:2009:24Shangqiu
10:4310:47Bozhou
11:5612:07Fuyang
12:3712:40Funan
13:0013:11Huaibin
13:5313:56Hengchuan
14:1114:15Guangshan
14:4414:47Xinxian
15:2915:46Macheng
16:2616:31Huangzhou
16:5517:00Xishui
17:2017:25Qichun
17:5318:01Wuxue
18:4218:50Jiujiang
20:1420:40Nanchang
22:5923:03Jian [Jiangxi]
01:0001:06Ganzhou
04:1204:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
06:1406:18Huizhou
07:0307:09Dongguan East
09:15-ShenZhen West
1H17M
18:50
Jiujiang
20:07
Nanchang
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K1669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Jiujiang
19:5820:18Nanchang
20:4020:43Xiangtang
21:1021:13Jinxian
21:4021:43Dongxiang
22:1022:18Yingtan
22:3422:37Guixi
23:2523:28Hengfeng
23:5600:02Shangrao
00:2300:27Yushan
03:2803:33Jinhua South
04:1704:19Yongkang
05:1905:23Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:46-Wenzhou
1H33M
18:56
Jiujiang
20:29
Nanchang
 
1H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
D6263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5618:00Jingdezhen North
18:1818:20Poyang
18:4118:43Duchang
18:5919:01Hukou
19:2019:24Jiujiang
20:21-Nanchang
57M
19:24
Jiujiang
20:21
Nanchang
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D2105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:34Quzhou
16:5216:54Changshan
17:0517:07Kaihua
17:2917:31Dexing East
17:4117:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
18:1018:14Jingdezhen North
18:3318:35Poyang
18:5618:58Duchang
19:1419:16Hukou
19:3419:36Jiujiang
19:4719:49Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:0420:06Dean
20:38-Nanchang
1H2M
19:36
Jiujiang
20:38
Nanchang
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D6259
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:46Jingdezhen North
19:2119:24Duchang
19:5519:59Jiujiang
20:2120:23Dean
20:3020:32Gongqingcheng
20:4320:45Yongxiu
21:07-Nanchang
1H4M
20:10
Jiujiang
21:14
Nanchang
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D6265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Nanchang
16:4916:51Yingtan North
17:2417:48Shangrao
18:0618:09Dexing
18:2118:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
18:5118:55Jingdezhen North
19:1419:16Poyang
19:3719:39Duchang
19:5519:57Hukou
20:1520:19Jiujiang
20:3020:32Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:4720:49Dean
20:55-Gongqingcheng
21:0921:11Yongxiu
21:34-Nan Chang
1H15M
20:19
Jiujiang
21:34
Nan Chang
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D6371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:40Jiujiang
21:0221:04Dean
21:18-Yongxiu
21:41-Nanchang West
1H1M
20:42
Jiujiang
21:43
Nanchang West
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
G2381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Hangzhou East
17:0917:11Fuyang [Zhejiang]
17:2517:27Tonglu
17:4917:51Qiandaohu
18:1518:22Jixi North
18:3818:42Huangshan North
19:0319:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5219:54Jingdezhen North
20:1220:14Poyang
21:0121:05Jiujiang
21:1621:18Lushan [Jiangxi]
21:3321:35Dean
21:4921:51Yongxiu
22:12-Nanchang West
1H7M
21:05
Jiujiang
22:12
Nanchang West
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
K4263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Jiujiang
20:4721:05Nanchang
23:2423:28Jian [Jiangxi]
01:2501:50Ganzhou
07:1207:18Huizhou
08:0308:09Dongguan East
09:32-Guangzhou East
1H47M
22:18
Jiujiang
00:05+1
Nanchang
 
1H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K1557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Shanghai
10:5510:59Kunshan
11:2311:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:2612:29Changzhou
13:2613:35Zhenjiang
14:2014:36Nanjing
15:4315:49Maanshan
16:3116:37Wuhu
18:0318:08Tongling
18:5819:03Chizhou
20:2620:30Dongzhi
21:4121:52Hukou
22:2322:29Jiujiang
23:4600:11Nanchang
04:1604:36Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0106:22Hengyang
08:2608:43Yongzhou
10:5311:03Guilin North
12:4912:59Liuzhou
16:38-Nanning
1H17M
22:29
Jiujiang
23:46
Nanchang
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Zhengzhou
13:3113:36Kaifeng
14:0414:09Lankao
14:3114:35Minquan
15:1515:21Shangqiu
16:1016:15Bozhou
17:2717:35Fuyang
18:3318:36Huaibin
19:1419:17Hengchuan
19:3219:35Guangshan
20:0020:03Xinxian
20:4420:50Macheng
21:5121:54Xishui
22:1422:17Qichun
23:2123:27Jiujiang
00:4400:55Nanchang
05:5506:29Ganzhou
07:4307:46Ruijin
08:1008:13Changting South
09:4209:44Gutianhuizhi
10:0610:10Longyan
11:3411:36Zhangzhou
12:29-Xiamen
1H17M
23:24
Jiujiang
00:41+1
Nanchang
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:22Hefei
19:0419:07Shucheng
19:2019:24Lujiang
19:5820:02Tongcheng
20:2820:36Anqing West
20:5921:03Tianzhushan
21:2421:28Taihu
21:5221:57Susong
22:1222:17Huangmei
23:2523:31Jiujiang
00:4800:58Nanchang
05:5706:03Ganzhou
10:1010:29Longchuan [Guangdong]
11:2511:28Heyuan
14:38-ShenZhen West
1H17M
23:31
Jiujiang
00:48+1
Nanchang
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Jinan
11:5211:55Taishan
12:5313:02Yanzhou
13:4013:42Tengzhou
14:0414:07Zaozhuang West
15:0715:23Xuzhou
16:1016:13Suzhou [Anhui]
17:1217:16Bengbu
19:0019:28Hefei
21:0721:11Anqing West
21:2921:33Tianzhushan
21:5421:59Taihu
22:2322:28Susong
23:3623:42Jiujiang
00:5901:20Nanchang
05:4305:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:2206:26Xiangtan
06:5406:57Xiangxiang
07:3907:49Loudi
09:0009:03Xinhua [Hunan]
09:3709:40Anhua
10:3610:40Xupu
12:0512:20Huaihua
14:1114:17Yuping
15:1015:14Zhenyuan
16:2616:33Kaili
19:0119:27Guiyang
20:4020:48Anshun
21:2921:40Liuzhi
23:1623:26Liupanshui
01:2701:35Xuanwei
02:3402:42Qujing
04:16-Kunming
1H17M
23:42
Jiujiang
00:59+1
Nanchang
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:17Lianyungang East
11:4511:49Lianyungang
12:1612:20Donghaixian
12:5012:55Xinyi [Jiangsu]
13:1913:22Pizhou
14:3415:07Xuzhou
16:1216:17Huaibei
17:1317:18Woyang
18:2418:44Fuyang
19:2619:29Funan
20:2720:30Hengchuan
21:4521:51Macheng
22:3122:34Huangzhou
23:1523:19Qichun
00:2300:31Jiujiang
01:4802:07Nanchang
04:2604:30Yichun [Jiangxi]
05:1405:18Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:3506:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
08:2208:28Hengyang
09:1309:16Leiyang
10:1510:21Chenzhou
11:2711:30Lechang
12:0612:12Shaoguan East
14:50-Guangzhou
1H17M
00:31
Jiujiang
01:48
Nanchang
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:41Xian
23:4923:51Shangluo
00:2200:24Danfeng
01:1501:18Shangnan
03:1604:04Nanyang
05:4105:45Tongbai
07:0307:18Xinyang
07:4907:52Luoshan
08:1308:16Xixian [Henan]
08:4508:49Hengchuan
09:0409:07Guangshan
10:1010:18Macheng
10:5811:01Huangzhou
11:2511:29Xishui
11:4912:00Qichun
12:2812:32Wuxue
13:1313:18Jiujiang
14:3514:42Nanchang
17:3718:00Yingtan
22:1222:22Wuyishan
06:4006:46Longyan
10:15-Xiamen North
1H17M
13:18
Jiujiang
14:35
Nanchang
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Datong
14:5615:00Huairen
15:3015:34Daiyue
16:0816:16Shuozhou
16:5216:57Ningwu
18:0818:15Yuanping
18:4418:50Xinzhou [Shanxi]
20:0020:02Taiyuan East
20:0820:49Taiyuan
21:5222:05Yangquan North
23:1023:28Shijiazhuang North
00:2500:29Xinji
01:0401:09Hengshui
03:1003:16Liaocheng
04:5304:58Heze
06:1306:16Shangqiu South
06:5707:01Bozhou
08:1008:33Fuyang
09:5110:03Hengchuan
10:1810:21Guangshan
10:4910:52Xinxian
11:3311:39Macheng
12:1912:22Huangzhou
14:0914:15Jiujiang
15:3515:50Nanchang
17:1817:21Xingan [Jiangxi]
17:3617:40Xiaojiang
18:2418:28Jian [Jiangxi]
18:4919:09Taihe [Jiangxi]
20:0420:08Xingguo
21:0721:11Ganzhou
21:5521:59Xinfeng
22:3922:43Longnan
03:0703:12Huizhou
03:5704:10Dongguan East
05:26-Guangzhou East
1H20M
14:15
Jiujiang
15:35
Nanchang
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
K1281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:25Jinan
12:0912:21Liaocheng
12:4812:54Yanggu
13:1713:29Liangshan
14:1614:22Heze
14:5715:01Caoxian
15:4015:44Shangqiu South
16:2516:28Bozhou
17:4417:57Fuyang
18:4818:51Huaibin
19:2919:33Hengchuan
20:1220:15Xinxian
20:5621:04Macheng
21:4421:50Huangzhou
22:3122:36Qichun
23:0723:10Wuxue
23:5123:54Jiujiang
01:1101:33Nanchang
04:0104:05Jian [Jiangxi]
06:0806:13Ganzhou
10:0310:07Longchuan [Guangdong]
12:3512:41Dongguan East
13:21-Shenzhen East
1H17M
23:54
Jiujiang
01:11+1
Nanchang
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY112.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Jiujiang-Nanchang
China Train Search