Home > China Train

Zhengding to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K820
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Chongqing North
09:5210:01Guangan
10:2910:43Quxian
11:5912:20Dazhou
13:0013:02Xuanhan
13:5814:02Wanyuan
14:5314:55Ziyang [Shaanxi]
15:3215:38Ankang
18:3918:45Shiyan [Hubei]
19:0319:07Wudangshan
21:1021:30Xiangyang
22:3122:34Dengzhou
04:5805:16Zhengzhou
06:1406:27Xinxiang
07:0607:10Hebi
07:2507:42Tangyin
07:5908:02Anyang
09:1509:26Xingtai
10:4010:50Shijiazhuang
11:0611:31Zhengding
12:0512:07Dingzhou
12:4612:52Baoding
13:0913:28Xushui
13:5113:58Gaobeidian
14:1614:27Zhuozhou
15:22-Beijing West
3H51M
11:31
Zhengding
15:22
Beijing West
 
3H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K7706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Shaheshi
14:1814:21Xingtai
15:1315:35Gaoyi
16:3217:04Shijiazhuang
17:2017:46Zhengding
19:1719:19Dingzhou
19:5620:02Baoding
20:5320:56Gaobeidian
22:49-Beijing
5H3M
17:46
Zhengding
22:49
Beijing
 
5H3M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Zhengding-Beijing
China Train Search