Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Foshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Changchun
18:0318:06Siping
19:3419:46Shenyang North
21:1921:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:4822:55Shanhaiguan
23:2023:31Qinhuangdao
01:1701:21Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4602:55Tianjin
06:5507:01Liaocheng
08:0908:12Heze
09:3909:44Bozhou
10:4211:00Fuyang
14:5815:02Jiujiang
16:2616:47Nanchang
18:5919:03Jian [Jiangxi]
20:1020:20Jinggangshan
22:5823:18Hengyang
00:5600:59Chenzhou
02:3602:40Shaoguan East
05:0405:24Guangzhou
05:4705:51Foshan
06:5607:02Zhaoqing
10:0810:17Maoming
11:0511:10Zhanjiang West
16:0016:30Haikou
18:0718:12Dongfang
20:00-Sanya
23M
05:24
Guangzhou
05:47
Foshan
 
23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
K231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Xiamen North
17:5718:08Zhangzhou
19:2719:59Longyan
20:5721:06Yongding
22:4722:53Meizhou
00:3000:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:4101:44Heyuan
02:3802:44Huizhou
03:2903:53Dongguan East
05:1005:32Guangzhou
06:0406:10Foshan
07:2907:35Zhaoqing
11:4612:07Maoming
12:2012:54Maoming West
13:1613:19Huazhou
15:2415:34Yulin [Guangxi]
16:3516:39Guigang
19:3019:55Nanning
22:2222:48Baise
03:0503:09Xingyi
04:0704:20Weishe
05:5606:05Hongguo
06:3206:37Fuyuan [Yunnan]
07:49-Qujing
10:0710:07Kunming
32M
05:32
Guangzhou
06:04
Foshan
 
32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
19M
07:06
Guangzhou South
07:25
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D2966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Guangzhou South
07:3107:33Foshan West
07:5307:55Zhaoqing East
08:4908:51Hezhou
09:1909:21Gongcheng
09:3509:37Yangshuo
10:0310:28Guilin North
10:5310:55Xingan North
11:1611:18Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:43-Dongan East
19M
07:12
Guangzhou South
07:31
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D2992
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guangzhou South
07:3707:39Foshan West
07:5908:01Zhaoqing East
08:5709:00Hezhou
09:2809:40Gongcheng
10:1510:25Guilin North
11:37-Liuzhou
19M
07:18
Guangzhou South
07:37
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D1849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Guangzhou
07:4407:47Foshan West
08:0608:08Zhaoqing East
08:3708:39Huaiji
09:1609:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:39Guiyang East
12:5612:58Xiuwenxian
13:3413:36Zunyi
14:2314:25Ganshui East
14:5114:53Luohuang South
15:0715:11Chongqing West
15:2815:35Bishan
16:1116:21Neijiang North
17:0717:15Chengdu East
17:2617:28Xindu East
17:4417:52Deyang
18:0918:11Mianyang
18:2818:31Jiangyou
19:0119:11Jianmenguan
19:25-Guangyuan
21M
07:23
Guangzhou
07:44
Foshan West
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Guangzhou South
08:0108:03Foshan West
08:2408:26Zhaoqing East
09:2609:30Wuzhou South
09:4209:44Tengxian
10:0710:09Pingnan South
11:29-Nanning East
19M
07:36
Guangzhou South
07:55
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Guangzhou South
08:0208:04Foshan West
08:2408:26Zhaoqing East
09:1509:20Wuzhou South
09:3109:33Tengxian
09:5209:54Pingnan South
10:2210:24Guigang
11:0711:12Nanning East
11:2311:30Nanning
12:0112:03Longandong
12:1312:17Pingguo
12:3712:41Tiandong North
12:5112:53Tianyang
13:0913:14Baise
13:4913:51Funing [Yunnan]
14:1314:16Guangnanxian
14:3114:33Zhulin
14:4914:53Puzhehei
15:2515:27Mile
15:5716:11Kunming South
16:2916:33Kunming
17:2017:22Guangtong North
17:3517:37Chuxiong
18:1618:18Xiangyun
18:40-Dali [Yunnan]
19M
07:43
Guangzhou South
08:02
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Zhuhai
08:3308:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:0509:12Guangzhou South
09:4809:50Zhaoqing East
10:1510:17Yunfu East
10:5611:00Wuzhou South
12:0112:03Guigang
12:53-Nanning East
19M
07:54
Guangzhou South
08:13
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1864
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guangzhou South
08:2108:23Foshan West
08:5508:57Guangning
09:3909:41Hezhou
10:0910:12Gongcheng
10:4510:52Guilin West
11:4111:52Congjiang
12:5412:56Guidingxian
13:2213:27Guiyang East
13:4413:46Xiuwenxian
14:1414:16Zunyi South
14:3814:40Loushanguan South
15:50-Chongqing West
19M
08:02
Guangzhou South
08:21
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:54Guangzhou South
10:3010:32Zhaoqing East
11:0911:17Nanjiangkou
11:4411:49Wuzhou South
12:5012:52Guigang
13:1413:16Binyang
13:48-Nanning East
18M
08:06
Guangzhou South
08:24
Foshan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Guangzhou South
08:3008:33Foshan West
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:5810:02Wuzhou South
10:3310:35Pingnan South
10:5010:52Guiping
11:1511:17Guigang
11:5511:57Laibin North
12:23-Liuzhou
18M
08:10
Guangzhou South
08:28
Foshan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Guangzhou South
08:2608:28Foshan West
08:4008:42Sanshui South
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:4909:51Hezhou
10:0310:10Zhongshan West
10:3110:33Gongcheng
10:4710:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:47Guiyang East
14:3614:38Zunyi
15:5716:02Chongqing West
16:4916:52Tongnan
18:07-Chengdu East
20M
08:12
Guangzhou South
08:32
Foshan West
 
20M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$43
D3706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Guangzhou South
08:4908:51Foshan West
09:0209:04Sanshui South
09:1709:19Zhaoqing East
10:0810:13Wuzhou South
10:2410:30Tengxian
11:5712:18Nanning East
13:0013:02Qinzhou East
13:38-Beihai
19M
08:30
Guangzhou South
08:49
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
12:0212:06Guilin West
12:3912:47Sanjiang South
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:3814:42Guiyang East
15:0815:15Xifeng
15:4215:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
16:5316:55Qijiang East
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:48Bishan
18:0118:09Yongchuan East
18:3118:33Longchang North
19:27-Chengdu East
19M
09:20
Guangzhou South
09:39
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D7551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shenzhen
08:3108:33Dongguan
09:0409:07Guangzhou East
09:1709:23Guangzhou
09:4709:51Foshan West
10:1110:17Zhaoqing East
10:3610:42Guangning
11:02-Huaiji
24M
09:23
Guangzhou
09:47
Foshan West
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Guangzhou South
09:5409:56Foshan West
10:4110:43Huaiji
11:1311:19Hezhou
11:4711:49Gongcheng
12:24-Guilin North
19M
09:35
Guangzhou South
09:54
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Guangzhou South
10:0110:03Foshan West
10:2410:26Zhaoqing East
11:1511:19Wuzhou South
11:5411:56Guiping
12:5412:57Nanning East
13:0813:12Nanning
13:4913:53Pingguo
14:1914:21Tianyang
14:3714:41Baise
15:1615:18Funing [Yunnan]
15:4015:43Guangnanxian
15:5816:00Zhulin
16:1616:20Puzhehei
17:0417:07Shilin [Yunnan] West
17:25-Kunming South
19M
09:42
Guangzhou South
10:01
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:44Guangzhou
10:0610:08Foshan West
12:1012:14Guilin West
14:2014:24Guiyang East
16:2816:32Chongqing West
18:02-Chengdu East
22M
09:44
Guangzhou
10:06
Foshan West
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Guangzhou
10:1410:20Foshan
11:3111:37Zhaoqing
13:1413:17Yangchun
15:0515:25Maoming
15:3815:58Maoming West
18:1518:27Yulin [Guangxi]
21:4822:09Nanning
00:2200:28Baise
05:0205:08Xingyi
05:5406:03Weishe
07:0607:11Luoping
07:4707:51Shizong
08:53-Shilin [Yunnan]
11:1211:12Kunming
24M
09:52
Guangzhou
10:16
Foshan
 
24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D3826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:54Guangzhou South
10:1310:15Foshan West
10:3610:44Zhaoqing East
11:0911:11Yunfu East
11:5111:55Wuzhou South
12:3712:39Guiping
13:0213:04Guigang
13:5414:04Nanning East
14:1514:19Nanning
15:0215:06Pingguo
15:3615:38Tianyang
15:5415:59Baise
16:4116:43Funing [Yunnan]
17:0817:11Guangnanxian
17:2917:31Zhulin
18:2318:25Mile
19:00-Kunming South
19M
09:54
Guangzhou South
10:13
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Guangzhou South
13:2113:30Foshan West
13:5113:53Zhaoqing East
14:4314:45Yunan
14:5915:04Wuzhou South
15:3515:37Pingnan South
16:2916:31Binyang
17:0317:23Nanning East
18:37-Beihai
19M
10:06
Guangzhou South
10:25
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Guangzhou South
11:0611:08Zhaoqing East
11:5812:00Yunan
12:1412:18Wuzhou South
12:3012:32Tengxian
13:0613:08Guiping
13:3113:33Guigang
14:23-Nanning East
19M
10:54
Guangzhou South
11:13
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Zhuhai
10:4810:50Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:2011:24Guangzhou South
11:4311:45Foshan West
12:0612:08Zhaoqing East
13:0813:13Wuzhou South
13:5513:57Guiping
14:3814:40Binyang
15:1215:22Nanning East
15:3315:37Nanning
16:1116:13Longandong
16:2616:30Pingguo
17:0017:02Tianyang
17:1817:22Baise
18:2518:28Guangnanxian
19:0119:05Puzhehei
19:5619:59Shilin [Yunnan] West
20:20-Kunming South
19M
11:06
Guangzhou South
11:25
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Zhuhai
10:4910:51Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:2111:26Guangzhou South
11:4411:47Foshan West
12:0812:10Zhaoqing East
12:3112:40Yunfu East
13:1213:16Wuzhou South
13:2713:29Tengxian
13:5714:03Guiping
15:0115:05Nanning East
15:1615:20Nanning
15:5115:53Longandong
16:0316:07Pingguo
16:3316:35Tianyang
16:5116:55Baise
17:3017:32Funing [Yunnan]
17:5417:57Guangnanxian
18:2418:28Puzhehei
19:0019:02Mile
19:1819:21Shilin [Yunnan] West
19:39-Kunming South
18M
11:26
Guangzhou South
11:44
Foshan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
K587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50ShenZhen West
10:0110:04Dongguan
10:5611:17Guangzhou
11:4611:57Foshan
13:1713:23Zhaoqing
15:1815:30Yangchun
17:0517:17Maoming
17:3017:50Maoming West
18:1218:16Huazhou
18:5318:57Hechun
20:1820:36Yulin [Guangxi]
21:3721:42Guigang
23:1123:16Laibin
00:1700:37Liuzhou
05:2605:28Tongdao
06:0506:13Jingzhou [Hunan]
06:4706:52Huitong
08:1508:35Huaihua
09:3709:45Tongren
11:1611:23Xiu Shan
13:1113:15Qianjiang [Chongqing]
14:3914:43Wulong
17:1117:40Chongqing North
19:5520:22Suining
23:01-Chengdu
24M
11:43
Guangzhou
12:07
Foshan
 
24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D3846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Guangzhou South
13:0913:11Zhaoqing East
13:4713:49Nanjiangkou
14:1614:20Wuzhou South
14:5114:53Pingnan South
15:2715:29Guigang
15:5115:53Binyang
16:2516:31Nanning East
16:4216:46Nanning
17:4717:51Tiandong North
18:1518:19Baise
19:0119:03Funing [Yunnan]
19:5720:01Puzhehei
20:5220:55Shilin [Yunnan] West
21:16-Kunming South
18M
11:46
Guangzhou South
12:04
Foshan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Guangzhou South
12:0912:11Foshan West
12:3112:33Zhaoqing East
13:2813:30Hezhou
14:2614:33Guilin West
16:0716:09Duyun East
16:4916:54Guiyang East
18:3618:38Qijiang East
19:04-Chongqing West
19M
11:50
Guangzhou South
12:09
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Guangzhou South
16:1416:16Foshan West
16:2816:30Sanshui South
17:4117:45Wuzhou South
18:1618:18Pingnan South
18:3318:35Guiping
18:5819:00Guigang
19:2219:24Binyang
19:5620:18Nanning East
21:0021:02Qinzhou East
21:2921:31Hepu
21:45-Beihai
19M
11:56
Guangzhou South
12:15
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
18M
12:16
Guangzhou South
12:34
Foshan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
K837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50ShenZhen West
12:0012:22Guangzhou
12:4612:52Foshan
14:0314:09Zhaoqing
17:5918:17Maoming
18:3018:50Maoming West
20:1020:13Wendi
21:1921:29Yulin [Guangxi]
00:5001:10Liuzhou
06:1906:21Tongdao
06:5407:00Jingzhou [Hunan]
09:1309:33Huaihua
10:3610:48Tongren
11:3011:34Songtao
12:3012:37Xiu Shan
13:0713:12Youyang
14:0714:13Qianjiang [Chongqing]
15:3515:53Wulong
16:58-Fuling
18:15-Chongqing North
24M
12:22
Guangzhou
12:46
Foshan
 
24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
12:4912:51Foshan West
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:2913:31Guangning
14:1214:14Hezhou
15:0915:15Guilin West
15:2615:39Wutong
17:4117:46Guiyang East
19:5019:54Chongqing West
20:2720:29Rongchang North
20:4920:51Neijiang North
21:38-Chengdu East
18M
12:30
Guangzhou South
12:48
Foshan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Guangzhou South
13:0413:06Foshan West
13:2713:29Zhaoqing East
14:0614:08Nanjiangkou
14:3614:40Wuzhou South
15:1115:18Pingnan South
15:5215:54Guigang
16:32-Laibin North
17:00-Liuzhou
19M
12:44
Guangzhou South
13:03
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
G2914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shenzhen North
12:3912:41Humen [Dongguan]
12:5813:02Guangzhou South
13:2213:24Foshan West
14:4114:45Wuzhou South
15:4615:48Guigang
16:38-Nanning East
19M
13:02
Guangzhou South
13:21
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
K841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Guangzhou
14:0714:13Foshan
15:2415:30Zhaoqing
19:0319:26Maoming West
19:4819:53Huazhou
21:5522:05Yulin [Guangxi]
23:0623:10Guigang
01:2702:00Liuzhou
06:2106:27Mawei
07:1207:15Dushan
07:4507:52Duyun
09:43-Guiyang
24M
13:08
Guangzhou
13:32
Foshan
 
24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Guangzhou South
13:3713:39Foshan West
14:5114:53Hezhou
15:0515:07Zhongshan West
15:5616:00Guilin West
16:1116:17Wutong
17:1917:21Rongjiang
18:1318:15Longli North
18:3418:43Guiyang East
19:0019:02Xiuwenxian
19:3819:40Zunyi
21:0021:08Chongqing West
21:3621:39Hechuan
22:0522:08Tongnan
23:24-Chengdu East
19M
13:18
Guangzhou South
13:37
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
G6212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Shenzhen [Futian]
12:4112:44Shenzhen North
13:0113:03Humen [Dongguan]
13:2013:25Guangzhou South
13:45-Foshan West
20M
13:25
Guangzhou South
13:45
Foshan West
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
D2960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Guangzhou South
14:2914:31Foshan West
14:5114:53Zhaoqing East
15:0915:11Guangning
15:5315:55Hezhou
16:0716:09Zhongshan West
17:00-Guilin North
20M
13:42
Guangzhou South
14:02
Foshan West
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
K9045
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Guangzhou
11:1411:19Foshan
11:4811:52Sanshui
12:3712:41Zhaoqing
14:1414:16Yangchun
15:50-Maoming
23M
13:48
Guangzhou
14:11
Foshan
 
23M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY10.5/US$2
D3616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
19M
13:48
Guangzhou South
14:07
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Guangzhou
14:2814:30Foshan West
14:4214:49Sanshui South
15:5816:02Wuzhou South
16:3316:35Pingnan South
16:5016:52Guiping
17:1517:17Guigang
17:3917:41Binyang
18:13-Nanning East
22M
14:00
Guangzhou
14:22
Foshan West
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3858
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Zhaoqing East
14:5915:01Nanjiangkou
15:2815:32Wuzhou South
16:0316:05Pingnan South
16:5716:59Binyang
17:3117:34Nanning East
17:4517:49Nanning
18:3218:36Pingguo
18:5819:02Tiandong North
19:2619:30Baise
22:08-Kunming South
18M
14:11
Guangzhou South
14:29
Foshan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3734
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
19M
14:32
Guangzhou South
14:51
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
19M
14:42
Guangzhou South
15:01
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Guangzhou South
15:1915:21Foshan West
15:4015:42Zhaoqing East
16:3616:38Hezhou
17:0617:08Gongcheng
17:4117:45Guilin West
18:3218:44Congjiang
19:3119:43Duyun East
20:31-Guiyang North
19M
15:00
Guangzhou South
15:19
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3790
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
19M
15:05
Guangzhou South
15:24
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Foshan West
16:0316:05Guangning
16:4716:50Hezhou
17:4717:51Guilin West
18:2418:31Sanjiang South
18:5219:01Congjiang
19:4919:51Duyun East
20:3120:37Guiyang East
20:5420:56Xiuwenxian
21:2421:26Zunyi South
21:3821:40Zunyi
23:00-Chongqing West
19M
15:10
Guangzhou South
15:29
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D2834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Guangzhou South
15:3415:36Foshan West
15:4815:50Sanshui South
16:2716:29Huaiji
16:5917:06Hezhou
17:4317:53Yangshuo
19:5719:59Duyun East
20:47-Guiyang North
19M
15:15
Guangzhou South
15:34
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
G2930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Shenzhen North
15:2015:28Guangzhou South
15:4715:49Foshan West
16:0916:11Zhaoqing East
17:5618:00Guilin West
19:2419:26Duyun East
20:14-Guiyang North
19M
15:28
Guangzhou South
15:47
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY37/US$5
D3620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
20M
15:33
Guangzhou South
15:53
Foshan West
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Guangzhou South
16:0816:10Foshan West
16:3016:32Zhaoqing East
17:2117:25Wuzhou South
18:0018:02Guiping
18:2118:24Guigang
19:0719:12Nanning East
19:2319:28Nanning
20:0520:09Pingguo
20:4720:51Baise
23:01-Kunming South
20M
15:48
Guangzhou South
16:08
Foshan West
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Guangzhou South
16:0916:11Foshan West
16:4316:45Guangning
17:2717:34Hezhou
18:0218:04Gongcheng
18:1818:22Yangshuo
19:3819:45Congjiang
20:0720:09Rongjiang
20:4020:42Duyun East
21:30-Guiyang North
19M
15:55
Guangzhou South
16:14
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Beihai
07:3407:37Hepu
08:0308:06Qinzhou East
08:4909:22Nanning East
09:5209:55Binyang
10:3610:40Guiping
11:1511:17Tengxian
11:3011:35Wuzhou South
12:1412:16Yunfu East
12:5712:59Foshan West
13:20-Guangzhou South
19M
16:00
Guangzhou South
16:19
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Z201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Beijing West
20:1820:24Shijiazhuang
23:4723:53Zhengzhou
04:3204:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3606:39Yueyang
08:0008:07Changsha
11:3611:40Chenzhou
13:1713:21Shaoguan East
15:4316:03Guangzhou
16:2616:32Foshan
17:3717:43Zhaoqing
21:0721:17Maoming
22:0622:14Zhanjiang West
00:1600:24Xuwen
03:5004:50Haikou
06:2706:32Dongfang
08:12-Sanya
23M
16:03
Guangzhou
16:26
Foshan
 
23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY181.5/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
K827
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Shenzhen East
14:5815:02Dongguan
16:0116:22Guangzhou
16:4616:52Foshan
18:0818:14Zhaoqing
20:3120:34Yangchun
21:5622:11Maoming
22:2422:55Maoming West
01:3401:46Yulin [Guangxi]
02:4702:51Guigang
05:2005:42Liuzhou
06:4906:54Yizhou
07:4407:52Jinchengjiang
08:4908:56Nandan
09:5109:58Mawei
11:0811:13Duyun
12:3212:54Guiyang
17:2017:38Liupanshui
00:2500:30Yibin
01:5702:02Zigong
02:4702:58Neijiang
05:1505:19Jianyang [Sichuan]
06:40-Chengdu
24M
16:22
Guangzhou
16:46
Foshan
 
24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D3762
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Guangzhou South
16:4216:44Foshan West
17:2217:24Yunfu East
17:4817:56Yunan
18:0818:12Wuzhou South
18:3818:46Pingnan South
18:5919:03Guiping
19:2219:30Guigang
20:0820:10Laibin North
20:3620:43Liuzhou
21:1121:14Luzhai North
22:05-Guilin North
19M
16:23
Guangzhou South
16:42
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Guangzhou South
17:0317:05Foshan West
17:2517:27Zhaoqing East
18:2318:25Hezhou
19:2119:25Guilin West
20:5821:00Duyun East
21:1821:20Guidingxian
21:55-Guiyang North
19M
16:44
Guangzhou South
17:03
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY22/US$3
K1205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen East
16:2616:46Guangzhou
17:1017:20Foshan
18:5819:04Zhaoqing
22:2822:50Maoming
23:0323:30Maoming West
01:4702:00Yulin [Guangxi]
05:5006:24Nanning
09:1009:20Baise
10:4810:55Tianlin
12:5913:02Ceheng
14:4014:53Xingyi
15:4015:50Weishe
17:0617:16Hongguo
17:4317:45Fuyuan [Yunnan]
18:5919:06Qujing
21:08-Kunming
24M
16:46
Guangzhou
17:10
Foshan
 
24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D2840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Guangzhou South
17:1117:13Foshan West
17:3317:35Zhaoqing East
18:2918:31Hezhou
18:5919:01Gongcheng
19:3419:38Guilin West
20:4220:44Rongjiang
21:0821:10Sanduxian
22:05-Guiyang North
19M
16:52
Guangzhou South
17:11
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:19Guangzhou South
16:3816:40Foshan West
17:2217:25Yunfu East
18:0718:11Wuzhou South
18:2318:25Tengxian
18:5919:01Guiping
19:2419:32Guigang
20:24-Nanning East
19M
17:04
Guangzhou South
17:23
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3764
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Guangzhou South
17:3217:34Foshan West
18:2818:30Nanjiangkou
18:5218:56Wuzhou South
19:2219:25Pingnan South
19:3819:41Guiping
20:0020:02Guigang
20:3920:41Laibin North
21:07-Liuzhou
19M
17:13
Guangzhou South
17:32
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2980
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Guangzhou South
20:1220:14Guangning
21:1921:21Gongcheng
21:56-Guilin North
19M
17:19
Guangzhou South
17:38
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
K511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shanghai South
19:3919:42Songjiang
20:1420:17Jiaxing
20:3920:42Haining
21:3421:40Hangzhou East
22:5723:02Yiwu
23:4523:51Jinhua
01:1101:32Quzhou
03:0203:06Shangrao
04:1504:21Yingtan
06:4206:47Xinyu
07:2207:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1008:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1209:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5611:02Hengyang
12:5312:57Chenzhou
14:3614:42Shaoguan East
17:0617:32Guangzhou
17:5618:01Foshan
19:1119:15Zhaoqing
20:5821:01Yangchun
22:3722:43Maoming
23:4223:50Zhanjiang West
06:00-Haikou
24M
17:32
Guangzhou
17:56
Foshan
 
24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D3628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:57Guangzhou South
17:2517:27Sanshui South
18:0118:03Yunfu East
18:4218:47Wuzhou South
18:5919:01Tengxian
19:3519:38Guiping
20:0120:04Guigang
20:54-Nanning East
19M
17:58
Guangzhou South
18:17
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:17Guangzhou South
17:5417:56Zhaoqing East
18:4618:48Yunan
19:0219:06Wuzhou South
19:3719:39Pingnan South
20:59-Nanning East
19M
18:04
Guangzhou South
18:23
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Zhuhai
17:3617:38Zhongshan [Guangdong]
18:1018:13Guangzhou South
18:33-Foshan West
20M
18:13
Guangzhou South
18:33
Foshan West
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
D7478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Zhanjiang West
15:4415:46Wuchuan
15:5816:00Maoming
16:3116:33Yangxi
16:4916:51Yangjiang
17:2417:26Kaiping South
17:3517:37Taishan [Guangdong]
18:0118:05Xinhui
18:3918:47Guangzhou South
19:0619:09Foshan West
19:30-Zhaoqing East
19M
18:47
Guangzhou South
19:06
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Guangzhou South
16:4716:50Foshan West
17:1117:13Zhaoqing East
18:0318:05Yunan
18:1918:23Wuzhou South
18:5419:02Pingnan South
19:1719:19Guiping
20:28-Nanning East
19M
18:54
Guangzhou South
19:13
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Guangzhou South
19:1219:14Zhaoqing East
20:1420:19Wuzhou South
21:2021:22Guigang
22:12-Nanning East
19M
19:01
Guangzhou South
19:20
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Guangzhou South
19:1819:20Zhaoqing East
20:1020:12Yunan
20:2620:30Wuzhou South
21:0121:03Pingnan South
21:3721:39Guigang
22:29-Nanning East
19M
19:35
Guangzhou South
19:54
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2970
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:59Guangzhou South
20:1820:20Foshan West
20:4020:42Zhaoqing East
21:3621:38Hezhou
22:0622:08Gongcheng
22:43-Guilin North
19M
19:42
Guangzhou South
20:01
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3644
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:24Guangzhou South
17:4317:45Foshan West
18:0618:08Zhaoqing East
18:4518:47Nanjiangkou
19:1419:18Wuzhou South
20:1920:21Guigang
21:11-Nanning East
19M
19:49
Guangzhou South
20:08
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Zhanjiang West
17:5017:52Maoming
18:2318:25Yangxi
18:4118:43Yangjiang
19:1619:18Kaiping South
19:2719:29Taishan [Guangdong]
19:5119:53Xinhui
20:2420:38Guangzhou South
20:58-Foshan West
20M
20:38
Guangzhou South
20:58
Foshan West
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Zhanjiang West
18:2018:22Maoming
19:0519:07Yangjiang
20:0320:05Xinhui
20:3920:43Guangzhou South
21:01-Foshan West
18M
20:43
Guangzhou South
21:01
Foshan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:10Zhuhai
20:3320:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:0521:09Guangzhou South
21:30-Foshan West
21M
21:09
Guangzhou South
21:30
Foshan West
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Z111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Harbin West
13:0313:11Changchun
14:1214:15Siping
15:5115:59Shenyang North
17:4517:48Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:1819:24Shanhaiguan
19:4219:47Qinhuangdao
20:0420:15Beidaihe
21:2421:27Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3822:44Tianjin
01:2701:30Hengshui
03:5503:59Heze
04:5604:58Shangqiu South
06:2206:47Fuyang
08:4608:49Macheng
10:4410:48Jiujiang
11:5212:02Nanchang West
14:0314:07Jian [Jiangxi]
15:5816:22Ganzhou
18:4218:48Shaoguan East
21:1021:30Guangzhou
21:5321:59Foshan
23:0423:10Zhaoqing
01:5702:03Maoming
02:5202:58Zhanjiang West
04:4004:46Xuwen
08:46-Haikou
23M
21:30
Guangzhou
21:53
Foshan
 
23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D7486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:37Zhanjiang West
19:0119:03Wuchuan
19:1519:17Maoming
20:0020:02Yangjiang
20:2520:27Enping
20:4120:43Kaiping South
20:5220:54Taishan [Guangdong]
21:1621:18Xinhui
21:5222:00Guangzhou South
22:19-Foshan West
19M
22:00
Guangzhou South
22:19
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
K1233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:10Shenzhen East
21:4422:04Guangzhou
22:2822:33Foshan
23:4423:49Zhaoqing
03:4404:09Maoming West
04:3104:34Huazhou
05:1505:20Lianjiang [Guangdong]
05:40-Suixi [Guangdong]
06:14-Zhanjiang
24M
22:04
Guangzhou
22:28
Foshan
 
24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D7492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Zhanjiang West
19:4219:44Maoming
20:0520:07Mata
20:2120:23Yangxi
20:3920:41Yangjiang
21:0421:06Enping
21:4521:47Xinhui
22:0122:03Xiaolan
22:1622:18Shunde
22:3022:35Guangzhou South
22:54-Foshan West
19M
22:35
Guangzhou South
22:54
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:26Maoming
21:0821:10Yangjiang
21:2221:24Yangdong
21:3921:41Enping
22:1922:21Xinhui
22:5522:59Guangzhou South
23:18-Foshan West
18M
22:54
Guangzhou South
23:12
Foshan West
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Zhanjiang West
20:3220:34Maoming
20:4820:50Dianbai
21:1121:13Yangxi
21:2921:31Yangjiang
22:2722:29Xinhui
23:0523:10Guangzhou South
23:30-Foshan West
20M
23:05
Guangzhou South
23:25
Foshan West
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Sanya
14:2414:25Fenghuang Airport
14:3914:40Yazhou
14:5214:53Ledong
15:0615:08Jianfeng
15:2915:31Dongfang
15:4515:46Qiziwan
16:0816:09Baimajing
16:3216:34Lingao South
16:5016:52Laochengzhen
17:1617:21Haikou East
17:3117:33Meilan
18:0218:03Qionghai
18:2018:21Wanning
18:3818:39Lingshui
19:03-Sanya [Hainan]
19M
23:31
Guangzhou South
23:50
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
K9049
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou
10:5611:10Foshan
12:3012:36Zhaoqing
14:1814:21Yangchun
15:5116:06Maoming
16:3516:38Gaozhou
17:12-Xinyi [Guangdong]
23M
08:07
Guangzhou
08:30
Foshan
 
23M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY10.5/US$2
D3702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Guangzhou South
11:3111:33Foshan West
11:4511:47Sanshui South
12:2112:23Yunfu East
12:3912:47Nanjiangkou
13:0413:12Yunan
13:2613:30Wuzhou South
14:0114:08Pingnan South
15:2815:53Nanning East
16:3516:38Qinzhou East
17:0517:08Hepu
17:22-Beihai
19M
08:18
Guangzhou South
08:37
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3814
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Guangzhou South
08:4708:50Foshan West
09:5810:00Yunan
10:1410:19Wuzhou South
10:5010:52Pingnan South
11:2611:29Guigang
12:1912:23Nanning East
12:3412:38Nanning
13:4713:49Tianyang
14:0514:09Baise
15:1215:15Guangnanxian
15:4815:52Puzhehei
16:2916:31Mile
17:0617:12Kunming South
17:3017:34Kunming
18:2118:23Guangtong North
18:4718:49Nanhua
19:35-Dali [Yunnan]
19M
08:23
Guangzhou South
08:42
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
19M
08:48
Guangzhou South
09:07
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Guangzhou South
15:0115:03Foshan West
15:1515:17Sanshui South
16:0316:06Nanjiangkou
16:3616:40Wuzhou South
16:5216:54Tengxian
17:4717:49Guigang
18:3919:02Nanning East
19:4419:47Qinzhou East
20:17-Hepu
20:33-Beihai
19M
10:12
Guangzhou South
10:31
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Guangzhou South
12:2112:23Foshan West
13:0813:10Huaiji
13:4013:42Hezhou
14:3714:41Guilin West
15:1415:16Sanjiang South
15:3715:39Congjiang
16:2016:29Sanduxian
16:4116:43Duyun East
17:0217:10Guidingxian
17:3617:41Guiyang East
19:45-Chongqing West
19M
12:02
Guangzhou South
12:21
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3614
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Guangzhou South
11:1311:15Foshan West
11:3611:38Zhaoqing East
12:3812:44Wuzhou South
13:1513:17Pingnan South
13:5113:54Guigang
14:44-Nanning East
20M
13:08
Guangzhou South
13:28
Foshan West
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3622
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Guangzhou South
12:3312:35Foshan West
12:5612:58Zhaoqing East
13:4813:50Yunan
14:0414:08Wuzhou South
14:2014:22Tengxian
14:5614:58Guiping
15:2115:23Guigang
16:13-Nanning East
19M
16:17
Guangzhou South
16:36
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
19M
16:29
Guangzhou South
16:48
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
G418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:5115:57Shenzhen North
16:1416:16Humen [Dongguan]
16:3316:36Guangzhou South
16:5516:57Foshan West
18:0118:04Wuzhou South
19:32-Nanning East
19M
16:36
Guangzhou South
16:55
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
G6580
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:21Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
20:3520:37Shenzhen [Futian]
20:4520:51Shenzhen North
21:0821:10Humen [Dongguan]
21:2721:32Guangzhou South
21:5121:53Foshan West
22:0522:07Sanshui South
22:20-Zhaoqing East
19M
21:32
Guangzhou South
21:51
Foshan West
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Foshan
China Train Search