Home > China Train

Zhongshan [Guangdong] to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Zhuhai
09:3309:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:0310:12Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Sanshui South
10:5310:55Zhaoqing East
11:4811:50Hezhou
12:0212:04Zhongshan West
12:55-Guilin North
3H36M
09:35
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:11
Guilin North
 
3H36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$30
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
3H32M
08:10
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:42
Guilin West
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY313/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$30
Ask a Question about Zhongshan-Guilin
China Train Search