Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Laibin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Guangzhou South
08:3008:33Foshan West
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:5810:02Wuzhou South
10:3310:35Pingnan South
10:5010:52Guiping
11:1511:17Guigang
11:5511:57Laibin North
12:23-Liuzhou
3H20M
08:10
Guangzhou South
11:30
Laibin North
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D3754
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Guangzhou South
09:5709:59Sanshui South
10:3910:41Nanjiangkou
11:0311:08Wuzhou South
11:3411:36Pingnan South
12:0412:06Guigang
12:4312:45Laibin North
13:11-Liuzhou
3H13M
09:30
Guangzhou South
12:43
Laibin North
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D3756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Guangzhou South
13:0613:08Sanshui South
13:4213:44Yunfu East
14:1314:15Yunan
14:3014:34Wuzhou South
15:3515:37Guigang
16:1516:17Laibin North
16:43-Liuzhou
2H54M
11:24
Guangzhou South
14:18
Laibin North
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
K587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50ShenZhen West
10:0110:04Dongguan
10:5611:17Guangzhou
11:4611:57Foshan
13:1713:23Zhaoqing
15:1815:30Yangchun
17:0517:17Maoming
17:3017:50Maoming West
18:1218:16Huazhou
18:5318:57Hechun
20:1820:36Yulin [Guangxi]
21:3721:42Guigang
23:1123:16Laibin
00:1700:37Liuzhou
05:2605:28Tongdao
06:0506:13Jingzhou [Hunan]
06:4706:52Huitong
08:1508:35Huaihua
09:3709:45Tongren
11:1611:23Xiu Shan
13:1113:15Qianjiang [Chongqing]
14:3914:43Wulong
17:1117:40Chongqing North
19:5520:22Suining
23:01-Chengdu
11H28M
11:43
Guangzhou
23:11
Laibin
 
11H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
D3758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Guangzhou South
13:0413:06Foshan West
13:2713:29Zhaoqing East
14:0614:08Nanjiangkou
14:3614:40Wuzhou South
15:1115:18Pingnan South
15:5215:54Guigang
16:32-Laibin North
17:00-Liuzhou
3H30M
12:44
Guangzhou South
16:14
Laibin North
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D3760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Guangzhou South
13:5914:01Sanshui South
14:1414:16Zhaoqing East
15:1615:21Wuzhou South
15:5215:54Pingnan South
16:0916:11Guiping
16:3416:40Guigang
17:1817:20Laibin North
17:46-Liuzhou
3H29M
13:01
Guangzhou South
16:30
Laibin North
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D3762
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Guangzhou South
16:4216:44Foshan West
17:2217:24Yunfu East
17:4817:56Yunan
18:0818:12Wuzhou South
18:3818:46Pingnan South
18:5919:03Guiping
19:2219:30Guigang
20:0820:10Laibin North
20:3620:43Liuzhou
21:1121:14Luzhai North
22:05-Guilin North
3H45M
16:23
Guangzhou South
20:08
Laibin North
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D3764
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Guangzhou South
17:3217:34Foshan West
18:2818:30Nanjiangkou
18:5218:56Wuzhou South
19:2219:25Pingnan South
19:3819:41Guiping
20:0020:02Guigang
20:3920:41Laibin North
21:07-Liuzhou
3H26M
17:13
Guangzhou South
20:39
Laibin North
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Laibin
China Train Search