Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Deqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:31Hangzhou
06:5006:52Deqing
07:0507:07Huzhou
07:2407:26Yixing
07:3807:40Liyang
07:5607:58Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1408:19Nanjing South
08:3708:42Chuzhou
09:4609:50Xuzhou East
10:1510:25Tengzhou East
10:5510:57Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:23Jinan
12:0512:07Zibo
12:4212:45Weifang
14:01-Qingdao
20M
06:30
Hangzhou
06:50
Deqing
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55/US$8
G34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Hangzhou East
07:0807:10Deqing
07:2307:25Huzhou
07:4207:44Yixing
07:5507:57Liyang
08:1308:15Lishui [Nanjing]
08:3108:33Nanjing South
09:3309:35Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5310:09Xuzhou East
11:0011:04Taian [Shandong]
11:2111:24Jinan West
12:1012:12Cangzhou West
13:03-Beijing South
13M
06:55
Hangzhou East
07:08
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Hangzhou East
07:2107:27Deqing
07:4007:42Huzhou
07:5908:01Yixing
08:1208:14Liyang
08:4108:45Nanjing South
09:2709:40Bengbu South
10:1810:22Xuzhou East
10:4810:50Yongcheng North
11:1511:17Shangqiu
11:4111:43Lankao South
12:1512:18Zhengzhou East
12:5412:56Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:33Sanmenxia South
14:0014:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:2614:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:4814:55Xian North
15:2115:23Yangling South
15:4615:50Baoji South
16:3516:38Tianshui South
17:2817:30Dingxi North
18:00-Lanzhou West
13M
07:08
Hangzhou East
07:21
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D2222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Hangzhou East
07:5508:00Deqing
08:1408:16Huzhou
08:2508:32Changxing
08:4508:47Yixing
08:5909:01Liyang
09:1709:19Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3709:45Nanjing South
10:0510:07Quanjiao
10:4310:51Hefei South
11:1511:17Luan
12:0412:06Macheng North
12:4612:52Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1513:24Hanchuan
14:2114:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:5815:06Yichang East
16:3116:39Jianshi
17:0217:09Enshi
17:4417:47Lichuan
19:3219:46Chongqing North
21:48-Chengdu East
13M
07:42
Hangzhou East
07:55
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Ningbo
07:0507:07Yuyao North
07:1907:21Shaoxing East
07:3207:34Shaoxing North
07:5408:00Hangzhou East
08:1308:15Deqing
08:2908:31Huzhou
08:4008:49Changxing
09:0209:04Yixing
09:1509:17Liyang
09:3909:46Jurong West
09:5910:12Nanjing South
10:3210:39Quanjiao
11:1511:24Hefei South
11:4811:50Luan
13:2313:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:5814:19Hanchuan
14:4414:46Xiantao West
14:5715:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0116:11Yichang East
17:5618:04Enshi
18:3918:41Lichuan
19:2019:22Shizhuxian
19:4219:44Fengdu
20:37-Chongqing North
13M
08:00
Hangzhou East
08:13
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY21/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY13/US$2
G1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Jinhua South
07:3607:38Yiwu
07:5207:54Zhuji
08:1808:25Hangzhou East
08:3808:44Deqing
08:5708:59Huzhou
09:0809:10Changxing
09:2309:32Yixing
09:5409:56Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0810:10Jiangning
10:2010:25Nanjing South
11:4311:48Xuzhou East
12:1412:16Yongcheng North
13:1013:12Kaifeng North
13:3313:38Zhengzhou East
14:1414:16Luoyang Longmen
14:3514:37Mianchi South
15:1615:18Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:3615:38Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:56-Xian North
13M
08:25
Hangzhou East
08:38
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D2262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Hangzhou East
08:5709:02Deqing
09:1509:17Huzhou
09:2609:28Changxing
09:4909:58Liyang
10:1510:17Lishui [Nanjing]
10:2910:35Jiangning
10:4410:53Nanjing South
11:4511:54Hefei South
12:2012:24Luan
13:1313:15Macheng North
13:5514:03Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2614:34Hanchuan
15:0015:03Xiantao West
16:0716:23Yichang East
18:0718:14Enshi
18:4918:51Lichuan
19:3119:33Shizhuxian
20:0720:09Fuling North
20:4820:56Chongqing North
21:2121:23Hechuan
21:4821:50Tongnan
22:1822:20Suining
23:18-Chengdu East
13M
08:44
Hangzhou East
08:57
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY21/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY13/US$2
G7398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:0108:03Jiaxing South
08:3308:49Hangzhou
09:0909:11Deqing
09:2409:26Huzhou
09:3509:43Changxing
09:5610:04Yixing
10:1510:17Liyang
10:2810:30Wawushan
10:51-Nanjing South
20M
08:49
Hangzhou
09:09
Deqing
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55/US$8
G36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Zhuji
08:5209:05Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Deqing
09:3309:35Huzhou
10:1310:15Jurong West
10:2710:29Nanjing South
11:3111:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5211:54Xuzhou East
12:2012:25Tengzhou East
13:1013:13Jinan West
13:3713:40Dezhou East
14:53-Beijing South
13M
09:05
Hangzhou East
09:18
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:2708:29Yongkang South
08:4008:42Wuyi North
08:5308:56Jinhua South
09:1509:17Yiwu
09:5009:55Hangzhou East
10:0810:10Deqing
10:2310:25Huzhou
10:4210:44Yixing
11:1711:21Nanjing South
12:13-Hefei South
13M
09:55
Hangzhou East
10:08
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7650
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Cangnan
07:2607:28Aojiang
07:4607:52Wenzhou South
08:2708:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:4208:44Jinyun West
08:5408:56Yongkang South
09:0709:09Wuyi North
09:2009:22Jinhua South
09:4209:44Yiwu
10:1810:22Hangzhou East
10:3510:37Deqing
10:5010:52Huzhou
11:0911:11Yixing
11:45-Nanjing South
13M
10:22
Hangzhou East
10:35
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Cangnan
07:4807:50Aojiang
07:5908:01Ruian
08:1408:16Wenzhou South
08:5108:53Wenling
09:1109:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Fenghua
10:0810:13Ningbo
10:3910:41Shaoxing East
10:5210:54Shaoxing North
11:1211:14Hangzhou East
11:2711:32Deqing
11:4911:51Changxing
12:0412:06Yixing
12:1712:19Liyang
12:4512:52Nanjing South
13:4813:59Hefei
14:1214:14Hefei Beicheng
14:32-Huainan East
13M
11:14
Hangzhou East
11:27
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
13M
11:39
Hangzhou East
11:52
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Hangzhou
12:2812:33Deqing West
13:1113:16Changxing South
14:2314:28Xuancheng
15:1915:29Wuhu
16:1616:21Chaohu
17:1917:33Hefei
19:5620:12Fuyang
22:1522:26Shangqiu South
00:5801:06Liaocheng
03:3603:44Handan
04:1504:23Xingtai
05:55-Shijiazhuang
45M
11:43
Hangzhou
12:28
Deqing West
 
45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Wenzhou South
09:1709:19Yongjia [zhejiang]
09:2809:30Yueqing
09:5609:58Wenling
10:0910:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:3010:32Sanmenxian
11:1211:18Ningbo
12:0512:12Hangzhou East
12:2512:27Deqing
12:4012:42Huzhou
12:5913:01Yixing
13:1213:14Liyang
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:51Nanjing South
14:1114:13Quanjiao
14:49-Hefei South
13M
12:12
Hangzhou East
12:25
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Wenzhou South
10:1810:20Qingtian
10:3910:41Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:5410:56Jinyun West
11:0711:09Yongkang South
11:2011:22Wuyi North
11:4811:50Yiwu
12:2312:26Hangzhou East
12:3912:41Deqing
12:5412:56Huzhou
13:0513:07Changxing
13:2013:22Yixing
13:4813:53Jurong West
14:0514:07Nanjing South
14:59-Hefei South
13M
12:26
Hangzhou East
12:39
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
37M
12:35
Hangzhou
13:12
Deqing West
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Hangzhou
10:5811:02Deqing West
11:4211:46Changxing South
12:2112:24Guangde
13:0813:12Xuancheng
14:0714:13Wuhu
15:0615:10Chaohu
16:0716:27Hefei
18:5019:00Bengbu
20:5121:12Xuzhou
23:2323:28Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:15Shangqiu
01:4201:48Kaifeng
02:3402:41Zhengzhou
04:1504:18Luoyang
05:5806:35Sanmenxia
07:1707:21Lingbao
08:2608:28Huashan [Shaanxi]
09:1909:21Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2310:36Xian
10:5410:56Xianyang
11:1311:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:56Gangu
16:2316:27Wushan
16:5316:58Longxi
19:1919:40Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5806:01Yumen
07:5608:02Liuyuan
11:4111:56Kumul
14:3614:43Shanshan
16:2316:31Turpan
19:1119:39Malan
20:0520:08Heshuo
20:3720:40Yanqi
21:1621:28Korla
00:4600:49Luntai
02:2002:26Kuqa
03:0803:11Xinhe
06:34-Aksu
37M
12:43
Hangzhou
13:20
Deqing West
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Changsha South
09:0909:11Pingxiang North
09:2909:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:4609:48Xinyu North
10:2010:26Nanchang West
10:5210:58Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
11:3311:35Shangrao
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4212:44Yiwu
12:5813:00Zhuji
13:2513:29Hangzhou East
13:4213:44Deqing
13:5713:59Huzhou
14:2314:25Liyang
14:4214:44Lishui [Nanjing]
15:00-Nanjing South
13M
13:29
Hangzhou East
13:42
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K2906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wenzhou
08:5508:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2909:31Jinyun
10:0310:08Yongkang
10:2810:30Wuyi
10:5511:17Jinhua South
11:5411:57Yiwu
13:2813:42Hangzhou
14:4014:44Deqing West
15:4915:52Changxing South
17:2117:24Xuancheng
18:2818:34Wuhu
19:4319:47Chaohu
20:5321:08Hefei
22:1822:23Huainan
23:5900:14Fuyang
03:0503:18Shangqiu
05:4006:03Zhengzhou
07:3207:34Yanshi [Henan]
08:0608:11Luoyang
09:0409:07Mianchi
09:5810:00Sanmenxia
12:4312:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:39-Xian
37M
13:43
Hangzhou
14:20
Deqing West
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Xiamen
08:3008:32Jinjiang
08:4308:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Putian
09:3209:34Fuqing
09:4910:02Fuzhou South
10:1810:30Fuzhou
10:4910:51Minqing North
11:0211:04Gutian North
11:1811:24Nanping North
11:4011:42Jianou West
12:2212:27Shangrao
13:1313:20Jinhua
13:3613:38Yiwu
14:1114:15Hangzhou East
14:2814:30Deqing
14:4314:45Huzhou
14:5414:56Changxing
15:0915:11Yixing
15:3315:35Lishui [Nanjing]
15:50-Nanjing South
13M
14:15
Hangzhou East
14:28
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
G7454
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
13M
14:26
Hangzhou East
14:39
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Hangzhou
15:3515:37Deqing
15:5015:52Huzhou
16:0116:03Changxing
16:1616:22Yixing
17:0217:10Nanjing South
17:3017:32Quanjiao
18:0818:14Hefei South
18:3818:40Luan
19:2519:27Macheng North
19:4119:43Hongan West
20:1420:20Wuhan [Hankou]
21:3321:35Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:09-Yichang East
19M
15:16
Hangzhou
15:35
Deqing
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY23/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY14/US$2
G7656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Hangzhou East
15:4715:49Deqing
16:0216:10Huzhou
16:2716:29Yixing
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5817:00Lishui [Nanjing]
17:0917:11Jurong West
17:2317:29Nanjing South
18:22-Hefei South
13M
15:34
Hangzhou East
15:47
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G60
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Ningbo
14:5714:59Yuyao North
15:2015:22Shaoxing North
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
15:5615:58Deqing
16:4716:49Jiangning
16:5817:03Nanjing South
17:4517:47Bengbu South
18:2418:30Xuzhou East
19:0719:09Qufu East
19:2819:31Taian [Shandong]
19:4819:50Jinan West
21:0621:08Langfang
21:29-Beijing South
13M
15:43
Hangzhou East
15:56
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K2276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Hangzhou
16:2516:28Deqing West
17:0617:11Changxing South
17:4417:47Guangde
18:2918:34Xuancheng
19:2919:35Wuhu
20:2820:34Chaohu
21:3621:55Hefei
01:1201:26Fuyang
02:3902:58Bozhou
03:5003:56Shangqiu
04:3304:37Minquan
04:5905:06Lankao
05:3705:47Kaifeng
06:3606:58Zhengzhou
08:01-Xinxiang
41M
15:44
Hangzhou
16:25
Deqing West
 
41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:47Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Yueqing
13:2813:30Wenling
13:4113:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Sanmenxian
14:4314:48Ningbo
14:5714:59Zhuangqiao
15:1315:15Yuyao North
15:2715:29Shaoxing East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0216:04Hangzhou East
16:1716:22Deqing
16:3516:37Huzhou
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1317:15Wawushan
17:3317:39Jiangning
17:49-Nanjing South
13M
16:04
Hangzhou East
16:17
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1040
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Ningbo
13:3313:37Yuyao
14:0314:07Shangyu
14:3114:35Shaoxing
15:5016:06Hangzhou
16:4416:47Deqing West
17:2517:30Changxing South
18:3718:42Xuancheng
19:3319:39Wuhu
20:2120:25Chaohu
21:1221:32Hefei
01:5702:12Xinyang
03:5704:01Tanghe [Henan]
05:1305:17Zhenping
06:0806:13Xixia
07:5808:01Danfeng
08:3208:35Shangluo
11:4311:53Xian
12:5312:56Yangling
13:2513:28Caijiapo
14:0714:27Baoji
16:0716:11Tianshui
16:5316:55Gangu
17:4417:46Longxi
18:4218:44Dingxi
20:02-Lanzhou
38M
16:06
Hangzhou
16:44
Deqing West
 
38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1484
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Guiyang North
08:3608:38Kaili South
09:1709:19Xinhuang West
09:4309:46Huaihua South
10:2710:29Shaoyang North
10:4510:47Loudi South
11:2111:25Changsha South
11:4911:51Liling East
12:0112:03Pingxiang North
12:3112:33Xinyu North
12:5513:02Gaoan
13:1813:24Nanchang West
13:5814:00Yingtan North
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:5614:58Quzhou
15:2015:22Jinhua
15:3815:40Yiwu
16:1316:21Hangzhou East
16:3416:36Deqing
16:4916:51Huzhou
17:0017:05Changxing
17:1817:20Yixing
17:3217:34Liyang
18:02-Nanjing South
13M
16:21
Hangzhou East
16:34
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:58Shanghai South
16:5817:03Jiaxing
19:1019:32Hangzhou
20:2120:24Deqing West
21:0421:07Changxing South
23:0223:06Xuancheng
00:0500:11Wuhu
02:3902:56Hefei
05:4705:50Gushi
06:0806:11Shangcheng
06:3706:41Hengchuan
07:1007:13Xixian [Henan]
07:3407:36Luoshan
08:2808:43Xinyang
10:3910:43Tongbai
11:5012:27Tanghe [Henan]
13:55-Nanyang
37M
16:28
Hangzhou
17:05
Deqing West
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K466
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:31Ningbo
14:1014:13Yuyao
14:3914:42Shangyu
15:0615:09Shaoxing
16:1816:38Hangzhou
17:1717:21Deqing West
18:0118:04Changxing South
19:2019:23Xuancheng
20:1820:26Wuhu
21:1921:23Chaohu
22:2722:55Hefei
00:5400:59Gushi
01:1701:22Shangcheng
03:3503:45Xinyang
05:0005:03Tongbai
05:4505:48Tanghe [Henan]
07:0607:09Zhenping
07:3107:34Neixiang
08:0308:07Xixia
09:0709:12Shangnan
09:5609:59Danfeng
10:3010:37Shangluo
13:16-Xian
37M
16:38
Hangzhou
17:15
Deqing West
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Ningbo
14:3414:38Yuyao
15:0415:07Shangyu
15:3115:34Shaoxing
16:4416:58Hangzhou
17:4317:46Deqing West
18:2618:31Changxing South
19:0619:11Guangde
19:5319:57Xuancheng
21:0021:25Wuhu
23:0023:06Tongling
23:4723:53Chizhou
00:5401:30Dongzhi
02:2402:27Pengze
03:1303:21Jiujiang
05:35-Nanchang
46M
16:58
Hangzhou
17:44
Deqing West
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Jiangshan
15:5515:57Quzhou
16:1816:21Jinhua
16:3716:46Yiwu
17:2217:24Hangzhou East
17:3717:39Deqing
17:5217:54Huzhou
18:1118:13Yixing
18:2418:26Liyang
18:3718:39Wawushan
19:0019:13Nanjing South
19:5419:59Bengbu South
20:2220:24Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:4320:46Xuzhou East
21:0421:06Xiaoxian North
21:1821:20Huaibei North
21:33-Huaibei
13M
17:24
Hangzhou East
17:37
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
T326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Ningbo
14:5214:55Yuyao
15:2015:23Shangyu
15:4715:50Shaoxing
17:0117:24Hangzhou
18:0618:09Deqing West
18:4318:46Changxing South
19:1319:16Guangde
19:5820:01Xuancheng
20:5221:00Wuhu
22:2622:41Hefei
00:5801:26Fuyang
03:2103:33Shangqiu
05:11-Kaifeng
06:00-Zhengzhou
42M
17:24
Hangzhou
18:06
Deqing West
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G62
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Nanchang West
15:0115:03Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:1715:19Yingtan North
15:4515:47Shangrao
16:1516:17Quzhou
16:3816:40Jinhua
16:5616:58Yiwu
17:3217:36Hangzhou East
17:4917:51Deqing
18:0418:06Huzhou
18:2318:25Yixing
18:3618:38Liyang
18:5418:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1319:22Nanjing South
20:0320:05Bengbu South
20:2820:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:4920:52Xuzhou East
21:1821:33Tengzhou East
21:4921:51Qufu East
22:1022:13Taian [Shandong]
22:31-Jinan West
13M
17:36
Hangzhou East
17:49
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G1966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Wenzhou South
15:5115:53Qingtian
16:1216:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:2716:29Jinyun West
16:4016:42Yongkang South
16:5316:55Wuyi North
17:2017:22Yiwu
17:3617:38Zhuji
18:0318:05Hangzhou East
18:1818:20Deqing
18:3318:36Huzhou
18:5418:56Yixing
19:0819:13Liyang
19:3019:32Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4919:54Nanjing South
20:2420:34Dingyuan
20:5120:56Bengbu South
21:1821:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3921:41Xuzhou East
22:2622:32Shangqiu
23:22-Zhengzhou East
13M
18:05
Hangzhou East
18:18
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:25Ningbo
17:4417:46Yuyao North
17:5818:00Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Hangzhou East
18:4418:46Deqing
19:1119:13Yixing
19:2419:26Liyang
19:4219:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:0920:11Nanjing South
20:4120:43Dingyuan
20:5921:01Bengbu South
21:2421:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:53-Xuzhou East
13M
18:31
Hangzhou East
18:44
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G2336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Guiyang North
11:1511:22Kaili South
11:4711:49Sansui
12:2812:31Huaihua South
12:5112:53Xupu South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5713:59Xiangtan North
14:1214:21Changsha South
14:4514:51Liling East
15:0115:09Pingxiang North
15:3715:39Xinyu North
16:1216:16Nanchang West
16:4216:49Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
17:0217:05Yingtan North
17:3117:33Shangrao
18:0118:03Quzhou
18:2518:29Jinhua
18:4518:47Yiwu
19:2119:25Hangzhou East
19:3819:40Deqing
19:5319:55Huzhou
20:1220:14Yixing
20:3620:38Lishui [Nanjing]
20:53-Nanjing South
13M
19:25
Hangzhou East
19:38
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Cangnan
15:5916:01Ruian
16:1416:18Wenzhou South
16:3816:40Shenfang
17:0617:08Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1917:21Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:5517:57Fenghua
18:1618:19Ningbo
18:2818:30Zhuangqiao
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0419:06Shaoxing North
19:2519:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:45-Nanjing South
13M
19:33
Hangzhou East
19:46
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G7394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:41Songjiang South
18:5518:57Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
19:1219:14Tongxiang
19:3919:55Hangzhou
20:1420:16Deqing
20:2920:31Huzhou
20:4020:42Changxing
20:5520:57Yixing
21:0821:10Liyang
21:2621:28Lishui [Nanjing]
21:43-Nanjing South
19M
19:55
Hangzhou
20:14
Deqing
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY55/US$8
K892
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Hangzhou
19:5319:58Deqing West
20:3620:40Changxing South
21:1321:30Guangde
22:1422:20Xuancheng
23:2223:28Wuhu
00:1300:18Chaohu
01:5302:05Hefei
03:1703:20Huainan
04:5705:12Fuyang
07:0207:06Shangqiu South
08:3308:37Heze
09:1009:13Yuncheng [Shandong]
10:1210:18Liaocheng
11:1611:18Qinghecheng
12:1112:22Hengshui
12:5612:58Xinji
13:5914:31Shijiazhuang North
16:2716:44Taiyuan
17:5017:54Xinzhou [Shanxi]
18:2418:28Yuanping
19:2119:24Shanyin
19:3919:42Yingxian
19:5820:17Huairen East
21:02-Datong
37M
20:42
Hangzhou
21:19
Deqing West
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K426
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Ningbo
18:4218:45Yuyao
19:1119:14Shangyu
19:3819:41Shaoxing
20:4720:58Hangzhou
21:3621:39Deqing West
22:1922:24Changxing South
23:4423:49Xuancheng
00:5000:56Wuhu
02:4803:07Hefei
05:3505:38Gushi
05:5605:59Shangcheng
06:2506:30Hengchuan
06:5907:02Xixian [Henan]
07:2307:26Luoshan
08:0808:26Xinyang
10:1510:29Tongbai
11:3411:40Tanghe [Henan]
13:2013:45Nanyang
14:3014:33Nanzhao
15:0815:11Lushan [Henan]
15:3115:34Pingdingshan West
16:1116:14Ruzhou
17:24-Luoyang
53M
20:59
Hangzhou
21:52
Deqing West
 
53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Xiamen North
16:0116:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1316:15Huian
16:3416:36Putian
16:5516:57Fuqing
17:2417:32Fuzhou
17:5717:59Gutian North
18:3518:37Wuyishan East
19:0019:02Wufushan
19:1319:16Shangrao
19:4719:49Quzhou
20:1020:12Jinhua
20:2820:30Yiwu
21:0421:08Hangzhou East
21:2121:23Deqing
21:3621:38Huzhou
21:5521:57Yixing
22:0822:10Liyang
22:36-Nanjing South
13M
21:08
Hangzhou East
21:21
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D3240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Xiamen North
12:1312:15Zhangzhou
12:5713:04Longyan
13:2813:30Zhangping West
13:5814:00Yongan [fujian] South
14:1614:18Sanming
14:3314:35Sanming North
14:5314:55Youxi
15:4915:55Fuzhou
16:4016:42Ningde
17:2417:26Fuding
18:0418:09Wenzhou South
18:3018:32Shenfang
19:5319:59Ningbo
20:2120:24Yuyao North
20:3720:40Shaoxing East
20:5120:53Shaoxing North
21:1421:18Hangzhou East
21:3121:33Deqing
21:4621:48Huzhou
22:0622:08Yixing
22:46-Nanjing South
13M
21:18
Hangzhou East
21:31
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY21/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY13/US$2
G7630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Qingtian
19:4819:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1020:12Yongkang South
20:2320:25Wuyi North
20:5120:53Yiwu
21:2721:31Hangzhou East
21:5221:54Huzhou
22:1122:13Yixing
22:2422:26Liyang
22:52-Nanjing South
13M
21:29
Hangzhou East
21:42
Deqing
 
13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY27/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:47Hangzhou
22:2522:29Deqing West
23:0723:12Changxing South
00:1900:25Xuancheng
01:2001:26Wuhu
02:5603:15Hefei
05:4605:49Gushi
06:0706:10Shangcheng
06:3606:41Hengchuan
07:1007:13Xixian [Henan]
07:3407:39Luoshan
08:3408:50Xinyang
12:0112:08Tanghe [Henan]
13:5113:56Zhenping
14:1814:23Neixiang
14:5114:56Xixia
15:5015:53Shangnan
16:3716:40Danfeng
17:1117:14Shangluo
19:4520:03Xian
23:3123:36Yanan
03:2503:45Yulin [Shaanxi]
06:0206:12Ordos
06:3106:41Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
07:4707:55Dalatexi
08:30-Baotou
38M
21:47
Hangzhou
22:25
Deqing West
 
38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou
17:1117:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:5718:00Jinyun
18:3118:36Yongkang
18:5619:04Wuyi
19:2919:48Jinhua South
20:1920:22Yiwu
20:4820:57Zhuji
22:0022:13Hangzhou
22:5222:56Deqing West
23:3623:39Changxing South
00:5500:58Xuancheng
01:5301:59Wuhu
04:0104:16Hefei
05:3105:35Huainan
07:4807:59Fuyang
09:0809:11Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:5812:03Kaifeng
12:53-Zhengzhou
37M
22:21
Hangzhou
22:58
Deqing West
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K1438
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:48Ningbo
20:2720:32Yuyao
21:1721:21Shaoxing
22:2122:36Hangzhou
23:2523:29Deqing West
00:0700:12Changxing South
01:1901:24Xuancheng
02:1502:21Wuhu
03:1503:28Chaohu
04:1504:31Hefei
05:3205:36Huainan
07:3107:51Fuyang
08:4308:49Taihe [Sichuan] North
09:0709:12Jieshoushi
09:3609:41Shenqiu
09:5910:04Xiangcheng
10:2610:44Zhoukou
11:4311:51Luohe
13:00-Pingdingshan
49M
22:36
Hangzhou
23:25
Deqing West
 
49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
37M
19:22
Hangzhou
19:59
Deqing West
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K8564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Ningbo
19:3119:34Yuyao
20:2720:30Shaoxing
21:2021:27Hangzhou East
22:0422:08Deqing West
22:4622:49Changxing South
01:1101:17Wuhu
02:5703:20Hefei
06:09-Fuyang
07:30-Bozhou
37M
21:26
Hangzhou East
22:03
Deqing West
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
K1396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Wenzhou
15:4415:46Qingtian
16:5516:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:3017:32Jinyun
18:0318:05Yongkang
18:2518:27Wuyi
18:5219:19Jinhua South
19:5720:00Yiwu
20:2620:29Zhuji
21:3321:44Hangzhou
22:2222:25Deqing West
23:0523:08Changxing South
01:2401:30Wuhu
03:3203:50Hefei
05:0805:12Huainan
06:4307:00Fuyang
08:3908:43Bozhou
09:3309:38Shangqiu South
10:3310:40Dingtao
10:5711:07Heze
11:4011:46Yuncheng [Shandong]
12:0212:07Liangshan
12:5513:02Liaocheng
14:1714:20Linqing
14:4014:42Qinghecheng
15:1815:20Zaoqiang
15:5516:12Hengshui
16:4416:46Xinji
17:5118:26Shijiazhuang North
20:22-Taiyuan
44M
21:54
Hangzhou
22:38
Deqing West
 
44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Deqing
China Train Search