Home > China Train

Harbin to Jiamusi Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Shenyang
17:3017:38Shenyang North
18:1918:21Tieling
18:4318:45Kaiyuan
19:0719:09Changtu
19:4819:51Siping
20:2420:26Gongzhuling
21:1021:20Changchun
00:2100:49Harbin East
02:0402:07Suihua
02:4502:47Qingan
03:1803:21Tieli
04:2004:22Langxiang
05:0205:05Nancha
05:3905:40Weiling
05:5505:57Haolianghe
06:1006:12Xianglan
06:2506:27Tangyuan
06:5606:58Liangjiangkou
07:12-Jiamusi
6H43M
00:54
Harbin East
07:37
Jiamusi
 
6H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K1009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Dalian North
15:0815:11Jinzhou [Dalian]
15:4215:56Pulandian
16:1716:20Wafangdian
17:0817:10Xiongqiucheng
17:3017:32Gaizhou
17:5518:01Dashiqiao
18:2418:26Haicheng
18:5118:54Anshan
19:1119:14Liaoyang
20:0120:12Shenyang
20:1920:27Shenyang North
21:0821:11Tieling
22:5923:01Siping
23:3523:37Gongzhuling
00:2100:29Changchun
03:2003:52Harbin East
05:1205:15Suihua
06:2606:28Tieli
06:3906:41Taoshan
07:0207:04Shenshu
07:2207:23Jieshan
07:4607:48Langxiang
08:2808:31Nancha
09:0309:05Weiling
09:4209:45Tangyuan
10:2210:39Jiamusi
11:54-Hegang
6H30M
03:52
Harbin East
10:22
Jiamusi
 
6H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Beijing
12:3812:42Tangshan [Hebei] North
13:1913:36Luanxian
14:3314:36Qinhuangdao
15:0015:06Shanhaiguan
15:4815:51Suizhong
16:2016:22Xingcheng
16:3916:42Huludao
17:2117:27Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:0718:10Goubangzi
20:3520:44Shenyang North
21:5021:53Tieling
23:4423:46Gongzhuling
00:2800:36Changchun
03:3104:10Harbin East
05:3005:36Suihua
06:1606:18Qingan
06:5206:55Tieli
07:5808:01Langxiang
08:1608:19Dailing
08:4808:52Nancha
09:3509:37Haolianghe
09:5009:52Xianglan
10:0710:13Tangyuan
10:50-Jiamusi
6H40M
04:10
Harbin East
10:50
Jiamusi
 
6H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
D7801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:34Harbin West
05:4405:46Harbin
06:1506:16Binzhou
06:5306:54Fangzheng
07:2407:26Yilan
08:00-Jiamusi
2H20M
06:32
Harbin
08:52
Jiamusi
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY95/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D7803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Harbin
16:58-Jiamusi
2H20M
07:10
Harbin
09:30
Jiamusi
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY217/US$31
K7131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Harbin East
07:4907:51Hulan
08:3208:34Xinglongzhen
08:5909:04Suihua
09:4309:45Qingan
10:1710:19Tieli
11:5712:01Nancha
12:5312:56Xianglan
13:1113:14Tangyuan
13:51-Jiamusi
6H38M
07:25
Harbin
14:03
Jiamusi
 
6H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
D7805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Harbin West
07:3207:34Harbin
08:0508:06Binzhou
08:2308:24Shenglizhen
08:5308:54Fangzheng
09:1009:12Gaoleng
09:2909:31Yilan
10:05-Jiamusi
2H31M
07:34
Harbin
10:05
Jiamusi
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
D7807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Harbin
08:3708:39Binzhou
09:0909:10Shuanglonghu
09:2109:23Fangzheng
09:3309:34Demoli
09:5810:00Yilan
10:34-Jiamusi
2H26M
08:08
Harbin
10:34
Jiamusi
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY217/US$31
K349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Beijing
15:0515:12Langfang North
16:0416:16Tianjin
17:3617:40Tangshan [Hebei]
20:0220:13Shanhaiguan
21:3521:38Huludao
22:1722:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:2301:31Shenyang North
03:2503:42Siping
05:4105:49Changchun
07:1807:20Fuyu [Jilin]
08:3608:46Harbin
09:0109:30Harbin East
10:5010:53Suihua
11:3311:35Qingan
12:0912:11Tieli
13:5013:54Nancha
14:5915:03Tangyuan
15:40-Jiamusi
6H54M
08:46
Harbin
15:40
Jiamusi
 
6H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
D7809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Harbin
11:05-Jiamusi
1H58M
09:07
Harbin
11:05
Jiamusi
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY217/US$31
D7811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Harbin
10:2910:30Binzhou
11:0711:08Fangzheng
11:1811:19Demoli
11:3711:38Dalianhe
11:4811:50Yilan
12:24-Jiamusi
2H26M
09:23
Harbin
11:49
Jiamusi
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
D7813
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Harbin
11:2911:30Binzhou
12:0012:01Shuanglonghu
12:1212:13Fangzheng
12:4312:44Yilan
12:5812:59Hongkeli
13:23-Jiamusi
2H15M
09:55
Harbin
12:10
Jiamusi
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
D7815
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Harbin West
07:1207:13Binzhou
07:3007:31Shenglizhen
08:0008:01Fangzheng
08:3108:33Yilan
08:4708:48Hongkeli
09:12-Jiamusi
2H13M
10:50
Harbin
13:03
Jiamusi
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
G771
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Dalian North
07:3007:32Bayuquan
07:5007:51Yingkou East
08:1108:13Anshan West
08:2408:26Liaoyang
08:5508:58Shenyang North
09:4209:44Siping East
10:1010:13Changchun West
10:3610:38Dehui West
10:5510:57Fuyu North
11:1311:15Shuangcheng North
11:3111:37Harbin West
12:1212:13Binzhou
12:5012:52Fangzheng
13:2213:24Yilan
13:58-Jiamusi
2H21M
11:37
Harbin West
13:58
Jiamusi
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY390/US$56
D7817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Harbin
16:28-Jiamusi
2H26M
12:15
Harbin
14:41
Jiamusi
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
D7819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Harbin
09:2909:30Binzhou
09:4709:48Shenglizhen
10:1210:14Fangzheng
10:3010:31Gaoleng
10:4810:50Yilan
11:25-Jiamusi
2H20M
13:11
Harbin
15:31
Jiamusi
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
K7063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Qiqihaer
09:0909:10Yantongtun
09:2909:31Dorbet
10:0710:09Daqing
10:3010:33Anda
11:1211:19Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
12:1812:34Harbin West
12:4613:10Harbin
13:5513:56Kangjinjing
14:1914:21Xinglongzhen
14:4514:47Suihua
15:2515:27Qingan
15:5816:00Tieli
16:5316:54Xiaobai
17:1917:21Dailing
17:5017:56Nancha
18:0518:06Lvtan
18:2318:24Chenming
18:3518:36Weiling
18:5118:53Haolianghe
19:0619:08Xianglan
19:2119:23Tangyuan
19:4119:43Wangjiang
20:0820:17Jiamusi
21:1921:25Fulitun
21:39-Shuangyashan
6H58M
13:32
Harbin East
20:30
Jiamusi
 
6H58M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K7105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Nenjiang
07:0207:05Jiusan
07:1407:16Yilaha
07:4807:52Nehe
08:2308:25Laha
08:3508:36Tuanjie
09:0709:10Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
09:5510:10Qiqihaer
11:2911:31Daqing
13:3014:06Harbin West
14:3014:40Harbin East
15:0915:11Acheng
15:2615:28Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
16:2016:22Shangzhi
17:0917:11Yabuli
18:5418:56Hailin
19:23-Mudanjiang
7H17M
13:40
Harbin
20:57
Jiamusi
 
7H17M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
D7821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Harbin
16:28-Jiamusi
1H58M
14:30
Harbin
16:28
Jiamusi
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
K489
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Tianjin
21:4821:51Lutai
22:2822:36Tangshan [Hebei]
01:1301:19Shanhaiguan
03:4103:47Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:1107:25Shenyang North
08:1208:15Tieling
09:0209:05Changtu
09:4409:47Siping
10:2210:25Gongzhuling
11:0911:19Changchun
12:0612:08Dehui
12:4912:51Fuyu [Jilin]
14:1914:43Harbin East
16:0516:11Suihua
16:5116:53Qingan
17:2717:30Tieli
18:3318:35Langxiang
18:5018:52Dailing
19:2119:25Nancha
20:3020:34Tangyuan
21:11-Jiamusi
6H28M
14:43
Harbin East
21:11
Jiamusi
 
6H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
D5383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H26M
15:04
Harbin
17:30
Jiamusi
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
D7823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Harbin West
12:0612:07Binzhou
12:3712:38Shuanglonghu
12:4912:50Fangzheng
13:1413:15Dalianhe
13:2513:26Yilan
14:00-Jiamusi
2H15M
15:37
Harbin
17:52
Jiamusi
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
D7825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Harbin
13:3413:35Binzhou
14:0414:05Shuanglonghu
14:1714:19Fangzheng
14:4814:50Yilan
15:0415:05Hongkeli
15:30-Jiamusi
2H25M
15:52
Harbin
18:17
Jiamusi
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
D121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Changchun
15:3015:31Fuyu North
16:0016:04Harbin West
16:4016:42Binzhou
16:5917:00Shenglizhen
17:2417:26Fangzheng
17:5517:57Yilan
18:31-Jiamusi
2H27M
16:04
Harbin West
18:31
Jiamusi
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY203/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
K7201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Harbin East
18:0718:09Hulan
18:4718:49Xinglongzhen
19:1319:19Suihua
19:5720:01Qingan
20:3220:34Tieli
22:0222:08Nancha
23:4223:47Jiamusi
03:4503:55Fujin [Heilongjiang]
04:50-Tongjiang
7H26M
16:21
Harbin East
23:47
Jiamusi
 
7H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
D7827
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Harbin
14:0914:10Binzhou
14:2714:28Shenglizhen
14:5214:54Fangzheng
15:0315:04Demoli
15:2815:30Yilan
16:05-Jiamusi
2H21M
16:45
Harbin
19:06
Jiamusi
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
K7065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Harbin
17:1817:20Hulan
18:2218:29Suihua
19:0919:11Qingan
19:3019:32Shuangfeng
19:5119:53Tieli
20:0420:06Taoshan
20:2720:29Shenshu
21:0721:09Langxiang
21:2421:26Dailing
21:5521:57Nancha
23:3523:54Jiamusi
02:1102:17Fujin [Heilongjiang]
02:5402:57Jiansanjiang
03:3903:45Qianjinzhen
04:0904:12Honghe
04:3304:36Qianfeng
04:5204:55Dong Erdaohe
05:2005:23Hanconggou
06:13-Fuyuan
6H47M
16:48
Harbin
23:35
Jiamusi
 
6H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
D7829
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Harbin
16:3916:40Binzhou
17:1717:19Fangzheng
17:3517:36Gaoleng
17:5317:55Yilan
18:2418:25Jiamusi West
18:35-Jiamusi
2H15M
17:06
Harbin
19:21
Jiamusi
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY217/US$31
G1237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shijiazhuang
09:2709:30Baoding East
09:4409:46Baiyangdian
10:0410:07Bazhou West
10:3510:46Tianjin West
11:0711:12Binhai West
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1312:22Qinhuangdao
12:3612:40Shanhaiguan
13:2513:26Huludao North
14:0414:05Panjin North
14:3514:37Liaozhong
15:0715:11Shenyang North
15:2915:31Tieling West
16:0216:04Siping East
16:3016:33Changchun West
17:0817:09Fuyu North
17:3617:40Harbin West
17:5017:53Harbin
18:2218:24Binzhou
19:0119:03Fangzheng
20:03-Jiamusi
2H10M
17:53
Harbin
20:03
Jiamusi
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY217/US$31
G753
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Shenyang North
16:3116:32Siping East
16:5817:00Changchun West
17:2317:25Dehui West
18:0418:07Harbin West
18:5118:52Binzhou
19:0919:10Shenglizhen
19:3419:36Fangzheng
20:05-Yilan
20:41-Jiamusi
2H21M
18:20
Harbin
20:41
Jiamusi
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY217/US$31
G723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Dalian North
14:3914:40Wafangdian West
14:5915:01Bayuquan
15:1915:21Yingkou East
15:4715:49Liaoyang
16:0516:07Shenyang South
16:1916:22Shenyang
17:1117:12Siping East
17:3817:41Changchun West
18:3918:43Harbin West
19:1819:19Binzhou
19:5619:58Fangzheng
20:2820:30Yilan
21:04-Jiamusi
2H21M
18:43
Harbin West
21:04
Jiamusi
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY206.5/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY234.5/US$34
D25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing
11:3711:39Tangshan [Hebei] North
12:3412:36Beidaihe
13:0813:09Shanhaiguan
13:5113:52Huludao North
14:0914:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3514:36Panjin North
15:0515:16Liaozhong
15:4915:52Shenyang North
16:4316:56Siping East
17:2617:28Changchun West
18:0918:18Fuyu North
18:4618:54Harbin West
19:3019:31Binzhou
20:0820:09Fangzheng
20:2520:26Gaoleng
20:4320:45Yilan
21:19-Jiamusi
2H25M
18:54
Harbin West
21:19
Jiamusi
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY203/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
D7831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Harbin
19:4919:51Binzhou
20:2820:30Fangzheng
21:30-Jiamusi
2H10M
19:20
Harbin
21:30
Jiamusi
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
G755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Shenyang North
17:3417:36Tieling West
17:5717:59Changtu West
18:3618:38Changchun West
19:3919:43Harbin
21:41-Jiamusi
1H58M
19:43
Harbin
21:41
Jiamusi
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY217/US$31
D131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:44Jilin
19:2419:27Changchun
19:5519:57Dehui West
20:4120:46Harbin West
20:5620:58Harbin
22:56-Jiamusi
1H58M
20:58
Harbin
22:56
Jiamusi
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY192/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$17
K889
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Panjin
11:2311:36Xiliu
12:2112:23Haicheng
12:4912:52Anshan
13:1113:14Liaoyang
13:5214:01Sujiatun
14:2014:39Shenyang
15:2515:28Tieling
16:1116:13Changtu
16:5216:55Siping
17:2917:31Gongzhuling
18:1318:23Changchun
19:2119:23Dehui
20:0520:07Fuyu [Jilin]
21:1722:01Harbin West
22:1322:23Harbin
23:4823:51Suihua
02:3002:33Nancha
04:10-Jiamusi
7H33M
21:21
Harbin West
04:54+1
Jiamusi
 
7H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K7019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Harbin East
23:5800:06Suihua
02:4402:50Nancha
05:1105:15Hegang
05:5105:53Baoquanling
06:08-He Bei
6H1M
21:44
Harbin
03:45+1
Jiamusi
 
6H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K7017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:58Harbin
23:2823:31Suihua
03:5404:00Jiamusi
05:0205:05Fulitun
05:19-Shuangyashan
5H56M
21:58
Harbin
03:54+1
Jiamusi
 
5H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY136/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K7205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:18Harbin East
23:3823:41Suihua
04:0104:20Jiamusi
05:2205:26Fulitun
06:1306:15Hongxinglong
06:2806:31Xinyouyi
07:1807:20Shuangliu [Wuhan]
07:46-Baoqing
5H48M
22:18
Harbin East
04:06+1
Jiamusi
 
5H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K1393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Yantai
17:1817:21Taocun
17:3617:39Xujiadian
18:0318:06Laiyang
18:2418:27Laixi
19:1719:23Lancun
19:3919:42Jiaozhou
20:2420:44Gaomi
21:2721:34Weifang
22:0622:09Qingzhoushi
22:3522:38Zibo
23:4623:58Jinan
01:3101:43Dezhou
03:3603:44Cangzhou
05:1805:31Tianjin
06:2606:29Lutai
06:5907:03Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5208:05Qianan [Hebei]
09:4209:50Shanhaiguan
11:2011:23Huludao
12:0212:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:1413:19Dahushan
14:0214:05Xinmin
15:0315:14Shenyang
16:0116:04Tieling
16:5016:52Changtu
17:3117:34Siping
18:0718:10Gongzhuling
18:5419:02Changchun
19:4919:52Dehui
20:3820:41Fuyu [Jilin]
21:1721:19Shuangchengbao
22:1423:00Harbin East
00:2200:32Suihua
01:1201:15Qingan
01:4901:52Tieli
02:5502:58Langxiang
03:3803:44Nancha
04:2704:30Haolianghe
04:4304:46Xianglan
05:0105:06Tangyuan
05:43-Jiamusi
6H43M
23:00
Harbin East
05:43+1
Jiamusi
 
6H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:39Dalian
17:0417:08Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:3917:42Pulandian
18:0218:05Wafangdian
18:5418:56Xiongqiucheng
19:1719:19Gaizhou
19:4319:46Dashiqiao
20:1120:13Haicheng
20:3920:42Anshan
21:4221:56Shenyang
22:0322:11Shenyang North
22:5222:54Tieling
00:1200:15Siping
01:3401:48Changchun
06:0806:39Harbin East
07:0007:15Hulan
07:5507:57Xinglongzhen
08:2208:26Suihua
09:0509:07Qingan
09:3909:41Tieli
09:5109:53Taoshan
10:1410:16Shenshu
10:4210:43Xiaobai
10:5811:00Langxiang
11:1511:17Dailing
11:4611:49Nancha
12:3212:34Haolianghe
12:4712:49Xianglan
13:0413:11Tangyuan
13:4814:05Jiamusi
15:2515:31Fulitun
15:45-Shuangyashan
7H9M
05:03
Harbin East
12:12
Jiamusi
 
7H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K7263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Harbin East
22:5022:57Suihua
03:1903:39Jiamusi
04:4104:45Fulitun
05:3405:36Jiuying
06:0306:09Fujin [Heilongjiang]
06:3406:36Shuanglongshan
06:5106:55Jiansanjiang
07:2107:24Huangxintian
07:4307:49Qianjinzhen
08:1308:16Honghe
08:3708:40Qianfeng
08:5608:59Dong Erdaohe
09:2409:27Hanconggou
10:17-Fuyuan
5H49M
21:30
Harbin East
03:19+1
Jiamusi
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY172/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY127/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41/US$6
Ask a Question about Harbin-Jiamusi
China Train Search