Home > China Train

Gaomi to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Nanning
13:5513:59Litang
14:4414:49Laibin
16:1516:27Liuzhou
18:4819:12Guilin North
19:4819:52Xingan North
20:2520:30Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:0322:27Yongzhou
00:0700:19Hengyang
05:2405:34Longshi
06:1806:26Jinggangshan
08:0508:21Jian [Jiangxi]
09:1509:26Xingan [Jiangxi]
10:3610:40Xiangtang
11:0611:26Nanchang
14:4514:48Huangzhou
15:2815:34Macheng
18:0418:14Fuyang
19:2919:35Bozhou
20:2220:30Shangqiu South
21:2221:24Dingtao
21:4121:47Heze
22:5323:01Jining [Shandong]
23:3023:53Yanzhou
00:4900:52Taishan
01:5002:11Jinan
03:1603:20Zibo
04:2204:30Weifang
05:1305:16Gaomi
06:0506:08Qingdao North
06:31-Qingdao
1H15M
05:16
Gaomi
06:31
Qingdao
 
1H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY69.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Baotou
21:5121:55Baotou East
23:2423:34Hohhot
23:4600:10Hohhot East
01:3401:41Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:3406:38Fengzhen
07:4407:56Datong
09:4409:46Chaigoubao
10:3310:39Zhangjiakou South
10:5911:02Xuanhua
13:5514:48Beijing
15:2315:27Huangcun
16:4216:47Renqiu
17:1717:32Suning
18:4619:10Hengshui
19:3219:36Zaoqiang
20:1020:14Qinghecheng
20:3720:42Linqing
21:1621:45Liaocheng
02:1402:37Daminghu
03:4203:49Zibo
04:1504:20Qingzhoushi
04:5204:57Weifang
06:4606:49Gaomi
07:4007:44Qingdao North
08:35-Qingdao
1H46M
06:49
Gaomi
08:35
Qingdao
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY69.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Chengdu
17:1217:18Deyang
18:0218:07Mianyang
18:5319:14Jiangyou
22:0222:19Guangyuan
23:5323:57Yangpingguan
02:1602:18Hanzhong
05:4605:53Ankang
07:4207:51Baihexian [Shaanxi]
08:5308:56Shiyan [Hubei]
09:1409:16Wudangshan
10:1110:23Gucheng [Hubei]
11:2911:54Xiangyang
13:3413:37Nanyang
15:0615:09Baofeng
15:4615:49Ruzhou
18:4219:04Zhengzhou
19:5019:53Kaifeng
20:2120:24Lankao
20:4620:49Minquan
21:2921:34Shangqiu
23:0823:23Xuzhou
00:3400:37Tengzhou
01:1701:19Yanzhou
04:1004:16Jinan
05:2005:22Zibo
06:1706:20Weifang
07:0307:05Gaomi
08:13-Qingdao
1H8M
07:05
Gaomi
08:13
Qingdao
 
1H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY69.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
T395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Shenzhen
08:1708:23Dongguan East
09:0509:10Huizhou
10:0110:04Heyuan
10:5911:02Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:3813:44Ganzhou
15:3515:39Jian [Jiangxi]
17:5318:04Nanchang West
19:1919:23Jiujiang
21:3421:37Macheng
22:4322:46Hengchuan
23:5300:09Fuyang
01:4101:44Shangqiu South
02:4302:49Heze
03:5503:58Jining [Shandong]
04:2704:51Yanzhou
05:4305:45Taishan
06:4006:46Jinan
08:0508:08Zibo
08:3108:35Qingzhoushi
09:0309:07Weifang
09:4509:48Gaomi
10:0410:14Jiaozhou North
10:4311:01Qingdao North
11:23-Qingdao
1H35M
09:48
Gaomi
11:23
Qingdao
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY69.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
G223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Shanghai
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2308:25Nanjing South
09:4209:46Xuzhou East
10:5510:57Jinan
11:4011:42Zibo
12:1712:19Weifang
12:4612:48Gaomi
13:24-Qingdao North
36M
12:48
Gaomi
13:24
Qingdao North
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G2071
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Zhengzhou East
08:2508:27Xinxiang East
09:1709:26Xingtai East
09:5410:09Shijiazhuang
10:3710:40Xinji South
10:5610:59Hengshui North
11:2611:32Dezhou East
12:0412:10Jinan East
12:2212:24Zhangqiu North
12:3912:41Zibo North
13:0813:10Weifang North
13:2913:31Gaomi North
13:4313:45Jiaozhou North
14:11-Qingdao North
40M
13:31
Gaomi North
14:11
Qingdao North
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
G171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Tianjin West
11:1711:19Cangzhou West
12:0512:18Jinan West
12:3412:36Jinan
13:1813:27Zibo
13:4513:47Qingzhoushi
14:3114:33Gaomi
15:24-Qingdao
51M
14:33
Gaomi
15:24
Qingdao
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Beijing South
13:0213:12Dezhou East
13:3613:42Jinan West
13:5814:01Jinan
14:4314:47Zibo
15:2215:24Weifang
15:5115:53Gaomi
16:44-Qingdao
51M
15:53
Gaomi
16:44
Qingdao
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Beijing South
13:4213:45Langfang
14:4514:47Dezhou East
15:1115:28Jinan West
15:4515:48Jinan
16:3016:34Zibo
17:0917:11Weifang
17:3817:40Gaomi
18:31-Qingdao
51M
17:40
Gaomi
18:31
Qingdao
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G2631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Shenyang
10:3710:39Liaoyang
10:5010:52Anshan West
11:2111:23Panjin
11:5712:04Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0313:06Shanhaiguan
13:2813:30Beidaihe
14:0114:07Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4214:52Tianjin West
15:4615:50Dezhou East
16:2516:30Jinan East
16:4616:48Zouping
16:5917:01Zibo North
17:1717:19Qingzhoushi North
17:3517:37Weifang North
17:5618:00Gaomi North
18:3618:39Qingdao West
18:5618:59Dongjiakou
19:2119:24Rizhao West
19:3819:41Lanshan West
20:0020:02Ganyu
20:20-Lianyungang
36M
18:00
Gaomi North
18:36
Qingdao West
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY123/US$18
G191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Beijing South
15:3315:35Dezhou East
16:0016:02Jinan West
16:1916:21Jinan
16:2816:30Daminghu
17:0917:11Zibo
17:4617:48Weifang
18:1518:17Gaomi
18:5118:58Qingdao North
19:19-Qingdao
1H1M
18:18
Gaomi
19:19
Qingdao
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G1207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Harbin West
08:2208:24Shuangcheng North
08:5108:53Dehui West
09:1709:19Changchun West
10:0210:10Kaiyuan West
10:3810:41Shenyang North
11:1211:14Liaozhong
11:2811:30Taian [Liaoning]
12:1112:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0913:12Shanhaiguan
13:2613:28Qinhuangdao
14:0714:13Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4814:58Tianjin West
15:3015:32Cangzhou West
16:1816:21Jinan West
16:3716:39Jinan
17:2317:26Zibo
17:4417:46Qingzhoushi
18:0718:09Weifang
18:3618:37Gaomi
19:11-Qingdao North
34M
18:37
Gaomi
19:11
Qingdao North
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY77/US$11
G2621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
32M
18:52
Gaomi North
19:24
Qingdao North
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
G193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Beijing South
15:0115:05Langfang
15:2315:32Tianjin South
15:5415:56Cangzhou West
16:4216:45Jinan West
17:0117:03Jinan
17:4517:47Zibo
18:0518:08Qingzhoushi
18:5218:54Gaomi
19:45-Qingdao
51M
18:54
Gaomi
19:45
Qingdao
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
G1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Lanzhou West
09:2509:27Dingxi North
10:1710:21Tianshui South
11:0211:06Baoji South
11:5512:03Xian North
12:2012:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:4812:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3013:32Mianchi South
13:5113:53Luoyang Longmen
14:3014:40Zhengzhou East
15:2115:27Anyang East
15:5516:05Xingtai East
16:3416:42Shijiazhuang
16:5616:59Shijiazhuang East
17:1817:20Xinji South
17:3617:39Hengshui North
18:0618:12Dezhou East
18:2318:26Pingyuan East
18:3618:40Yucheng East
19:0419:12Jinan West
19:2919:31Jinan
20:1320:15Zibo
20:5020:52Weifang
21:49-Qingdao North
34M
21:21
Gaomi
21:55
Qingdao North
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY77/US$11
G199
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:21Beijing South
17:5517:57Tianjin South
18:4118:43Dezhou East
19:0719:22Jinan West
19:3919:41Jinan
20:0420:06Zhangqiu
20:4320:45Qingzhoushi
21:0621:08Weifang
21:3521:37Gaomi
22:28-Qingdao
51M
21:37
Gaomi
22:28
Qingdao
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$13
D6027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:07Weifang
06:3406:36Gaomi
07:1107:13Qingdao North
07:35-Qingdao
59M
06:36
Gaomi
07:35
Qingdao
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
D6001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:53Jinan
06:1606:18Zhangqiu
06:4106:43Zibo
07:0107:04Qingzhoushi
07:2507:27Weifang
07:5408:03Gaomi
08:1708:19Jiaozhou North
08:4308:45Qingdao North
09:06-Qingdao
1H3M
08:03
Gaomi
09:06
Qingdao
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:38Taiyuan
22:4322:49Yangquan North
00:0100:22Shijiazhuang North
01:1401:17Xinji
01:5402:01Hengshui
02:5503:30Dezhou
04:5805:07Daminghu
06:0706:10Zibo
07:4207:44Weifang
08:2708:37Gaomi
09:25-Qingdao North
48M
08:37
Gaomi
09:25
Qingdao North
 
48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
G6901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Jinan East
07:3707:39Zhangqiu North
07:5407:56Zibo North
08:1208:14Qingzhoushi North
08:3008:32Weifang North
08:5108:53Gaomi North
09:0509:07Jiaozhou North
09:33-Qingdao North
40M
08:53
Gaomi North
09:33
Qingdao North
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
D6003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Jinan
07:4907:51Zibo
08:2608:28Weifang
08:5508:57Gaomi
09:3109:33Qingdao North
09:54-Qingdao
57M
08:57
Gaomi
09:54
Qingdao
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G6903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:47Jinan East
08:0308:05Zouping
08:1608:18Zibo North
08:2908:31Linzi North
08:5208:54Weifang North
09:1309:15Gaomi North
09:48-Qingdao North
33M
09:15
Gaomi North
09:48
Qingdao North
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
G6907
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
40M
10:07
Gaomi North
10:47
Qingdao North
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
G6961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Jinan West
08:4308:51Jinan East
09:0309:05Zhangqiu North
09:1409:16Zouping
09:3809:40Qingzhoushi North
09:5609:58Weifang North
10:1710:19Gaomi North
10:3110:33Jiaozhou North
11:0211:04Qingdao West
11:2111:23Dongjiakou
11:4512:00Rizhao West
12:14-Lanshan West
43M
10:19
Gaomi North
11:02
Qingdao West
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY123/US$18
K1633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:44Zhengzhou
23:5023:59Shangqiu
01:3301:49Xuzhou
05:1605:27Ciyao
05:5205:54Taishan
07:1207:20Jinan
08:2508:28Zibo
09:2309:25Weifang
10:0810:29Gaomi
11:40-Qingdao North
48M
10:29
Gaomi
11:17
Qingdao North
 
48M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
G6909
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Jinan West
08:5809:02Jinan East
09:1409:16Zhangqiu North
09:3109:33Zibo North
09:4409:46Linzi North
09:5609:58Qingzhoushi North
10:1410:16Weifang North
10:3510:42Gaomi North
11:20-Qingdao North
38M
10:42
Gaomi North
11:20
Qingdao North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
G2059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Shijiazhuang
07:4707:49Xinji South
08:0508:07Hengshui North
08:3408:38Dezhou East
08:5408:56Yucheng East
09:1809:21Jinan East
09:3309:40Zhangqiu North
09:5510:00Zibo North
10:2710:30Weifang North
10:4910:52Gaomi North
11:2811:32Qingdao West
11:4911:51Dongjiakou
12:1312:19Rizhao West
12:4712:49Ganyu
13:0613:08Lianyungang
13:4013:42Xiangshuixian
13:5313:55Binhaigang
14:1114:13Funing [Jiangsu] East
14:2214:24Sheyang
14:40-Yancheng [Jiangsu] North
36M
10:51
Gaomi North
11:27
Qingdao West
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY33/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY98/US$14
G6923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:58Taian [Shandong]
09:1509:31Jinan West
09:5409:59Jinan East
10:1510:17Zouping
10:2810:30Zibo North
10:5711:00Weifang North
11:1911:22Gaomi North
11:3411:44Jiaozhou North
12:10-Qingdao North
48M
11:22
Gaomi North
12:10
Qingdao North
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
G6965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Jinan West
09:3609:39Jinan
10:2110:23Zibo
10:4110:43Qingzhoushi
11:0411:06Weifang
11:3311:47Gaomi
12:0012:02Jiaozhou North
12:3212:35Qingdao West
12:5212:55Dongjiakou
13:1713:21Rizhao West
13:34-Lanshan West
45M
11:47
Gaomi
12:32
Qingdao West
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
D8181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Jinan West
09:5910:01Jinan
10:4310:45Zibo
11:1211:14Changle
11:2611:28Weifang
11:5511:57Gaomi
12:48-Qingdao
51M
11:57
Gaomi
12:48
Qingdao
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
D8183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Jinan West
10:1810:20Jinan
10:4310:45Zhangqiu
11:0811:10Zibo
11:2811:30Qingzhoushi
11:5111:53Weifang
12:2012:30Gaomi
13:05-Qingdao North
34M
12:30
Gaomi
13:04
Qingdao North
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY77/US$11
G6915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Jinan East
13:3713:40Zibo North
13:5113:53Linzi North
14:0314:06Qingzhoushi North
14:2214:25Weifang North
14:4414:47Gaomi North
15:20-Qingdao North
33M
14:47
Gaomi North
15:20
Qingdao North
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
G6967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Jinan West
13:3313:37Jinan
14:0014:03Zhangqiu
14:2614:31Zibo
15:0615:08Weifang
15:3515:37Gaomi
16:1616:20Qingdao West
16:3716:40Dongjiakou
17:0217:06Rizhao West
17:20-Lanshan West
39M
15:37
Gaomi
16:16
Qingdao West
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY38/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY114.5/US$16
G6917
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:39Jinan West
16:0216:05Jinan East
16:1716:19Zhangqiu North
16:2816:30Zouping
16:4116:43Zibo North
16:5416:56Linzi North
17:0617:08Qingzhoushi North
17:2417:26Weifang North
17:4517:47Gaomi North
17:5918:01Jiaozhou North
18:27-Qingdao North
40M
17:47
Gaomi North
18:27
Qingdao North
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY102/US$15
D8185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Jinan West
16:2116:23Jinan East
16:5817:00Zibo
17:3517:37Weifang
18:0418:06Gaomi
18:2018:22Jiaozhou North
18:57-Qingdao North
51M
18:06
Gaomi
18:57
Qingdao North
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY77/US$11
G6963
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:39Jinan West
19:0219:05Jinan East
19:1719:19Zhangqiu North
19:3419:36Zibo North
19:5220:01Qingzhoushi North
20:1720:19Weifang North
20:3720:39Gaomi North
21:1621:18Qingdao West
21:3521:37Dongjiakou
21:5922:01Rizhao West
22:14-Lanshan West
37M
20:39
Gaomi North
21:16
Qingdao West
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY123/US$18
Ask a Question about Gaomi-Qingdao
China Train Search