Home > China Train

Handan to Shijiazhuang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Chongqing
02:5803:10Dazhou
06:3606:53Ankang
09:4809:50Shiyan [Hubei]
10:0810:10Wudangshan
11:0111:03Gucheng [Hubei]
12:0312:37Xiangyang
13:3613:39Dengzhou
14:2414:27Nanyang
15:1115:16Nanzhao
16:0816:11Baofeng
16:4816:51Ruzhou
19:2519:30Jiyuan
20:4120:47Jiaozuo
21:5522:18Xinxiang
22:5723:01Hebi
23:3023:34Anyang
00:0900:21Handan
00:5200:56Xingtai
02:0702:13Shijiazhuang
03:3303:37Baoding
05:18-Beijing West
1H46M
00:21
Handan
02:07
Shijiazhuang
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Hangzhou
12:2812:33Deqing West
13:1113:16Changxing South
14:2314:28Xuancheng
15:1915:29Wuhu
16:1616:21Chaohu
17:1917:33Hefei
19:5620:12Fuyang
22:1522:26Shangqiu South
00:5801:06Liaocheng
03:3603:44Handan
04:1504:23Xingtai
05:55-Shijiazhuang
2H11M
03:44
Handan
05:55
Shijiazhuang
 
2H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:09Shanghai
11:4411:47Kunshan
12:1212:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5112:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2213:26Changzhou
15:0015:09Nanjing
17:1617:22Bengbu
19:5920:16Xuzhou
21:1821:23Dangshan [Anhui]
22:1022:13Shangqiu
22:5022:58Minquan
23:2023:24Lankao
23:5523:59Kaifeng
00:4501:09Zhengzhou
02:1202:16Xinxiang
03:2903:42Anyang
04:2704:31Handan
05:0205:06Xingtai
06:17-Shijiazhuang
1H46M
04:31
Handan
06:17
Shijiazhuang
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
T146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Nanchang
12:5312:56Fengcheng
13:1113:14Zhangshu
13:5714:01Xinyu
14:3314:37Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1715:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:4615:51Liling
16:2516:31Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:0817:28Changsha
18:4818:53Yueyang
20:2120:32Xianning
21:2121:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:5223:55Xinyang
01:2401:27Luohe
02:4803:06Zhengzhou
04:5004:55Anyang
05:3105:36Handan
06:0906:34Xingtai
07:3707:49Shijiazhuang
09:0209:08Baoding
11:18-Beijing
2H1M
05:36
Handan
07:37
Shijiazhuang
 
2H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
T56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Baoji
18:4418:55Caijiapo
19:2119:24Yangling
19:5820:06Xianyang
20:2821:02Xian
21:4021:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:0005:04Anyang
05:3705:44Handan
06:0006:23Shaheshi
06:3806:41Xingtai
07:4407:55Shijiazhuang
09:0809:14Baoding
10:4511:23Beijing West
12:58-Tianjin
2H0M
05:44
Handan
07:44
Shijiazhuang
 
2H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Y512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Handan
07:1407:16Shaheshi
07:3207:36Xingtai
08:1208:14Gaoyi
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
10:1810:22Baoding
12:2413:04Beijing East
13:1913:22Tongzhou West
14:0614:12Huairou
14:3414:38Miyun North
16:1516:18Xinglongxian
16:4216:45Yingshouyingzi
17:0017:06Xiataizi
18:34-Chengde
1H57M
06:55
Handan
08:52
Shijiazhuang
 
1H57M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G6756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
39M
07:30
Handan East
08:09
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
T168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Nanchang
20:4820:54Ruichang
21:3321:35Yangxin
22:0022:02Huangshi
22:1722:19Ezhou
23:1723:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:0602:09Xinyang
03:0003:03Zhumadian
03:4503:49Luohe
04:2304:25Xuchang
05:1505:32Zhengzhou
07:1907:23Anyang
07:5708:01Handan
08:2908:39Xingtai
09:4209:48Shijiazhuang
10:3010:37Dingzhou
11:1411:18Baoding
12:0812:10Zhuozhou
13:05-Beijing West
1H41M
08:01
Handan
09:42
Shijiazhuang
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G6284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Handan East
08:3008:32Xingtai East
08:5909:02Shijiazhuang
09:3809:40Baoding East
09:5509:58Baiyangdian
10:0810:11Baigou
10:3510:38Shengfang
10:5411:02Tianjin West
11:3911:43Tangshan [Hebei]
12:20-Qinhuangdao
45M
08:14
Handan East
08:59
Shijiazhuang
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
Z90
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Guangzhou
17:3617:39Chenzhou
21:1221:20Changsha
22:3822:43Yueyang
00:5001:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:5406:03Zhengzhou
06:5006:59Xinxiang
08:1908:24Handan
08:54-Xingtai
10:0210:02Shijiazhuang
1H38M
08:24
Handan
10:02
Shijiazhuang
 
1H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K850
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:24Shanghai
12:5813:03Kunshan
13:2713:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0014:04Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3114:35Changzhou
16:3016:45Nanjing
17:2317:28Chuzhou North
18:1118:16Mingguang
19:0019:06Bengbu
21:2621:36Xuzhou
23:2523:33Tengzhou
00:1400:24Yanzhou
01:2001:22Taishan
02:2002:35Jinan
04:4605:16Liaocheng
08:2608:32Handan
09:0309:07Xingtai
10:2010:30Shijiazhuang
11:1711:20Dingzhou
11:57-Baoding
1H48M
08:32
Handan
10:20
Shijiazhuang
 
1H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G2074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Zhengzhou East
08:0508:07Hebi East
08:2208:24Anyang East
08:4108:50Handan East
09:2909:39Shijiazhuang
10:0710:09Xinji South
10:2510:27Hengshui North
10:5410:58Dezhou East
11:0911:11Pingyuan East
11:2911:31Qihe
11:4411:52Jinan East
12:1512:17Zibo North
12:4412:46Weifang North
13:0413:06Gaomi North
14:0414:05Haiyangbei
14:2914:31Yantai South
14:4214:44Muping
15:04-Weihai
39M
08:50
Handan East
09:29
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Kunming
20:0420:10Qujing
21:1521:22Xuanwei
22:5022:57Liupanshui
00:2200:28Liuzhi
01:0801:13Anshun
02:2702:55Guiyang
05:1705:22Kaili
07:3207:47Yuping
09:3909:59Huaihua
11:3811:44Jishou
14:0814:16Zhangjiajie
16:0016:06Shimenxian North
18:4018:54Dangyang
19:3919:43Jingmen
21:0621:37Xiangyang
23:4323:47Nanyang
01:3201:35Baofeng
03:1103:32Guanlin
05:4205:45Jiaozuo
06:3907:17Xinxiang
07:5607:59Hebi
08:2808:42Anyang
09:1909:34Handan
10:0510:07Xingtai
11:3811:40Yuanshi
12:0812:16Shijiazhuang
13:0413:06Dingzhou
13:4413:56Baoding
14:1314:34Xushui
14:5214:54Baiyangdian
15:2015:26Bazhou West
17:0417:12Tianjin
17:4417:46Tanggu
18:3718:39Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4821:05Shanhaiguan
21:4721:49Suizhong
22:3122:33Huludao
23:1023:14Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5002:08Shenyang
02:5303:09Tieling
04:5504:57Siping
06:11-Changchun
2H34M
09:34
Handan
12:08
Shijiazhuang
 
2H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K7760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:41Handan
10:0010:16Shaheshi
10:3210:35Xingtai
11:2511:27Lincheng
12:14-Shijiazhuang
2H33M
09:41
Handan
12:14
Shijiazhuang
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G6272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Handan East
10:1110:14Xingtai East
10:3210:34Gaoyi West
10:4910:52Shijiazhuang
11:2811:30Baoding East
11:4511:48Baiyangdian
11:5812:00Baigou
12:1112:13Bazhou West
12:2912:40Shengfang
12:5613:01Tianjin West
13:2213:25Binhai West
13:4613:50Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0714:09Luanhe
14:2814:31Beidaihe
14:42-Qinhuangdao
54M
09:55
Handan East
10:49
Shijiazhuang
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K1526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Handan
10:3010:49Shaheshi
11:0511:09Xingtai
12:2012:28Shijiazhuang
13:1513:26Dingzhou
14:0314:13Baoding
14:4214:46Xushui
15:0215:04Baiyangdian
15:1815:20Baigou
15:3615:39Bazhou West
17:4718:12Tianjin
19:3219:34Tangshan [Hebei]
20:2220:32Luanxian
21:3021:33Qinhuangdao
21:5822:09Shanhaiguan
01:5802:06Shenyang North
04:1604:42Siping
05:5506:03Changchun
06:5206:54Dehui
07:2107:31Taolaizhao
07:5207:55Fuyu [Jilin]
08:1208:15Caijiagou
08:2708:29Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
08:4308:45Shuangchengbao
09:26-Harbin
2H8M
10:12
Handan
12:20
Shijiazhuang
 
2H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K5218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Handan
12:3812:40Xingtai
13:1613:18Gaoyi
14:3714:51Shijiazhuang
16:1016:16Dingzhou
17:2217:57Baoding
18:4019:10Gaobeidian
20:40-Beijing West
2H37M
12:00
Handan
14:37
Shijiazhuang
 
2H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G1290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Changsha South
07:5407:56Yueyang East
08:4708:55Wuhan
09:2509:27Xiaogan North
10:0510:15Zhumadian West
10:3310:36Luohe West
10:5410:56Xuchang East
11:1911:22Zhengzhou East
12:0312:05Anyang East
12:2212:26Handan East
12:4212:44Xingtai East
13:1213:19Shijiazhuang
13:5514:16Baoding East
14:3014:33Baiyangdian
15:0315:05Shengfang
15:2115:29Tianjin West
15:4715:50Junliangcheng North
16:1416:22Tangshan [Hebei]
16:5917:04Qinhuangdao
17:5717:58Huludao North
18:1518:16Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:3419:37Shenyang North
19:5619:58Tieling West
20:2820:30Siping East
20:57-Changchun West
46M
12:26
Handan East
13:12
Shijiazhuang
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G6292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:47Handan East
13:2513:51Shijiazhuang
14:2714:30Baoding East
14:5514:57Baigou
15:0815:10Bazhou West
15:2715:29Shengfang
15:46-Tianjin West
38M
12:47
Handan East
13:25
Shijiazhuang
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K5204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Lucheng
09:5209:54Licheng
10:5610:59Shexian
11:0811:10Jingdian
11:3811:40Yangyi
12:1212:16Cishan
12:3212:35Wuan
13:0813:14Handan
13:4513:48Xingtai
15:4915:59Shijiazhuang North
16:4016:42Jinzhou [Hebei]
16:5817:01Xinji
17:3717:43Hengshui
18:3519:05Dezhou
19:2219:24Wuqiao
19:4519:47Dongguang
20:0120:03Botou
20:2720:29Cangzhou
22:06-Tianjin
2H27M
13:22
Handan
15:49
Shijiazhuang North
 
2H27M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G6742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Handan East
13:4813:50Xingtai East
14:0714:13Gaoyi West
14:2814:31Shijiazhuang
14:4514:47Zhengding Airport
15:1415:16Baoding East
15:3215:44Gaobeidian East
16:14-Beijing West
56M
13:32
Handan East
14:28
Shijiazhuang
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
T290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Nanning
14:1514:20Guigang
15:1615:36Yulin [Guangxi]
17:2517:33Wuzhou
18:5919:07Hezhou
20:1420:18Jianghua
20:4820:53Daozhou
22:0522:20Yongzhou
23:4223:52Hengyang
01:4801:54Changsha
05:2805:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1010:27Xuchang
11:1711:25Zhengzhou
13:3913:41Handan
15:1115:17Shijiazhuang
16:3016:34Baoding
18:10-Beijing West
1H30M
13:41
Handan
15:11
Shijiazhuang
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY238.5/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Changsha South
09:2009:22Yueyang East
09:4409:50Chibi North
10:0310:05Xianning North
10:3110:36Wuhan
11:1911:28Xinyang East
12:1012:13Luohe West
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:2513:27Hebi East
13:4313:45Anyang East
14:0214:04Handan East
14:2014:23Xingtai East
14:5114:54Shijiazhuang
15:3015:32Baoding East
15:4615:49Baiyangdian
16:0716:09Bazhou West
16:2516:27Shengfang
16:4316:47Tianjin West
16:56-Tianjin
47M
14:04
Handan East
14:51
Shijiazhuang
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K5206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Handan
14:3914:43Xingtai
15:1715:19Lincheng
16:0516:18Shijiazhuang
17:0517:08Dingzhou
18:0118:36Baoding
18:5318:55Xushui
19:1119:13Baiyangdian
19:2719:30Baigou
19:5119:54Bazhou
22:16-Tianjin
1H57M
14:08
Handan
16:05
Shijiazhuang
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY115.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G1952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Jiaxing South
07:2207:24Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:3807:40Songjiang South
07:5508:10Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3308:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:4508:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:1709:19Zhenjiang South
09:3809:40Nanjing South
09:5810:07Chuzhou
10:2510:32Dingyuan
11:2211:24Xuzhou East
12:0912:12Shangqiu
13:0213:22Zhengzhou East
13:4213:44Xinxiang East
14:0014:02Hebi East
14:1714:19Anyang East
14:3614:38Handan East
15:0715:13Gaoyi West
15:2815:56Shijiazhuang
16:3816:41Yangquan North
17:2817:36Taiyuan South
18:0018:02Qixian East
18:3518:37Huozhou East
19:0119:03Linfen West
19:3119:33Wenxi West
19:48-Yuncheng North
50M
14:38
Handan East
15:28
Shijiazhuang
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
T254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Guangzhou
21:4521:49Shaoguan East
23:2423:33Chenzhou
01:1201:16Hengyang
03:1403:20Changsha
06:4207:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:2409:27Xinyang
12:1312:21Zhengzhou
14:0614:08Anyang
14:4114:47Handan
15:1515:19Xingtai
16:2216:28Shijiazhuang
17:1517:18Dingzhou
17:5318:03Baoding
18:2018:36Xushui
18:5218:54Baiyangdian
19:0619:17Baigou
19:37-Bazhou
22:00-Tianjin
1H35M
14:47
Handan
16:22
Shijiazhuang
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G1294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:18Xian North
11:3511:37Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:1712:19Sanmenxia South
12:5012:52Luoyang Longmen
13:1713:19Zhengzhou West
13:3713:45Zhengzhou East
14:1614:18Hebi East
14:3314:38Anyang East
14:5614:58Handan East
15:3615:40Shijiazhuang
16:1516:17Baoding East
16:3116:34Baiyangdian
17:0417:07Shengfang
17:2317:31Tianjin West
18:0818:10Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4718:49Qinhuangdao
19:0319:06Shanhaiguan
19:4820:01Huludao North
20:1920:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:5520:58Panjin
21:2421:26Yingkou East
21:3721:39Gaizhou West
22:25-Dalian North
38M
14:58
Handan East
15:36
Shijiazhuang
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G1714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Lanzhou West
09:0409:06tongwei
09:2509:27Qinan
09:4209:45Tianshui South
10:2910:32Baoji South
10:5410:57Yangling South
11:2411:35Xian North
12:0512:07Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:3312:35Sanmenxia South
13:0613:08Luoyang Longmen
13:4613:50Zhengzhou East
14:2114:32Hebi East
15:0015:02Handan East
15:4115:45Shijiazhuang
16:2016:32Baoding East
16:5216:55Baigou
17:0617:08Bazhou West
17:38-Tianjin West
39M
15:02
Handan East
15:41
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
Z236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Guangzhou East
22:1422:20Shaoguan East
23:5523:59Chenzhou
01:4101:45Hengyang
03:0703:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:4803:58Changsha
06:3506:38Xianning
07:2507:34Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:4809:51Xinyang
11:1011:13Luohe
11:4611:52Xuchang
12:3812:56Zhengzhou
13:4213:47Xinxiang
14:4414:48Anyang
15:2115:26Handan
15:5315:57Xingtai
16:5316:58Shijiazhuang
18:0918:12Baoding
20:2120:40Tianjin
02:2602:33Shenyang North
06:4906:49Harbin West
1H27M
15:26
Handan
16:53
Shijiazhuang
 
1H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Chengdu
21:2321:26Suining
22:0922:13Nanchong
22:5122:54Yingshan
23:5400:03Dazhou
03:0603:24Ankang
08:0008:02Tongguan
08:5909:02Lingbao
11:2511:31Luoyang
13:0413:24Zhengzhou
15:5916:03Handan
16:3416:37Xingtai
17:4817:54Shijiazhuang
18:4118:44Dingzhou
19:21-Baoding
21:0621:06Beijing West
1H45M
16:03
Handan
17:48
Shijiazhuang
 
1H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Xian North
13:0113:03Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:5613:58Mianchi South
14:1614:18Luoyang Longmen
14:5615:09Zhengzhou East
15:5016:06Anyang East
16:2316:25Handan East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:4317:45Baoding East
18:26-Beijing West
39M
16:25
Handan East
17:04
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
Z150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guiyang
22:5622:59Yuping
00:3300:39Huaihua
04:3104:37Loudi
06:3706:45Changsha
10:0710:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:1614:18Xuchang
15:0415:14Zhengzhou
16:4816:50Anyang
17:2217:24Handan
17:5517:57Xingtai
18:5318:59Shijiazhuang
20:0920:13Baoding
21:38-Beijing West
1H29M
17:24
Handan
18:53
Shijiazhuang
 
1H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
10:0610:10Shenzhen North
10:2710:29Humen [Dongguan]
10:4710:50Guangzhou South
12:3512:37Hengyang East
13:1813:22Changsha South
13:5513:57Yueyang East
14:4714:50Wuhan
16:3616:39Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Handan East
18:1318:16Shijiazhuang
19:0219:04Baiyangdian
19:47-Tianjin West
38M
17:35
Handan East
18:13
Shijiazhuang
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Wuhan
15:1315:15Xinyang East
16:2216:33Zhengzhou East
17:0517:10Hebi East
17:2517:27Anyang East
17:4417:46Handan East
18:2518:32Shijiazhuang
18:4618:48Zhengding Airport
19:1519:17Baoding East
19:3219:36Baiyangdian
19:5419:56Bazhou West
20:1220:14Shengfang
20:32-Tianjin West
39M
17:46
Handan East
18:25
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G2088
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Chengdu East
10:1210:14Deyang
10:3110:33Mianyang
11:0211:04Jiangyou North
11:3211:40Guangyuan
12:2312:25Hanzhong
12:3612:38Chenggu North
13:0113:03Foping
13:3913:50Epanggong
14:0614:26Xian North
14:5614:58Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:1415:16Lingbao West
15:5816:00Luoyang Longmen
16:3816:48Zhengzhou East
17:3017:32Anyang East
17:4917:51Handan East
18:3018:35Shijiazhuang
19:1319:16Hengshui North
19:4319:46Dezhou East
20:2220:24Jinan East
20:4620:48Zibo North
21:1521:17Weifang North
23:00-Yantai
39M
17:51
Handan East
18:30
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G1702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Chengdu East
10:5310:56Deyang
11:1311:15Mianyang
12:0812:15Guangyuan
12:5913:02Hanzhong
13:5713:59Huyi
14:2114:31Xian North
14:4814:56Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:1515:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:45Sanmenxia South
16:1616:18Luoyang Longmen
16:5617:00Zhengzhou East
17:2017:22Xinxiang East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:1918:22Xingtai East
18:5018:53Shijiazhuang
19:1619:22Dingzhou East
19:4019:42Baoding East
19:5619:58Baiyangdian
20:4020:58Tianjin West
21:1921:22Binhai West
21:4321:45Tangshan [Hebei]
22:22-Qinhuangdao
47M
18:03
Handan East
18:50
Shijiazhuang
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Chengdu East
11:0511:07Deyang
11:2411:26Mianyang
11:4311:45Jiangyou
12:1212:14Qingchuan
12:3312:37Guangyuan
13:2013:24Hanzhong
14:3714:47Xian North
15:0415:06Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:2515:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:5315:56Sanmenxia South
16:2716:29Luoyang Longmen
17:0717:13Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Xinxiang East
18:0118:03Anyang East
18:2018:22Handan East
19:0119:05Shijiazhuang
19:1919:21Zhengding Airport
19:4819:50Baoding East
20:1120:13Zhuozhou East
20:38-Beijing West
39M
18:22
Handan East
19:01
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G6288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Handan East
18:5719:05Gaoyi West
19:2019:24Shijiazhuang
20:0020:02Baoding East
20:57-Tianjin West
52M
18:28
Handan East
19:20
Shijiazhuang
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G1956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Shanghai Hongqiao
12:1512:21Kunshan south
12:3312:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:5813:00Changzhou North
13:1813:24Zhenjiang South
13:4313:45Nanjing South
14:0314:09Chuzhou
15:1115:19Xuzhou East
15:3715:40Xiaoxian North
15:5916:01Dangshan [Anhui] South
16:1916:23Shangqiu
16:3816:41Minquan North
16:5416:56Lankao South
17:2817:48Zhengzhou East
18:2918:31Anyang East
18:4918:51Handan East
19:3119:59Shijiazhuang
20:4220:49Yangquan North
21:35-Taiyuan South
40M
18:51
Handan East
19:31
Shijiazhuang
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G6744
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:11Handan East
19:5219:55Shijiazhuang
20:3120:33Baoding East
21:14-Beijing West
41M
19:11
Handan East
19:52
Shijiazhuang
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K1216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:12Qingdao North
10:5210:56Jiaozhou
12:0412:07Weifang
13:1113:14Zibo
14:2414:36Daminghu
16:2616:49Liaocheng
19:2219:28Handan
20:0120:04Xingtai
21:1521:15Shijiazhuang
1H47M
19:28
Handan
21:15
Shijiazhuang
 
1H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Changsha South
15:3915:41Yueyang East
16:1116:13Xianning North
16:3816:44Wuhan
17:2717:29Xinyang East
18:0718:09Luohe West
18:4318:48Zhengzhou East
19:2919:35Anyang East
19:5220:01Handan East
20:4120:45Shijiazhuang
21:0821:10Dingzhou East
22:04-Beijing West
40M
20:01
Handan East
20:41
Shijiazhuang
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou South
13:4113:43Shaoguan
14:1414:16Chenzhou West
14:5715:00Hengshan West
15:3515:38Changsha South
16:2816:30Chibi North
17:0417:07Wuhan
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:1718:19Zhumadian West
19:0619:14Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Anyang East
20:1420:16Handan East
20:5621:00Shijiazhuang
21:3621:38Baoding East
21:5922:02Zhuozhou East
22:28-Beijing West
40M
20:16
Handan East
20:56
Shijiazhuang
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G6276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:25Handan East
20:4120:49Xingtai East
21:1721:23Shijiazhuang
21:5922:01Baoding East
22:54-Tianjin West
52M
20:25
Handan East
21:17
Shijiazhuang
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G6752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:12Handan East
23:50-Shijiazhuang
38M
23:12
Handan East
23:50
Shijiazhuang
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K1164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Changzhi North
18:0618:13Changzhi
19:0719:12Gaoping
19:5720:02Jincheng
21:1421:21Jiaozuo
21:5522:00Huojia
22:2222:37Xinxiang
23:4723:50Anyang
00:2500:29Handan
01:0001:04Xingtai
02:1502:21Shijiazhuang
03:4103:45Baoding
05:26-Beijing West
1H46M
00:29
Handan
02:15
Shijiazhuang
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K1364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:57Chengdu
20:4420:47Deyang
21:2921:33Mianyang
00:5601:19Guangyuan
05:0805:10Hanzhong
06:3006:35Xixiang
09:1809:41Ankang
12:5113:00Xian South
14:1314:16Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:2615:30Tongguan
16:3416:38Lingbao
17:2617:30Sanmenxia
19:1819:42Luoyang
22:4022:48Xinxiang
23:2723:29Hebi
23:5800:03Anyang
00:3600:47Handan
01:1801:20Xingtai
02:3102:37Shijiazhuang
03:5704:01Baoding
05:42-Beijing West
1H44M
00:47
Handan
02:31
Shijiazhuang
 
1H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:5205:52Beijing West
1H44M
00:55
Handan
02:39
Shijiazhuang
 
1H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Zhoukou
20:5721:22Luohe
21:5522:01Xuchang
22:5623:12Zhengzhou
01:2701:29Anyang
02:0602:09Handan
03:4803:57Shijiazhuang
04:4405:12Dingzhou
05:4905:55Baoding
06:1206:15Xushui
06:4207:06Gaobeidian
07:2407:53Zhuozhou
08:46-Beijing West
1H39M
02:09
Handan
03:48
Shijiazhuang
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Shiyan [Hubei]
11:3811:41Wudangshan
12:3112:34Gucheng [Hubei]
13:4014:07Xiangyang
15:1515:19Dengzhou
16:0616:09Nanyang
17:2617:32Lushan [Henan]
18:2618:33Pingdingshan
20:0520:45Luohe
21:3221:37Xuchang
21:5222:03Changge
22:5023:20Zhengzhou
00:3500:40Xinxiang
02:2702:31Handan
04:4505:05Shijiazhuang
06:3206:38Baoding
07:1507:44Gaobeidian
08:52-Beijing West
2H14M
02:31
Handan
04:45
Shijiazhuang
 
2H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY75.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:39Nanyang
20:2120:24Nanzhao
20:5620:59Lushan [Henan]
21:1621:20Baofeng
21:5421:58Ruzhou
23:5423:58Gongyi
01:1701:45Zhengzhou
03:0103:03Xinxiang
04:0804:11Anyang
04:4804:54Handan
05:2505:38Xingtai
06:5006:56Shijiazhuang
07:4308:14Dingzhou
08:5108:59Baoding
09:1610:01Xushui
10:24-Gaobeidian
12:0512:05Beijing
1H56M
04:54
Handan
06:50
Shijiazhuang
 
1H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G6732
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Handan East
08:3708:39Gaoyi West
08:5408:57Shijiazhuang
09:3209:35Baoding East
10:18-Beijing West
45M
08:09
Handan East
08:54
Shijiazhuang
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
T50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Yichang East
19:5619:58Dangyang
20:3520:41Jingmen
22:0922:32Xiangyang
00:1000:13Nanyang
02:1802:25Pingdingshan
03:3003:55Luohe
06:2506:43Zhengzhou
07:3407:37Xinxiang
08:3408:37Anyang
09:1009:14Handan
09:4209:45Xingtai
10:4810:58Shijiazhuang
12:1112:28Baoding
14:00-Beijing West
1H34M
09:14
Handan
10:48
Shijiazhuang
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G1264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Zhengzhou East
08:3108:33Xinxiang East
08:4908:51Hebi East
09:1909:24Handan East
09:5209:55Gaoyi West
10:1110:22Shijiazhuang
10:3610:38Zhengding Airport
10:5210:54Dingzhou East
11:1111:13Baoding East
11:3511:37Baigou
11:4911:51Bazhou West
12:1912:24Tianjin West
12:4613:00Binhai West
13:2113:30Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4713:49Luanhe
14:1414:16Qinhuangdao
14:3014:32Shanhaiguan
15:2715:29Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:5415:56Panjin North
16:2616:27Liaozhong
16:5516:58Shenyang North
17:1717:18Tieling West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1718:19Changchun West
19:1519:19Harbin West
19:2919:31Harbin
20:2020:22Daqing West
20:53-Qiqihaer South
47M
09:24
Handan East
10:11
Shijiazhuang
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Wuhan [Hankou]
07:5908:01Xinyang East
08:2608:28Zhumadian West
08:4608:48Luohe West
09:0509:07Xuchang East
09:2909:32Zhengzhou East
10:0410:06Hebi East
10:3310:35Handan East
11:1411:16Shijiazhuang
12:28-Beijing West
39M
10:35
Handan East
11:14
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Hanzhong
14:2314:27Xixiang
15:1415:16Shiquanxian
16:3316:55Ankang
17:3517:39Xunyang
18:4318:46Baihexian [Shaanxi]
19:4719:49Shiyan [Hubei]
20:0720:09Wudangshan
21:5922:20Xiangyang
01:5401:57Pingdingshan
02:5503:22Luohe
04:0104:06Xuchang
06:1006:35Zhengzhou
07:5007:55Xinxiang
08:1208:15Weihui
08:4008:44Hebi
09:1409:39Anyang
10:1910:37Handan
11:1111:17Xingtai
12:28-Shijiazhuang
14:2414:32Baoding
16:13-Beijing West
1H51M
10:37
Handan
12:28
Shijiazhuang
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Luoyang Longmen
09:0709:09Gongyi South
09:2509:27Zhengzhou West
09:4409:48Zhengzhou East
10:3010:34Anyang East
10:5110:53Handan East
11:3211:40Shijiazhuang
12:0412:06Dingzhou East
12:3512:37Gaobeidian East
12:4612:48Zhuozhou East
13:14-Beijing West
39M
10:53
Handan East
11:32
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G2626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Wuhan
08:1608:18Xinyang East
08:4308:45Zhumadian West
09:0309:05Luohe West
09:2209:24Xuchang East
09:4709:53Zhengzhou East
10:1410:16Xinxiang East
10:4110:43Anyang East
11:0111:08Handan East
11:4711:49Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Zhengding Airport
12:5612:58Bazhou West
13:2613:31Tianjin West
13:3913:42Tianjin
14:1414:17Tangshan [Hebei]
14:3514:44Luanhe
15:0815:12Qinhuangdao
15:2715:36Shanhaiguan
16:0016:01Suizhong North
16:3616:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:1317:14Panjin
17:4017:42Yingkou East
17:5918:01Bayuquan
18:41-Dalian North
39M
11:08
Handan East
11:47
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G1278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2508:27Xiaogan North
08:4508:47Xinyang East
09:1209:14Zhumadian West
09:3209:34Luohe West
09:5109:57Xuchang East
10:2210:28Zhengzhou East
10:4810:51Xinxiang East
11:2911:31Handan East
12:1012:12Shijiazhuang
12:4813:00Baoding East
13:1513:17Baiyangdian
13:2813:30Baigou
14:0514:08Tianjin West
14:4614:49Tangshan [Hebei]
15:2615:29Qinhuangdao
15:4315:45Shanhaiguan
16:2816:29Huludao North
18:0018:03Shenyang North
18:2218:23Tieling West
18:5318:55Siping East
19:2219:24Changchun West
19:4719:48Dehui West
20:0520:07Fuyu North
20:33-Harbin West
39M
11:31
Handan East
12:10
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Zhangjiajie
15:0915:12Linli
15:4415:50Changde
17:0617:12Yiyang [Hunan]
18:2318:50Changsha
20:1320:17Yueyang
23:4300:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:4802:51Xinyang
03:5103:54Zhumadian
05:0105:04Luohe
05:3005:33Linying
05:5005:53Xuchang
06:0806:12Changge
07:2507:42Zhengzhou
09:1209:21Xinxiang
10:2610:37Anyang
11:2911:33Handan
12:0412:13Xingtai
13:2413:30Shijiazhuang
14:1714:29Dingzhou
15:06-Baoding
15:2715:29Xushui
17:40-Beijing
1H51M
11:33
Handan
13:24
Shijiazhuang
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Wuhan
08:4008:42Xiaogan North
09:0009:02Xinyang East
09:2709:33Zhumadian West
09:5109:53Luohe West
10:2710:33Zhengzhou East
10:5410:57Xinxiang East
11:3511:37Handan East
12:1612:19Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Zhuozhou East
13:39-Beijing West
39M
11:37
Handan East
12:16
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:53Chengdu
15:0615:13Suining
15:5616:06Nanchong
16:4416:49Yingshan
17:5218:03Dazhou
19:3619:38Wanyuan
21:0321:28Ankang
01:0101:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
04:0804:11Sanmenxia
04:5905:02Mianchi
05:5606:06Luoyang
06:5807:05Gongyi
08:0808:37Zhengzhou
09:4009:50Xinxiang
10:0710:18Weihui
10:4411:01Hebi
11:1611:20Tangyin
11:3811:44Anyang
12:2112:25Handan
14:0414:10Shijiazhuang
14:5714:59Dingzhou
15:3615:47Baoding
18:1418:26Tianjin
18:5819:00Tanggu
20:0120:10Tangshan [Hebei]
21:0221:05Luanxian
22:3222:41Qinhuangdao
23:0623:14Shanhaiguan
00:3700:39Huludao
01:1801:24Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:5703:02Panjin
04:3404:37Anshan
04:5604:59Liaoyang
05:4905:58Shenyang
06:05-Shenyang North
1H39M
12:25
Handan
14:04
Shijiazhuang
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Baoji South
08:1208:15Qishan
08:2908:32Yangling South
08:5108:53Xianyangqindu
09:0509:10Xian North
09:4009:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:0410:06Lingbao West
10:3410:36Mianchi South
11:0311:05Gongyi South
11:3411:39Zhengzhou East
11:5912:01Xinxiang East
12:1712:19Hebi East
12:4713:02Handan East
13:4113:48Shijiazhuang
14:2414:28Baoding East
15:11-Beijing West
39M
13:02
Handan East
13:41
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
T124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Guangzhou
21:2421:29Chenzhou
23:0923:14Hengyang
00:3500:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1701:25Changsha
02:4502:54Yueyang
05:1005:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:22Xiaogan
07:5307:56Xinyang
09:5810:01Xuchang
10:5411:31Zhengzhou
12:2212:24Xinxiang
12:5913:01Hebi
13:5614:02Handan
14:3014:33Xingtai
15:3615:42Shijiazhuang
16:2416:26Dingzhou
17:0117:07Baoding
17:3317:35Baiyangdian
19:2519:35Tianjin
20:5020:53Tangshan [Hebei]
22:2422:28Qinhuangdao
22:5323:03Shanhaiguan
03:2704:00Shenyang North
05:3705:41Siping
06:49-Changchun
1H34M
14:02
Handan
15:36
Shijiazhuang
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Xian North
11:4311:46Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2512:27Mianchi South
12:4512:47Luoyang Longmen
13:2513:28Zhengzhou East
13:4813:50Xinxiang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2214:24Anyang East
14:4214:50Handan East
15:3215:35Shijiazhuang
16:51-Beijing West
42M
14:50
Handan East
15:32
Shijiazhuang
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Guangzhou
17:2017:26Shaoguan East
19:0519:09Chenzhou
20:5420:59Hengyang
22:2422:37Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1523:23Changsha
00:4700:50Yueyang
03:2903:51Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:5404:57Xiaogan
06:4506:50Xinyang
08:0608:09Zhumadian
08:2208:25Suiping
08:4208:45Xiping
09:0409:07Luohe
09:4909:53Xuchang
11:2511:49Zhengzhou
12:5212:57Xinxiang
13:3613:46Hebi
14:0114:04Tangyin
14:2214:29Anyang
15:0715:13Handan
15:4415:47Xingtai
17:1117:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:15Dingzhou
19:0519:09Baoding
19:2619:28Xushui
19:5119:53Gaobeidian
21:0021:32Beijing West
00:3900:49Zhangjiakou South
03:3403:46Datong
05:2205:30Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:5207:06Hohhot East
07:2007:27Hohhot
08:5308:57Baotou East
09:14-Baotou
1H58M
15:13
Handan
17:11
Shijiazhuang
 
1H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3413:41Xinyang East
14:5014:53Zhengzhou East
15:4815:50Handan East
16:2916:34Shijiazhuang
17:46-Beijing West
39M
15:50
Handan East
16:29
Shijiazhuang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
1H56M
17:13
Handan
19:09
Shijiazhuang
 
1H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY153.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY78.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
G1558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Kaifeng North
15:3815:57Zhengzhou East
16:1716:19Xinxiang East
16:3516:43Hebi East
16:5817:00Anyang East
17:1717:19Handan East
17:4817:50Gaoyi West
18:0518:10Shijiazhuang
18:3318:35Dingzhou East
19:33-Beijing West
46M
17:19
Handan East
18:05
Shijiazhuang
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Shenzhen North
10:0210:04Humen [Dongguan]
10:2110:25Guangzhou South
11:1611:19Shaoguan
11:5011:52Chenzhou West
13:0213:07Changsha South
14:0514:07Xianning North
14:3214:45Wuhan
15:2815:34Xinyang East
16:4216:55Zhengzhou East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:5517:57Handan East
18:2618:29Gaoyi West
18:45-Shijiazhuang
48M
17:57
Handan East
18:45
Shijiazhuang
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
K258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Chengdu
14:4014:44Deyang
15:2815:31Mianyang
16:0816:13Jiangyou
18:5719:08Guangyuan
20:4220:44Yangpingguan
23:0723:10Hanzhong
03:2103:32Ankang
08:2008:45Xiangyang
09:4509:48Dengzhou
10:3210:35Nanyang
12:0812:11Baofeng
15:2215:47Zhengzhou
16:5017:09Xinxiang
17:2617:35Weihui
18:0018:04Hebi
18:3118:35Anyang
19:1219:18Handan
19:3719:39Shaheshi
19:5519:57Xingtai
21:3221:40Shijiazhuang North
22:1922:22Jinzhou [Hebei]
22:3722:40Xinji
23:1723:20Hengshui
00:1000:33Dezhou
01:36-Cangzhou
05:50-Tianjin
2H14M
19:18
Handan
21:32
Shijiazhuang North
 
2H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:02Xian North
16:3216:34Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1317:15Mianchi South
17:3317:35Luoyang Longmen
18:1318:19Zhengzhou East
19:0019:03Anyang East
19:2019:22Handan East
20:0320:11Shijiazhuang
20:5921:01Gaobeidian East
21:31-Beijing West
41M
19:22
Handan East
20:03
Shijiazhuang
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Wuhan
18:4218:44Xinyang East
19:0919:11Zhumadian West
19:5920:03Zhengzhou East
20:4520:56Anyang East
21:1321:16Handan East
21:5421:59Shijiazhuang
22:1322:19Zhengding Airport
23:22-Beijing West
38M
21:16
Handan East
21:54
Shijiazhuang
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Xian North
18:1618:18Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:3718:39Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:3319:42Luoyang Longmen
20:2120:25Zhengzhou East
21:1821:25Handan East
22:0922:17Shijiazhuang
23:29-Beijing West
44M
21:25
Handan East
22:09
Shijiazhuang
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
G2812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4916:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:0517:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
17:2917:41Changzhou North
18:1418:16Nanjing South
19:3019:38Xuzhou East
20:2220:24Shangqiu
20:5921:02Kaifeng North
21:2321:41Zhengzhou East
22:2222:24Anyang East
22:4122:44Handan East
23:0023:02Xingtai East
23:30-Shijiazhuang
46M
22:44
Handan East
23:30
Shijiazhuang
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY253.5/US$36
Ask a Question about Handan-Shijiazhuang
China Train Search