Home > China Train

Dezhou to Taian [Shandong] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Yinchuan
12:5813:01Lingwu
14:4414:47Dingbian
15:5516:01Jingbian
17:1317:19Zizhou
17:3817:42Suide
18:1418:16Wubu
18:3518:38Liulin South
19:4119:43Fenyang
20:5421:23Taiyuan
22:3022:32Yangquan North
23:4223:48Shijiazhuang North
01:1301:16Hengshui
02:0602:15Dezhou
03:4504:00Jinan
05:0505:07Taishan
06:0506:09Yanzhou
06:4806:51Tengzhou
08:0908:17Xuzhou
09:5910:04Bengbu
12:2512:32Nanjing
14:0014:04Changzhou
14:31-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:0715:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:16-Shanghai
2H50M
02:15
Dezhou
05:05
Taishan
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenyang North
12:2712:39Shenyang
12:5512:57Sujiatun
13:2913:32Liaoyang
13:5113:55Anshan
14:2114:24Haicheng
14:3814:40Xiliu
15:2215:25Panjin
15:5315:55Goubangzi
16:3816:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:1517:18Huludao
17:3417:36Xingcheng
18:5118:57Shanhaiguan
19:1519:18Qinhuangdao
19:3519:37Beidaihe
21:1021:32Tangshan [Hebei]
23:1223:18Tianjin
00:2000:44Qingxian
01:0401:07Cangzhou
02:2802:30Dezhou
04:2504:42Taishan
06:2806:30Tengzhou
06:5206:55Zaozhuang West
07:5508:11Xuzhou
09:5309:58Bengbu
10:3610:40Mingguang
12:1812:26Nanjing
13:0613:10Zhenjiang
14:2214:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:01-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:04-Shanghai
1H55M
02:30
Dezhou
04:25
Taishan
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Fuxin South
17:1017:13Qinghemen North
17:4817:50Yixian
18:4319:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:3719:39Huludao
19:5519:57Xingcheng
20:2820:30Suizhong
21:1721:23Shanhaiguan
22:3722:52Luanxian
23:4323:46Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3101:38Tianjin
02:5803:03Cangzhou
04:1904:21Dezhou
05:5006:01Jinan
06:5406:56Taishan
07:5407:56Yanzhou
08:3408:38Tengzhou
09:5610:06Xuzhou
10:5311:02Suzhou [Anhui]
12:0112:04Bengbu
13:2213:25Chuzhou North
14:0914:17Nanjing
15:1615:19Danyang
15:4815:51Changzhou
16:1816:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5016:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:26-Shanghai
2H33M
04:21
Dezhou
06:54
Taishan
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
G51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Tianjin West
07:2207:24Cangzhou West
07:5007:52Dezhou East
08:1608:24Jinan West
08:4108:49Taian [Shandong]
09:2009:22Tengzhou East
09:4809:50Xuzhou East
10:2710:29Bengbu South
11:1011:12Nanjing South
11:4611:48Yixing
12:2012:25Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Shaoxing North
13:0313:05Yuyao North
13:24-Ningbo
49M
07:52
Dezhou East
08:41
Taian [Shandong]
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
K1983
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Jilin
14:3514:40Jiutai
15:1815:38Changchun
16:5116:54Siping
17:4317:52Kaiyuan
18:1418:16Tieling
19:0619:18Shenyang
20:5220:55Dahushan
21:2421:36Goubangzi
22:1822:22Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:5522:58Huludao
00:2400:30Shanhaiguan
02:2802:34Tangshan [Hebei]
03:5904:32Tianjin
05:5906:05Cangzhou
06:3206:37Botou
06:5106:55Dongguang
07:1907:23Wuqiao
07:5007:55Dezhou
08:1808:20Pingyuan
08:4408:46Yucheng [Shandong]
09:0009:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:0710:09Taishan
10:3510:37Ciyao
11:1211:16Yanzhou
11:3111:35Zoucheng
12:0112:05Tengzhou
12:2712:34Zaozhuang West
14:1214:32Xuzhou
15:2015:24Suzhou [Anhui]
16:2316:28Bengbu
19:3119:36Yangzhou
20:1720:22Taizhou [Jiangsu]
21:58-Nantong
2H12M
07:55
Dezhou
10:07
Taishan
 
2H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:11Sujiatun
20:4320:46Liaoyang
21:0521:09Anshan
21:3521:37Haicheng
21:5121:54Xiliu
22:3622:50Panjin
23:1923:23Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2321:27Maanshan
22:0422:10Wuhu
23:0423:07Xuancheng
03:0203:18Hangzhou
04:2804:31Zhuji
04:5805:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:40-Wenzhou
3H15M
08:51
Dezhou
12:06
Taishan
 
3H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K1805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Yinchuan
18:2318:25Ningdong
21:0921:16Dingbian
22:2522:28Jingbian
23:4023:42Zizhou
00:0100:11Suide
01:1701:23Lvliang
02:1302:17Fenyang
02:3102:35Wenshui
04:1304:36Taiyuan
06:3206:46Shijiazhuang North
07:3707:39Xinji
08:1408:18Hengshui
09:0909:12Dezhou
09:3509:38Pingyuan
11:2111:26Taishan
11:5211:55Ciyao
13:0813:11Yanzhou
13:2613:39Zoucheng
14:0514:08Tengzhou
14:3014:33Zaozhuang West
15:5016:20Xuzhou
17:1617:20Suzhou [Anhui]
19:1219:20Bengbu
20:0320:07Mingguang
20:5721:01Chuzhou North
22:0822:25Nanjing
00:5601:00Changzhou
01:4901:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:2402:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5104:22Shanghai South
05:0805:11Jiaxing
05:3305:36Haining
06:29-Hangzhou
2H9M
09:12
Dezhou
11:21
Taishan
 
2H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Beijing South
09:5910:05Dezhou East
10:2910:31Jinan West
10:4810:50Taian [Shandong]
11:4111:43Xuzhou East
12:3112:33Huainan East
13:12-Hefei South
43M
10:05
Dezhou East
10:48
Taian [Shandong]
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
Z175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Harbin West
01:0401:12Changchun
02:2502:28Siping
04:3204:47Shenyang North
08:1108:19Shanhaiguan
08:3808:44Qinhuangdao
10:2410:31Tangshan [Hebei]
11:4311:53Tianjin
13:2013:26Cangzhou
14:4114:43Dezhou
16:4516:48Taishan
17:4617:49Yanzhou
18:0418:07Zoucheng
18:3318:35Tengzhou
18:5719:00Zaozhuang West
20:0020:23Xuzhou
21:0221:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5121:59Bengbu
23:1023:13Chuzhou North
23:5700:03Nanjing
00:3900:43Zhenjiang
01:2201:26Changzhou
01:5902:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:3102:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:0003:03Kunshan
04:3904:42Jiaxing
05:0205:05Haining
05:54-Hangzhou
2H2M
14:43
Dezhou
16:45
Taishan
 
2H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
2H42M
15:02
Dezhou
17:44
Taishan
 
2H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
2H38M
15:53
Dezhou
18:31
Taishan
 
2H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
48M
18:06
Dezhou East
18:54
Taian [Shandong]
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
53M
19:02
Dezhou East
19:55
Taian [Shandong]
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
G203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Beijing South
19:0919:11Tianjin South
19:5520:12Dezhou East
20:3620:43Jinan West
21:0021:03Taian [Shandong]
21:5421:56Xuzhou East
23:10-Nanjing South
48M
20:12
Dezhou East
21:00
Taian [Shandong]
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
K1449
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:04Mudanjiang
21:2521:27Hailin
01:4001:50Harbin
04:5005:00Changchun
05:4005:42Gongzhuling
06:2106:23Siping
06:5606:58Changtu
07:3707:39Tieling
08:2708:35Shenyang North
08:4208:50Shenyang
10:3710:39Goubangzi
11:2211:26Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:5912:02Huludao
12:1812:20Xingcheng
12:5112:53Suizhong
13:4213:48Shanhaiguan
14:0614:15Qinhuangdao
16:2116:37Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0817:10Lutai
17:3917:42Tanggu
18:2618:35Tianjin
19:1519:21Jinghai
19:4719:51Qingxian
20:1120:23Cangzhou
21:1821:32Wuqiao
22:5222:56Dezhou
23:3923:42Yucheng [Shandong]
00:3000:47Jinan
01:3902:19Taishan
03:1703:24Yanzhou
05:2005:26Linyi
07:00-Rizhao
2H41M
22:58
Dezhou
01:39+1
Taishan
 
2H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Beijing South
07:3507:41Cangzhou West
08:0708:19Dezhou East
08:4308:45Jinan West
09:0209:04Taian [Shandong]
09:4209:44Zaozhuang
10:0210:04Xuzhou East
11:0511:12Chuzhou
11:3011:34Nanjing South
12:1712:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
43M
08:19
Dezhou East
09:02
Taian [Shandong]
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
K551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:50-Wenzhou
2H13M
09:23
Dezhou
11:36
Taishan
 
2H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
45M
09:50
Dezhou East
10:35
Taian [Shandong]
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
43M
11:32
Dezhou East
12:15
Taian [Shandong]
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
G213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Tianjin West
11:3411:36Dezhou East
12:0012:03Jinan West
12:2012:22Taian [Shandong]
12:5313:03Tengzhou East
13:2813:33Xuzhou East
14:4714:49Nanjing South
15:2115:26Changzhou North
15:4915:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
44M
11:36
Dezhou East
12:20
Taian [Shandong]
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
43M
12:19
Dezhou East
13:02
Taian [Shandong]
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
G1223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Shenyang North
08:5508:56Panjin North
09:2109:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4809:49Huludao North
10:3110:34Shanhaiguan
10:4810:55Qinhuangdao
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:14Tianjin West
13:0713:16Dezhou East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0014:02Taian [Shandong]
14:5314:55Xuzhou East
16:0916:13Nanjing South
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1217:14Huzhou
17:3517:44Hangzhou East
18:0418:06Shaoxing North
18:38-Ningbo
44M
13:16
Dezhou East
14:00
Taian [Shandong]
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
43M
14:51
Dezhou East
15:34
Taian [Shandong]
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Qiqihaer
16:4416:45Hongqiying
17:0017:02Yantongtun
17:2117:23Dorbet
17:5118:12Daqing West
18:3918:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:15Taipingchuan
00:4601:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:02Jinan
17:5417:57Taishan
18:5519:00Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:39Nanjing
02:1902:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
2H46M
15:14
Dezhou
18:00
Taishan
 
2H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
43M
15:25
Dezhou East
16:08
Taian [Shandong]
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
2H29M
16:49
Dezhou
19:18
Taishan
 
2H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY157.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
43M
16:52
Dezhou East
17:35
Taian [Shandong]
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
G149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Beijing South
17:1917:21Cangzhou West
17:4817:50Dezhou East
18:1418:17Jinan West
18:3418:40Taian [Shandong]
19:1119:13Tengzhou East
19:3819:40Xuzhou East
19:5920:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2720:33Bengbu South
21:1521:18Nanjing South
21:3721:39Zhenjiang South
22:0822:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:2422:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
44M
17:50
Dezhou East
18:34
Taian [Shandong]
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
43M
18:15
Dezhou East
18:58
Taian [Shandong]
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY114.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
K371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Taiyuan
20:1820:23Shijiazhuang East
20:4220:44Gaocheng
20:5821:00Jinzhou [Hebei]
21:1521:17Xinji
21:5421:58Hengshui
22:4822:50Dezhou
01:1001:21Taishan
03:5904:02Zaozhuang West
05:0105:12Xuzhou
06:4407:06Guzhen [Anhui]
07:5408:00Bengbu
08:4409:09Mingguang
10:2910:37Nanjing
11:1711:21Zhenjiang
12:0512:09Changzhou
12:3612:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:46-Shanghai
2H19M
22:51
Dezhou
01:10+1
Taishan
 
2H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Ask a Question about Dezhou-Taian
China Train Search