Home > China Train

Harbin to Yabuli Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Beijing
13:2913:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:0614:29Luanxian
14:5114:53Changli
15:2515:28Qinhuangdao
16:0916:15Shanhaiguan
18:0918:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4520:51Shenyang North
21:2921:31Tieling
22:3422:36Siping
23:3923:47Changchun
02:0102:11Harbin
03:5703:59Shangzhi
04:4904:51Yabuli
05:3805:40Hengdaohezi
06:3406:36Hailin
07:03-Mudanjiang
2H41M
02:11
Harbin
04:52
Yabuli
 
2H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T17
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing
01:0101:07Shenyang North
06:0206:26Harbin
07:0507:07Acheng
08:1708:19Shangzhi
08:3408:36Yimianpo
09:0109:03Weihe
09:2009:22Yabuli
10:1210:14Hengdaohezi
11:0811:10Hailin
11:37-Mudanjiang
2H54M
06:26
Harbin
09:20
Yabuli
 
2H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D8503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Harbin West
07:1807:19Yimianpo North
07:5307:54Hailin North
08:06-Mudanjiang
1H14M
06:47
Harbin
08:01
Yabuli West
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
K7047
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Harbin East
07:2007:22Chenggaozi
07:3707:39Acheng
07:5507:57Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
08:1108:13Xiaoling
08:2308:25Pingshan
08:3508:37Maoershan
09:0709:09Shangzhi
09:4609:48Weihe
10:05-Yabuli South
3H11M
06:57
Harbin East
10:08
Yabuli South
 
3H11M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D8509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Harbin West
07:4007:42Harbin
08:0508:06Acheng North
08:3308:35Shangzhi South
08:5008:51Weihe West
09:0009:01Yabuli West
09:1609:17Hengdaohezi East
09:2809:30Hailin North
09:42-Mudanjiang
1H20M
08:04
Harbin
09:24
Yabuli West
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
K553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Wenzhou
14:5815:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3515:37Jinyun
16:0816:10Yongkang
16:3016:34Wuyi
17:0117:32Jinhua South
18:1418:17Yiwu
19:5320:12Hangzhou
21:2821:33Changxing South
22:4822:52Xuancheng
23:5023:56Wuhu
00:3600:39Maanshan
02:0302:14Nanjing
04:2304:27Bengbu
06:1006:22Xuzhou
07:1007:20Zaozhuang West
07:4207:44Tengzhou
08:2408:29Yanzhou
09:2509:28Taishan
10:2910:31Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4410:47Yucheng [Shandong]
11:1111:13Pingyuan
11:4611:49Dezhou
12:0712:17Wuqiao
12:3812:42Dongguang
12:5612:59Botou
13:2313:27Cangzhou
14:1814:20Jinghai
14:4414:47Yangliuqing
15:4215:48Tianjin
17:0817:26Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:39Changli
19:0019:03Beidaihe
19:2119:24Qinhuangdao
19:5119:57Shanhaiguan
01:3001:39Shenyang North
04:4305:01Changchun
06:1306:16Dehui
08:0808:18Harbin
09:0109:03Acheng
09:1909:21Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
09:4209:44Pingshan
10:2110:24Shangzhi
10:3910:41Yimianpo
11:0611:08Weihe
11:2511:27Yabuli
12:1412:16Hengdaohezi
12:4412:46Shanshi
13:1613:18Hailin
13:45-Mudanjiang
3H10M
08:18
Harbin
11:28
Yabuli
 
3H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY124.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
D135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Jilin
09:4909:53Changchun
11:0311:07Harbin West
11:1711:19Harbin
12:0512:07Shangzhi South
12:1512:17Yimianpo North
12:3312:35Yabuli West
12:5712:59Hailin North
13:11-Mudanjiang
1H13M
11:30
Harbin
12:43
Yabuli West
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
K7081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Harbin East
15:1415:16Acheng
16:2816:31Shangzhi
16:4616:48Yimianpo
17:1817:21Weihe
17:3817:40Yabuli
18:4318:58Hengdaohezi
20:0820:10Hailin
20:4221:12Mudanjiang
22:4822:50Linkou
00:3100:43Jixi
01:0001:02Jidong
02:2602:32Mishan
04:0204:09Hulin
04:4804:53Yingchun
05:20-Dongfanghong
4H20M
13:30
Harbin
17:50
Yabuli
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D8517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Harbin
14:1114:13Acheng North
14:3014:32Maoershan West
14:5014:52Yimianpo North
15:0815:10Yabuli West
15:40-Mudanjiang
1H20M
13:48
Harbin
15:08
Yabuli West
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
K7089
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Harbin East
17:3617:39Acheng
17:5417:56Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
18:1618:18Pingshan
18:2818:30Maoershan
18:5919:02Shangzhi
19:1719:19Yimianpo
19:4219:45Weihe
20:0120:03Yabuli
20:5320:55Hengdaohezi
21:2921:31Shanshi
22:2722:42Mudanjiang
00:2200:25Linkou
01:4101:56Jixi
02:1302:20Jidong
03:2203:30Mishan
03:5804:08Xingkai
04:2904:31Yanggang
04:4804:53Weixing
05:3905:55Hulin
07:35-Dongfanghong
3H24M
16:56
Harbin East
20:20
Yabuli
 
3H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY163.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY123.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
D8523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Harbin West
15:5816:05Harbin
16:4116:43Maoershan West
16:5716:59Shangzhi South
17:1417:16Weihe West
17:2517:27Yabuli West
17:57-Mudanjiang
1H8M
17:50
Harbin
18:58
Yabuli West
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Beijing South
11:2511:35Tianjin West
11:5711:59Binhai West
12:1912:26Tangshan [Hebei]
12:5813:00Beidaihe
13:1113:18Qinhuangdao
13:3213:35Shanhaiguan
14:1814:19Huludao North
14:3614:37Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:1915:21Taian [Liaoning]
15:3515:37Liaozhong
16:0716:10Shenyang North
17:1717:19Changchun West
18:1618:19Harbin West
18:2918:31Harbin
19:1719:19Shangzhi South
19:3419:35Weihe West
19:4419:46Yabuli West
20:16-Mudanjiang
1H13M
18:31
Harbin
19:44
Yabuli West
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
Ask a Question about Harbin-Yabuli
China Train Search