Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Changde Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T8324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Zhangjiajie
09:1409:17Cili
10:2910:33Changde
11:29-Yiyang [Hunan]
12:40-Changsha
2H14M
08:15
Zhangjiajie
10:29
Changde
 
2H14M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
K968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Zhangjiajie
15:0915:12Linli
15:4415:50Changde
17:0617:12Yiyang [Hunan]
18:2318:50Changsha
20:1320:17Yueyang
23:4300:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:4802:51Xinyang
03:5103:54Zhumadian
05:0105:04Luohe
05:3005:33Linying
05:5005:53Xuchang
06:0806:12Changge
07:2507:42Zhengzhou
09:1209:21Xinxiang
10:2610:37Anyang
11:2911:33Handan
12:0412:13Xingtai
13:2413:30Shijiazhuang
14:1714:29Dingzhou
15:06-Baoding
15:2715:29Xushui
17:4017:40Beijing
2H22M
13:22
Zhangjiajie
15:44
Changde
 
2H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K9028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:06Zhangjiajie
16:1116:15Cili
17:5017:55Changde
18:58-Yiyang [Hunan]
20:13-Changsha
2H44M
15:06
Zhangjiajie
17:50
Changde
 
2H44M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY126.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K9038
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Zhangjiajie
17:5117:55Cili
19:1319:16Changde
20:1920:23Yiyang [Hunan]
21:3321:53Changsha
23:5600:02Hengyang
01:4301:49Chenzhou
03:28-Shaoguan East
06:1206:12Guangzhou
2H28M
16:45
Zhangjiajie
19:13
Changde
 
2H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY167.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY126.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K9066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3922:59Changsha
23:4023:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:21Hengyang
03:0203:08Chenzhou
04:4704:54Shaoguan East
07:2507:48Guangzhou
08:4608:55Dongguan
11:11-ShenZhen West
3H1M
17:07
Zhangjiajie
20:08
Changde
 
3H1M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
K1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0306:15Yingtan
07:2307:27Shangrao
07:4808:01Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:12-Shanghai South
2H25M
18:58
Zhangjiajie
21:23
Changde
 
2H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
3H5M
15:55
Zhangjiajie
19:00
Changde
 
3H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY120.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-Changde
China Train Search