Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Huaihua
09:4509:48Mayang
10:3810:44Jishou
12:2512:37Zhangjiajie
13:3713:41Cili
14:2114:29Shimenxian North
15:0615:12Lixian
17:2217:25Jingmen
19:1019:30Xiangyang
21:1621:19Nanyang
22:5122:54Baofeng
00:2600:29Guanlin
02:1102:36Zhengzhou
03:3904:08Xinxiang
07:2107:24Xingtai
08:3508:47Shijiazhuang
10:0710:11Baoding
10:2810:30Xushui
12:00-Beijing West
23H23M
12:37
Zhangjiajie
12:00+1
Beijing West
 
23H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY560/US$80
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$27
K968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Zhangjiajie
15:0915:12Linli
15:4415:50Changde
17:0617:12Yiyang [Hunan]
18:2318:50Changsha
20:1320:17Yueyang
23:4300:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:4802:51Xinyang
03:5103:54Zhumadian
05:0105:04Luohe
05:3005:33Linying
05:5005:53Xuchang
06:0806:12Changge
07:2507:42Zhengzhou
09:1209:21Xinxiang
10:2610:37Anyang
11:2911:33Handan
12:0412:13Xingtai
13:2413:30Shijiazhuang
14:1714:29Dingzhou
15:06-Baoding
15:2715:29Xushui
17:40-Beijing
28H18M
13:22
Zhangjiajie
17:40+1
Beijing
 
28H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY643/US$92
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY407/US$58
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY224/US$32
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-Beijing
China Train Search