Home > China Train

Yongkang to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Wenzhou South
07:1207:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:3407:36Yongkang South
07:4707:49Wuyi North
08:0008:08Jinhua South
08:3008:32Yiwu
09:0409:07Hangzhou East
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:5310:01Songjiang South
10:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H39M
07:36
Yongkang South
10:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$70
G7344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Ruian
06:4506:49Wenzhou South
07:2407:26Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:4607:49Yongkang South
08:3108:33Zhuji
08:5709:02Hangzhou East
09:2709:29Jiaxing South
09:57-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H8M
07:49
Yongkang South
09:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$70
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Pingyang [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
2H24M
08:46
Yongkang South
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$70
G7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Cangnan
08:0508:07Pingyang [Zhejiang]
08:2408:27Wenzhou South
09:0209:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1809:20Jinyun West
09:3009:32Yongkang South
09:5009:52Jinhua South
10:1110:13Yiwu
10:4810:50Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Yuhang
11:2011:23Jiaxing South
11:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H19M
09:32
Yongkang South
11:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$70
G7324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Qingtian
09:3609:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:5109:53Jinyun West
10:0410:06Yongkang South
10:1710:22Wuyi North
10:3610:39Jinhua South
10:5911:01Yiwu
11:3411:49Hangzhou East
12:1512:17Jiaxing South
12:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H38M
10:06
Yongkang South
12:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$70
G7348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Jinyun West
11:4411:46Yongkang South
12:1912:25Yiwu
12:3912:46Zhuji
13:0913:12Hangzhou East
13:2213:24Yuhang
14:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H18M
11:46
Yongkang South
14:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$70
G7322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:3112:34Wenzhou South
13:0813:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:3013:32Yongkang South
13:5013:53Jinhua South
14:4014:43Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Jiaxing South
15:2215:24Jinshan North
15:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H10M
13:32
Yongkang South
15:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$70
K8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou
13:1813:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:03Jinyun
14:3714:42Yongkang
15:0215:05Wuyi
15:3016:02Jinhua South
16:4216:45Yiwu
18:1818:31Hangzhou
19:1219:15Haining
19:3919:48Jiaxing
20:2220:25Songjiang
20:5121:32Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:2701:34Nanjing
03:5004:02Bengbu
05:1405:18Huainan
06:37-Fuyang
6H9M
14:42
Yongkang
20:51
Shanghai South
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY127.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Cangnan
17:4017:42Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:5918:14Wenzhou South
18:5018:53Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:0619:08Jinyun West
19:1819:20Yongkang South
19:3819:40Jinhua South
19:5920:01Yiwu
20:3320:43Hangzhou East
21:2221:24Songjiang South
21:3821:40Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0722:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4022:42Changzhou
23:28-Nanjing South
2H18M
19:20
Yongkang South
21:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$70
G7340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Wenzhou South
18:5318:55Qingtian
19:1419:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2919:31Jinyun West
19:4219:44Yongkang South
20:0220:04Jinhua South
20:2320:25Yiwu
20:5821:05Hangzhou East
21:1821:20Haining West
21:3521:37Jiaxing South
22:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H20M
19:44
Yongkang South
22:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$70
G7462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Wenzhou South
20:0820:10Qingtian
20:2920:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:4420:46Jinyun West
20:5720:59Yongkang South
21:1721:19Jinhua South
21:3721:39Yiwu
22:1222:22Hangzhou East
23:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H8M
20:59
Yongkang South
23:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY260/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY159/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY488/US$70
Ask a Question about Yongkang-Shanghai
China Train Search