Home > China Train

Yongkang to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Wenzhou
23:5223:54Qingtian
02:1202:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
02:4802:50Jinyun
03:2103:23Yongkang
03:4304:01Wuyi
04:3404:55Jinhua South
06:0406:10Yiwu
07:2707:32Zhuji
08:4609:01Hangzhou
10:1310:16Changxing South
10:4910:52Guangde
11:3511:38Xuancheng
12:3912:45Wuhu
13:4813:52Chaohu
14:5715:12Hefei
16:2616:33Huainan
18:1118:28Fuyang
19:1919:23Woyang
20:2320:28Huaibei
22:1422:48Xuzhou
23:5623:58Zaozhuang West
00:2800:38Zaozhuang East
01:5402:00Linyi
05:1305:17Jiaozhou
06:12-Qingdao North
5H23M
03:23
Yongkang
08:46
Hangzhou
 
5H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Wenzhou South
07:1207:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:3407:36Yongkang South
07:4707:49Wuyi North
08:0008:08Jinhua South
08:3008:32Yiwu
09:0409:07Hangzhou East
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:5310:01Songjiang South
10:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
07:36
Yongkang South
09:04
Hangzhou East
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:34Ruian
06:4506:49Wenzhou South
07:2407:26Lishui [Zhejiang]
07:4607:49Yongkang South
08:3108:33Zhuji
08:5709:02Hangzhou East
09:2709:29Jiaxing South
09:57-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H8M
07:49
Yongkang South
08:57
Hangzhou East
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:2708:29Yongkang South
08:4008:42Wuyi North
08:5308:56Jinhua South
09:1509:17Yiwu
09:5009:55Hangzhou East
10:0810:10Deqing
10:2310:25Huzhou
10:4210:44Yixing
11:1711:21Nanjing South
12:13-Hefei South
1H21M
08:29
Yongkang South
09:50
Hangzhou East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
1H14M
08:46
Yongkang South
10:00
Hangzhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7650
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Cangnan
07:2607:28Aojiang
07:4607:52Wenzhou South
08:2708:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:4208:44Jinyun West
08:5408:56Yongkang South
09:0709:09Wuyi North
09:2009:22Jinhua South
09:4209:44Yiwu
10:1810:22Hangzhou East
10:3510:37Deqing
10:5010:52Huzhou
11:0911:11Yixing
11:45-Nanjing South
1H22M
08:56
Yongkang South
10:18
Hangzhou East
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Cangnan
08:0508:07Aojiang
08:2408:27Wenzhou South
09:0209:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1809:20Jinyun West
09:3009:32Yongkang South
09:5009:52Jinhua South
10:1110:13Yiwu
10:4810:50Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Yuhang
11:2011:23Jiaxing South
11:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H16M
09:32
Yongkang South
10:48
Hangzhou East
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Qingtian
09:3609:38Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:5109:53Jinyun West
10:0410:06Yongkang South
10:1710:22Wuyi North
10:3610:39Jinhua South
10:5911:01Yiwu
11:3411:49Hangzhou East
12:1512:17Jiaxing South
12:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H28M
10:06
Yongkang South
11:34
Hangzhou East
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
K2906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wenzhou
08:5508:57Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2909:31Jinyun
10:0310:08Yongkang
10:2810:30Wuyi
10:5511:17Jinhua South
11:5411:57Yiwu
13:2813:42Hangzhou
14:4014:44Deqing West
15:4915:52Changxing South
17:2117:24Xuancheng
18:2818:34Wuhu
19:4319:47Chaohu
20:5321:08Hefei
22:1822:23Huainan
23:5900:14Fuyang
03:0503:18Shangqiu
05:4006:03Zhengzhou
07:3207:34Yanshi [Henan]
08:0608:11Luoyang
09:0409:07Mianchi
09:5810:00Sanmenxia
12:4312:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:39-Xian
3H20M
10:08
Yongkang
13:28
Hangzhou
 
3H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Cangnan
08:5208:54Aojiang
09:1209:14Wenzhou South
09:4909:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:0410:06Jinyun West
10:1610:18Yongkang South
10:3110:41Wuyi North
10:5510:57Jinhua South
11:1711:22Yiwu
11:55-Hangzhou East
1H37M
10:18
Yongkang South
11:55
Hangzhou East
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Wenzhou South
10:1810:20Qingtian
10:3910:41Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:5410:56Jinyun West
11:0711:09Yongkang South
11:2011:22Wuyi North
11:4811:50Yiwu
12:2312:26Hangzhou East
12:3912:41Deqing
12:5412:56Huzhou
13:0513:07Changxing
13:2013:22Yixing
13:4813:53Jurong West
14:0514:07Nanjing South
14:59-Hefei South
1H14M
11:09
Yongkang South
12:23
Hangzhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:5208:54Wenling
09:0509:07Yandangshan
09:1809:20Shenfang
09:3009:32Yueqing
09:4110:03Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:1510:30Wenzhou South
10:4910:51Qingtian
11:1011:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:3211:34Yongkang South
11:5211:54Jinhua South
12:1312:15Yiwu
12:48-Hangzhou East
1H14M
11:34
Yongkang South
12:48
Hangzhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Jinyun West
11:4411:46Yongkang South
12:1912:25Yiwu
12:3912:46Zhuji
13:0913:12Hangzhou East
13:2213:24Yuhang
14:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H23M
11:46
Yongkang South
13:09
Hangzhou East
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
D3236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Fuzhou South
09:0109:03Ningde
09:2509:27Xiapu
09:4709:49Fuding
10:1110:13Aojiang
10:2210:30Ruian
10:4110:45Wenzhou South
11:0411:06Qingtian
11:2611:28Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5311:55Yongkang South
12:0712:10Wuyi North
12:3612:38Yiwu
13:1513:20Hangzhou East
13:4213:44Huzhou
14:0214:04Yixing
14:2314:25Wawushan
14:48-Nanjing South
1H20M
11:55
Yongkang South
13:15
Hangzhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Aojiang
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
1H31M
12:06
Yongkang South
13:37
Hangzhou East
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Cangnan
12:3112:34Wenzhou South
13:0813:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:3013:32Yongkang South
13:5013:53Jinhua South
14:4014:43Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Jiaxing South
15:2215:24Jinshan North
15:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H8M
13:32
Yongkang South
14:40
Hangzhou East
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7478
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:3113:39Jinyun West
13:5014:01Yongkang South
14:1914:21Jinhua South
14:4014:43Yiwu
15:1615:18Hangzhou East
15:3915:43Huzhou
15:5315:54Changxing
16:0816:11Yixing
16:4516:48Nanjing South
17:0817:10Quanjiao
17:46-Hefei South
1H15M
14:01
Yongkang South
15:16
Hangzhou East
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
K8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou
13:1813:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:03Jinyun
14:3714:42Yongkang
15:0215:05Wuyi
15:3016:02Jinhua South
16:4216:45Yiwu
18:1818:31Hangzhou
19:1219:15Haining
19:3919:48Jiaxing
20:2220:25Songjiang
20:5121:32Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:2701:34Nanjing
03:5004:02Bengbu
05:1405:18Huainan
06:37-Fuyang
3H36M
14:42
Yongkang
18:18
Hangzhou
 
3H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G7468
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Cangnan
13:2313:25Aojiang
13:3413:36Ruian
13:4713:49Wenzhou South
14:2414:26Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:3914:41Jinyun West
14:5214:54Yongkang South
15:1215:14Jinhua South
15:3215:34Yiwu
15:4815:58Zhuji
16:23-Hangzhou East
1H29M
14:54
Yongkang South
16:23
Hangzhou East
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7464
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Wenzhou South
15:3815:40Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:5315:55Jinyun West
16:0616:08Yongkang South
16:2616:30Jinhua South
16:5116:53Yiwu
17:27-Hangzhou East
1H19M
16:08
Yongkang South
17:27
Hangzhou East
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
K552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Wenzhou
14:5815:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3515:37Jinyun
16:0816:10Yongkang
16:3016:34Wuyi
17:0117:32Jinhua South
18:1418:17Yiwu
19:5320:12Hangzhou
21:2821:33Changxing South
22:4822:52Xuancheng
23:5023:56Wuhu
00:3600:39Maanshan
02:0302:14Nanjing
04:2304:27Bengbu
06:1006:22Xuzhou
07:1007:20Zaozhuang West
07:4207:44Tengzhou
08:2408:29Yanzhou
09:2509:28Taishan
10:2910:31Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4410:47Yucheng [Shandong]
11:1111:13Pingyuan
11:4611:49Dezhou
12:0712:17Wuqiao
12:3812:42Dongguang
12:5612:59Botou
13:2313:27Cangzhou
14:1814:20Jinghai
14:4414:47Yangliuqing
15:4215:48Tianjin
17:0817:26Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:39Changli
19:0019:03Beidaihe
19:2119:24Qinhuangdao
19:5119:57Shanhaiguan
01:3001:39Shenyang North
04:4305:01Changchun
06:1306:16Dehui
08:0808:18Harbin
09:0109:03Acheng
09:1909:21Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
09:4209:44Pingshan
10:2110:24Shangzhi
10:3910:41Yimianpo
11:0611:08Weihe
11:2511:27Yabuli
12:1412:16Hengdaohezi
12:4412:46Shanshi
13:1613:18Hailin
13:45-Mudanjiang
3H42M
16:10
Yongkang
19:52
Hangzhou
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G1966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Wenzhou South
15:5115:53Qingtian
16:1216:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:2716:29Jinyun West
16:4016:42Yongkang South
16:5316:55Wuyi North
17:2017:22Yiwu
17:3617:38Zhuji
18:0318:05Hangzhou East
18:1818:20Deqing
18:3318:36Huzhou
18:5418:56Yixing
19:0819:13Liyang
19:3019:32Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4919:54Nanjing South
20:2420:34Dingyuan
20:5120:56Bengbu South
21:1821:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3921:41Xuzhou East
22:2622:32Shangqiu
23:22-Zhengzhou East
1H21M
16:42
Yongkang South
18:03
Hangzhou East
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wenzhou South
16:0416:06Qingtian
16:2516:28Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:4116:43Jinyun West
16:5416:56Yongkang South
17:0717:10Wuyi North
17:2117:25Jinhua South
17:4517:47Yiwu
18:2218:25Hangzhou East
18:4618:48Huzhou
19:0519:08Yixing
19:2719:29Wawushan
19:53-Nanjing South
1H26M
16:56
Yongkang South
18:22
Hangzhou East
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G1732
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Qingtian
16:5516:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:1817:20Yongkang South
17:3817:42Jinhua South
18:0018:06Yiwu
18:4018:46Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Deqing
19:1419:20Huzhou
19:3719:40Yixing
19:5119:56Liyang
20:2320:32Nanjing South
20:5020:52Chuzhou
21:2021:22Bengbu South
21:4521:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:0622:12Xuzhou East
23:1623:20Jinan West
23:43-Jinan East
1H20M
17:20
Yongkang South
18:40
Hangzhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Qingtian
17:1317:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:2917:32Jinyun West
17:4317:46Yongkang South
17:5718:00Wuyi North
18:1118:15Jinhua South
18:3418:36Yiwu
19:1219:15Hangzhou East
19:3619:38Huzhou
19:5519:58Yixing
20:2020:22Lishui [Nanjing]
20:3720:40Nanjing South
21:0021:02Quanjiao
21:38-Hefei South
1H26M
17:46
Yongkang South
19:12
Hangzhou East
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
K1396
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Wenzhou
15:4415:46Qingtian
16:5516:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:3017:32Jinyun
18:0318:05Yongkang
18:2518:27Wuyi
18:5219:19Jinhua South
19:5720:00Yiwu
20:2620:29Zhuji
21:3321:44Hangzhou
22:2222:25Deqing West
23:0523:08Changxing South
01:2401:30Wuhu
03:3203:50Hefei
05:0805:12Huainan
06:4307:00Fuyang
08:3908:43Bozhou
09:3309:38Shangqiu South
10:3310:40Dingtao
10:5711:07Heze
11:4011:46Yuncheng [Shandong]
12:0212:07Liangshan
12:5513:02Liaocheng
14:1714:20Linqing
14:4014:42Qinghecheng
15:1815:20Zaoqiang
15:5516:12Hengshui
16:4416:46Xinji
17:5118:26Shijiazhuang North
20:22-Taiyuan
3H28M
18:05
Yongkang
21:33
Hangzhou
 
3H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Qingtian
17:4917:52Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:1318:16Yongkang South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4018:42Jinhua South
19:0019:02Yiwu
19:3619:39Hangzhou East
20:0020:02Huzhou
20:1920:21Yixing
20:4320:45Lishui [Nanjing]
21:0121:09Nanjing South
21:5021:52Bengbu South
22:31-Xuzhou East
1H20M
18:16
Yongkang South
19:36
Hangzhou East
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
K1238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Wenzhou
17:1117:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
17:5718:00Jinyun
18:3118:36Yongkang
18:5619:04Wuyi
19:2919:48Jinhua South
20:1920:22Yiwu
20:4820:57Zhuji
22:0022:13Hangzhou
22:5222:56Deqing West
23:3623:39Changxing South
00:5500:58Xuancheng
01:5301:59Wuhu
04:0104:16Hefei
05:3105:35Huainan
07:4807:59Fuyang
09:0809:11Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:5812:03Kaifeng
12:53-Zhengzhou
3H30M
18:36
Yongkang
22:06
Hangzhou
 
3H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Cangnan
17:4017:42Aojiang
17:5918:14Wenzhou South
18:5018:53Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:0619:08Jinyun West
19:1819:20Yongkang South
19:3819:40Jinhua South
19:5920:01Yiwu
20:3320:43Hangzhou East
21:2221:24Songjiang South
21:3821:40Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0722:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4022:42Changzhou
23:28-Nanjing South
1H13M
19:20
Yongkang South
20:33
Hangzhou East
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Wenzhou South
18:5318:55Qingtian
19:1419:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2919:31Jinyun West
19:4219:44Yongkang South
20:0220:04Jinhua South
20:2320:25Yiwu
20:5821:05Hangzhou East
21:1821:20Haining West
21:3521:37Jiaxing South
22:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H14M
19:44
Yongkang South
20:58
Hangzhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Cangnan
18:2018:22Aojiang
18:3218:34Ruian
18:4818:51Wenzhou South
19:2519:27Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4119:43Jinyun West
19:5319:55Yongkang South
20:1320:15Jinhua South
20:3420:36Yiwu
21:0921:29Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Qiandaohu
22:55-Huangshan North
1H14M
19:55
Yongkang South
21:09
Hangzhou East
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:08Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Qingtian
19:4819:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1020:12Yongkang South
20:2320:25Wuyi North
20:5120:53Yiwu
21:2721:31Hangzhou East
21:5221:54Huzhou
22:1122:13Yixing
22:2422:26Liyang
22:52-Nanjing South
1H15M
20:12
Yongkang South
21:27
Hangzhou East
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Wenzhou South
20:0820:10Qingtian
20:2920:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:4420:46Jinyun West
20:5720:59Yongkang South
21:1721:19Jinhua South
21:3721:39Yiwu
22:1222:20Hangzhou East
23:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H13M
20:59
Yongkang South
22:12
Hangzhou East
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
K348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Wenzhou
19:1319:17Qingtian
20:2720:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:0921:12Jinyun
21:4421:47Yongkang
22:0722:09Wuyi
22:4323:13Jinhua South
23:5323:56Yiwu
00:2800:31Zhuji
01:4001:52Hangzhou
04:2804:33Xuancheng
05:3105:37Wuhu
06:1706:21Maanshan
07:2007:26Nanjing
08:0408:08Chuzhou North
08:5108:54Mingguang
09:3809:43Bengbu
10:4110:44Suzhou [Anhui]
11:3611:54Xuzhou
13:1013:13Zaozhuang West
13:3513:38Tengzhou
14:1914:22Yanzhou
14:5614:59Ciyao
15:2415:27Taishan
16:2516:36Jinan
17:0717:10Yancheng [Shandong]
17:2317:25Yucheng [Shandong]
18:2018:23Dezhou
19:0919:13Botou
19:3919:45Cangzhou
20:0920:12Qingxian
20:3820:43Jinghai
21:5422:00Tianjin
23:2623:30Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2000:22Luanxian
01:2501:28Qinhuangdao
04:0004:07Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:1405:17Panjin
06:1506:17Haicheng
06:4306:46Anshan
07:0507:07Liaoyang
07:5508:03Shenyang
08:10-Shenyang North
3H54M
21:46
Yongkang
01:40+1
Hangzhou
 
3H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Wenzhou
19:4919:52Qingtian
21:1721:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5121:53Jinyun
22:2422:29Yongkang
22:4922:52Wuyi
23:2223:47Jinhua South
00:4500:48Yiwu
02:1402:27Hangzhou
03:4103:44Changxing South
05:0605:12Xuancheng
06:1406:20Wuhu
07:1707:21Chaohu
08:3308:48Hefei
09:4809:52Luan
11:0011:03Gushi
11:2111:24Shangcheng
11:5011:52Hengchuan
12:2112:24Xixian [Henan]
12:4512:48Luoshan
13:2413:42Xinyang
14:5214:56Tongbai
15:4215:46Tanghe [Henan]
17:0017:05Zhenping
18:0018:05Xixia
19:0519:09Shangnan
19:5319:57Danfeng
20:2820:34Shangluo
23:0723:17Xian
01:1501:35Baoji
03:3803:44Tianshui
04:4904:52Wushan
05:1805:21Longxi
06:1706:20Dingxi
07:50-Lanzhou
3H45M
22:29
Yongkang
02:14+1
Hangzhou
 
3H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
3H42M
15:26
Yongkang
19:08
Hangzhou
 
3H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Yongkang-Hangzhou
China Train Search