Home > China Train

Wuhan to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1091
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Chengdu East
13:0913:13Nanchong
13:4213:46Pengan
13:5814:06Yingshan
15:0915:20Dazhou
16:4316:46Kaijiang
17:1217:19Liangping
18:2518:33Wanzhou
20:2020:26Enshi
22:5123:23Yichang East
00:0400:06Dangyang
00:4300:46Jingmen
04:4905:24Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2506:27Ezhou
06:4906:52Huangshi
07:2007:23Yangxin
08:0508:08Ruichang
09:3209:53Nanchang
11:0411:07Zhangshu East
12:2112:25Jian [Jiangxi]
14:3414:38Ganzhou
17:5317:58Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:5719:00Heyuan
19:5420:01Huizhou
20:46-Dongguan East
21:2721:27Shenzhen East
16H3M
05:24
Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:27
Shenzhen East
 
16H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY467.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$22
Z229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Urumqi
19:2019:22Turpan North
21:5722:07Kumul
00:4400:48Liuyuan
03:1903:26Jiayuguan
05:2005:26Zhangye
07:3907:48Wuwei
10:4611:09Lanzhou
15:1115:18Tianshui
17:5118:09Baoji
19:3919:54Xian
01:1201:42Nanyang
03:1903:25Xiangyang East
06:0206:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1908:22Yueyang
09:4409:54Changsha
11:5111:55Hengyang
13:3313:37Chenzhou
15:1415:18Shaoguan East
17:4017:55Guangzhou
19:28-Shenzhen
13H6M
06:22
Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:28
Shenzhen
 
13H6M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G1001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Wuhan
07:4907:51Xianning North
08:5008:54Changsha South
09:3109:33Hengyang East
10:2310:25Lechang East
11:3111:35Guangzhou South
11:5211:54Humen [Dongguan]
12:11-Shenzhen North
4H46M
07:25
Wuhan
12:11
Shenzhen North
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G1003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2808:30Chibi North
09:2009:23Changsha South
10:1210:14Leiyang West
11:1711:19Yingde West
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:1812:20Qingsheng
12:41-Shenzhen North
4H46M
07:55
Wuhan
12:41
Shenzhen North
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G1005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Wuhan
08:3608:38Xianning North
09:0809:10Yueyang East
09:4409:47Changsha South
10:1610:18Hengshan West
11:4011:42Yingde West
12:2412:31Guangzhou South
13:00-Shenzhen North
4H48M
08:12
Wuhan
13:00
Shenzhen North
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Wuhan
10:1810:21Changsha South
12:4312:48Guangzhou South
13:18-Shenzhen North
4H16M
09:00
Wuhan
13:16
Shenzhen North
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G1007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Wuhan
09:5409:56Xianning North
10:2610:28Yueyang East
11:0211:07Changsha South
11:2211:24Zhuzhou [hunan] West
11:5111:53Hengyang East
12:2612:32Chenzhou West
13:3713:39Guangzhou North
14:0214:05Guangzhou South
14:34-Shenzhen North
5H4M
09:30
Wuhan
14:34
Shenzhen North
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G1009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:41Wuhan
10:3110:33Yueyang East
11:0711:14Changsha South
11:2911:35Zhuzhou [hunan] West
11:5411:56Hengshan West
12:3712:39Chenzhou West
13:3713:39Qingyuan [Guangdong]
14:0914:15Guangzhou South
14:45-Shenzhen North
5H4M
09:41
Wuhan
14:45
Shenzhen North
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G1035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Yichang East
08:0708:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:3508:38Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:5809:00Tianmen South
09:1509:17Hanchuan
09:4309:53Wuhan [Hankou]
10:1310:19Wuhan
10:4310:50Xianning North
11:0411:07Chibi North
11:2811:35Yueyang East
12:0912:20Changsha South
12:4912:57Hengshan West
13:3813:40Chenzhou West
14:1114:13Shaoguan
15:1015:15Guangzhou South
15:3215:38Humen [Dongguan]
15:57-Shenzhen North
5H37M
10:19
Wuhan
15:56
Shenzhen North
 
5H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
K1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Xiangyang
07:5908:01Zaoyang
08:5108:53Suizhou
09:2909:31Anlu
09:4809:51Yunmeng
11:0911:20Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:2112:23Ezhou
12:4512:49Huangshi
13:1713:45Yangxin
16:0916:29Nanchang
19:1919:23Jian [Jiangxi]
21:2721:31Ganzhou
02:5502:58Heyuan
03:5704:00Huizhou
04:4504:51Dongguan East
05:32-Shenzhen East
18H10M
11:20
Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:30+1
Shenzhen East
 
18H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY543.5/US$78
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
G1031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Yichang East
08:5608:58Zhijiang North
09:1709:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:4409:46Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:0610:08Tianmen South
10:4610:54Wuhan [Hankou]
11:1711:26Wuhan
11:5011:59Xianning North
12:2912:35Yueyang East
13:0913:14Changsha South
13:5113:53Hengyang East
14:1014:12Leiyang West
14:5915:01Shaoguan
15:5816:09Guangzhou South
16:2616:28Humen [Dongguan]
16:45-Shenzhen North
5H19M
11:26
Wuhan
16:45
Shenzhen North
 
5H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G1013
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:07Wuhan
12:5813:00Yueyang East
13:3413:37Changsha South
13:5213:54Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:2114:23Hengyang East
14:5614:58Chenzhou West
16:2116:26Guangzhou South
16:4316:45Humen [Dongguan]
17:02-Shenzhen North
4H55M
12:07
Wuhan
17:02
Shenzhen North
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Anyang East
10:2210:24Xinxiang East
10:4510:48Zhengzhou East
11:1011:12Xuchang East
11:2811:30Luohe West
12:4912:56Wuhan
14:1514:19Changsha South
14:5614:58Hengyang East
15:3115:33Chenzhou West
16:0416:06Shaoguan
17:0317:07Guangzhou South
17:2417:26Humen [Dongguan]
17:44-Shenzhen North
4H33M
13:07
Wuhan
17:40
Shenzhen North
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Beijing West
07:5107:53Zhuozhou East
08:1408:16Baoding East
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
09:2609:34Xingtai East
09:5009:52Handan East
10:1910:21Hebi East
10:5310:57Zhengzhou East
11:1911:21Xuchang East
11:5312:00Zhumadian West
12:3812:40Xiaogan North
13:1113:14Wuhan
14:3214:38Changsha South
15:4415:46Chenzhou West
16:1716:25Shaoguan
17:2217:25Guangzhou South
18:04-Shenzhen [Futian]
4H50M
13:14
Wuhan
18:04
Shenzhen [Futian]
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY846.5/US$121
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY543.5/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1672.5/US$239
G1015
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Wuhan
14:0414:06Xianning North
15:0515:08Changsha South
15:4515:51Hengyang East
16:2416:26Chenzhou West
16:5716:59Shaoguan
17:5517:58Guangzhou South
18:27-Shenzhen North
4H47M
13:40
Wuhan
18:27
Shenzhen North
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan West
07:5207:54Taian [Shandong]
08:1408:16Qufu East
08:3208:34Tengzhou East
09:0009:20Xuzhou East
09:4609:48Yongcheng North
10:1310:19Shangqiu
10:4310:45Lankao South
11:1711:21Zhengzhou East
11:4311:55Xuchang East
12:1112:13Luohe West
12:3112:33Zhumadian West
13:4113:45Wuhan
14:0914:14Xianning North
15:1515:24Changsha South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0317:05Shaoguan
17:4417:55Guangzhou North
18:1818:23Guangzhou South
18:4018:42Humen [Dongguan]
18:59-Shenzhen North
5H14M
13:45
Wuhan
18:59
Shenzhen North
 
5H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5216:00Changsha South
16:3716:39Hengyang East
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4517:47Shaoguan
18:4418:48Guangzhou South
19:0519:07Humen [Dongguan]
19:24-Shenzhen North
4H57M
14:27
Wuhan
19:24
Shenzhen North
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G1017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Wuhan
15:2815:30Yueyang East
16:0416:07Changsha South
16:4416:46Hengyang East
17:1917:21Chenzhou West
17:5217:54Shaoguan
18:5118:54Guangzhou South
19:1119:13Humen [Dongguan]
19:30-Shenzhen North
4H51M
14:39
Wuhan
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G1311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Chongqing North
08:2008:32Changshou North
09:4809:50Lichuan
10:2210:26Enshi
12:1012:15Yichang East
12:4912:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1913:21Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4113:43Tianmen South
13:5914:01Hanchuan
14:2514:41Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:12Wuhan
15:3615:41Xianning North
16:4116:44Changsha South
16:5917:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4017:42Leiyang West
18:3018:32Shaoguan
19:0319:05Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:3519:44Guangzhou South
20:0120:07Humen [Dongguan]
20:25-Shenzhen North
5H13M
15:12
Wuhan
20:25
Shenzhen North
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:22Humen [Dongguan]
20:39-Shenzhen North
4H59M
15:40
Wuhan
20:39
Shenzhen North
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G1019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wuhan
16:3516:37Yueyang East
17:1117:16Changsha South
17:5317:55Hengyang East
18:1218:14Leiyang West
19:0119:09Shaoguan
20:0620:10Guangzhou South
20:2720:29Humen [Dongguan]
20:46-Shenzhen North
5H1M
15:45
Wuhan
20:46
Shenzhen North
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin West
11:4211:44Baiyangdian
12:2912:32Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Handan East
14:0814:11Zhengzhou East
15:5616:00Wuhan
16:5016:52Yueyang East
17:2617:30Changsha South
18:0718:09Hengyang East
20:0020:04Guangzhou South
20:3520:38Shenzhen North
20:4620:48Shenzhen [Futian]
21:02-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
4H34M
16:00
Wuhan
20:34
Shenzhen North
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Jiaozuo
14:0614:11Zhengzhou
14:4314:45Xuchang East
15:1415:16Zhumadian West
15:3315:44Minggang East
15:5715:59Xinyang East
16:4316:48Wuhan
17:1217:14Xianning North
17:4417:46Yueyang East
18:2018:23Changsha South
19:0019:02Hengyang East
19:3519:37Chenzhou West
20:0820:10Shaoguan
21:0721:10Guangzhou South
21:39-Shenzhen North
4H51M
16:48
Wuhan
21:39
Shenzhen North
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G1021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Wuhan
17:2217:24Xianning North
17:5417:56Yueyang East
18:3018:34Changsha South
19:1119:13Hengyang East
19:4619:48Chenzhou West
20:1920:21Shaoguan
21:1821:25Guangzhou South
21:4221:44Humen [Dongguan]
22:01-Shenzhen North
5H3M
16:58
Wuhan
22:01
Shenzhen North
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Xian North
12:5112:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:10Changsha South
19:3919:41Hengshan West
20:2220:24Chenzhou West
21:4821:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
5H2M
17:33
Wuhan
22:35
Shenzhen North
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xian North
13:5114:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5214:54Luoyang Longmen
15:3315:36Zhengzhou
16:3316:35Zhumadian West
17:4217:49Wuhan
18:2218:24Chibi North
19:1519:20Changsha South
19:3519:37Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:0420:06Hengyang East
21:0521:07Shaoguan
21:4621:48Guangzhou North
22:1022:14Guangzhou South
22:43-Shenzhen North
4H54M
17:49
Wuhan
22:43
Shenzhen North
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
T95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5819:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:5519:58Xianning
20:2220:25Chibi
22:4622:52Changsha
03:5403:58Shaoguan East
06:2006:35Guangzhou
08:42-Shenzhen
14H4M
18:38
Wuhan [Hankou]
08:42+1
Shenzhen
 
14H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY540.5/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z23
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3206:47Guangzhou
08:16-Shenzhen
12H46M
19:30
Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:16+1
Shenzhen
 
12H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY529.5/US$76
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
K237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Taiyuan
18:4618:51Yuci
19:1819:21Taigu
19:3819:41Qixian [Shanxi]
19:5720:02Pingyao
20:2720:32Jiexiu
20:5821:01Lingshi
21:3721:40Huozhou
22:1722:20Hongtong
22:4322:53Linfen
23:4123:47Houma
00:1600:18Jishan
00:4000:42Hejin
01:3201:47Hancheng
05:4406:05Xian
06:4406:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:2609:29Sanmenxia
10:1710:20Mianchi
10:3210:35Yima
11:1811:37Luoyang
13:2913:33Baofeng
14:1314:17Pingdingshan
15:3815:44Luohe
16:2316:26Zhumadian
16:4216:45Queshan
17:3217:48Xinyang
18:3518:38Guangshui
19:2919:32Xiaogan
20:3521:05Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:5222:02Xianning
22:3522:40Chibi
01:3901:57Changsha
02:3602:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:0404:10Hengyang
05:5105:55Chenzhou
07:5107:57Shaoguan East
10:3610:56Guangzhou
13:13-ShenZhen West
16H13M
21:05
Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:18+1
ShenZhen West
 
16H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY522.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Xian
15:1615:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:2516:28Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
20:4920:52Gongyi
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:1705:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5007:55Yueyang
09:2209:37Changsha
10:1610:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4512:01Hengyang
13:4213:47Chenzhou
15:2615:32Shaoguan East
18:0418:16Guangzhou
19:0819:12Dongguan
20:26-Shenzhen
14H38M
05:30
Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:08
Shenzhen East
 
14H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY511.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Luohe West
08:1808:20Zhumadian West
08:3708:39Minggang East
08:5208:54Xinyang East
09:1209:14Xiaogan North
09:4409:51Wuhan
10:2410:30Chibi North
11:0611:08Miluo East
11:2811:32Changsha South
11:4711:49Zhuzhou [hunan] West
12:1612:19Hengyang East
12:5112:53Chenzhou West
13:4013:42Yingde West
14:2514:30Guangzhou South
15:00-Shenzhen North
5H9M
09:51
Wuhan
15:00
Shenzhen North
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:14Shijiazhuang
09:4109:45Xingtai East
10:2410:26Hebi East
10:5811:06Zhengzhou East
11:2811:35Xuchang East
12:0512:19Zhumadian West
12:3612:38Minggang East
12:5113:10Xinyang East
13:2813:35Xiaogan North
14:0614:13Wuhan
15:0515:11Yueyang East
15:4515:49Changsha South
16:2716:29Hengyang East
17:0217:04Chenzhou West
18:0118:03Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3318:37Guangzhou South
18:5418:56Humen [Dongguan]
19:13-Shenzhen North
5H0M
14:13
Wuhan
19:13
Shenzhen North
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:4015:44Changsha South
18:0518:08Guangzhou South
18:3718:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
4H17M
14:20
Wuhan
18:37
Shenzhen North
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY838/US$120
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1658/US$237
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Shenzhen
China Train Search