Home > China Train

Shanghai to Qufu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G456
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
06:5206:54Changzhou North
07:1207:14Zhenjiang South
07:3207:34Nanjing South
08:1608:18Bengbu South
08:5609:02Xuzhou East
09:2009:32Zaozhuang
09:5609:59Qufu East
10:3710:43Jinan
11:0611:08Zhangqiu
11:3111:33Zibo
12:0812:10Weifang
12:3712:39Gaomi
13:0813:09Jimo North
13:3613:38Laiyang
14:1114:13Yantai South
14:2414:25Muping
14:4514:47Weihai
15:0015:02Wendeng East
15:14-Rongcheng
3H51M
06:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:56
Qufu East
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0509:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:1709:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:4109:43Changzhou North
10:1610:20Nanjing South
11:3911:48Xuzhou East
12:2512:35Qufu East
13:0613:09Jinan West
13:3313:36Dezhou East
14:26-Tianjin West
3H43M
08:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:25
Qufu East
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:18-Changchun West
3H34M
10:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:10
Qufu East
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY659/US$94
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
3H34M
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:15
Qufu East
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0812:10Nanjing South
13:2513:28Xuzhou East
14:0514:07Qufu East
14:3814:44Jinan West
16:18-Beijing South
3H7M
10:58
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:05
Qufu East
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G1252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3311:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4511:51Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2112:23Zhenjiang South
12:4212:46Nanjing South
13:3113:33Bengbu South
14:1014:22Xuzhou East
14:5815:01Qufu East
15:3215:40Jinan West
16:2516:27Cangzhou West
16:5616:59Tianjin West
17:2017:24Binhai West
17:3417:36Binhai North
17:5218:01Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4818:51Shanhaiguan
19:1519:16Suizhong North
19:3819:39Huludao North
20:2720:29Panjin
20:5620:57Yingkou East
21:1421:16Bayuquan
21:56-Dalian North
3H48M
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:58
Qufu East
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
3H48M
11:15
Shanghai
15:03
Qufu East
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY590.5/US$84
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY351/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1109/US$158
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Pingyang [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
3H45M
11:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:10
Qufu East
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
3H36M
12:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:53
Qufu East
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G460
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4512:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0113:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2013:22Changzhou North
13:5413:57Nanjing South
14:1514:20Chuzhou
14:4914:51Bengbu South
15:2915:35Xuzhou East
16:1216:15Qufu East
16:3416:47Taian [Shandong]
17:1017:12Jinan
17:3617:38Zhangqiu
18:0118:05Zibo
18:2318:25Qingzhoushi
18:4618:48Weifang
19:4019:43Jimo North
20:1020:22Laiyang
21:07-Yantai
3H50M
12:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:12
Qufu East
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
3H29M
12:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:57
Qufu East
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
3H27M
13:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:56
Qufu East
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
3H26M
13:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:00
Qufu East
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
3H18M
14:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:28
Qufu East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3415:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Danyang North
16:3116:38Nanjing South
17:5217:54Xuzhou East
18:3118:34Qufu East
19:0719:13Jinan West
20:1620:18Tianjin South
20:29-Tianjin West
3H26M
15:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:31
Qufu East
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1116:13Changzhou North
16:3116:33Zhenjiang South
16:5116:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
3H30M
15:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:54
Qufu East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4016:42Changzhou North
17:1317:15Nanjing South
19:0219:04Qufu East
19:3619:38Jinan West
20:0220:03Dezhou East
21:18-Beijing South
3H10M
15:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:02
Qufu East
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
3H23M
16:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:28
Qufu East
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
3H17M
16:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:35
Qufu East
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3717:45Zhenjiang South
18:0418:06Nanjing South
18:4818:50Bengbu South
19:2619:28Xuzhou East
20:0520:07Qufu East
20:3920:42Jinan West
21:2721:35Cangzhou West
22:05-Tianjin West
3H28M
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:05
Qufu East
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5117:53Kunshan south
18:2818:30Danyang North
18:5418:57Nanjing South
19:3919:50Bengbu South
20:4120:43Zaozhuang
21:0721:09Qufu East
21:4021:42Jinan West
22:2822:37Cangzhou West
23:29-Beijing South
3H33M
17:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:07
Qufu East
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
G298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:34Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:46Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:0319:05Changzhou North
19:2319:25Zhenjiang South
19:4319:45Nanjing South
20:1620:18Dingyuan
20:3420:48Bengbu South
21:1021:15Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3421:36Xuzhou East
22:0222:04Tengzhou East
22:2022:22Qufu East
22:5423:00Jinan West
23:24-Jinan East
4H11M
18:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:20
Qufu East
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY584/US$83
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1094/US$156
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Qufu
China Train Search