Home > China Train

Dunhuang to Jiayuguan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Dunhuang
08:5809:00Guazhou
10:2810:30Yumen
12:0612:14Jiayuguan
12:3312:37Jiuquan
13:1513:17Qingshui
13:5814:00Gaotai
14:5214:58Zhangye
15:3115:33Shandan
16:5717:03Jinchang
17:5418:00Wuwei
18:1518:17Wuwei South
19:2219:24Tanjiajing
21:4621:53Zhongwei
22:2822:30Zhongning
23:5523:59Qingtongxia
01:0701:22Yinchuan
01:5802:00Shizuishan
02:3602:41Huinong
04:4604:52Linhe
07:0307:29Baotou
09:1909:49Hohhot East
11:2311:33Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:3112:33Fengzhen
13:1513:26Datong
14:0914:12Yanggao
15:1915:21Chaigoubao
16:0416:10Zhangjiakou South
16:2916:32Xuanhua
17:1917:21Shacheng
19:39-Beijing
4H36M
07:30
Dunhuang
12:06
Jiayuguan
 
4H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Dunhuang
10:0410:06Guazhou
11:2611:36Shulehe
12:1312:16Yumen
13:5214:02Jiayuguan
14:2114:25Jiuquan
16:2816:34Zhangye
17:0717:09Shandan
18:4918:52Jinchang
19:4319:49Wuwei
20:0420:06Wuwei South
20:4220:44Gulang
21:5822:00Yongdeng
23:1623:22Lanzhou West
23:3423:52Lanzhou
01:5802:01Longxi
04:0504:11Tianshui
06:5507:03Baoji
07:3307:35Caijiapo
08:0308:06Yangling
08:1608:19Wugong
08:5208:55Xianyang
09:27-Xian
5H12M
08:40
Dunhuang
13:52
Jiayuguan
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Dunhuang
10:3611:01Guazhou
12:2012:25Shulehe
12:4212:45Yumen
14:20-Jiayuguan
5H0M
09:20
Dunhuang
14:20
Jiayuguan
 
5H0M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
D2759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Dunhuang
12:2812:34Jiayuguan South
13:2413:26Gaotai South
13:4313:45Linze South
14:0214:04Zhangye West
14:3014:32Minle
15:5616:02Xining
17:0317:05Haishiwan
18:14-Lanzhou West
2H25M
10:03
Dunhuang
12:28
Jiayuguan South
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109/US$16
7537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Dunhuang
16:5917:00Guazhou
18:0318:06Liugou
18:2118:22Qiaowan
18:4218:47Shulehe
19:1219:14Yumen
19:3419:36Diwopu
21:35-Jiayuguan
6H29M
15:06
Dunhuang
21:35
Jiayuguan
 
6H29M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY22.5/US$3
D2747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Dunhuang
16:2916:31Guazhou
17:2417:26Yumen
18:2218:28Jiayuguan South
18:4018:43Jiuquan South
19:4919:52Zhangye West
21:3921:49Xining
23:52-Lanzhou West
2H39M
15:43
Dunhuang
18:22
Jiayuguan South
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109/US$16
K9669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Dunhuang
19:5119:59Guazhou
21:2721:31Shulehe
21:4821:50Yumen
23:2623:34Jiayuguan
02:0802:14Zhangye
02:4703:01Shandan
04:2504:30Jinchang
05:2105:27Wuwei
05:4205:44Wuwei South
07:0907:11Tianzhu
07:3907:41Yongdeng
08:3008:32Hekou South
09:15-Lanzhou
4H51M
18:35
Dunhuang
23:26
Jiayuguan
 
4H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Y683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:35Dunhuang
00:3000:43Jiayuguan
01:0201:04Jiuquan
03:1503:25Zhangye
05:1905:25Jinchang
06:1606:24Wuwei
08:2808:34Yongdeng
09:5209:55Lanzhou West
10:07-Lanzhou
4H20M
19:20
Dunhuang
23:40
Jiayuguan
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Y669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Dunhuang
23:5700:05Jiayuguan
01:5902:05Zhangye
07:06-Lanzhou West
07:25-Lanzhou
3H12M
20:45
Dunhuang
23:57
Jiayuguan
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY318.5/US$46
D8933
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Dunhuang
21:4621:48Guazhou
23:37-Jiayuguan South
2H37M
21:00
Dunhuang
23:37
Jiayuguan South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109/US$16
Ask a Question about Dunhuang-Jiayuguan
China Train Search