Home > China Train

Nanning to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Nanning East
10:0210:06Wuzhou South
11:2711:30Guangzhou South
12:00-Shenzhen North
3H27M
08:33
Nanning East
12:00
Shenzhen North
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY243.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY706/US$104
G2915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Nanning East
18:5018:53Guigang
19:5620:00Wuzhou South
21:0021:02Zhaoqing East
21:2121:23Foshan West
21:4421:48Guangzhou South
22:0522:07Humen [Dongguan]
22:24-Shenzhen North
3H57M
17:23
Nanning East
21:20
Shenzhen North
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY243.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY706/US$104
K1206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Kunming
10:2610:32Qujing
11:3611:39Fuyuan [Yunnan]
12:0612:16Hongguo
13:2913:38Weishe
14:1314:20Xingyi
15:2115:25Ceheng
18:0018:08Baise
21:3121:56Nanning
02:1202:22Yulin [Guangxi]
06:2506:31Maoming
07:5107:54Yangchun
09:3109:39Zhaoqing
11:0011:06Foshan
11:41-Guangzhou
13:4313:43Shenzhen East
15H47M
21:56
Nanning
13:43+1
Shenzhen East
 
15H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:14Nanning East
12:4212:45Wuzhou South
13:5113:53Foshan West
14:1414:20Guangzhou South
14:4914:53Shenzhen North
15:13-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H35M
11:14
Nanning East
14:49
Shenzhen North
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY243.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY706/US$104
G2913
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Nanning East
12:2612:28Guigang
13:3113:35Wuzhou South
14:1414:16Yunfu East
15:1315:20Guangzhou South
15:49-Shenzhen North
3H59M
11:52
Nanning East
15:51
Shenzhen North
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY368.5/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY243.5/US$36
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY706/US$104
Ask a Question about Nanning-Shenzhen
China Train Search