Home > China Train

Beijing to Baoding Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K7761
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:04Chengde
22:0622:16Yingshouyingzi
22:4422:49Xinglongxian
03:1103:43Beijing
05:2105:24Baoding
06:3606:38Zhengding
06:5507:15Shijiazhuang
08:1808:20Xingtai
08:58-Handan
1H38M
03:43
Beijing
05:21
Baoding
 
1H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:15Zhengzhou
15:0815:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
1H35M
05:14
Beijing West
06:49
Baoding
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G6737
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:34Beijing West
06:1506:20Baoding East
06:5606:59Shijiazhuang
07:37-Handan East
41M
05:34
Beijing West
06:15
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
K7725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:13Qinhuangdao
21:3021:33Beidaihe
21:5521:57Changli
23:1223:18Tangshan [Hebei]
02:1302:21Tianjin
04:2505:00Beijing West
06:0506:07Zhuozhou
06:2106:35Gaobeidian
07:1307:21Baoding
08:3308:35Zhengding
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
10:0110:03Xingtai
10:42-Handan
1H41M
05:36
Beijing West
07:17
Baoding
 
1H41M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K7705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:03Beijing
07:0307:06Zhuozhou
07:2007:22Gaobeidian
08:0008:06Baoding
08:4308:45Dingzhou
09:2409:26Zhengding
09:4309:53Shijiazhuang
10:3911:16Lincheng
11:4911:54Xingtai
12:11-Shaheshi
1H57M
06:03
Beijing
08:00
Baoding
 
1H57M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G6731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:32Beijing West
07:1307:15Baoding East
07:5108:11Shijiazhuang
08:50-Handan East
41M
06:32
Beijing West
07:13
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:42Baoding East
08:1808:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
41M
06:58
Beijing West
07:39
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
K269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing West
08:3008:36Baoding
10:0210:08Shijiazhuang
11:1111:13Xingtai
11:5111:53Handan
12:3912:41Anyang
13:1013:12Hebi
13:5114:09Xinxiang
15:0515:08Jiaozuo
16:1416:20Jiyuan
17:3717:39Luoyang East
17:47-Luoyang
1H30M
07:00
Beijing West
08:30
Baoding
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Beijing West
08:0108:03Gaobeidian
08:4108:45Baoding
09:2209:24Dingzhou
10:1610:20Shijiazhuang
12:0112:03Handan
12:5112:53Anyang
13:2213:24Hebi
14:0314:21Xinxiang
14:4314:46Huojia
15:1715:20Jiaozuo
16:3016:35Jincheng
17:2017:25Gaoping
18:1918:24Changzhi
18:44-Changzhi North
1H35M
07:06
Beijing West
08:41
Baoding
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Beijing West
07:5607:58Zhuozhou
08:1208:14Gaobeidian
08:5208:56Baoding
09:3309:35Dingzhou
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:3811:40Xingtai
13:0613:08Anyang
13:2513:27Tangyin
13:4213:51Hebi
15:2715:43Zhengzhou
17:1717:23Luoyang
19:1419:16Sanmenxia
21:4521:47Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:5202:07Ankang
05:5206:22Dazhou
07:0907:13Quxian
07:4307:48Guangan
09:3510:32Chongqing West
13:1113:16Zunyi
14:0014:16Xifeng
15:06-Guiyang
1H40M
07:12
Beijing West
08:52
Baoding
 
1H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Beijing West
08:0308:05Baoding East
08:2308:25Dingzhou East
08:4808:53Shijiazhuang
10:15-Taiyuan South
42M
07:21
Beijing West
08:03
Baoding East
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Beijing West
07:5107:53Zhuozhou East
08:1408:16Baoding East
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
09:2609:34Xingtai East
09:5009:52Handan East
10:1910:21Hebi East
10:5310:57Zhengzhou East
11:1911:21Xuchang East
11:5312:00Zhumadian West
12:3812:40Xiaogan North
13:1113:14Wuhan
14:3214:38Changsha South
15:4415:46Chenzhou West
16:1716:25Shaoguan
17:2217:25Guangzhou South
18:04-Shenzhen [Futian]
48M
07:26
Beijing West
08:14
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Beijing West
08:3008:37Baoding East
08:5508:57Dingzhou East
09:2009:30Shijiazhuang
09:5810:00Xingtai East
10:1610:22Handan East
10:4910:51Hebi East
11:2411:27Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Zhengzhou West
12:1012:12Luoyang Longmen
12:4312:45Sanmenxia South
13:0013:07Lingbao West
13:2413:30Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4913:58Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:1614:24Xian North
14:3614:39Xianyangqindu
14:5715:00Yangling South
15:1415:16Qishan
15:29-Baoji South
41M
07:49
Beijing West
08:30
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3607:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:3109:39Nanchong
10:2010:23Suining
10:4611:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
1H30M
08:01
Beijing West
09:31
Baoding
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D6655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Beijing South
09:0309:05Bazhou West
09:1909:21Baigou
09:3309:35Baiyangdian
09:5009:53Xushui
10:09-Baoding
2H5M
08:04
Beijing South
10:09
Baoding
 
2H5M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
G627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing West
08:4608:48Baoding East
09:1509:17Zhengding Airport
09:3109:34Shijiazhuang
10:1410:30Yangquan North
11:1611:29Taiyuan South
11:4011:42Jinzhong
12:0712:09Pingyao Ancient Town
13:0713:09Houma West
13:32-Yuncheng North
41M
08:05
Beijing West
08:46
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0208:28Hengyang
09:2509:29Qidong
10:1310:20Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0412:13Xingan North
12:4912:57Guilin North
15:2615:35Liuzhou
16:2516:30Laibin
17:2417:33Litang
19:47-Nanning
1H45M
08:18
Beijing West
10:03
Baoding
 
1H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
08:4308:45Zhuozhou East
09:0609:17Baoding East
09:5309:56Shijiazhuang
10:3510:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:58Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4914:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4815:53Yichang East
17:1817:27Jianshi
17:5017:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
19:2619:28Fengdu
20:21-Chongqing North
48M
08:18
Beijing West
09:06
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
Z149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beijing West
09:4909:55Baoding
11:1111:16Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Xingtai
12:3812:40Handan
13:2213:25Anyang
14:5815:08Zhengzhou
15:5015:54Xuchang
19:5620:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1823:24Changsha
01:1801:24Loudi
05:2105:29Huaihua
07:0307:07Yuping
11:31-Guiyang
1H13M
08:36
Beijing West
09:49
Baoding
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
2H5M
08:37
Beijing
10:42
Baoding
 
2H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
1H45M
08:42
Beijing West
10:27
Baoding
 
1H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing West
11:0011:02Gaobeidian
11:4011:46Baoding
13:1213:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Gaoyi
14:3114:35Xingtai
15:1315:31Handan
16:1816:21Anyang
16:4116:51Tangyin
17:0617:24Hebi
18:0318:06Xinxiang
19:0719:33Zhengzhou
20:2820:30Xuchang
21:0821:33Luohe
22:4522:53Pingdingshan
23:4623:58Lushan [Henan]
01:1401:17Nanyang
03:0203:30Xiangyang
04:2704:30Gucheng [Hubei]
05:33-Shiyan [Hubei]
1H48M
09:52
Beijing West
11:40
Baoding
 
1H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
Z69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:1311:19Baoding
12:4313:12Shijiazhuang North
14:0814:12Yangquan North
15:1115:19Taiyuan South
16:4616:50Lvliang
17:4017:44Suide
19:5619:59Dingbian
22:2822:43Zhongwei
02:1202:19Wuwei
02:5202:58Jinchang
04:3504:41Zhangye
05:4805:51Qingshui
06:4406:52Jiayuguan
07:5908:01Yumen
09:3109:39Liuyuan
12:1912:37Kumul
14:3314:35Shanshan North
15:3615:38Turpan North
17:03-Urumqi
1H13M
10:00
Beijing West
11:13
Baoding
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G6741
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Beijing West
10:4010:42Zhuozhou East
11:0311:06Baoding East
11:4211:46Shijiazhuang
12:0112:03Gaoyi West
12:2112:23Xingtai East
12:39-Handan East
48M
10:15
Beijing West
11:03
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Beijing West
11:0911:11Baoding East
11:4711:55Shijiazhuang
12:3512:38Yangquan North
13:2413:48Taiyuan South
14:0714:10Taigu West
14:2814:30Pingyao Ancient Town
14:4014:42Jiexiu East
15:1715:19Hongdong West
15:3015:32Linfen West
15:5215:54Houma West
16:1716:20Yuncheng North
16:40-Yongji North
41M
10:28
Beijing West
11:09
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
K589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing West
12:0012:05Baoding
13:3113:37Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Yuanshi
14:4515:01Xingtai
15:1815:20Shaheshi
15:4515:49Handan
17:3617:58Xinxiang
18:4818:56Jiaozuo
19:1419:17Yueshan
20:0320:05Jiyuan
22:5322:56Ruzhou
23:3023:33Baofeng
01:0201:05Nanyang
02:5203:12Xiangyang
05:1205:16Shiyan [Hubei]
07:3107:47Ankang
10:4810:50Xuanhan
11:3411:43Dazhou
12:4112:45Quxian
13:1513:21Guangan
13:3613:40Huaying
16:5916:59Chongqing
1H30M
10:30
Beijing West
12:00
Baoding
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G65
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Beijing West
11:1411:16Baoding East
11:5211:59Shijiazhuang
12:2712:35Xingtai East
13:0313:05Anyang East
13:4713:51Zhengzhou East
14:2414:26Luohe West
15:0515:07Xinyang East
15:5116:05Wuhan
16:2916:31Xianning North
17:0217:04Yueyang East
17:3717:40Changsha South
18:0918:11Hengshan West
18:5218:54Chenzhou West
19:5219:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:2420:31Guangzhou South
21:28-Zhuhai
41M
10:33
Beijing West
11:14
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:14Beijing West
11:4411:48Gaobeidian East
12:0412:06Baoding East
12:4212:45Shijiazhuang
14:07-Taiyuan South
50M
11:14
Beijing West
12:04
Baoding East
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
1H15M
11:28
Beijing West
12:43
Baoding
 
1H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Beijing West
12:1412:16Baoding East
12:5212:54Shijiazhuang
13:3513:39Yangquan North
14:25-Taiyuan South
41M
11:33
Beijing West
12:14
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Baofeng
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:02-Chengdu
1H44M
11:36
Beijing West
13:20
Baoding
 
1H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4518:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
41M
11:43
Beijing West
12:24
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Beijing West
12:2312:26Zhuozhou East
12:3612:43Gaobeidian East
12:5913:02Baoding East
13:2013:22Dingzhou East
13:4513:48Shijiazhuang
14:2714:29Handan East
15:2215:40Zhengzhou East
16:2816:30Zhumadian West
17:37-Wuhan
1H1M
11:58
Beijing West
12:59
Baoding East
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
41M
12:13
Beijing West
12:54
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Beijing West
13:1413:16Baoding East
13:5213:55Shijiazhuang
14:2314:36Xingtai East
14:5214:54Handan East
15:3215:43Xinxiang East
16:0516:11Zhengzhou East
17:1917:21Xinyang East
18:0518:10Wuhan
18:4718:50Huangshi North
19:3619:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:5619:58Gongqingcheng
20:27-Nanchang West
41M
12:33
Beijing West
13:14
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
1H30M
12:37
Beijing
14:07
Baoding
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Beijing West
13:4713:58Gaobeidian
14:3614:48Baoding
15:2515:27Dingzhou
16:2916:48Shijiazhuang North
19:2619:46Taiyuan
20:3621:04Jiaocheng
21:1521:18Wenshui
21:3321:36Fenyang
22:2322:29Lvliang
22:4722:49Liulin South
00:5301:15Yulin [Shaanxi]
04:2204:32Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
05:2405:31Dalatexi
06:02-Baotou
1H44M
12:52
Beijing West
14:36
Baoding
 
1H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D6657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Beijing South
13:5613:58Bazhou West
14:0914:11Baigou
14:2114:23Baiyangdian
14:3614:40Xushui
14:58-Baoding
2H8M
13:00
Beijing South
15:08
Baoding
 
2H8M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
T175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing West
14:2514:29Baoding
15:5516:01Shijiazhuang North
18:2318:31Taiyuan
19:1519:17Jiaocheng
19:2819:30Wenshui
19:4419:46Fenyang
20:2720:31Lvliang
21:2321:28Suide
22:4322:51Jingbian
23:5600:01Dingbian
02:1502:27Zhongwei
07:4408:05Lanzhou
10:36-Xining
1H20M
13:05
Beijing West
14:25
Baoding
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Beijing
14:5815:07Baoding
15:4815:50Dingzhou
16:4316:58Shijiazhuang
17:3517:46Lincheng
18:1718:20Xingtai
18:3818:40Shaheshi
19:0519:09Handan
21:1521:18Anyang
21:3521:38Tangyin
21:5322:04Hebi
22:2922:31Weihui
22:4823:21Xinxiang
00:1900:35Zhengzhou
03:5603:59Baofeng
05:43-Nanyang
1H42M
13:16
Beijing
14:58
Baoding
 
1H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
D2003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Beijing West
14:0114:07Baoding East
14:2714:33Dingzhou East
14:5715:14Shijiazhuang
15:5415:59Yangquan North
16:4516:57Taiyuan South
17:2117:23Qixian East
17:3617:38Pingyao Ancient Town
18:2218:24Linfen West
18:3818:40Xiangfen West
19:0019:02Wenxi West
19:17-Yuncheng North
45M
13:16
Beijing West
14:01
Baoding East
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42.5/US$6
K267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Beijing West
14:5215:00Baoding
16:1716:19Zhengding
16:3616:52Shijiazhuang
18:5318:56Handan
22:2122:37Zhengzhou
00:4500:53Guanlin
02:2202:27Baofeng
03:5904:04Nanyang
05:4706:10Xiangyang
07:2907:35Jingmen
10:1610:18Lixian
10:4710:53Shimenxian North
11:2311:27Cili
12:3012:38Zhangjiajie
14:2914:37Jishou
15:3115:34Mayang
16:15-Huaihua
1H30M
13:22
Beijing West
14:52
Baoding
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K7751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Chengde
09:2409:26Yingshouyingzi
09:5409:57Xinglongxian
11:4312:00Huairou
13:0313:46Beijing East
15:2815:32Baoding
16:4817:06Dingzhou
17:5518:31Zhengding
18:48-Shijiazhuang
1H42M
13:46
Beijing East
15:28
Baoding
 
1H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing West
14:3114:38Baoding East
15:0715:20Zhengding Airport
15:3415:37Shijiazhuang
16:0516:07Xingtai East
16:3516:37Anyang East
16:5216:54Hebi East
17:2717:31Zhengzhou East
17:4717:49Zhengzhou West
18:2818:30Mianchi South
18:5719:05Lingbao West
19:2219:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:54-Xian North
41M
13:50
Beijing West
14:31
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:36Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
1H20M
14:16
Beijing West
15:36
Baoding
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Beijing West
15:4215:48Baoding
17:1417:28Shijiazhuang North
19:4619:55Taiyuan
21:1621:18Fenyang
22:0122:09Lvliang
22:4022:45Wubu
23:1023:42Suide
00:3500:39Zichang
01:4001:45Yanan
05:36-Xian
1H20M
14:22
Beijing West
15:42
Baoding
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing West
14:5815:00Gaobeidian East
15:1615:18Baoding East
15:5415:56Shijiazhuang
16:2416:34Xingtai East
17:0217:11Anyang East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:4417:46Xinxiang East
18:0918:16Zhengzhou East
18:5218:54Luoyang Longmen
19:3519:37Lingbao West
20:0620:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:48Xian North
21:0021:02Xianyangqindu
21:2021:22Yangling South
21:3621:38Qishan
21:51-Baoji South
48M
14:28
Beijing West
15:16
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Beijing West
15:2915:31Baoding East
16:0716:11Shijiazhuang
16:3916:48Xingtai East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:3317:35Hebi East
17:5117:53Xinxiang East
18:1418:17Zhengzhou East
18:3918:53Xuchang East
19:0919:11Luohe West
19:4919:51Xinyang East
20:35-Wuhan
41M
14:48
Beijing West
15:29
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Beijing West
15:5315:55Gaobeidian East
16:1116:13Baoding East
16:4916:52Shijiazhuang
17:3117:34Handan East
17:5117:53Anyang East
18:3618:47Zhengzhou East
19:0919:18Xuchang East
19:3419:36Luohe West
19:5419:56Zhumadian West
20:1320:15Minggang East
20:2820:30Xinyang East
20:4820:50Xiaogan North
21:28-Wuhan [Hankou]
48M
15:23
Beijing West
16:11
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
D2005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Beijing West
15:5516:12Zhuozhou East
16:3616:38Baoding East
17:1817:22Shijiazhuang
18:0218:10Yangquan North
18:5619:02Taiyuan South
19:3319:35Pingyao Ancient Town
19:5119:53Lingshi East
20:0920:11Huozhou East
20:3020:32Hongdong West
20:44-Linfen West
1H7M
15:29
Beijing West
16:36
Baoding East
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY68.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42.5/US$6
G505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing West
16:2116:23Baoding East
16:5917:03Shijiazhuang
17:3117:33Xingtai East
17:4917:51Handan East
18:1918:21Hebi East
18:5418:57Zhengzhou East
19:4319:45Zhumadian West
20:2320:25Xiaogan North
20:5620:59Wuhan
21:3221:34Chibi North
21:5621:58Yueyang East
22:32-Changsha South
41M
15:40
Beijing West
16:21
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing West
16:2616:28Baoding East
17:0417:08Shijiazhuang
17:3617:39Xingtai East
17:5517:58Handan East
18:2518:27Hebi East
19:0019:03Zhengzhou East
19:3919:41Luoyang Longmen
20:1220:19Sanmenxia South
20:4620:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:18-Xian North
41M
15:45
Beijing West
16:26
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
T55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Tianjin
15:1915:50Beijing West
17:4117:45Baoding
19:0419:10Shijiazhuang
20:0420:08Xingtai
20:4320:47Handan
21:3021:34Anyang
22:3022:34Xinxiang
00:3700:42Luoyang
04:3004:40Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:2905:45Xian
06:0306:05Xianyang
06:3906:41Yangling
07:0707:10Caijiapo
07:45-Baoji
1H51M
15:50
Beijing West
17:41
Baoding
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Beijing West
16:2516:27Zhuozhou East
16:4816:50Baoding East
17:2617:33Shijiazhuang
18:1218:14Handan East
18:5518:57Xinxiang East
19:2019:28Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Gongyi South
20:1120:13Luoyang Longmen
20:4420:46Sanmenxia South
21:2521:27Weinan [Shaanxi] North
21:46-Xian North
48M
16:00
Beijing West
16:48
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
K473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Beijing
17:4117:43Gaobeidian
18:0618:10Xushui
18:2818:32Baoding
19:0919:11Dingzhou
20:0320:09Shijiazhuang
21:4421:46Xingtai
22:2522:28Handan
00:1700:43Xinxiang
01:3301:38Jiaozuo
02:4002:45Jiyuan
05:2205:26Ruzhou
05:5706:01Baofeng
06:2106:25Lushan [Henan]
07:4007:44Nanyang
08:3108:35Dengzhou
09:3610:05Xiangyang
11:3611:40Jingmen
14:2714:33Shimenxian North
15:1315:22Cili
16:4316:58Zhangjiajie
18:4818:55Jishou
20:2220:43Huaihua
22:3222:40Yuping
23:3323:38Zhenyuan
03:3104:00Guiyang
07:2407:41Liupanshui
09:1409:20Xuanwei
10:1910:23Qujing
12:57-Kunming
2H12M
16:16
Beijing
18:28
Baoding
 
2H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY150.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Beijing West
16:5917:03Baoding East
17:3917:47Shijiazhuang
19:0019:03Xinxiang East
19:2419:29Zhengzhou East
20:1520:17Zhumadian West
20:4220:44Xinyang East
21:2821:32Wuhan
22:05-Huanggang East
41M
16:18
Beijing West
16:59
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing West
16:5317:00Gaobeidian East
17:1617:19Baoding East
17:5517:58Shijiazhuang
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:4418:48Handan East
19:0519:07Anyang East
19:3319:35Xinxiang East
19:5620:00Zhengzhou East
20:2420:26Xuchang East
20:4220:44Luohe West
21:2321:26Xinyang East
22:11-Wuhan
53M
16:23
Beijing West
17:16
Baoding East
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G6743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:35Beijing West
17:0017:02Zhuozhou East
17:2317:25Baoding East
18:0118:04Shijiazhuang
18:3118:33Xingtai East
18:49-Handan East
48M
16:35
Beijing West
17:23
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
T7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing West
18:0018:04Baoding
19:3020:03Shijiazhuang North
22:1522:22Taiyuan South
23:5423:58Lvliang
03:0103:06Yanan
06:2106:41Xian
08:2208:32Baoji
10:4110:43Fengxian
11:1111:13Liangdang
11:3111:36Huixian
12:5212:55Lueyang
15:3715:46Guangyuan
19:0419:08Mianyang
20:36-Chengdu
1H20M
16:40
Beijing West
18:00
Baoding
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:3417:36Baoding East
18:1218:15Shijiazhuang
18:4518:47Xingtai East
19:0419:06Handan East
19:2319:25Anyang East
19:5119:53Xinxiang East
20:14-Zhengzhou East
41M
16:53
Beijing West
17:34
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
K7713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:59Qinhuangdao
13:3113:46Tangshan [Hebei] North
14:0814:31Yutianxian
14:5215:15Jizhou
16:3217:05Beijing
18:4318:46Baoding
19:2319:52Dingzhou
20:44-Shijiazhuang
1H38M
17:05
Beijing
18:43
Baoding
 
1H38M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY77.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K7707
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Beijing
18:2718:57Gaobeidian
19:2019:22Xushui
19:4019:44Baoding
20:2120:23Dingzhou
21:15-Shijiazhuang
2H22M
17:18
Beijing
19:40
Baoding
 
2H22M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Beijing West
17:4417:46Zhuozhou East
18:0718:09Baoding East
18:4518:48Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Xingtai East
19:3419:36Handan East
19:5319:55Anyang East
20:37-Zhengzhou East
48M
17:19
Beijing West
18:07
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
K261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Beijing West
18:1618:19Gaobeidian
18:4419:12Xushui
19:3019:34Baoding
21:0221:10Shijiazhuang
22:1322:17Xingtai
22:5523:01Handan
23:4800:03Anyang
02:0102:23Zhengzhou
04:1304:45Luohe
05:5706:00Pingdingshan
06:5206:55Lushan [Henan]
07:3107:34Nanzhao
08:1608:19Nanyang
09:0609:10Dengzhou
10:1210:32Xiangyang
12:1712:23Wudangshan
12:4212:47Shiyan [Hubei]
13:5113:53Baihe [Shaanxi] East
14:3914:43Xunyang
15:2215:50Ankang
17:0117:03Hanyin
17:4717:49Shiquanxian
18:3618:39Xixiang
20:22-Hanzhong
2H10M
17:20
Beijing West
19:30
Baoding
 
2H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G1563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing West
18:1718:19Baoding East
18:4618:48Zhengding Airport
19:0219:05Shijiazhuang
19:4419:46Handan East
20:0320:05Anyang East
20:2020:22Hebi East
20:54-Zhengzhou East
41M
17:36
Beijing West
18:17
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G1571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:41Beijing West
18:1118:13Gaobeidian East
18:2918:31Baoding East
19:0819:10Shijiazhuang
19:3719:39Xingtai East
19:5519:57Handan East
20:1520:17Anyang East
20:59-Zhengzhou East
48M
17:41
Beijing West
18:29
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
1H41M
18:12
Beijing West
19:53
Baoding
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Beijing West
19:0919:11Baoding East
19:4719:53Shijiazhuang
20:0820:21Gaoyi West
20:5020:53Handan East
21:3421:36Xinxiang East
21:57-Zhengzhou East
41M
18:28
Beijing West
19:09
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G6705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:33Beijing West
19:1419:16Baoding East
19:52-Shijiazhuang
41M
18:33
Beijing West
19:14
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
Y511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Chengde
14:4314:47Yingshouyingzi
16:3716:39Miyun North
16:5817:00Huairou
17:4417:46Tongzhou West
18:0218:39Beijing East
20:2620:38Baoding
22:0422:10Shijiazhuang
23:1323:15Xingtai
23:3223:34Shaheshi
23:59-Handan
1H47M
18:39
Beijing East
20:26
Baoding
 
1H47M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Beijing West
19:2419:44Zhuozhou
19:5820:03Gaobeidian
20:5120:57Baoding
23:2023:26Shijiazhuang
01:3201:36Handan
04:1904:36Zhengzhou
05:5305:57Xuchang
06:3506:57Luohe
07:46-Zhoukou
2H11M
18:40
Beijing West
20:51
Baoding
 
2H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Beijing West
19:2419:37Baoding East
20:1320:20Shijiazhuang
21:0021:04Yangquan North
21:50-Taiyuan South
43M
18:41
Beijing West
19:24
Baoding East
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
T231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Beijing West
20:1020:14Baoding
21:3721:45Shijiazhuang
23:1023:14Handan
02:5302:57Luoyang
04:2504:28Sanmenxia
06:5106:54Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:43-Xian
1H20M
18:50
Beijing West
20:10
Baoding
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:23Beijing West
19:4819:50Zhuozhou East
20:1120:13Baoding East
20:4020:42Zhengding Airport
20:5621:05Shijiazhuang
22:28-Taiyuan South
48M
19:23
Beijing West
20:11
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
Z207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Tianjin
19:1919:22Langfang North
20:1420:55Beijing
22:1522:26Baoding
23:4123:47Shijiazhuang
08:0508:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1210:17Yueyang
11:38-Changsha
1H20M
20:55
Beijing
22:15
Baoding
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY111.5/US$16
G6717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:59Beijing West
21:4021:42Baoding East
22:0022:02Dingzhou East
22:25-Shijiazhuang
41M
20:59
Beijing West
21:40
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G6745
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:04Beijing West
21:2921:31Zhuozhou East
21:5221:54Baoding East
22:1222:14Dingzhou East
22:37-Shijiazhuang
48M
21:04
Beijing West
21:52
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
Z53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Beijing West
22:2822:33Baoding
23:4823:54Shijiazhuang
00:4100:44Xingtai
03:3303:39Zhengzhou
07:3007:32Xiaogan
08:2608:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5011:56Changsha
13:4813:54Loudi
17:5117:59Huaihua
00:0100:13Guiyang
01:2301:27Anshun
03:3803:44Liupanshui
05:0205:06Xuanwei
05:5406:00Qujing
07:39-Kunming
1H14M
21:14
Beijing West
22:28
Baoding
 
1H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G8953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:16Beijing West
21:5722:11Baoding East
22:47-Shijiazhuang
41M
21:16
Beijing West
21:57
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
K819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:23Beijing West
22:2322:25Gaobeidian
23:0323:07Baoding
00:3200:40Shijiazhuang
01:4301:53Xingtai
02:3102:35Handan
04:3304:39Xinxiang
05:4005:57Zhengzhou
06:5306:56Gongyi
07:1207:14Yanshi [Henan]
08:4708:50Ruzhou
12:3412:54Xiangyang
14:3314:38Wudangshan
15:5916:01Baihe [Shaanxi] East
16:4716:49Xunyang
17:3017:36Ankang
19:2719:29Wanyuan
21:0521:13Dazhou
23:50-Chongqing West
1H40M
21:23
Beijing West
23:03
Baoding
 
1H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K5217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H52M
21:50
Beijing West
23:42
Baoding
 
1H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
T289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Beijing West
23:2023:24Baoding
00:4300:55Shijiazhuang
02:2102:23Handan
04:5004:56Zhengzhou
05:4205:45Xuchang
06:2006:23Luohe
06:5907:02Zhumadian
07:5708:00Xinyang
10:2210:39Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:0814:16Changsha
16:1116:26Hengyang
17:5218:13Yongzhou
18:3518:39Lingling
19:3419:40Daozhou
19:5820:05Jiangyong
20:4120:46Jianghua
21:4421:52Hezhou
23:1323:18Wuzhou
01:0601:27Yulin [Guangxi]
02:2102:25Guigang
05:05-Nanning
1H20M
22:00
Beijing West
23:20
Baoding
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY230.5/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Beijing West
23:3623:40Baoding
01:0601:12Shijiazhuang
02:5002:54Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:1513:21Xian South
16:2117:00Ankang
21:4921:51Hanzhong
02:1102:35Guangyuan
05:1205:15Jiangyou
05:5205:57Mianyang
06:3906:43Deyang
07:37-Chengdu
1H30M
22:06
Beijing West
23:36
Baoding
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
K179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:20Beijing West
23:5023:54Baoding
01:2001:26Shijiazhuang
04:0504:08Anyang
04:3704:50Hebi
05:1505:18Weihui
05:3505:48Xinxiang
06:45-Zhengzhou
1H30M
22:20
Beijing West
23:50
Baoding
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY149.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY114.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY23.5/US$3
G653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Beijing West
08:2408:26Baoding East
09:0209:19Shijiazhuang
09:3409:36Gaoyi West
09:5309:55Xingtai East
10:4610:55Xinxiang East
11:1811:21Zhengzhou East
11:4811:50Gongyi South
12:1812:20Mianchi South
12:4712:49Lingbao West
13:0613:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2713:30Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:48-Xian North
41M
07:43
Beijing West
08:24
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Beijing West
10:2410:26Baoding East
11:0211:15Shijiazhuang
11:4311:46Xingtai East
12:0212:09Handan East
12:3712:39Hebi East
13:1413:24Zhengzhou East
14:0014:02Luoyang Longmen
14:3314:35Sanmenxia South
15:0215:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:38-Xian North
41M
09:43
Beijing West
10:24
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:19Beijing West
11:4411:48Zhuozhou East
12:0912:11Baoding East
12:4712:51Shijiazhuang
13:3013:32Handan East
13:4913:51Anyang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2414:31Xinxiang East
14:5314:56Zhengzhou East
15:3215:34Luoyang Longmen
16:0516:07Sanmenxia South
16:3416:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09-Xian North
50M
11:19
Beijing West
12:09
Baoding East
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Beijing West
12:2312:25Gaobeidian East
12:4112:43Baoding East
13:0113:03Dingzhou East
13:2613:28Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Xingtai East
14:2614:28Anyang East
14:5414:56Xinxiang East
15:1915:24Zhengzhou East
15:4015:42Zhengzhou West
16:3316:35Sanmenxia South
17:0217:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:35-Xian North
48M
11:53
Beijing West
12:41
Baoding East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:19Beijing West
12:4412:46Zhuozhou East
12:5613:03Gaobeidian East
13:1913:22Baoding East
13:5814:16Shijiazhuang
15:38-Taiyuan South
1H0M
12:19
Beijing West
13:19
Baoding East
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
G503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Beijing West
15:2215:24Baoding East
16:0016:06Shijiazhuang
16:5716:59Anyang East
17:4117:44Zhengzhou East
18:0618:08Xuchang East
18:2418:26Luohe West
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:5320:55Miluo East
21:14-Changsha South
41M
14:41
Beijing West
15:22
Baoding East
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY101.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY63.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY201.5/US$29
Ask a Question about Beijing-Baoding
China Train Search