Home > China Train

Yuyao to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Ningbo
06:4406:46Yuyao North
06:5807:00Shaoxing East
07:1107:13Shaoxing North
07:3207:38Hangzhou East
07:5607:58Tongxiang
08:3508:47Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1009:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:4609:48Changzhou North
10:0610:08Zhenjiang South
10:2810:33Nanjing South
11:3511:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5611:59Xuzhou East
12:1712:23Xiaoxian North
12:5512:57Shangqiu
13:2013:22Lankao South
13:54-Zhengzhou East
1H49M
06:46
Yuyao North
08:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Ningbo
07:1507:17Zhuangqiao
07:3107:33Yuyao North
07:5107:54Shaoxing North
08:1308:23Hangzhou East
08:3308:35Yuhang
08:5308:55Jiaxing South
09:0909:11Jinshan North
09:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H56M
07:33
Yuyao North
09:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Ninghai
07:2607:29Ningbo
07:4807:53Yuyao North
08:1108:14Shaoxing North
08:3308:39Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Haining West
09:0909:11Jiaxing South
09:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
07:53
Yuyao North
09:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Sanmenxian
08:2608:30Ningbo
08:4908:51Yuyao North
09:0309:05Shaoxing East
09:1609:18Shaoxing North
09:3709:41Hangzhou East
10:0410:06Jiaxing South
10:2010:22Jinshan North
10:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H49M
08:51
Yuyao North
10:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Wenzhou South
08:1108:14Wenling
08:2508:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:2309:25Ningbo
09:4409:46Yuyao North
09:5810:00Shaoxing East
10:1110:13Shaoxing North
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:4910:51Haining West
11:0611:08Jiaxing South
11:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H50M
09:46
Yuyao North
11:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
1H36M
10:10
Yuyao North
11:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
G7562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Wenzhou South
09:1609:18Shenfang
09:3609:38Wenling
09:5810:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:2210:24Ninghai
10:5311:00Ningbo
11:1911:26Yuyao North
11:3811:45Shaoxing East
12:1012:14Hangzhou East
13:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H38M
11:26
Yuyao North
13:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Ningbo
11:4311:45Yuyao North
12:0312:05Shaoxing North
12:2412:26Hangzhou East
12:3912:41Haining West
12:5612:59Jiaxing South
13:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H42M
11:45
Yuyao North
13:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
D382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Fuzhou South
08:1408:16Ningde
08:3808:40Xiapu
09:0209:04Fuding
09:3809:41Wenzhou South
10:0210:04Shenfang
10:3010:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2711:33Ningbo
11:5311:55Yuyao North
12:0712:09Shaoxing East
12:3612:38Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Tongxiang
13:1813:27Jinshan North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
11:55
Yuyao North
13:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
D3102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Fuzhou
08:2408:26Ningde
08:3808:40Fuan
09:0409:06Taimushan
09:5209:55Wenzhou South
10:3810:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2011:22Fenghua
11:4011:49Ningbo
12:0912:14Yuyao North
12:3312:39Shaoxing North
12:5913:01Hangzhou East
13:2513:27Jiaxing South
13:3513:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H0M
12:14
Yuyao North
14:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Pingyang [Zhejiang]
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H28M
12:56
Yuyao North
15:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
G7542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:5912:01Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:2312:25Ninghai
12:4012:42Fenghua
13:0113:05Ningbo
13:2413:26Yuyao North
13:4413:46Shaoxing North
14:0514:09Hangzhou East
14:1914:21Yuhang
14:3914:41Jiaxing South
14:5014:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H50M
13:26
Yuyao North
15:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Ningbo
13:3313:35Yuyao North
13:4713:49Shaoxing East
14:1414:19Hangzhou East
14:3614:38Tongxiang
14:4914:52Jiaxing South
15:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
13:35
Yuyao North
15:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
18:0818:08Nanjing
1H45M
14:10
Yuyao North
15:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
G7518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Ningbo
15:4715:49Yuyao North
16:2216:26Hangzhou East
16:3916:41Haining West
16:5616:58Jiaxing South
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H36M
15:49
Yuyao North
17:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H55M
16:10
Yuyao North
18:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:55Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:43Shaoxing North
17:0317:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
1H51M
16:22
Yuyao North
18:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Ningbo
16:3516:37Yuyao North
16:5517:00Shaoxing North
17:1917:25Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Haining West
17:5617:58Jiaxing South
18:1218:14Jinshan North
18:3218:34Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Kunshan south
19:0619:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:2319:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3919:41Changzhou
19:5719:59Danyang
20:1120:13Zhenjiang
20:40-Nanjing South
1H55M
16:37
Yuyao North
18:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1607:18Huizhou South
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3008:32Puning
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
1H59M
16:43
Yuyao North
18:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
G7590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Ningbo
17:0117:03Yuyao North
17:2217:24Shaoxing North
17:4317:45Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Haining West
18:1718:19Jiaxing South
18:4618:52Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0919:15Kunshan south
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3819:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0220:04Changzhou North
20:2220:24Zhenjiang South
20:4320:45Nanjing South
21:0321:05Chuzhou
21:3321:36Bengbu South
21:5922:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:21-Xuzhou East
1H43M
17:03
Yuyao North
18:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:02Yueqing
15:3315:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:5215:54Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:0616:15Sanmenxian
16:4116:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
17:40
Yuyao North
19:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1715:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:04-Nanjing South
22:59-Hefei South
1H54M
17:57
Yuyao North
19:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Ningbo
17:5918:02Yuyao North
18:2118:23Shaoxing North
18:4218:44Hangzhou East
19:0719:09Jiaxing South
19:2719:40Songjiang South
19:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
18:02
Yuyao North
19:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:3420:34Shanghai Hongqiao
2H12M
18:22
Yuyao North
20:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
1H37M
18:30
Yuyao North
20:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3523:39Kunshan
00:0100:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2900:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:5901:03Changzhou
02:2402:34Nanjing
06:1606:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
3H45M
18:34
Yuyao
22:19
Shanghai South
 
3H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H53M
18:51
Yuyao North
20:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H19M
19:28
Yuyao North
21:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2214:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H59M
20:01
Yuyao North
22:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:4511:47Puning
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4312:45Zhaoan
13:2313:25Zhangzhou
13:4413:48Xiamen North
14:1414:16Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4114:43Putian
14:5315:02Hanjiang
15:1515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:5516:57Xiapu
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H56M
20:16
Yuyao North
22:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
14:0314:06Zhangzhou
14:2614:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H52M
20:35
Yuyao North
22:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:1012:12Kuitan
12:4812:53Chaoshan
13:1213:16Raoping
13:2613:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H51M
20:45
Yuyao North
22:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
G7528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wenzhou South
18:5819:00Shenfang
19:2619:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3919:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:3020:32Ningbo
20:5120:53Yuyao North
21:1121:13Shaoxing North
21:3221:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:02Jiaxing South
22:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H39M
20:53
Yuyao North
22:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
G7546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou South
11:3511:37Yueqing
11:5311:55Yandangshan
12:0712:09Wenling
12:2012:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4112:43Sanmenxian
13:2413:26Ningbo
13:4513:47Yuyao North
14:0514:07Shaoxing North
14:2614:30Hangzhou East
14:4314:45Haining West
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
13:47
Yuyao North
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY373/US$53
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2016:25Yuyao
16:4916:52Shangyu
17:3017:33Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:17Songjiang
20:4521:16Shanghai South
22:4122:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1323:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:4423:47Changzhou
00:3200:36Zhenjiang
01:2101:28Nanjing
03:2603:41Bengbu
05:2405:40Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
15:4215:51Lutai
16:2016:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
4H20M
16:25
Yuyao
20:45
Shanghai South
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY180.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY97.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY43.5/US$6
G7584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Ningbo
17:1217:14Yuyao North
17:3217:34Shaoxing North
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:0518:07Yuhang
18:2518:27Jiaxing South
18:4518:59Songjiang South
19:1419:22Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4119:43Kunshan south
19:5419:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:1120:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2720:29Changzhou
20:4520:47Danyang
21:21-Nanjing
2H0M
17:14
Yuyao North
19:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY199/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY121.5/US$17
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H48M
18:13
Yuyao North
20:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H48M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:1315:15Luoyuan
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
2H12M
19:08
Yuyao North
21:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93/US$13
Ask a Question about Yuyao-Shanghai
China Train Search