Home > China Train

Shiyan [Hubei] to Wuhan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D5242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shiyan [Hubei]
07:5407:56Gucheng [Hubei]
08:3108:35Xiangyang East
09:3809:40Suizhou
10:07-Anlu
11:00-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H0M
07:00
Shiyan [Hubei]
11:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
K124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Shiyan [Hubei]
11:5111:54Wudangshan
12:4312:46Gucheng [Hubei]
13:5514:13Xiangyang
14:5614:58Zaoyang
15:4815:50Suizhou
16:2616:35Anlu
16:5216:54Yunmeng
17:5918:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:2519:29Ezhou
19:5119:55Huangshi
20:2320:27Yangxin
22:4622:56Nanchang
06:4206:48Jinhua
07:2407:29Yiwu
09:0309:09Hangzhou East
09:4809:57Haining
10:1710:20Jiaxing
11:40-Shanghai South
6H26M
11:33
Shiyan [Hubei]
17:59
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
6H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
D5228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Shiyan [Hubei]
13:0313:05Gucheng [Hubei]
13:4313:47Xiangyang East
15:5616:00Wuhan [Hankou]
16:28-Wuhan
4H18M
12:10
Shiyan [Hubei]
16:28
Wuhan
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246/US$36
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153.5/US$23
K644
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Shiyan [Hubei]
16:3016:39Wudangshan
17:3217:35Gucheng [Hubei]
18:5019:06Xiangyang East
19:4019:51Zaoyang
20:3920:42Suizhou
21:5121:54Anlu
22:1122:14Yunmeng
23:3923:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:1002:13Yueyang
03:4003:46Changsha
05:4705:53Hengyang
07:3407:40Chenzhou
09:1909:25Shaoguan East
11:2511:34Guangzhou North
12:10-Guangzhou
7H24M
16:15
Shiyan [Hubei]
23:39
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
7H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
D9344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shiyan [Hubei]
17:4917:51Gucheng [Hubei]
18:2718:31Xiangyang East
19:2819:30Suizhou
19:5820:00Anlu
20:1320:15Yunmeng
21:06-Wuhan [Wuchang]
4H11M
16:55
Shiyan [Hubei]
21:06
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
D5246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Shiyan [Hubei]
18:3018:32Gucheng [Hubei]
19:0819:20Xiangyang East
20:1820:21Suizhou
20:4820:50Anlu
21:0421:06Yunmeng
21:48-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H13M
17:35
Shiyan [Hubei]
21:48
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
D9364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H0M
18:07
Shiyan [Hubei]
22:07
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
D5244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:39Shiyan [Hubei]
19:3219:34Gucheng [Hubei]
20:0920:13Xiangyang East
22:21-Wuhan [Hankou]
3H42M
18:39
Shiyan [Hubei]
22:21
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
K768
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Hanzhong
15:1615:18Xixiang
16:4116:45Hanyin
17:3417:50Ankang
18:3018:32Xunyang
19:4920:00Baihexian [Shaanxi]
21:0521:07Shiyan [Hubei]
23:1123:25Xiangyang East
03:2303:41Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3406:36Linxiang
07:0507:11Yueyang
08:3808:51Changsha
09:3109:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:2810:37Hengshan
11:1411:19Hengyang
12:0412:07Leiyang
14:1014:13Lechang
14:49-Shaoguan East
15:5015:59Yingde
17:50-Guangzhou
6H16M
21:07
Shiyan [Hubei]
03:23+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
6H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
T126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Chengdu
00:2400:34Suining
01:2401:28Nanchong
02:0402:13Yingshan
03:1903:30Dazhou
05:0305:05Wanyuan
06:3006:47Ankang
07:2707:29Xunyang
09:3509:38Shiyan [Hubei]
11:3511:42Xiangyang East
12:5612:58Suizhou
15:1215:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:5717:00Huangshi
19:1919:41Nanchang
21:5521:59Jian [Jiangxi]
23:4823:52Ganzhou
02:4202:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:4003:43Heyuan
04:3804:41Huizhou
05:25-Dongguan East
5H34M
09:38
Shiyan [Hubei]
15:12
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
5H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:51Chengdu
01:2401:29Suining
02:1202:20Nanchong
02:5803:04Yingshan
04:1604:24Dazhou
05:0405:06Xuanhan
06:0206:04Wanyuan
06:5506:59Ziyang [Shaanxi]
07:3607:48Ankang
08:2808:30Xunyang
09:3409:37Baihexian [Shaanxi]
10:4010:43Shiyan [Hubei]
11:0111:04Wudangshan
11:5512:08Gucheng [Hubei]
13:1413:35Xiangyang East
15:3715:41Suizhou
16:4516:47Anlu
19:1419:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:4420:46Ezhou
21:0821:11Huangshi
21:3921:42Yangxin
23:5400:05Nanchang
03:1103:17Shangrao
06:4606:49Quzhou
07:4707:53Jinhua
08:2708:33Yiwu
10:0110:07Hangzhou East
10:4310:47Haining
11:0711:10Jiaxing
11:51-Songjiang
12:3512:35Shanghai South
8H31M
10:43
Shiyan [Hubei]
19:14
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
8H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
Ask a Question about Shiyan-Wuhan
China Train Search