Home > China Train

Urumqi to Kashgar Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Yining
02:2102:23Jinghe South
04:4404:50Kuitun
05:2605:28Shawanxian
06:1706:19Shihezi
07:4207:52Urumqi
08:0808:17Urumqi South
09:2409:26DabanCheng
10:1810:24Turpan
11:3411:36Yuergou
12:3412:36Malan
13:2513:27Yanqi
14:0314:18Korla
16:3316:35Luntai
17:4117:47Kuqa
18:2118:28Xinhe
20:4420:56Aksu
02:4903:09Kashgar
04:0804:10Yingjisha
05:4105:45Shache
06:0306:05Zepu
06:3206:35Yecheng
07:3107:34Pishan
08:3908:41Kunyu
09:0809:14Moyu
09:30-Hetian
18H54M
07:55
Urumqi
02:49+1
Kashgar
 
18H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Y962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Urumqi
09:1409:17Urumqi South
11:0311:09Turpan
12:0512:07Yuergou
13:2713:42Heshuo
14:4114:53Korla
17:0717:09Luntai
18:1518:21Kuqa
21:1821:30Aksu
01:0101:05Bachu
03:3403:40Atushi
04:1104:26Kashgar
04:5304:56Aketao
05:1505:19Yingjisha
07:1007:14Shache
07:3108:04Zepu
08:3108:33Yecheng
09:2109:23Pishan
10:3010:32Kunyu
11:10-Hetian
19H11M
09:00
Urumqi
04:11+1
Kashgar
 
19H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
T9526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Urumqi
11:0111:13Urumqi South
12:3313:07Turpan North
15:4115:43Yanqi
16:1416:29Korla
19:4719:53Kuqa
22:4222:58Aksu
01:3501:53Bachu
04:3704:59Kashgar
05:3905:42Yingjisha
06:4906:52Shache
07:2907:40Yecheng
08:2508:27Pishan
10:00-Moyu
10:1710:17Hetian
17H39M
10:58
Urumqi
04:37+1
Kashgar
 
17H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
T9516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Urumqi
17:1117:13Urumqi South
18:5119:15Turpan North
22:1022:25Korla
01:4301:49Kuqa
04:4704:55Aksu
07:1707:24Bachu
09:5609:58Atushi
10:38-Kashgar
17H38M
17:00
Urumqi
10:38+1
Kashgar
 
17H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
7556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:22Urumqi
18:3618:42Urumqi South
20:3020:36Turpan
21:5521:57Yuergou
23:0923:11Malan
23:3923:41Heshuo
00:0800:10Yanqi
00:5201:07Korla
06:4806:54Kuqa
07:3307:35Xinhe
10:5511:10Aksu
12:1612:18Jinyinchuan
16:2816:32Bachu
21:0721:09Atushi
21:53-Kashgar
27H31M
18:22
Urumqi
21:53+1
Kashgar
 
27H31M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72.5/US$10
K9786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:07Urumqi
23:2123:42Urumqi South
01:3601:44Turpan
04:2504:28Yanqi
05:0705:19Korla
07:4507:47Luntai
08:5509:01Kuqa
09:3509:37Xinhe
12:0812:16Aksu
15:2915:35Bachu
20:00-Kashgar
20H55M
23:05
Urumqi
20:00+1
Kashgar
 
20H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY177.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Urumqi-kashgar
China Train Search