Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Zhangjiajie
19:1119:23Jishou
20:5421:14Huaihua
22:3122:34Huitong
23:0923:14Jingzhou [Hunan]
00:3000:32Yantunbao
01:1001:14Sanjiangxian
02:1602:20Rongan
02:4402:52Rongshui
05:04-Liuzhou
08:31-Nanning
15H21M
17:10
Zhangjiajie
08:31+1
Nanning
 
15H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$17
T281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:45Urumqi
21:3521:41Turpan
22:5923:05Shanshan
01:1701:32Kumul
04:5004:56Liuyuan
07:3707:44Jiayuguan
08:0308:08Jiuquan
09:5510:01Zhangye
11:3811:42Jinchang
12:2712:33Wuwei
15:3715:52Lanzhou
17:0817:10Dingxi
18:0218:07Longxi
20:1820:26Tianshui
22:5923:17Baoji
00:5601:06Xian
05:2905:35Xixia
06:4206:46Neixiang
07:1207:17Zhenping
07:5309:14Nanyang
11:0311:33Xiangyang
13:0313:06Jingmen
13:3913:43Dangyang
15:0915:21Songzi
16:2816:36Shimenxian North
18:5519:11Zhangjiajie
20:5321:01Jishou
22:3522:55Huaihua
06:3306:58Liuzhou
07:4807:53Laibin
10:56-Nanning
15H45M
19:11
Zhangjiajie
10:56+1
Nanning
 
15H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$17
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-Nanning
China Train Search