Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Zhangjiajie
19:1119:23Jishou
20:5421:14Huaihua
22:3122:34Huitong
23:0923:14Jingzhou [Hunan]
00:3000:32Yantunbao
01:1001:14Sanjiangxian
02:1602:20Rongan
02:4402:52Rongshui
05:04-Liuzhou
08:31-Nanning
15H21M
17:10
Zhangjiajie
08:31+1
Nanning
 
15H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
T281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:47Urumqi
21:3321:41Turpan
22:5923:05Shanshan
01:1701:32Kumul
04:5004:56Liuyuan
07:3707:44Jiayuguan
08:0308:08Jiuquan
09:5510:01Zhangye
11:3811:42Jinchang
12:2712:33Wuwei
15:3715:50Lanzhou
17:0617:09Dingxi
18:0118:07Longxi
20:1820:26Tianshui
22:5923:17Baoji
00:5601:06Xian
05:2905:35Xixia
06:4206:47Neixiang
07:4507:48Zhenping
09:5009:53Dengzhou
11:0311:33Xiangyang
13:0313:06Jingmen
13:3913:43Dangyang
15:0915:21Songzi
16:2816:36Shimenxian North
18:5519:11Zhangjiajie
20:5321:01Jishou
22:3522:55Huaihua
06:3406:58Liuzhou
07:4907:54Laibin
11:02-Nanning
15H45M
19:11
Zhangjiajie
10:56+1
Nanning
 
15H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-Nanning
China Train Search