Home > China Train

Shuangliu Airport to Emeishan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C6301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Jiangyou
08:0708:18Mianyang
08:3008:33Luojiang East
08:4308:46Deyang
08:5909:01Qingbaijiang East
09:0809:10Xindu East
09:2209:28Chengdu East
09:3709:39Chengdu South
09:4909:51Shuangliu Airport
09:5709:59Shuangliuxi
10:0610:08Xinjin
10:1910:21Pengshan North
10:2910:31Meishan East
10:4110:43Qingshen
10:5610:58Leshan
11:13-Emeishan
1H22M
09:51
Shuangliu Airport
11:13
Emeishan
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
D4109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Xian North
08:3908:41Foping
08:5809:00Yangxian West
09:1809:21Hanzhong
09:5209:54Chaotian
10:0910:14Guangyuan
11:0611:08Mianyang
11:2511:28Deyang
11:5211:58Chengdu East
12:0712:12Chengdu South
12:2212:25Shuangliu Airport
12:4212:45Pengshan North
13:0713:11Leshan
13:26-Emeishan
1H1M
12:25
Shuangliu Airport
13:26
Emeishan
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169/US$25
C6305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Jiangyou
11:1611:18Qinglian
11:3011:33Mianyang
11:5012:00Deyang
12:2412:32Chengdu East
12:4712:49Shuangliu Airport
13:0913:11Meishan East
13:2113:23Qingshen
13:3613:38Leshan
13:53-Emeishan
1H4M
12:49
Shuangliu Airport
13:53
Emeishan
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
C6271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Chengdu South
15:0515:07Shuangliu Airport
15:1615:18Xinjin
15:2915:31Pengshan North
15:3915:41Meishan East
16:0016:02Leshan
16:17-Emeishan
1H22M
15:07
Shuangliu Airport
16:29
Emeishan
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
C6313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Jiangyou
15:0515:07Qinglian
15:1915:21Mianyang
15:3315:35Luojiang East
15:4515:47Deyang
16:0316:06Xindu East
16:1816:25Chengdu East
16:4016:42Shuangliu Airport
16:5416:56Xinjinnan
17:0817:10Meishan East
17:2917:31Leshan
17:46-Emeishan
1H4M
16:42
Shuangliu Airport
17:46
Emeishan
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
C6309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Jiangyou
16:0916:12Mianyang
16:3516:37Guanghan North
16:5517:01Chengdu East
17:1017:12Chengdu South
17:2217:24Shuangliu Airport
17:4017:42Pengshan North
17:5017:52Meishan East
18:0218:16Qingshen
18:2918:31Leshan
18:4218:45Emei
18:54-Emeishan
1H30M
17:24
Shuangliu Airport
18:54
Emeishan
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
G8681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:41Guiyang North
17:2717:29Zunyi
18:3818:45Luohuang South
18:5819:03Chongqing West
19:4519:47Neijiang North
19:5920:08Zizhong North
20:2220:24Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:5320:59Chengdu South
21:0921:11Shuangliu Airport
21:2721:29Pengshan North
21:3721:39Meishan East
21:5822:00Leshan
22:15-Emeishan
1H4M
21:11
Shuangliu Airport
22:15
Emeishan
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169/US$25
Ask a Question about Shuangliu Airport-Emeishan
China Train Search