Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Guiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D1862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Guangzhou South
07:3407:36Zhaoqing East
08:3008:32Hezhou
09:2809:32Guilin West
10:3810:40Rongjiang
11:1111:13Duyun East
11:5311:59Guiyang East
12:2512:27Xifeng
12:5412:57Zunyi
14:0614:08Luohuang South
14:23-Chongqing West
4H53M
07:00
Guangzhou South
11:53
Guiyang East
 
4H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
5H26M
07:06
Guangzhou South
12:32
Guiyang North
 
5H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
D1849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Guangzhou
07:4407:46Foshan West
08:0608:08Zhaoqing East
08:3708:39Huaiji
09:1609:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:39Guiyang East
12:5612:58Xiuwenxian
13:3413:36Zunyi
14:2314:25Ganshui East
14:5114:53Luohuang South
15:0715:11Chongqing West
15:2815:35Bishan
16:1116:21Neijiang North
17:0717:15Chengdu East
17:2617:28Xindu East
17:4417:52Deyang
18:0918:11Mianyang
18:2818:31Jiangyou
19:0119:11Jianmenguan
19:25-Guangyuan
5H12M
07:23
Guangzhou
12:35
Guiyang East
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY325/US$46
G2960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Guangzhou South
08:1808:20Shaoguan
08:5108:53Chenzhou West
09:2609:31Hengyang East
10:3010:32Shaoyang
11:3611:40Huaihua South
11:5211:57Zhijiang
12:1412:16Xinhuang West
12:2512:27Tongren South
13:0213:04Kaili South
13:43-Guiyang North
6H16M
07:27
Guangzhou South
13:43
Guiyang North
 
6H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY880/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY541.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1689.5/US$241
G2932
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Guangzhou South
12:1012:14Guiyang North
14:17-Kunming South
4H20M
07:50
Guangzhou South
12:10
Guiyang North
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$139
D1864
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guangzhou South
08:2108:23Foshan West
08:5508:57Guangning
09:3909:41Hezhou
10:0910:12Gongcheng
10:4510:52Guilin West
11:4111:52Congjiang
12:5412:56Guidingxian
13:2213:27Guiyang East
13:4413:46Xiuwenxian
14:1414:16Zunyi South
14:2814:30Zunyi
15:50-Chongqing West
5H20M
08:02
Guangzhou South
13:22
Guiyang East
 
5H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
D1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Guangzhou South
08:3208:35Foshan West
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:4909:51Hezhou
10:0310:10Zhongshan West
10:3110:33Gongcheng
10:4710:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:45Guiyang East
14:3414:36Zunyi
15:5516:02Chongqing West
17:1417:16Suining
18:13-Chengdu East
5H29M
08:12
Guangzhou South
13:41
Guiyang East
 
5H29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
G2926
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Shenzhen North
08:2708:36Guangzhou South
12:5613:02Guiyang North
15:02-Kunming South
4H20M
08:36
Guangzhou South
12:56
Guiyang North
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$139
D2806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Guangzhou South
09:1709:20Zhaoqing East
10:2210:32Zhongshan West
10:5310:55Gongcheng
12:2712:29Congjiang
13:1713:19Duyun East
14:07-Guiyang North
5H25M
08:42
Guangzhou South
14:07
Guiyang North
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
5H22M
08:48
Guangzhou South
14:10
Guiyang East
 
5H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
D214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guangzhou South
13:17-Guiyang North
4H17M
09:00
Guangzhou South
13:17
Guiyang North
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
11:4311:51Yangshuo
12:1512:19Guilin West
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:1714:19Guidingxian
14:4514:52Guiyang East
15:4115:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
17:0517:07Luohuang South
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:49Bishan
19:07-Chengdu East
5H25M
09:20
Guangzhou South
14:45
Guiyang East
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
D1853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:44Guangzhou
10:0610:08Foshan West
12:1012:14Guilin West
14:2014:24Guiyang East
16:2816:32Chongqing West
18:02-Chengdu East
4H36M
09:44
Guangzhou
14:20
Guiyang East
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY325/US$46
D2812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Guangzhou South
10:4010:42Zhaoqing East
11:1111:13Huaiji
12:1512:17Yangshuo
12:4112:46Guilin West
13:5413:56Rongjiang
14:4114:43Guidingxian
15:17-Guiyang North
5H12M
10:05
Guangzhou South
15:17
Guiyang North
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
5H31M
10:32
Guangzhou South
16:03
Guiyang East
 
5H31M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
D2818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:18Guangzhou South
11:4511:47Sanshui South
12:1112:13Guangning
12:5512:57Hezhou
13:2513:27Gongcheng
14:0014:04Guilin West
14:5314:55Congjiang
15:4315:45Duyun East
16:0416:06Guidingxian
16:1816:20Longli North
16:47-Guiyang North
5H29M
11:18
Guangzhou South
16:47
Guiyang North
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
D2877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Guangzhou
12:0512:07Zhaoqing East
13:0113:03Hezhou
13:1613:23Zhongshan West
13:4413:46Gongcheng
14:1814:23Guilin West
15:3315:44Rongjiang
16:1516:17Duyun East
16:4316:45Longli North
16:5716:59Longdongbao
17:18-Guiyang North
5H51M
11:27
Guangzhou
17:18
Guiyang North
 
5H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY530/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY331/US$47
D1868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Guangzhou South
12:0912:11Foshan West
12:3112:33Zhaoqing East
13:2813:30Hezhou
14:2614:33Guilin West
16:0716:09Duyun East
16:4916:54Guiyang East
18:3618:38Qijiang East
19:04-Chongqing West
4H59M
11:50
Guangzhou South
16:49
Guiyang East
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
D1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
12:4812:50Foshan West
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:2913:31Guangning
14:1214:14Hezhou
15:0915:15Guilin West
15:2615:39Wutong
17:4117:46Guiyang East
19:5019:54Chongqing West
20:2720:29Rongchang North
20:4920:51Neijiang North
21:38-Chengdu East
5H11M
12:30
Guangzhou South
17:41
Guiyang East
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
D1857
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou
13:1913:21Sanshui South
14:2514:36Hezhou
15:1315:16Yangshuo
15:4015:45Guilin West
17:1717:19Duyun East
17:5918:03Guiyang East
18:2918:31Xifeng
19:1619:18Tongzi East
20:0920:11Luohuang South
20:2520:30Chongqing West
20:5521:11Yongchuan East
21:3321:35Longchang North
21:4621:48Neijiang North
22:0022:12Zizhong North
22:52-Chengdu East
5H9M
12:50
Guangzhou
17:59
Guiyang East
 
5H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY520/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY325/US$46
K841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Guangzhou
13:3213:37Foshan
14:4814:53Zhaoqing
19:0119:26Maoming West
19:4819:52Huazhou
21:5822:08Yulin [Guangxi]
23:0923:14Guigang
01:3201:55Liuzhou
06:0706:13Mawei
07:0407:11Dushan
07:4107:52Duyun
09:43-Guiyang
20H35M
13:08
Guangzhou
09:43+1
Guiyang
 
20H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
K486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shenzhen
11:5812:01Dongguan
12:5913:17Guangzhou
15:3615:44Shaoguan East
17:2317:29Chenzhou
19:1419:22Hengyang
20:4720:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2221:27Xiangtan
22:3422:40Loudi
02:3702:52Huaihua
08:58-Guiyang
13:3814:16Chongqing West
17:3317:33Chengdu East
19H41M
13:17
Guangzhou
08:58+1
Guiyang
 
19H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY606.5/US$87
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
D1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Guangzhou South
13:3713:39Foshan West
14:5114:53Hezhou
15:0515:07Zhongshan West
15:5616:00Guilin West
16:1116:17Wutong
17:1917:21Rongjiang
18:1318:15Longli North
18:3418:43Guiyang East
19:0019:02Xiuwenxian
19:3819:40Zunyi
21:0021:08Chongqing West
21:3621:39Hechuan
22:0522:08Tongnan
23:24-Chengdu East
5H16M
13:18
Guangzhou South
18:34
Guiyang East
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
D212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Guangzhou South
18:14-Guiyang North
4H14M
14:00
Guangzhou South
18:14
Guiyang North
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
D1872
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Guangzhou South
14:5314:55Sanshui South
15:0715:09Zhaoqing East
15:3815:40Huaiji
16:1016:18Hezhou
17:1317:21Guilin West
18:5418:56Duyun East
19:3619:40Guiyang East
20:0620:08Xifeng
20:3520:37Zunyi
20:5120:53Loushanguan South
21:0521:07Tongzi East
21:4621:48Qijiang East
22:15-Chongqing West
5H10M
14:26
Guangzhou South
19:36
Guiyang East
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
D2830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Guangzhou South
15:1915:21Foshan West
15:4015:42Zhaoqing East
16:3616:38Hezhou
17:0617:08Gongcheng
17:4117:45Guilin West
18:3218:44Congjiang
19:3119:43Duyun East
20:31-Guiyang North
5H31M
15:00
Guangzhou South
20:31
Guiyang North
 
5H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
D1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Foshan West
16:0316:05Guangning
16:4716:49Hezhou
17:4617:50Guilin West
18:2218:47Sanjiang South
19:4919:51Duyun East
20:3120:35Guiyang East
21:0121:03Xifeng
21:2221:24Zunyi South
21:3621:38Zunyi
22:58-Chongqing West
5H21M
15:10
Guangzhou South
20:31
Guiyang East
 
5H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
D2834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Guangzhou South
15:3415:36Foshan West
15:4815:50Sanshui South
16:2716:29Huaiji
16:5917:06Hezhou
17:4317:53Yangshuo
19:5719:59Duyun East
20:47-Guiyang North
5H32M
15:15
Guangzhou South
20:47
Guiyang North
 
5H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
G2930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Shenzhen North
15:2015:28Guangzhou South
15:4715:49Foshan West
16:0916:11Zhaoqing East
17:5618:00Guilin West
19:2419:26Duyun East
20:14-Guiyang North
4H46M
15:28
Guangzhou South
20:14
Guiyang North
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$139
D2844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Guangzhou South
16:1416:16Foshan West
17:2717:35Hezhou
18:0318:06Gongcheng
19:2319:30Sanjiang South
19:5119:53Congjiang
20:1520:17Rongjiang
20:4820:50Duyun East
21:38-Guiyang North
5H43M
15:55
Guangzhou South
21:38
Guiyang North
 
5H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
G2922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Shenzhen North
15:4315:45Humen [Dongguan]
16:0216:07Guangzhou South
20:2420:33Guiyang North
21:4621:48Panzhou
22:1222:14Qujing North
22:49-Kunming South
4H17M
16:07
Guangzhou South
20:24
Guiyang North
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$139
D1878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Sanshui South
17:5217:54Zhongshan West
18:2418:29Yangshuo
18:5318:57Guilin West
20:2420:26Sanduxian
21:1321:17Guiyang East
22:0622:08Zunyi
23:26-Chongqing West
5H2M
16:11
Guangzhou South
21:13
Guiyang East
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
D2838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Guangzhou South
17:0317:05Foshan West
17:2517:27Zhaoqing East
18:2318:25Hezhou
19:2119:25Guilin West
20:5821:00Duyun East
21:1821:20Guidingxian
21:55-Guiyang North
5H11M
16:44
Guangzhou South
21:55
Guiyang North
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
D2840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Guangzhou South
17:1117:13Foshan West
17:3317:35Zhaoqing East
18:2918:31Hezhou
18:5919:01Gongcheng
19:3419:38Guilin West
20:4220:44Rongjiang
21:0821:10Sanduxian
22:05-Guiyang North
5H13M
16:52
Guangzhou South
22:05
Guiyang North
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY493/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY307/US$44
D2842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Guangzhou South
18:4518:47Zhaoqing East
19:0319:05Guangning
19:2219:24Huaiji
19:5419:56Hezhou
20:0820:10Zhongshan West
20:5921:03Guilin West
23:23-Guiyang North
5H13M
18:10
Guangzhou South
23:23
Guiyang North
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY442/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$39
K202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Guangzhou
00:3400:40Shaoguan East
04:0104:07Hengyang
05:3205:41Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0907:15Loudi
11:1111:26Huaihua
15:1615:22Kaili
17:5018:22Guiyang
23:46-Chongqing West
19H35M
22:15
Guangzhou
17:50+1
Guiyang
 
19H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY606.5/US$87
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$27
D1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou South
09:4009:42Zhaoqing East
10:1110:13Huaiji
10:4310:45Hezhou
11:1311:15Gongcheng
11:4811:52Guilin West
12:2512:27Sanjiang South
14:0414:08Guiyang East
14:5714:59Zunyi
15:3115:47Tongzi North
16:1616:18Qijiang East
16:4416:50Chongqing West
17:1417:20Chongqing North
17:5317:56Changshouhu
18:1318:15DianJiang
18:3518:37Liangping South
19:04-Wanzhou North
4H58M
09:06
Guangzhou South
14:04
Guiyang East
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY571/US$82
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:4416:46Xiuwenxian
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:1419:38Yongchuan East
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
5H21M
11:00
Guangzhou South
16:21
Guiyang East
 
5H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
G312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
12:2312:27Shenzhen North
12:4412:46Humen [Dongguan]
13:0313:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:30Guilin West
17:3817:44Guiyang North
19:47-Kunming South
4H30M
13:08
Guangzhou South
17:38
Guiyang North
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970.5/US$139
G2936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guangzhou South
17:0517:09Guilin West
19:1719:21Guiyang North
20:3520:37Panzhou
20:5020:52Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
21:0921:11Qujing North
21:46-Kunming South
4H27M
14:50
Guangzhou South
19:17
Guiyang North
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323/US$46
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY582/US$83
G320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:1115:15Shenzhen North
15:4415:47Guangzhou South
16:2216:24Zhaoqing East
18:0718:11Guilin West
20:1220:16Guiyang East
21:0521:07Zunyi
22:26-Chongqing West
4H25M
15:47
Guangzhou South
20:12
Guiyang East
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY508/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY317/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY952/US$136
K827
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Shenzhen East
14:5815:02Dongguan
16:0116:22Guangzhou
16:4616:52Foshan
18:0818:14Zhaoqing
20:3120:34Yangchun
21:5622:11Maoming
22:2422:55Maoming West
01:3401:46Yulin [Guangxi]
02:4702:51Guigang
05:2005:42Liuzhou
06:4906:54Yizhou
07:4407:52Jinchengjiang
08:4908:56Nandan
09:5109:58Mawei
11:0811:13Duyun
12:3212:54Guiyang
17:2017:38Liupanshui
00:2500:30Yibin
01:5702:02Zigong
02:4702:58Neijiang
05:1505:19Jianyang [Sichuan]
06:40-Chengdu
20H10M
16:22
Guangzhou
12:32+1
Guiyang
 
20H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Guiyang
China Train Search