Home > China Train

Yichang to Hefei Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Yichang East
06:5206:54Zhijiang North
07:1307:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:4007:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
07:5207:54Xiantao West
08:0808:10Tianmen South
08:2508:27Hanchuan
08:5209:00Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3809:40Macheng North
10:2510:27Luan
10:5111:04Hefei South
11:3911:46Quanjiao
12:0712:09Nanjing South
12:4712:57Danyang
13:1213:14Changzhou
13:2213:23Qishuyan
13:3013:42Huishan
13:5013:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
14:1714:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H18M
06:33
Yichang East
10:51
Hefei South
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D3008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Yichang East
07:2907:31Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:5607:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:1908:21Tianmen South
08:5709:06Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3609:45Hongan West
09:5910:11Macheng North
10:4710:49Jinzhai
11:0611:08Luan
11:3211:41Hefei South
12:1612:19Quanjiao
12:4012:46Nanjing South
13:1413:25Zhenjiang
13:3813:40Danyang
13:5613:58Changzhou
14:1314:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4414:46Kunshan south
14:5515:00Anting North
15:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H37M
06:55
Yichang East
11:32
Hefei South
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D2194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Yichang East
09:2709:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:0110:03Xiantao West
10:1710:19Tianmen South
10:5511:09Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1512:19Jinzhai
12:3612:42Luan
13:0613:13Hefei South
14:0514:10Nanjing South
14:2814:37Lishui [Nanjing]
15:0115:07Yixing
15:2415:26Huzhou
15:50-Hangzhou East
4H13M
08:53
Yichang East
13:06
Hefei South
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D3082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Yichang East
09:5609:58Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:2910:31Xiantao West
11:1711:26Wuhan [Hankou]
11:5311:55Hongan West
12:0712:09Macheng North
12:5412:56Luan
13:2013:29Hefei South
14:22-Nanjing South
4H17M
09:03
Yichang East
13:20
Hefei South
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D3074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Yichang East
14:0614:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4014:43Xiantao West
15:3315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H14M
10:54
Yichang East
15:08
Hefei South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY723/US$106
D2214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Chongqing North
07:5207:54Fuling North
08:1308:15Fengdu
09:0809:10Lichuan
09:4109:45Enshi
11:2711:32Yichang East
12:0612:08Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:4012:42Xiantao West
13:0913:24Hanchuan
13:4713:56Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2514:27Hongan West
15:0815:10Jinzhai
15:2715:29Luan
15:5416:01Hefei South
16:3616:38Quanjiao
16:5917:03Nanjing South
17:3117:33Zhenjiang
17:4617:51Danyang
18:0718:09Changzhou
18:2418:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:59-Kunshan south
19:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H22M
11:32
Yichang East
15:54
Hefei South
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Chongqing North
08:0408:06Fuling North
08:4108:43Shizhuxian
09:4809:52Enshi
11:3511:42Yichang East
12:0212:04Zhijiang North
12:2212:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:3713:42Wuhan [Hankou]
14:1114:18Hongan West
14:3114:54Macheng North
15:3215:35Jinzhai
16:1216:33Hefei South
17:2517:31Nanjing South
17:4817:50Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5918:01Wawushan
18:2018:23Yixing
18:4018:46Huzhou
19:1019:19Hangzhou East
19:3919:43Shaoxing North
19:5620:04Shaoxing East
20:1520:17Yuyao North
20:39-Ningbo
4H30M
11:42
Yichang East
16:12
Hefei South
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D2270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Chongqing North
08:1008:12Fuling North
08:3108:33Fengdu
09:5409:58Enshi
10:1810:20Jianshi
11:4811:53Yichang East
12:2712:35Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:0113:03Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:2313:25Tianmen South
13:4113:43Hanchuan
14:0614:36Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0515:07Hongan West
15:2015:22Macheng North
15:5416:02Jinzhai
16:1916:21Luan
16:4516:59Hefei South
18:2618:29Yangzhou
19:01-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
19:2819:32Haian
20:05-Nantong
4H52M
11:53
Yichang East
16:45
Hefei South
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Chongqing North
10:0810:12Enshi
11:5411:59Yichang East
13:4213:48Wuhan [Hankou]
15:2815:40Hefei South
16:3216:35Nanjing South
17:3517:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5217:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:25-Shanghai
3H29M
11:59
Yichang East
15:28
Hefei South
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY665/US$98
D2272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Chongqing North
08:5809:00Changshou North
09:2709:29Fengdu
10:2210:24Lichuan
10:5611:00Enshi
12:4512:50Yichang East
13:2413:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5513:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:1714:19Tianmen South
14:3514:37Hanchuan
15:0115:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:49Macheng North
16:3416:36Luan
17:0017:09Hefei South
18:01-Nanjing South
4H10M
12:50
Yichang East
17:00
Hefei South
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D2218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Chongqing North
09:0809:10Changshou North
09:3709:39Fengdu
10:3210:34Lichuan
11:0611:10Enshi
12:5112:56Yichang East
13:1613:18Zhijiang North
13:3613:39Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0414:06Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2614:29Tianmen South
15:0815:14Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4315:45Hongan West
16:2616:28Jinzhai
16:4516:47Luan
17:1117:19Hefei South
17:5417:56Quanjiao
18:1918:22Nanjing South
18:5919:01Danyang
19:1619:18Changzhou
19:3319:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:5019:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:0420:09Kunshan south
20:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H15M
12:56
Yichang East
17:11
Hefei South
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D2248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Chongqing North
09:1909:21Changshou North
10:0410:06Shizhuxian
10:4310:45Lichuan
11:1711:21Enshi
13:0513:10Yichang East
13:4413:49Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:2114:23Xiantao West
15:1415:25Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0316:05Macheng North
16:5016:52Luan
17:1617:30Hefei South
18:2418:28Nanjing South
18:3618:42Jiangning
18:5518:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1419:16Liyang
19:41-Huzhou
20:07-Hangzhou East
4H6M
13:10
Yichang East
17:16
Hefei South
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D3058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Nanchong North
08:1308:21Chongqing North
09:1409:16Fengdu
10:1110:13Lichuan
10:4510:50Enshi
11:4312:18Badong
13:1513:26Yichang East
14:0014:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H0M
13:26
Yichang East
17:26
Hefei South
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chengdu East
09:5710:05Chongqing North
12:1512:19Enshi
14:0114:06Yichang East
15:4915:55Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3517:40Hefei South
18:3418:40Nanjing South
19:5519:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:27-Shanghai
3H29M
14:06
Yichang East
17:35
Hefei South
 
3H29M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY395/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$28
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY665/US$98
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Chengdu East
08:0308:05Suining
08:5409:03Hechuan
09:2809:37Chongqing North
10:0710:09Changshou North
10:2110:23Fuling North
10:4210:44Fengdu
12:0512:12Enshi
12:3512:41Jianshi
14:0714:14Yichang East
14:4814:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:19Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5115:53Hanchuan
16:1716:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4917:51Jinzhai
18:0818:10Luan
18:3418:52Hefei South
19:2719:34Quanjiao
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Zhenjiang
20:4620:48Danyang
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2021:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3821:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5321:55Kunshan south
22:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H20M
14:14
Yichang East
18:34
Hefei South
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D2224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chengdu East
08:2108:23Daying East
08:5708:59Tongnan
09:2409:26Hechuan
09:5109:58Chongqing North
10:3610:46Fuling North
11:5511:57Lichuan
12:2912:33Enshi
14:1714:22Yichang East
14:4114:43Zhijiang North
15:0215:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4515:47Tianmen South
16:2316:47Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Macheng North
17:5918:15Jinzhai
18:3218:34Luan
18:5819:12Hefei South
20:0420:08Nanjing South
20:2520:27Lishui [Nanjing]
20:4320:45Liyang
20:5720:59Yixing
21:1221:14Changxing
21:2321:25Huzhou
21:38-Deqing
21:5421:54Hangzhou East
4H36M
14:22
Yichang East
18:58
Hefei South
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY723/US$106
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:5009:53Hechuan
10:1810:23Chongqing North
10:5310:55Changshou North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
13:1613:18Jianshi
14:4214:47Yichang East
15:2115:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2718:29Luan
18:5319:06Hefei South
19:4119:48Quanjiao
20:1020:13Nanjing South
20:4120:43Zhenjiang
21:0721:10Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4321:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H6M
14:47
Yichang East
18:53
Hefei South
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Chengdu
09:3509:38Tongnan
10:2310:32Chongqing North
11:0211:04Changshou North
11:3111:33Fengdu
11:5311:55Shizhuxian
13:0013:04Enshi
14:4714:55Yichang East
15:2915:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:5617:20Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4218:44Luan
19:0819:22Hefei South
20:1520:18Nanjing South
20:4620:48Zhenjiang
21:1221:15Changzhou
21:3021:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4821:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0322:05Kunshan south
22:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H13M
14:55
Yichang East
19:08
Hefei South
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D2256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Chengdu East
09:2309:29Suining
10:1810:20Hechuan
10:4511:02Chongqing North
11:4011:42Fuling North
12:1712:19Shizhuxian
13:2513:33Enshi
14:2414:26Badong
15:2215:33Yichang East
16:0716:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4116:43Xiantao West
16:5716:59Tianmen South
17:3617:47Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1618:18Hongan West
18:3118:33Macheng North
19:0519:07Jinzhai
19:2419:26Luan
19:5019:58Hefei South
20:3320:40Quanjiao
21:0121:16Nanjing South
21:3321:35Lishui [Nanjing]
21:5121:53Liyang
22:06-Yixing
4H17M
15:33
Yichang East
19:50
Hefei South
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D2264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chengdu East
11:0011:13Chongqing North
12:0612:16Fengdu
13:3813:44Enshi
14:0614:08Jianshi
15:3315:38Yichang East
15:5715:59Zhijiang North
16:1816:20Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4516:47Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:2017:22Hanchuan
17:4618:00Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2918:31Hongan West
18:4418:46Macheng North
19:3119:33Luan
19:5720:04Hefei South
20:5620:59Nanjing South
21:36-Yixing
21:5621:58Huzhou
22:21-Hangzhou East
4H19M
15:38
Yichang East
19:57
Hefei South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
D2374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Chengdu East
10:2510:27Suining
10:5510:58Tongnan
11:2211:25Hechuan
11:5112:00Chongqing North
12:5412:57Fengdu
14:1514:19Enshi
14:4014:42Jianshi
16:0816:15Yichang East
16:4916:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:2217:24Xiantao West
17:3817:40Tianmen South
17:5517:57Hanchuan
18:2318:31Wuhan [Hankou]
19:0119:03Hongan West
19:1719:19Macheng North
19:5019:52Jinzhai
20:1020:12Luan
20:3621:02Hefei South
21:54-Nanjing South
4H21M
16:15
Yichang East
20:36
Hefei South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY386/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
Ask a Question about Yichang-Hefei
China Train Search