Home > China Train

Yangshuo to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guilin North
08:2608:28Yangshuo
09:0609:09Hezhou
09:3909:41Huaiji
10:1710:19Sanshui South
10:3110:34Foshan West
10:55-Guangzhou South
2H27M
08:28
Yangshuo
10:55
Guangzhou South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
G2907
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
08:4608:48Yongfu South
09:2009:25Guilin North
09:4909:51Yangshuo
10:2710:30Hezhou
11:5512:00Guangzhou South
12:32-Shenzhen North
2H4M
09:51
Yangshuo
11:55
Guangzhou South
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY421/US$60
D2961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Guilin North
10:3410:36Yangshuo
10:5010:52Gongcheng
11:1411:16Zhongshan West
11:2811:31Hezhou
12:1312:15Guangning
12:3212:34Zhaoqing East
12:5312:55Foshan West
13:15-Guangzhou South
2H39M
10:36
Yangshuo
13:15
Guangzhou South
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guiyang North
09:2809:30Duyun East
10:5611:00Guilin West
11:2211:24Yangshuo
11:3711:39Gongcheng
12:0012:02Zhongshan West
12:1212:14Hezhou
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:3213:34Foshan West
13:5413:59Guangzhou South
14:28-Shenzhen North
2H30M
11:24
Yangshuo
13:54
Guangzhou South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY421/US$60
D2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Guiyang North
09:2609:28Longdongbao
10:0010:02Duyun East
10:1410:16Sanduxian
11:3911:48Guilin West
12:1212:14Yangshuo
12:5213:09Hezhou
13:3913:41Huaiji
14:2514:27Foshan West
14:47-Guangzhou South
2H33M
12:14
Yangshuo
14:47
Guangzhou South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
D2943
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Liuzhou
14:5815:07Guilin North
15:3115:38Yangshuo
15:5215:59Gongcheng
16:2116:39Zhongshan West
17:1617:18Huaiji
17:4717:49Zhaoqing East
18:0818:10Foshan West
18:31-Guangzhou South
2H53M
15:38
Yangshuo
18:31
Guangzhou South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
D2947
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Liuzhou
16:0816:12Guilin
16:2316:28Guilin North
16:5216:54Yangshuo
17:0817:10Gongcheng
18:0418:06Huaiji
18:3518:37Zhaoqing East
18:5719:00Foshan West
19:20-Guangzhou South
2H26M
16:54
Yangshuo
19:20
Guangzhou South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
D2975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Sanjiang South
18:0418:12Guilin West
18:3618:38Yangshuo
18:5218:54Gongcheng
19:2219:24Hezhou
20:1820:20Zhaoqing East
20:3120:33Sanshui South
21:02-Guangzhou South
2H24M
18:38
Yangshuo
21:02
Guangzhou South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
D2367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Guilin North
14:0714:15Yangshuo
14:5314:55Hezhou
15:2415:30Huaiji
15:5916:01Zhaoqing East
16:2116:23Foshan West
16:4316:52Guangzhou South
17:2117:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:49-Zhuhai
2H28M
14:15
Yangshuo
16:43
Guangzhou South
 
2H28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chengdu East
08:4408:53Neijiang North
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:31-Guangzhou
2H27M
15:03
Yangshuo
17:30
Guangzhou
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY237/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY148/US$21
D1809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Chengdu East
09:0809:18Tongnan
10:0510:10Chongqing West
11:1111:18Tongzi East
12:2312:30Guiyang East
12:4112:44Longdongbao
12:5612:58Longli North
13:2313:25Duyun East
14:5515:01Guilin West
15:2515:27Yangshuo
16:0416:06Hezhou
16:3616:38Huaiji
17:1417:16Sanshui South
17:2917:31Foshan West
17:51-Guangzhou South
2H24M
15:27
Yangshuo
17:51
Guangzhou South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY239/US$34
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
15:1415:16Qijiang East
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2017:23Longdongbao
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:08-Guangzhou South
2H8M
20:00
Yangshuo
22:08
Guangzhou South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140/US$20
Ask a Question about Yangshuo-Guangzhou
China Train Search