Home > China Train

Yabuli to Harbin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Suifenhe
06:4906:51Suiyang
07:1307:15Muleng
07:4607:50Mudanjiang
08:0808:09Hengdaohezi East
08:2508:26Yabuli West
08:4108:42Yimianpo North
08:5108:52Shangzhi South
09:1809:19Acheng North
09:2809:29Xinxiangfang North
09:4809:50Harbin
10:00-Harbin West
1H22M
08:26
Yabuli West
09:48
Harbin
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Mudanjiang
11:1511:17Yabuli West
11:3711:39Shangzhi South
12:0512:07Acheng North
12:3112:33Harbin
12:4312:47Harbin West
13:2513:27Dehui West
13:5213:55Changchun West
15:0215:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:27Shanhaiguan
17:4117:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:21Luanhe
18:3918:55Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1519:27Binhai West
19:4719:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
1H14M
11:17
Yabuli West
12:31
Harbin
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY136/US$21
K554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:50-Wenzhou
3H6M
11:17
Yabuli
14:23
Harbin
 
3H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K940
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Mudanjiang
10:5610:59Hailin
11:4511:47Hengdaohezi
12:3212:35Yabuli
12:5112:54Weihe
13:3313:38Shangzhi
14:5114:55Acheng
15:4415:55Harbin
16:0416:14Harbin West
16:4616:49Shuangchengbao
17:0517:07Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
17:2917:32Fuyu [Jilin]
18:1318:16Dehui
19:1219:20Changchun
19:5820:00Gongzhuling
20:3920:41Siping
21:1421:17Changtu
22:5423:13Shenyang
02:2602:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0507:09Tangshan [Hebei]
07:3907:42Lutai
08:1608:19Tanggu
09:0509:17Tianjin
11:4711:53Baoding
12:30-Dingzhou
13:38-Shijiazhuang
3H9M
12:35
Yabuli
15:44
Harbin
 
3H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D8512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Suifenhe
10:5911:01Suiyang
11:2311:25Muleng
11:5612:00Mudanjiang
12:1812:20Hengdaohezi East
12:3612:38Yabuli West
12:4612:48Weihe West
13:0413:06Shangzhi South
13:52-Harbin
1H14M
12:38
Yabuli West
13:52
Harbin
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
2052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:2611:28Hailin
11:5111:53Shanshi
12:1912:21Hengdaohezi
13:0613:08Yabuli
13:2413:26Weihe
13:5213:54Yimianpo
14:1014:12Shangzhi
14:4414:46Maoershan
14:5614:58Pingshan
15:0715:09Xiaoling
15:2315:25Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
15:4615:48Acheng
16:0616:08Chenggaozi
16:4817:10Harbin
18:1918:21Fuyu [Jilin]
19:5120:15Changchun
20:5320:55Gongzhuling
21:3521:37Siping
22:1022:12Changtu
22:5422:57Tieling
23:5300:01Shenyang
00:4700:50Liaoyang
01:1001:15Anshan
01:4101:44Haicheng
02:1402:17Dashiqiao
02:5602:59Xiongqiucheng
03:4803:51Wafangdian
04:1104:14Pulandian
04:4504:49Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:24-Dalian
3H40M
13:08
Yabuli
16:48
Harbin
 
3H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY165.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY123.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
D136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Mudanjiang
13:5914:01Hengdaohezi East
14:1714:19Yabuli West
14:3414:36Yimianpo North
14:4514:47Shangzhi South
15:3315:35Harbin
15:4515:50Harbin West
16:3616:38Dehui West
17:06-Changchun
17:4917:49Jilin
1H14M
14:19
Yabuli West
15:33
Harbin
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
G716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Mudanjiang
15:2715:29Hailin North
15:5215:54Yabuli West
16:0916:11Yimianpo North
16:2016:22Shangzhi South
16:4816:50Acheng North
17:2017:23Harbin West
17:3917:41Shuangcheng North
17:5617:58Fuyu North
18:3318:35Changchun West
19:0119:03Siping East
19:3419:36Tieling West
19:5820:01Shenyang
20:1220:14Shenyang South
20:3720:39Anshan West
20:5120:53Haicheng West
21:06-Yingkou East
22:02-Dalian North
1H26M
15:54
Yabuli West
17:20
Harbin West
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY135.5/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256/US$39
K7048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Yabuli South
16:3716:39Weihe
17:1817:20Shangzhi
17:5217:54Maoershan
18:1018:12Xiaoling
19:13-Xiangfang
2H58M
16:15
Yabuli South
19:13
Xiangfang
 
2H58M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
D8520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Suifenhe
15:2315:25Suiyang
15:4715:49Muleng
16:2016:24Mudanjiang
16:5416:56Yabuli West
17:0417:06Weihe West
17:1717:19Yimianpo North
17:2817:30Shangzhi South
18:16-Harbin
1H20M
16:56
Yabuli West
18:16
Harbin
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D8522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Mudanjiang
16:1816:20Hengdaohezi East
16:3616:38Yabuli West
16:5316:54Yimianpo North
17:0317:05Shangzhi South
17:5117:53Harbin
18:03-Harbin West
1H14M
18:14
Yabuli West
19:28
Harbin
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
2728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Suifenhe
16:3416:37Suiyang
17:0917:14Muleng
18:0218:20Mudanjiang
18:4118:44Hailin
20:1220:15Yabuli
20:3120:33Weihe
20:5921:01Yimianpo
21:1721:19Shangzhi
23:1923:39Harbin
02:1702:25Changchun
03:0303:05Gongzhuling
03:4403:46Siping
05:4506:02Shenyang
06:4606:49Liaoyang
07:0807:11Anshan
07:3807:41Haicheng
08:1208:16Dashiqiao
09:0409:08Xiongqiucheng
10:0310:07Wafangdian
10:2810:31Pulandian
11:04-Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:4611:46Dalian
3H4M
20:15
Yabuli
23:19
Harbin
 
3H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY165.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY123.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
K7090
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:58Dongfanghong
21:2321:29Yingchun
22:0822:18Hulin
00:2500:34Mishan
01:3601:39Jidong
01:5602:08Jixi
03:2203:25Linkou
04:3904:47Chaihe
05:1505:36Mudanjiang
05:5706:04Hailin
06:3306:35Shanshi
07:0607:08Hengdaohezi
08:0908:11Yabuli
08:3108:33Weihe
09:0409:06Yimianpo
09:2209:24Shangzhi
09:5609:58Maoershan
10:2510:27Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
10:48-Acheng
11:2311:23Xiangfang
3H24M
07:31
Yabuli
10:55
Xiangfang
 
3H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY163.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY123.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Mudanjiang
16:3416:36Hailin
16:5917:01Shanshi
17:2717:29Hengdaohezi
18:1418:16Yabuli
18:3218:34Weihe
19:1319:16Shangzhi
20:2920:36Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:50-Beijing
3H12M
18:16
Yabuli
21:28
Harbin
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Yabuli-Harbin
China Train Search