Home > China Train

Yabuli to Harbin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K7090
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:58Dongfanghong
21:2521:29Yingchun
22:1022:18Hulin
23:4623:59Mishan
01:1501:23Jixi
04:3505:01Mudanjiang
05:2205:24Hailin
05:5305:55Shanshi
06:2806:30Hengdaohezi
07:3407:36Yabuli
07:5207:55Weihe
08:2608:28Yimianpo
08:4408:47Shangzhi
09:2209:24Maoershan
09:3409:36Pingshan
09:4509:47Xiaoling
10:0110:03Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
10:24-Acheng
11:00-Xiangfang
3H24M
07:36
Yabuli
11:00
Xiangfang
 
3H24M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY123.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
D8506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Suifenhe
06:4906:51Suiyang
07:1307:15Muleng
07:4607:50Mudanjiang
08:0808:09Hengdaohezi East
08:2508:26Yabuli West
08:4108:42Yimianpo North
08:5108:52Shangzhi South
09:1809:19Acheng North
09:2809:29Xinxiangfang North
09:4809:50Harbin
10:00-Harbin West
1H22M
08:26
Yabuli West
09:48
Harbin
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
K554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:5010:50Wenzhou
3H8M
11:15
Yabuli
14:23
Harbin
 
3H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
1H13M
11:36
Yabuli West
12:49
Harbin
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
K940
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Mudanjiang
10:5610:59Hailin
11:4511:47Hengdaohezi
12:3212:35Yabuli
12:5112:54Weihe
13:3313:38Shangzhi
14:5114:55Acheng
15:4415:55Harbin
16:0416:14Harbin West
16:4616:49Shuangchengbao
17:0517:07Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
17:2917:32Fuyu [Jilin]
18:1318:16Dehui
19:1219:20Changchun
19:5820:00Gongzhuling
20:3920:41Siping
21:1421:17Changtu
22:5423:13Shenyang
02:2602:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0507:09Tangshan [Hebei]
07:3907:42Lutai
08:1608:19Tanggu
09:0509:17Tianjin
11:4711:53Baoding
12:30-Dingzhou
13:38-Shijiazhuang
3H9M
12:35
Yabuli
15:44
Harbin
 
3H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D8512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Suifenhe
10:5911:01Suiyang
11:2311:25Muleng
11:5612:00Mudanjiang
12:1812:20Hengdaohezi East
12:3612:38Yabuli West
12:4612:48Weihe West
13:0413:06Shangzhi South
13:52-Harbin
1H14M
12:38
Yabuli West
13:52
Harbin
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
2052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Hailin
11:4011:42Shanshi
12:1012:12Hengdaohezi
13:0013:02Yabuli
13:1813:21Weihe
13:4713:49Yimianpo
14:0514:08Shangzhi
14:4314:45Maoershan
14:5514:57Pingshan
15:0615:08Xiaoling
15:2215:24Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
15:4515:47Acheng
16:0516:07Chenggaozi
16:4817:08Harbin
17:4617:50Shuangchengbao
18:2318:25Fuyu [Jilin]
19:5320:15Changchun
20:5320:55Gongzhuling
21:3521:37Siping
22:1022:12Changtu
22:5422:57Tieling
23:5300:05Shenyang
00:4900:52Liaoyang
01:1201:15Anshan
01:4101:44Haicheng
02:1402:17Dashiqiao
02:5602:59Xiongqiucheng
03:4803:51Wafangdian
04:1104:14Pulandian
04:4504:49Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:24-Dalian
3H46M
13:02
Yabuli
16:48
Harbin
 
3H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY165.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
D136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Mudanjiang
13:5914:01Hengdaohezi East
14:1714:19Yabuli West
14:3414:36Yimianpo North
14:4514:47Shangzhi South
15:3315:35Harbin
15:4515:50Harbin West
16:3616:38Dehui West
17:06-Changchun
17:49-Jilin
1H14M
14:19
Yabuli West
15:33
Harbin
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Mudanjiang
15:2715:29Hailin North
15:5215:54Yabuli West
16:0916:11Yimianpo North
16:2016:22Shangzhi South
16:4816:50Acheng North
17:2017:23Harbin West
17:3917:41Shuangcheng North
17:5617:58Fuyu North
18:3318:35Changchun West
19:0119:03Siping East
19:3419:36Tieling West
19:5820:01Shenyang
20:1220:14Shenyang South
20:3720:39Anshan West
20:5120:53Haicheng West
21:06-Yingkou East
22:02-Dalian North
1H26M
15:54
Yabuli West
17:20
Harbin West
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256/US$38
K7048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Yabuli South
16:3716:39Weihe
17:1817:20Shangzhi
17:5217:54Maoershan
18:1018:12Xiaoling
19:13-Xiangfang
3H10M
16:03
Yabuli South
19:13
Xiangfang
 
3H10M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
D8520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Suifenhe
15:2315:25Suiyang
15:4715:49Muleng
16:2016:24Mudanjiang
16:5416:56Yabuli West
17:0417:06Weihe West
17:1717:19Yimianpo North
17:2817:30Shangzhi South
18:16-Harbin
1H20M
16:56
Yabuli West
18:16
Harbin
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D8522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Mudanjiang
17:4717:49Hailin North
18:1218:14Yabuli West
18:2918:31Yimianpo North
18:4018:42Shangzhi South
19:28-Harbin
1H14M
18:14
Yabuli West
19:28
Harbin
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
2728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Suifenhe
16:2716:32Suiyang
17:0417:06Muleng
17:4818:03Mudanjiang
18:2418:28Hailin
19:1619:18Hengdaohezi
20:0620:09Yabuli
20:2520:28Weihe
20:5420:57Yimianpo
21:1321:17Shangzhi
23:1923:39Harbin
02:1702:25Changchun
03:0303:05Gongzhuling
03:4403:46Siping
05:4305:59Shenyang
06:4606:49Liaoyang
07:0807:11Anshan
07:3807:41Haicheng
08:1208:16Dashiqiao
09:0409:08Xiongqiucheng
10:0310:07Wafangdian
10:2810:31Pulandian
11:0411:14Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:46-Dalian
3H10M
20:09
Yabuli
23:19
Harbin
 
3H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY165.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY32.5/US$5
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Mudanjiang
16:2616:28Hailin
16:5116:53Shanshi
17:2117:23Hengdaohezi
18:1118:13Yabuli
18:2918:31Weihe
19:1019:13Shangzhi
20:2920:37Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23-Beijing
3H15M
18:13
Yabuli
21:28
Harbin
 
3H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Yabuli-Harbin
China Train Search