Home > China Train

Guiyang to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:14Nanning
19:4119:46Litang
21:1721:31Liuzhou
22:3822:45Yizhou
23:3523:45Jinchengjiang
00:4000:46Nandan
02:4402:50Duyun
04:1904:47Guiyang
06:1406:39Zunyi
08:5809:19Chongqing West
10:3610:42Tongnan
12:42-Chengdu
7H55M
04:47
Guiyang
12:42
Chengdu
 
7H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
K872
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Zhanjiang
15:1815:21Suixi [Guangdong]
15:4215:46Lianjiang [Guangdong]
15:5716:02Hechun
16:2816:31Wendi
17:3817:48Yulin [Guangxi]
18:4918:53Guigang
20:2220:35Laibin
21:2721:54Liuzhou
23:1023:15Yizhou
00:0500:12Jinchengjiang
01:0301:08Nandan
02:0002:10Mawei
03:2103:25Duyun
04:5505:24Guiyang
06:5107:06Zunyi
09:1809:28Chongqing West
10:52-Tongnan
13:02-Chengdu East
7H38M
05:24
Guiyang
13:02
Chengdu East
 
7H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G8692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Guiyang North
09:3109:33Chongqing West
10:51-Chengdu East
3H21M
07:30
Guiyang North
10:51
Chengdu East
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G8652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Guiyang North
08:3808:40Xifeng
09:0709:09Zunyi
10:2910:33Chongqing West
11:51-Chengdu East
3H36M
08:15
Guiyang North
11:51
Chengdu East
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G8656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Anshun West
08:4908:52Pingba South
09:1409:21Guiyang North
10:0710:09Zunyi
10:5610:59Ganshui East
11:1311:15Qijiang East
11:4111:46Chongqing West
12:1412:17Dazu South
12:3612:38Neijiang North
13:19-Chengdu East
3H58M
09:21
Guiyang North
13:19
Chengdu East
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
K486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shenzhen
11:5812:01Dongguan
12:5913:17Guangzhou
15:3615:44Shaoguan East
17:2317:29Chenzhou
19:1419:22Hengyang
20:4720:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2221:27Xiangtan
22:3422:40Loudi
02:3702:52Huaihua
08:58-Guiyang
13:3814:16Chongqing West
17:33-Chengdu East
8H7M
09:26
Guiyang
17:33
Chengdu East
 
8H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G2892
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Kunming South
07:4707:49Qujing North
08:1308:15Panzhou
09:2609:32Guiyang North
09:5609:58Xifeng
10:2510:27Zunyi
10:4910:51Tongzi East
11:4211:44Luohuang South
11:5712:01Chongqing West
12:1712:21Bishan
12:4612:49Longchang North
13:2013:23Jianyang South
13:43-Chengdu East
4H11M
09:32
Guiyang North
13:43
Chengdu East
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY496/US$73
G2886
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming South
08:4308:45Qujing North
09:0909:11Panzhou
09:5810:00Anshun West
10:3010:35Guiyang North
11:1311:15Zunyi South
11:2811:30Zunyi
12:4812:52Chongqing West
13:1613:18Yongchuan East
13:2713:29Dazu South
13:3613:38Rongchang North
13:5613:59Neijiang North
14:40-Chengdu East
4H5M
10:35
Guiyang North
14:40
Chengdu East
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY496/US$73
D1838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Guilin North
10:0410:06Duyun East
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:4011:42Zunyi
12:5112:53Luohuang South
13:0713:11Chongqing West
13:3613:38Yongchuan East
14:0014:02Longchang North
14:3814:40Jianyang South
15:01-Chengdu East
4H10M
10:51
Guiyang East
15:01
Chengdu East
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
G2888
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:59Kunming South
09:3409:36Qujing North
09:5309:55Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
10:1310:22Puanxian
11:0211:04Anshun West
11:3411:40Guiyang North
12:2712:29Zunyi
12:4312:45Loushanguan South
13:5413:58Chongqing West
14:1414:17Bishan
14:4214:46Longchang North
15:0315:06Zizhong North
15:40-Chengdu East
4H0M
11:40
Guiyang North
15:40
Chengdu East
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY496/US$73
G8658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Guiyang North
13:0013:02Xifeng
13:2913:31Zunyi
14:2814:31Qijiang East
14:5715:01Chongqing West
15:2915:32Dazu South
15:5115:53Neijiang North
16:1416:16Ziyang [Sichuan] North
16:42-Chengdu East
4H5M
12:37
Guiyang North
16:42
Chengdu East
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
D1852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Guangzhou
07:4407:47Foshan West
08:0608:08Zhaoqing East
08:3708:39Huaiji
09:1609:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:39Guiyang East
12:5612:58Xiuwenxian
13:3413:36Zunyi
14:2314:25Ganshui East
14:5114:53Luohuang South
15:0715:11Chongqing West
15:2815:35Bishan
16:1116:21Neijiang North
17:0717:15Chengdu East
17:2617:28Xindu East
17:4417:52Deyang
18:0918:11Mianyang
18:2818:31Jiangyou
19:0119:11Jianmenguan
19:25-Guangyuan
4H28M
12:39
Guiyang East
17:07
Chengdu East
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
D1782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Nanning East
07:3607:38Binyang
07:5808:00Laibin North
08:2608:30Liuzhou
08:5809:00Luzhai North
09:2209:24Yongfu South
09:4709:50Guilin
10:0110:05Guilin North
10:2010:22Wutong
11:2411:36Rongjiang
12:0812:17Duyun East
12:5913:04Guiyang East
13:4513:47Zunyi South
13:5914:01Zunyi
14:3314:36Tongzi North
15:0515:08Qijiang East
15:3415:38Chongqing West
16:2516:27Tongnan
16:5517:02Suining
18:00-Chengdu East
4H30M
13:04
Guiyang East
17:34
Chengdu East
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
G2856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Nanning East
09:1109:13Binyang
09:5509:58Liuzhou
10:2610:28Luzhai North
11:0911:12Guilin
11:2311:27Guilin North
12:3812:40Rongjiang
13:1213:14Duyun East
13:5413:58Guiyang East
16:0216:07Chongqing West
16:3016:32Yongchuan East
17:0217:04Zizhong North
17:1717:19Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:4617:52Chengdu East
18:1618:18Deyang
18:3518:37Mianyang
19:2019:22Jianmenguan
19:3619:40Guangyuan
20:2220:24Hanzhong
20:3620:38Chenggu North
21:3221:35Epanggong
21:48-Xian North
3H49M
13:50
Guiyang East
17:39
Chengdu East
 
3H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY820/US$121
G8660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Guiyang North
16:1316:18Chongqing West
16:4916:51Rongchang North
17:0317:05Longchang North
17:51-Chengdu East
3H52M
13:59
Guiyang North
17:51
Chengdu East
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
D1856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Guangzhou
10:3410:36Guangning
10:5310:56Huaiji
11:2611:29Hezhou
12:2512:35Guilin West
12:4512:47Wutong
14:1514:17Duyun East
14:4314:45Longli North
15:0415:08Guiyang East
15:2515:27Xiuwenxian
15:4015:42Xifeng
16:0116:03Zunyi South
17:3017:36Chongqing West
18:4818:50Suining
19:0619:11Daying East
20:00-Chengdu East
3H38M
14:24
Guiyang East
18:02
Chengdu East
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
D1786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Nanning East
10:0710:09Laibin North
10:3510:38Liuzhou
11:2511:27Yongfu South
11:5011:53Guilin
12:0412:09Guilin North
13:4313:45Duyun East
14:0314:05Guidingxian
14:3214:36Guiyang East
15:1715:19Zunyi South
15:3115:38Zunyi
15:5916:01Tongzi East
16:3016:32Ganshui East
17:0917:13Chongqing West
17:3117:39Bishan
17:5718:00Dazu South
18:2318:25Neijiang North
19:11-Chengdu East
4H33M
14:39
Guiyang East
19:12
Chengdu East
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
G8694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guiyang North
16:5216:54Chongqing West
18:11-Chengdu East
3H23M
14:50
Guiyang North
18:13
Chengdu East
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
12:0212:06Guilin West
12:3912:47Sanjiang South
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:3814:42Guiyang East
15:0815:15Xifeng
15:4215:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
16:5316:55Qijiang East
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:48Bishan
18:0118:09Yongchuan East
18:3118:33Longchang North
19:27-Chengdu East
4H15M
14:52
Guiyang East
19:07
Chengdu East
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
G2890
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Kunming South
13:5713:59Qujing North
14:1614:18Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
14:3014:32Panzhou
15:4315:47Guiyang North
16:3416:36Zunyi
16:5817:00Tongzi East
18:0018:05Chongqing West
18:2918:32Yongchuan East
18:5618:59Neijiang North
19:1919:21Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:47-Chengdu East
4H11M
15:47
Guiyang North
19:58
Chengdu East
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beihai
09:0509:07Qinzhou East
10:0510:25Nanning
10:3610:40Nanning East
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:5011:54Liuzhou
12:5913:02Guilin
13:1313:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
4H23M
15:59
Guiyang East
20:22
Chengdu East
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:4416:46Xiuwenxian
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:1419:38Yongchuan East
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
4H34M
16:27
Guiyang East
21:01
Chengdu East
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
G8684
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:41Guiyang North
17:2717:29Zunyi
18:3818:45Luohuang South
18:5819:03Chongqing West
19:4519:47Neijiang North
19:5920:08Zizhong North
20:2220:24Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:5320:59Chengdu South
21:0921:11Shuangliu Airport
21:3321:35Meishan East
21:5421:56Leshan
22:12-Emeishan
4H12M
16:41
Guiyang North
20:53
Chengdu South
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G2372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Xiamen North
07:0307:05Zhangzhou
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
3H40M
16:49
Guiyang East
20:29
Chengdu East
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY820/US$121
G2870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Kunming South
15:2715:29Qujing North
17:0217:08Guiyang North
19:0919:19Chongqing West
19:3519:37Bishan
19:5519:59Rongchang North
20:1720:19Neijiang North
20:3120:33Zizhong North
21:07-Chengdu East
3H59M
17:08
Guiyang North
21:07
Chengdu East
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G1984
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Cangnan
09:3209:36Wenzhou South
10:1010:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2510:27Jinyun West
10:3810:40Yongkang South
10:5110:53Wuyi North
11:0511:07Jinhua South
11:2011:22Jinhua
12:0612:08Shangrao
12:3312:36Yingtan North
13:1113:15Nanchang West
13:5713:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4614:51Changsha South
15:1415:16Shaoshan South
15:3315:35Loudi South
16:1116:13Xupu South
16:3416:38Huaihua South
17:3617:38Kaili South
18:1218:20Guiyang East
19:0919:11Zunyi
20:3020:34Chongqing West
21:1621:19Neijiang North
22:01-Chengdu East
3H40M
18:25
Guiyang East
22:05
Chengdu East
 
3H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY820/US$121
D1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Guangzhou South
13:3713:39Foshan West
14:5114:53Hezhou
15:0515:07Zhongshan West
15:5616:00Guilin West
16:1116:17Wutong
17:1917:21Rongjiang
18:1318:15Longli North
18:3418:43Guiyang East
19:0019:02Xiuwenxian
19:3819:40Zunyi
21:0021:08Chongqing West
21:3621:39Hechuan
22:0522:08Tongnan
23:24-Chengdu East
4H41M
18:43
Guiyang East
23:24
Chengdu East
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
G2882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Kunming South
17:0817:10Qujing North
17:4017:42Puanxian
18:2218:24Anshun West
18:5418:58Guiyang North
19:4519:47Zunyi
21:0521:24Chongqing West
21:4021:43Bishan
22:0122:04Rongchang North
22:1622:19Longchang North
23:05-Chengdu East
4H7M
18:58
Guiyang North
23:05
Chengdu East
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G8664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Guiyang North
21:1621:18Chongqing West
22:35-Chengdu East
3H20M
19:15
Guiyang North
22:35
Chengdu East
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G2164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Changsha South
08:1108:13Xiangtan North
08:5008:52Shaoyang North
09:0509:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:4009:43Huaihua South
10:4110:43Kaili South
11:0511:11Guiding North
11:2711:31Guiyang East
12:3812:41Tongzi East
13:1013:12Ganshui East
13:4913:53Chongqing West
14:2314:25Rongchang North
14:4214:45Neijiang North
15:0615:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
15:34-Chengdu East
4H3M
11:31
Guiyang East
15:34
Chengdu East
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
K827
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Shenzhen East
14:5815:02Dongguan
16:0116:22Guangzhou
16:4616:52Foshan
18:0818:14Zhaoqing
20:3120:34Yangchun
21:5622:11Maoming
22:2422:55Maoming West
01:3401:46Yulin [Guangxi]
02:4702:51Guigang
05:2005:42Liuzhou
06:4906:54Yizhou
07:4407:52Jinchengjiang
08:4908:56Nandan
09:5109:58Mawei
11:0811:13Duyun
12:3212:54Guiyang
17:2017:38Liupanshui
00:2500:30Yibin
01:5702:02Zigong
02:4702:58Neijiang
05:1505:19Jianyang [Sichuan]
06:40-Chengdu
17H46M
12:54
Guiyang
06:40+1
Chengdu
 
17H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K1271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Hangzhou
13:4113:44Yiwu
14:2314:29Jinhua
15:0115:10Longyou
15:3315:36Quzhou
17:0617:10Yushan
17:3217:36Shangrao
19:0019:06Yingtan
19:3119:35Dongxiang
21:4221:46Xinyu
22:2622:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:1323:17Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
00:2100:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:5805:01Xupu
06:2606:38Huaihua
10:3310:37Kaili
13:0413:38Guiyang
15:2915:32Liuzhi
17:0817:23Liupanshui
19:5620:03Zhaotong
00:0200:07Yibin
01:3401:37Zigong
02:2202:30Neijiang
04:5104:54Jianyang [Sichuan]
06:14-Chengdu
16H36M
13:38
Guiyang
06:14+1
Chengdu
 
16H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
D1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Guangzhou South
08:2608:28Foshan West
08:4008:42Sanshui South
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:4909:51Hezhou
10:0310:10Zhongshan West
10:3110:33Gongcheng
10:4710:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:47Guiyang East
14:3614:38Zunyi
15:5716:02Chongqing West
16:4916:52Tongnan
18:07-Chengdu East
4H28M
13:45
Guiyang East
18:13
Chengdu East
 
4H28M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY425/US$63
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
4H23M
14:14
Guiyang East
18:37
Chengdu East
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
G2884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Kunming South
14:1614:22Guiyang North
16:2316:27Chongqing West
17:44-Chengdu East
3H22M
14:22
Guiyang North
17:44
Chengdu East
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY496/US$73
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY823/US$121
G1756
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
4H5M
15:25
Guiyang East
19:30
Chengdu East
 
4H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY820/US$121
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
4H33M
16:09
Guiyang East
20:42
Chengdu East
 
4H33M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY425/US$63
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY359/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
D1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
12:4912:51Foshan West
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:2913:31Guangning
14:1214:14Hezhou
15:0915:15Guilin West
15:2615:39Wutong
17:4117:46Guiyang East
19:5019:54Chongqing West
20:2720:29Rongchang North
20:4920:51Neijiang North
21:38-Chengdu East
3H52M
17:46
Guiyang East
21:38
Chengdu East
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
D1860
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou
13:1913:21Sanshui South
14:2514:36Hezhou
15:1315:16Yangshuo
15:4015:45Guilin West
17:1717:19Duyun East
17:5918:03Guiyang East
18:2918:31Xifeng
19:1619:18Tongzi East
20:0920:11Luohuang South
20:2520:30Chongqing West
20:5521:11Yongchuan East
21:3321:35Longchang North
21:4621:48Neijiang North
22:0022:12Zizhong North
22:52-Chengdu East
4H49M
18:03
Guiyang East
22:52
Chengdu East
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY249/US$37
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Chengdu
China Train Search