Home > China Train

Huangshan to Hefei Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Huangshan North
07:2507:27Jixi North
07:3807:40Jingde
07:5407:56Jingxian
08:0608:08Nanling
08:2708:29Wuwei [Anhui]
08:4208:44Chaohu East
09:0609:10Hefei South
09:3509:37Hefei Beicheng
09:5109:53Shuijiahu
10:0210:04Huainan East
10:21-Bengbu South
1H55M
07:10
Huangshan North
09:05
Hefei South
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Huangshan North
08:0808:10Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:2108:23Jixi North
08:4308:45Jingxian
09:0209:04Tongling North
09:1609:18Wuwei [Anhui]
09:3109:33Chaohu East
09:5509:58Hefei South
10:4810:50Bengbu South
11:2611:29Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Qufu East
12:4012:43Jinan West
13:0713:09Dezhou East
13:3613:41Cangzhou West
14:33-Beijing South
1H55M
08:00
Huangshan North
09:55
Hefei South
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
K8410
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Huangshan
08:2908:32Xixian [Anhui]
09:0009:10Jixixian
10:3510:39Ningguo
11:2411:27Xuancheng
12:2612:32Wuhu
13:2913:33Chaohu
14:33-Hefei
5H59M
08:02
Huangshan
14:01
Hefei
 
5H59M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
D5596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H58M
08:20
Huangshan North
10:18
Hefei South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Fuzhou
07:3507:38Nanping North
07:5407:56Jianou West
08:3608:38Shangrao
08:5508:57Dexing
09:0809:10Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
09:3409:38Huangshan North
09:4609:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:1910:21Nanling
10:3310:35Tongling North
10:4710:49Wuwei [Anhui]
11:1911:24Hefei South
11:5812:00Shuijiahu
12:2112:23Bengbu South
13:0013:10Xuzhou East
14:0114:03Taian [Shandong]
14:2014:22Jinan West
15:0815:14Cangzhou West
15:3615:50Tianjin South
16:0816:11Langfang
16:33-Beijing South
1H41M
09:38
Huangshan North
11:19
Hefei South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:56Xiamen North
07:1507:18Zhangzhou
08:0008:04Longyan
08:2808:30Zhangping West
08:5608:58Yongan [fujian] South
09:1409:16Sanming
09:4209:44Yanping West
10:1610:19Wuyishan East
10:4810:50Shangrao
11:0711:09Dexing
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4611:49Huangshan North
12:0312:05Jixi North
12:1612:18Jingde
12:4412:46Tongling North
12:5813:05Wuwei [Anhui]
13:3513:43Hefei South
14:3314:38Bengbu South
15:0015:06Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2515:27Xuzhou East
16:1816:20Taian [Shandong]
16:3816:40Jinan West
17:0417:06Dezhou East
17:3217:43Cangzhou West
18:38-Beijing South
1H46M
11:49
Huangshan North
13:35
Hefei South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
1H53M
12:03
Huangshan North
13:56
Hefei South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Fuzhou
10:4710:50Wuyishan East
11:2011:23Shangrao
12:0512:09Huangshan North
12:3812:40Jingxian
13:2913:33Hefei South
15:5616:00Jinan West
16:4616:52Cangzhou West
17:1517:17Tianjin South
17:53-Beijing South
1H20M
12:09
Huangshan North
13:29
Hefei South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
K8382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Huangshan
13:1413:17Xixian [Anhui]
13:5414:00Jixixian
15:1815:21Ningguo
16:0116:05Xuancheng
16:5617:02Wuhu
17:5017:55Chaohu
18:42-Hefei
5H53M
12:49
Huangshan
18:42
Hefei
 
5H53M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
1H41M
13:26
Huangshan North
15:07
Hefei South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G7416
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Huangshan North
14:0314:05Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:1614:18Jixi North
14:3814:40Jingxian
14:5714:59Tongling North
15:1115:13Wuwei [Anhui]
15:2615:28Chaohu East
15:4315:45Changlinhe
15:57-Hefei South
2H2M
13:55
Huangshan North
15:57
Hefei South
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Huangshan North
14:4714:49Jixi North
15:0015:02Jingde
15:1615:18Jingxian
15:2815:30Nanling
15:4915:51Wuwei [Anhui]
16:2116:25Hefei South
17:0317:05Huainan East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0018:02Xuzhou East
18:2018:22Zaozhuang
18:4618:48Qufu East
19:2019:27Jinan West
20:1320:15Cangzhou West
21:08-Beijing South
1H48M
14:33
Huangshan North
16:21
Hefei South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Guangzhou South
09:1609:18Shaoguan
09:4909:51Chenzhou West
10:2410:26Hengyang East
11:0811:16Changsha South
11:4011:42Liling East
12:0512:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:2212:24Xinyu North
12:5613:00Nanchang West
13:3513:37Yingtan North
14:0714:23Shangrao
14:4714:49Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:1215:17Huangshan North
15:3115:33Jixi North
15:5315:55Jingxian
16:1216:14Tongling North
16:2616:32Wuwei [Anhui]
16:4516:47Chaohu East
17:09-Hefei South
1H52M
15:17
Huangshan North
17:09
Hefei South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$38
D5598
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H58M
15:50
Huangshan North
17:48
Hefei South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Huangshan North
16:5817:00Jingde
17:2617:29Tongling North
17:4117:43Wuwei [Anhui]
18:1318:17Hefei South
19:2519:27Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0720:09Tengzhou East
20:5220:58Jinan West
21:4321:49Cangzhou West
22:40-Beijing South
1H35M
16:38
Huangshan North
18:13
Hefei South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G1620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Nanchang West
14:3014:32Jinxian South
14:5314:55Yingtan North
15:0915:11Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:3215:51Shangrao
16:1516:17Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:4016:43Huangshan North
16:5116:53Shexian [Huangshan] North
17:1917:21Jingxian
17:3117:33Nanling
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0718:09Chaohu East
18:31-Hefei South
1H48M
16:43
Huangshan North
18:31
Hefei South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G1602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Shenzhenpingshan
09:2609:28Huizhou South
10:0310:05Shanwei
10:4010:42Puning
11:0711:13Chaoshan
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:3512:40Xiamen North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:1713:19Huian
13:5413:56Fuqing
14:1114:13Fuzhou South
14:2914:33Fuzhou
15:0715:09Nanping North
15:3615:38Wuyishan East
16:0716:12Shangrao
16:5416:59Huangshan North
17:1317:15Jixi North
17:2617:28Jingde
17:4717:49Nanling
18:0118:03Tongling North
18:1518:17Wuwei [Anhui]
18:3018:32Chaohu East
18:54-Hefei South
1H55M
16:59
Huangshan North
18:54
Hefei South
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G1906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:19Fuzhou
15:5315:55Nanping North
16:2116:23Wuyishan East
16:5316:57Shangrao
17:2017:22Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Huangshan North
18:0318:05Jixi North
18:1618:18Jingde
18:3718:39Nanling
19:0619:08Chaohu East
19:3019:34Hefei South
20:1220:14Huainan East
20:3120:52Bengbu South
21:3021:33Xuzhou East
22:37-Lankao South
23:11-Zhengzhou East
1H41M
17:49
Huangshan North
19:30
Hefei South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G1670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Xiamen North
15:1015:12Jinjiang
15:2315:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5015:52Putian
16:2216:24Fuzhou South
16:4016:45Fuzhou
17:1917:21Nanping North
17:3717:39Jianou West
17:5517:57Wuyishan East
18:0918:11Wuyishan North
18:3318:35Shangrao
18:5919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2419:28Huangshan North
19:4219:44Jixi North
20:0420:06Jingxian
20:2320:25Tongling North
20:3720:39Wuwei [Anhui]
21:0921:15Hefei South
21:5521:57Huainan East
22:1422:25Bengbu South
23:02-Xuzhou East
1H41M
19:28
Huangshan North
21:09
Hefei South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G1612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:58Xiamen North
15:1615:18Jinjiang
15:2915:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5816:00Putian
16:3016:32Fuzhou South
16:4816:52Fuzhou
17:1117:13Minqing North
17:2417:26Gutian North
17:4017:42Nanping North
18:0918:11Wuyishan East
18:4018:46Shangrao
19:1019:12Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:3519:41Huangshan North
20:0120:03Jingde
20:2220:24Nanling
20:3620:38Tongling North
20:5020:52Wuwei [Anhui]
21:22-Hefei South
1H41M
19:41
Huangshan North
21:22
Hefei South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G1902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Fuzhou
08:3808:40Gutian North
08:5408:56Nanping North
09:2209:24Wuyishan East
09:5409:58Shangrao
10:2110:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:50Huangshan North
11:0411:06Jixi North
11:2611:28Jingxian
11:4511:47Tongling North
11:5912:01Wuwei [Anhui]
12:3112:37Hefei South
13:1113:13Shuijiahu
13:2213:24Huainan East
13:4113:48Bengbu South
14:2714:30Xuzhou East
15:0215:04Dangshan [Anhui] South
15:2215:24Shangqiu
15:3915:41Minquan North
15:5515:57Lankao South
16:2816:37Zhengzhou East
17:1417:16Luoyang Longmen
17:5717:59Lingbao West
18:4218:57Xian North
19:2319:25Yangling South
19:4819:51Baoji South
20:3620:39Tianshui South
21:55-Lanzhou West
1H41M
10:50
Huangshan North
12:31
Hefei South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Fuzhou
12:4912:51Nanping North
13:0713:09Jianou West
13:3213:34Wuyishan North
13:5613:59Shangrao
14:2214:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
14:4714:50Huangshan North
14:5815:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:2615:30Jingxian
15:4715:49Tongling North
16:1916:21Changlinhe
16:3316:37Hefei South
17:1517:17Huainan East
17:3417:36Bengbu South
17:5818:00Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1918:34Xuzhou East
19:1119:13Qufu East
19:5419:56Jinan West
20:4420:49Cangzhou West
21:1221:14Tianjin South
21:48-Beijing South
1H43M
14:50
Huangshan North
16:33
Hefei South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
G356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Xiamen North
11:1911:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3911:46Xianyou
11:5711:59Putian
12:1812:20Fuqing
12:4712:52Fuzhou
13:2613:28Nanping North
13:5513:57Wuyishan East
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:4514:47Dexing
15:1715:22Huangshan North
15:3015:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:4915:51Jingde
16:1716:20Tongling North
16:4016:42Chaohu East
17:0417:10Hefei South
17:4417:46Shuijiahu
17:5517:57Huainan East
18:1418:16Bengbu South
18:5318:55Xuzhou East
19:1319:15Zaozhuang
19:2819:42Tengzhou East
20:1320:17Taian [Shandong]
20:5320:56Dezhou East
21:4021:49Tianjin South
22:23-Beijing South
1H42M
15:22
Huangshan North
17:04
Hefei South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
K1110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Huangshan
17:5518:01Jixixian
20:0820:13Xuancheng
21:0921:15Wuhu
21:5722:02Chaohu
22:4923:04Hefei
01:2101:38Fuyang
04:3704:40Heze
05:1305:15Yuncheng [Shandong]
06:1406:20Liaocheng
07:1807:20Qinghecheng
07:5007:52Zaoqiang
08:1908:43Hengshui
09:2009:27Raoyang
09:4309:52Suning
10:4910:51Bazhou
11:5912:14Huangcun
12:35-Beijing West
5H43M
17:06
Huangshan
22:49
Hefei
 
5H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Fuzhou
15:3715:39Nanping North
16:0516:07Wuyishan East
16:3716:39Shangrao
17:0217:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:2817:31Huangshan North
17:4517:48Jixi North
18:1318:15Nanling
18:2718:29Tongling North
18:4118:43Wuwei [Anhui]
19:1319:21Hefei South
20:1120:13Bengbu South
20:3520:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5621:15Xuzhou East
21:4121:43Tengzhou East
21:5922:01Qufu East
22:2022:22Taian [Shandong]
22:40-Jinan West
1H42M
17:31
Huangshan North
19:13
Hefei South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Hefei
China Train Search