Home > China Train

Guiyang to Yangshuo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guiyang North
09:2809:30Duyun East
10:5611:00Guilin West
11:2211:24Yangshuo
11:3711:39Gongcheng
12:0012:02Zhongshan West
12:1212:14Hezhou
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:3213:34Foshan West
13:5413:59Guangzhou South
14:28-Shenzhen North
2H38M
08:44
Guiyang North
11:22
Yangshuo
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY549.5/US$79
D2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Guiyang North
09:2609:28Longdongbao
10:0010:02Duyun East
10:1410:16Sanduxian
11:3911:48Guilin West
12:1212:14Yangshuo
12:5213:09Hezhou
13:3913:41Huaiji
14:2514:27Foshan West
14:47-Guangzhou South
3H2M
09:10
Guiyang North
12:12
Yangshuo
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183/US$26
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chengdu East
08:4408:53Neijiang North
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:31-Guangzhou
2H55M
12:06
Guiyang East
15:01
Yangshuo
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$25
D1809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Chengdu East
09:0809:18Tongnan
10:0510:10Chongqing West
11:1111:18Tongzi East
12:2312:30Guiyang East
12:4112:44Longdongbao
12:5612:58Longli North
13:2313:25Duyun East
14:5515:01Guilin West
15:2515:27Yangshuo
16:0416:06Hezhou
16:3616:38Huaiji
17:1417:16Sanshui South
17:2917:31Foshan West
17:51-Guangzhou South
2H55M
12:30
Guiyang East
15:25
Yangshuo
 
2H55M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY280/US$40
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$25
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
15:1415:16Qijiang East
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2017:23Longdongbao
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:08-Guangzhou South
2H44M
17:09
Guiyang East
19:53
Yangshuo
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$25
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Yangshuo
China Train Search