Home > China Train

Guiyang to Yangshuo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Guiyang North
09:0309:05Guidingxian
09:3009:32Sanduxian
10:1310:22Congjiang
11:1011:14Guilin West
11:3811:40Yangshuo
12:1012:12Zhongshan West
12:2512:27Hezhou
13:2213:24Zhaoqing East
13:4313:46Foshan West
14:06-Guangzhou South
3H6M
08:32
Guiyang North
11:38
Yangshuo
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183/US$28
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guiyang North
09:2809:30Duyun East
10:5611:00Guilin West
11:2211:24Yangshuo
11:3711:39Gongcheng
12:0012:02Zhongshan West
12:1212:14Hezhou
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:3213:34Foshan West
13:5413:59Guangzhou South
14:28-Shenzhen North
2H38M
08:44
Guiyang North
11:22
Yangshuo
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY293/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY183/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY549.5/US$83
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Chengdu East
08:1508:17Suining
08:4508:47Tongnan
09:1109:13Hechuan
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:31-Guangzhou
2H55M
12:06
Guiyang East
15:01
Yangshuo
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$27
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
15:1415:16Qijiang East
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2717:29Longli North
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:08-Guangzhou South
2H44M
17:09
Guiyang East
19:53
Yangshuo
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$27
D1869
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Chongqing West
10:5210:54Qijiang East
11:0811:10Ganshui East
11:5611:59Zunyi
12:1212:14Zunyi South
12:5312:57Guiyang East
13:3513:37Duyun East
14:0914:11Rongjiang
14:3314:36Congjiang
15:2515:31Guilin West
15:5515:57Yangshuo
17:0017:07Huaiji
17:4317:45Sanshui South
18:14-Guangzhou South
99H59M
23:59
Guiyang East
23:59+5
Yangshuo
 
99H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY283/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY177/US$27
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Yangshuo
China Train Search