Home > China Train

Panjin to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
2550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:58Anshan
23:2823:34Haicheng
01:3701:42Panjin
03:0603:11Goubangzi
03:5404:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:2205:25Suizhong
06:3306:49Shanhaiguan
07:0807:14Qinhuangdao
07:5208:04Changli
08:3108:45Luanxian
09:2509:32Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:5410:06Yutianxian
11:1811:35Yanjiao
12:08-Beijing
10H26M
01:42
Panjin
12:08
Beijing
 
10H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY222/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Fushun North
22:5923:20Shenyang
00:0400:07Liaoyang
00:2600:29Anshan
00:5500:57Haicheng
02:1702:20Panjin
04:0704:27Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:0005:03Huludao
05:1905:21Xingcheng
05:5205:54Suizhong
07:0407:12Shanhaiguan
09:0409:09Tangshan [Hebei] North
09:3109:42Yutianxian
10:16-Sanhexian
11:40-Beijing
9H20M
02:20
Panjin
11:40
Beijing
 
9H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
D50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Tongliao
08:0608:10Shenyang
08:4208:43Anshan West
09:1509:17Panjin
11:1011:13Beidaihe
13:16-Beijing
3H59M
09:17
Panjin
13:16
Beijing
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
D34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Dalian
09:4809:49Wafangdian West
10:2410:26Yingkou East
10:5510:56Panjin
11:3111:32Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:2812:32Shanhaiguan
12:4812:50Qinhuangdao
15:12-Beijing
4H16M
10:56
Panjin
15:12
Beijing
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
D52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Shenyang North
09:3409:36Shenyang
10:0110:10Liaoyang
10:2110:23Anshan West
10:3510:36Haicheng West
11:0011:01Panjin
12:3412:37Shanhaiguan
12:5712:59Qinhuangdao
13:4513:47Luanxian
15:25-Beijing
4H24M
11:01
Panjin
15:25
Beijing
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
D38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Dalian North
10:5410:56Puwan
11:3411:42Gaizhou West
11:5312:00Yingkou East
12:2812:30Panjin
13:1913:21Huludao North
14:0414:08Shanhaiguan
14:2814:31Qinhuangdao
15:4015:41Tangshan [Hebei] North
16:52-Beijing
4H22M
12:30
Panjin
16:52
Beijing
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
D46
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Dalian North
14:5714:59Puwan
15:1315:30Wafangdian West
15:5315:54Bayuquan
16:0516:07Gaizhou West
16:1916:21Yingkou East
16:5216:54Panjin
17:2917:31Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:0618:07Suizhong North
18:3018:34Shanhaiguan
18:5118:53Qinhuangdao
19:0819:09Beidaihe
21:14-Beijing
4H20M
16:54
Panjin
21:14
Beijing
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
D42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Dalian North
17:3317:40Bayuquan
17:5217:53Gaizhou West
18:3018:43Panjin
20:1320:17Shanhaiguan
20:34-Qinhuangdao
22:53-Beijing
4H10M
18:43
Panjin
22:53
Beijing
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
G388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Dalian North
18:0118:02Yingkou East
18:3018:32Panjin
19:5920:02Shanhaiguan
21:2521:29Tianjin West
22:07-Beijing South
3H35M
18:32
Panjin
22:07
Beijing South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY824/US$121
Ask a Question about Panjin-Beijing
China Train Search