Home > China Train

Yangshuo to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hezhou
08:1708:19Zhongshan West
08:4008:42Gongcheng
08:5608:58Yangshuo
09:2409:28Guilin North
09:3909:42Guilin
10:0410:06Yongfu South
10:5310:57Liuzhou
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:4511:47Binyang
12:13-Nanning East
3H15M
08:58
Yangshuo
12:13
Nanning East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
D8270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Hezhou
18:0118:03Zhongshan West
18:2418:26Gongcheng
18:4018:42Yangshuo
19:0819:12Guilin North
19:2319:27Guilin
19:4919:51Yongfu South
20:3820:42Liuzhou
21:2421:26Binyang
21:53-Nanning East
3H11M
18:42
Yangshuo
21:53
Nanning East
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$23
Ask a Question about Yangshuo-Nanning
China Train Search