Home > China Train

Yangshuo to Nanning Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hezhou
08:1708:19Zhongshan West
08:4008:42Gongcheng
08:5608:58Yangshuo
09:2409:28Guilin North
09:3809:41Guilin
10:0410:06Yongfu South
10:5310:58Liuzhou
11:2311:26Laibin North
11:4711:49Binyang
12:15-Nanning East
3H17M
08:58
Yangshuo
12:15
Nanning East
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
D8270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Hezhou
18:0218:04Zhongshan West
18:2518:27Gongcheng
18:4118:43Yangshuo
19:0919:17Guilin North
19:4719:49Yongfu South
20:1120:13Luzhai North
20:4220:45Liuzhou
21:49-Nanning East
3H6M
18:43
Yangshuo
21:49
Nanning East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY243/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152/US$22
Ask a Question about Yangshuo-Nanning
China Train Search