Home > China Train

Shanghai to Jiashan [Zhejiang] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:3319:38Huaibei
20:3320:38Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0821:12Guzhen [Anhui]
22:0622:23Bengbu
23:0523:09Mingguang
23:5200:01Chuzhou North
00:4500:52Nanjing
02:1202:15Changzhou
02:4202:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:1303:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5304:03Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
05:5906:04Songjiang
06:3106:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:31Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4310:46Yiwu
11:2811:36Jinhua
14:0414:13Quzhou
14:36-Jiangshan
50M
05:41
Shanghai South
06:31
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1307:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2407:26Jiaxing South
07:4407:46Yuhang
07:5607:58Hangzhou East
08:1708:21Shaoxing North
08:5308:56Ningbo
09:2409:26Ninghai
10:0910:11Wenling
10:4610:50Wenzhou South
11:0111:03Ruian
11:1311:15Aojiang
11:27-Cangnan
23M
06:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:13
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
14:5815:04Zibo
17:0117:11Jinan
18:0318:05Taishan
19:0319:07Yanzhou
19:2219:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5223:56Bengbu
01:5402:04Nanjing
03:2603:31Changzhou
04:0304:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:1806:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0708:10Jiaxing
08:3008:42Haining
09:3610:01Hangzhou
11:42-Yiwu
12:2812:28Jinhua
58M
06:51
Shanghai South
07:49
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5109:54Shangrao
10:2410:26Wuyishan East
11:0911:12Sanming North
11:3811:40Yongan [fujian] South
12:0612:08Zhangping West
12:3212:36Longyan
13:1813:20Zhangzhou
13:39-Xiamen North
26M
06:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:21
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
G7395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:0108:03Jiaxing South
08:3308:49Hangzhou
09:0909:11Deqing
09:2409:26Huzhou
09:3509:43Changxing
09:5610:04Yixing
10:1510:17Liyang
10:2810:30Wawushan
10:51-Nanjing South
23M
07:27
Shanghai Hongqiao
07:50
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
10:5610:58Sanmenxian
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2612:28Aojiang
12:5012:52Fuding
13:2113:23Fuan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:5416:56Raoping
18:2418:26Huidong
18:4718:49Shenzhenpingshan
19:14-Shenzhen North
24M
07:46
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:10
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:58Zhaoan
18:2118:24Chaoshan
18:3618:38Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:33-Shenzhen North
25M
08:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:14
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
K1185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai South
09:0909:12Songjiang
09:3409:37Jiashan [Zhejiang]
10:0510:08Jiaxing
10:3010:33Haining
11:1711:23Hangzhou East
12:3712:41Yiwu
13:2213:28Jinhua
14:2314:26Quzhou
14:4514:48Jiangshan
15:3015:33Yushan
15:5516:01Shangrao
16:2916:32Hengfeng
16:4516:48Yiyang [Jiangxi]
17:0817:11Guixi
17:2817:41Yingtan
18:0618:17Dongxiang
18:4518:57Jinxian
19:5520:13Nanchang
21:30-Jiujiang
43M
08:51
Shanghai South
09:34
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Nanjing South
07:1507:20Zhenjiang
07:3307:35Danyang
07:5007:52Changzhou
08:0608:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2108:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
08:3508:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:4908:52Kunshan south
09:1009:16Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:5509:57Jiaxing South
10:0810:14Tongxiang
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:5510:57Shaoxing North
11:3311:36Ningbo
11:5311:55Fenghua
12:2812:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Yandangshan
13:2613:28Yongjia [zhejiang]
13:39-Wenzhou South
26M
09:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:42
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:58Tongxiang
11:0711:09Haining West
11:2211:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3913:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:23Chaoshan
19:5519:57Kuitan
20:4220:44Huidong
21:0521:07Shenzhenpingshan
21:31-Shenzhen North
24M
09:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:04
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
25M
10:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:53
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:42Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:02Songjiang South
11:1611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
34M
10:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:16
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
G7537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:29Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:0312:05Jiaxing South
12:3012:34Hangzhou East
12:5312:55Shaoxing North
13:1413:17Yuyao North
13:3613:44Ningbo
14:3014:32Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0415:06Yandangshan
15:2815:30Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:4015:43Wenzhou South
16:0016:04Aojiang
16:16-Cangnan
23M
11:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:52
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
K759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Shanghai South
12:1912:22Songjiang
12:4612:49Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:0413:07Jiaxing
13:2913:32Haining
14:2614:34Hangzhou
15:3115:34Zhuji
16:0016:03Yiwu
17:3217:35Longyou
18:0218:12Quzhou
19:3919:44Shangrao
20:1220:16Hengfeng
21:0021:08Yingtan
23:2923:33Xinyu
00:0800:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
00:5501:11Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
02:2502:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:00-Hengyang
45M
12:01
Shanghai South
12:46
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1715:20Shangrao
15:4615:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
19:0219:04Loudi South
19:2019:22Shaoyang North
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
23M
12:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:03
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY55.5/US$8
G7595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Hefei South
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:4011:42Zhenjiang South
12:1112:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2412:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4012:42Kunshan south
12:5913:04Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2713:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:4213:44Jiaxing South
14:1014:14Hangzhou East
14:3314:35Shaoxing North
15:09-Ningbo
23M
13:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:27
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
G7301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5313:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:1014:13Tongxiang
14:3114:37Hangzhou East
14:5815:00Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:3115:33Qiandaohu
16:08-Huangshan North
23M
13:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:53
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
G7539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:5514:57Tongxiang
15:1415:16Hangzhou East
15:4115:43Shaoxing East
16:0916:16Ningbo
16:4416:46Ninghai
17:0817:10Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3117:41Wenling
17:5918:01Shenfang
18:2418:39Wenzhou South
18:5018:52Ruian
19:0219:04Aojiang
19:15-Cangnan
23M
14:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:38
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
G7583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:24Changzhou
13:3913:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5613:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0514:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
14:3714:40Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:2115:23Tongxiang
15:4015:43Hangzhou East
16:0216:04Shaoxing North
16:36-Ningbo
24M
14:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:04
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai South
15:2315:26Songjiang
15:5015:53Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:0616:09Jiaxing
16:3116:34Haining
17:2417:30Hangzhou East
18:4218:45Yiwu
19:2419:40Jinhua
20:4120:44Quzhou
22:2522:44Shangrao
00:0100:14Yingtan
04:5705:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:4405:52Xiangtan
07:1507:21Loudi
11:2911:41Huaihua
12:5513:01Xinhuang
13:3113:35Yuping
14:2814:33Zhenyuan
15:4515:53Kaili
18:30-Guiyang
45M
15:05
Shanghai South
15:50
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
D3101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Shanghai Hongqiao
15:3315:35Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5015:57Tongxiang
16:0616:13Haining West
16:2716:30Hangzhou East
16:4916:51Shaoxing North
17:1017:12Yuyao North
17:2717:34Zhuangqiao
17:4417:51Ningbo
18:1918:21Ninghai
18:4318:45Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:5718:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:4219:45Wenzhou South
19:5619:58Ruian
20:3120:33Taimushan
21:0521:07Ningde
21:51-Fuzhou
25M
15:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:33
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
G7337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5615:58Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:1316:15Tongxiang
16:3216:35Hangzhou East
17:0717:09Yiwu
17:3417:35Wuyi North
17:4717:49Yongkang South
17:5918:01Jinyun West
18:1418:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:3618:38Qingtian
18:5819:14Wenzhou South
19:2519:32Ruian
19:50-Cangnan
24M
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:56
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
12:2012:23Zaoyang
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:31Wudangshan
15:5015:52Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:1203:01Suining
04:48-Chengdu
43M
15:43
Shanghai South
16:26
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shanghai Hongqiao
16:1116:13Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:3416:36Yuhang
16:4716:50Hangzhou East
17:0917:11Shaoxing North
17:2917:31Yuyao North
17:5018:07Ningbo
19:0219:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:1519:17Wenling
19:4619:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:59-Wenzhou South
24M
15:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:11
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
23M
16:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:40
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
G1361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0517:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1617:18Jiaxing South
17:4117:45Hangzhou East
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:3518:37Jinhua
18:5819:00Quzhou
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5619:58Yingtan North
20:3320:37Nanchang West
21:1921:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:3921:41Pingxiang North
22:13-Changsha South
23M
16:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:05
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:14Zhuji
20:4020:45Yiwu
21:2721:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4608:52Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5209:58Changde
11:3511:46Cili
12:5613:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
48M
16:49
Shanghai South
17:37
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G1639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4517:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:0318:05Tongxiang
18:1718:19Yuhang
18:2918:32Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Longyou
19:5519:58Yushan South
20:1320:16Shangrao
20:3920:47Wuyishan North
20:5921:01Wuyishan East
21:1721:19Jianou West
21:3521:37Nanping North
22:15-Fuzhou
23M
17:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:45
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
G7385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Hefei South
14:5214:54Quanjiao
15:1615:24Nanjing South
15:4415:55Zhenjiang South
16:1316:15Changzhou North
16:3116:33Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4416:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:5717:11Kunshan south
17:2917:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:51Songjiang South
18:0518:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:1618:18Jiaxing South
18:42-Hangzhou East
33M
17:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:05
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
G7307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3018:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4118:47Jiaxing South
19:1119:13Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Fuyang [Zhejiang]
20:0020:02Jiande
20:1320:15Qiandaohu
20:3920:41Jixi North
20:56-Huangshan North
23M
18:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:30
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY89.5/US$14
G7391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3218:41Songjiang South
18:5518:57Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
19:1219:14Tongxiang
19:3919:55Hangzhou
20:1420:16Deqing
20:2920:31Huzhou
20:4020:42Changxing
20:5520:57Yixing
21:0821:10Liyang
21:2621:28Lishui [Nanjing]
21:43-Nanjing South
37M
18:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:55
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4620:52Hangzhou East
22:0722:10Yiwu
22:5223:00Jinhua
00:0100:04Quzhou
01:3001:34Shangrao
02:5903:05Yingtan
05:4005:44Xinyu
06:1906:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0707:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3609:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
11:3211:35Lengshuijiang East
14:3914:59Huaihua
18:4418:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:4201:50Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:3004:35Qujing
06:09-Kunming
46M
18:26
Shanghai South
19:12
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K739
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shanghai South
20:1220:16Jiashan [Zhejiang]
20:3120:34Jiaxing
20:5620:59Haining
21:4821:54Hangzhou East
22:4622:49Zhuji
23:1723:20Yiwu
00:1900:25Jinhua
01:4501:48Quzhou
05:0005:20Yingtan
07:5307:57Xinyu
08:1708:21Fenyi
08:4308:47Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:3109:35Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:3811:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5612:00Xiangxiang
12:4312:49Loudi
14:0114:04Xinhua [Hunan]
16:5417:12Huaihua
18:5619:00Yuping
23:2623:56Guiyang
01:4701:50Liuzhi
03:2603:35Liupanshui
05:2205:28Xuanwei
06:3806:44Qujing
08:23-Kunming
36M
19:36
Shanghai South
20:12
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:24Shanghai South
20:4520:48Songjiang
21:1021:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
21:3321:36Jiaxing
21:5822:10Haining
22:5222:58Hangzhou East
01:0301:09Jinhua
03:2803:32Shangrao
04:4104:47Yingtan
06:24-Nanchang
46M
20:24
Shanghai South
21:10
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY132.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
G7555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Shanghai Hongqiao
21:2821:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:4321:45Jiaxing South
22:08-Hangzhou East
23M
21:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:28
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY91.5/US$14
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Jiashan
China Train Search