Home > China Train

Huangshan to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Hangzhou East
08:2208:24Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:3808:40Tonglu
08:5408:56Jiande
09:0709:09Qiandaohu
09:3309:35Jixi North
09:4709:49Shexian [Huangshan] North
09:5710:00Huangshan North
10:2210:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:49Shangrao
11:1911:21Wuyishan East
11:5311:55Yanping West
12:2212:24Sanming
12:5112:53Shuangyang [Ningyang]
13:0813:10Zhangping West
13:2113:23Yanshi [Fujian] South
13:3913:43Longyan
14:2614:28Zhangzhou
14:47-Xiamen North
4H47M
10:00
Huangshan North
14:47
Xiamen North
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY524/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY319/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982.5/US$149
G1611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Hefei South
08:4208:44Chaohu East
09:0409:06Tongling North
09:1809:20Nanling
09:3909:41Jingde
09:5810:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:0910:12Huangshan North
10:3310:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:5911:03Shangrao
11:3211:34Wuyishan East
12:0112:03Nanping North
12:2412:26Minqing North
12:4812:58Fuzhou
13:4013:46Putian
14:1114:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:40-Xiamen North
4H28M
10:12
Huangshan North
14:40
Xiamen North
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY525/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982/US$149
G1669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Xuzhou East
07:1607:18Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:4107:43Bengbu South
08:0308:05Shuijiahu
08:4008:48Hefei South
09:0909:11Chaohu East
09:2409:26Wuwei [Anhui]
09:5009:52Jingxian
10:1210:14Jixi North
10:2910:32Huangshan North
10:5911:01Dexing
11:1911:21Shangrao
11:4311:45Wuyishan North
12:0812:10Jianou West
12:2612:28Nanping North
12:4312:45Gutian North
13:1313:17Fuzhou
14:0014:03Putian
14:2814:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:59-Xiamen North
4H27M
10:32
Huangshan North
14:59
Xiamen North
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY525/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982/US$149
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:2417:27Chaoshan
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
4H28M
11:26
Huangshan North
15:54
Xiamen North
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY525/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982/US$149
G355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Beijing South
09:3109:46Cangzhou West
10:1310:15Dezhou East
10:3910:42Jinan West
11:1411:19Qufu East
11:5512:00Xuzhou East
12:3812:40Bengbu South
12:5612:58Huainan East
13:3613:44Hefei South
14:0514:07Chaohu East
14:2014:27Wuwei [Anhui]
14:4614:48Nanling
15:1315:16Jixi North
15:3115:36Huangshan North
15:5715:59Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2316:26Shangrao
16:3716:39Wufushan
17:0217:04Wuyishan East
17:4117:43Gutian North
18:1118:16Fuzhou
18:5819:00Putian
19:2519:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:58-Xiamen North
4H22M
15:36
Huangshan North
19:58
Xiamen North
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY525/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982/US$149
G241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Qingdao
08:2508:27Gaomi
08:5408:57Weifang
09:1809:20Qingzhoushi
09:3809:40Zibo
10:2710:29Jinan
10:5311:10Taian [Shandong]
11:3011:40Qufu East
12:0312:09Zaozhuang
12:2712:36Xuzhou East
12:5513:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:2413:26Bengbu South
13:4213:44Huainan East
14:2214:29Hefei South
14:5014:52Chaohu East
15:0515:07Wuwei [Anhui]
15:1915:21Tongling North
15:3315:35Nanling
16:0016:02Jixi North
16:1716:20Huangshan North
16:4116:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:0717:09Shangrao
17:3817:40Wuyishan East
18:0718:09Nanping North
18:4718:59Fuzhou
19:4519:47Putian
20:1220:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:41-Xiamen North
4H21M
16:20
Huangshan North
20:41
Xiamen North
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY525/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982/US$149
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:27Huangshan North
18:4818:52Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1619:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:36Fuzhou South
22:0622:08Putian
22:1922:21Xianyou
23:00-Xiamen North
4H33M
18:27
Huangshan North
23:00
Xiamen North
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY525/US$80
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982/US$149
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Xiamen
China Train Search