Home > China Train

Huangshan to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Hangzhou East
08:2208:24Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:3808:40Tonglu
08:5408:56Jiande
09:0709:09Qiandaohu
09:3309:35Jixi North
09:4709:49Shexian [Huangshan] North
09:5710:00Huangshan North
10:2210:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:49Shangrao
11:1911:21Wuyishan East
11:5311:55Yanping West
12:2212:24Sanming
12:5112:53Shuangyang [Ningyang]
13:0813:10Zhangping West
13:2113:23Yanshi [Fujian] South
13:3913:43Longyan
14:41-Xiamen North
4H41M
10:00
Huangshan North
14:41
Xiamen North
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY524/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY319/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982.5/US$140
G1611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Hefei South
08:4108:43Chaohu East
09:0309:05Tongling North
09:1709:19Nanling
09:3809:40Jingde
09:5109:53Jixi North
10:0810:12Huangshan North
10:3310:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:5911:03Shangrao
11:3211:34Wuyishan East
12:0112:03Nanping North
12:2412:26Minqing North
12:4812:58Fuzhou
13:4013:46Putian
14:1114:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:40-Xiamen North
4H28M
10:12
Huangshan North
14:40
Xiamen North
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY525/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982/US$140
G1669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Xuzhou East
07:1607:18Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:4107:43Bengbu South
08:0308:05Shuijiahu
08:4008:48Hefei South
09:0909:11Chaohu East
09:2409:26Wuwei [Anhui]
09:5009:52Jingxian
10:1210:14Jixi North
10:2910:32Huangshan North
10:5911:01Dexing
11:1911:21Shangrao
11:4311:45Wuyishan North
12:0812:10Jianou West
12:2612:28Nanping North
12:4312:45Gutian North
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5914:01Putian
14:2614:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:56-Xiamen North
4H24M
10:32
Huangshan North
14:56
Xiamen North
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY525/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982/US$140
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:3317:35Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
4H28M
11:26
Huangshan North
15:54
Xiamen North
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY525/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982/US$140
G2379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Hangzhou East
12:5813:00Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:1413:16Tonglu
13:3813:40Qiandaohu
14:0314:05Jixi North
14:1714:19Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:2814:33Huangshan North
14:5414:56Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:0815:10Dexing
15:2715:30Shangrao
15:4215:44Wufushan
15:5916:01Wuyishan North
16:4216:44Yanping West
17:0017:02Sanming North
17:2817:30Yongan [fujian] South
18:1518:19Longyan
18:5118:53Nanjing [Fujian]
19:1019:12Zhangzhou
19:31-Xiamen North
4H58M
14:33
Huangshan North
19:31
Xiamen North
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY524/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY319/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982.5/US$140
G355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Beijing South
09:3109:46Cangzhou West
10:1310:15Dezhou East
10:3910:42Jinan West
11:1411:19Qufu East
11:5512:00Xuzhou East
12:3812:40Bengbu South
12:5612:58Huainan East
13:3613:44Hefei South
14:0514:07Chaohu East
14:2014:27Wuwei [Anhui]
14:4614:48Nanling
15:1315:16Jixi North
15:3115:36Huangshan North
15:5715:59Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2316:26Shangrao
16:5516:57Wuyishan East
17:1317:15Jianou West
17:4117:43Gutian North
18:1118:16Fuzhou
18:5819:00Putian
19:2519:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:58-Xiamen North
4H22M
15:36
Huangshan North
19:58
Xiamen North
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY525/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982/US$140
G241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Qingdao
08:2508:27Gaomi
08:5408:57Weifang
09:1809:20Qingzhoushi
09:3809:40Zibo
10:2710:29Jinan
10:5311:10Taian [Shandong]
11:3011:40Qufu East
12:0312:09Zaozhuang
12:2712:36Xuzhou East
12:5513:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:2413:26Bengbu South
13:4213:44Huainan East
14:2214:29Hefei South
14:5014:52Chaohu East
15:0515:07Wuwei [Anhui]
15:1915:21Tongling North
15:3315:35Nanling
16:0016:02Jixi North
16:1716:20Huangshan North
16:4116:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:0717:09Shangrao
17:3817:40Wuyishan East
18:0718:09Nanping North
18:4719:00Fuzhou
20:0720:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:4020:42Xiamen North
21:06-Xiamen
4H46M
16:20
Huangshan North
21:06
Xiamen
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY539/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY324/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1008.5/US$144
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
4H43M
17:00
Huangshan North
21:43
Xiamen North
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY524/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY319/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982.5/US$140
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
4H27M
18:28
Huangshan North
22:55
Xiamen North
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY525/US$75
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY982/US$140
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Xiamen
China Train Search