Home > China Train

Beijing to Shiyan [Hubei] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing West
11:0011:02Gaobeidian
11:4011:46Baoding
13:1213:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Gaoyi
14:3114:35Xingtai
15:1315:31Handan
16:1816:21Anyang
16:4116:51Tangyin
17:0617:24Hebi
18:0318:06Xinxiang
19:0719:33Zhengzhou
20:2820:30Xuchang
21:0821:33Luohe
22:4522:53Pingdingshan
23:4623:58Lushan [Henan]
01:1401:17Nanyang
03:0203:30Xiangyang
04:2704:30Gucheng [Hubei]
05:33-Shiyan [Hubei]
19H41M
09:52
Beijing West
05:33+1
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
19H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing West
12:0012:05Baoding
13:3113:37Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Yuanshi
14:4515:01Xingtai
15:1815:20Shaheshi
15:4515:49Handan
17:3617:58Xinxiang
18:4818:56Jiaozuo
19:1419:17Yueshan
20:0320:05Jiyuan
22:5322:56Ruzhou
23:3023:33Pingdingshan West
01:0201:05Nanyang
02:5203:12Xiangyang
05:1205:16Shiyan [Hubei]
07:3107:47Ankang
10:4810:50Xuanhan
11:3411:46Dazhou
12:4412:48Quxian
13:1813:21Guangan
13:3613:40Huaying
17:0717:07Chongqing
18H42M
10:30
Beijing West
05:12+1
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
18H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
T9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing West
17:4017:46Shijiazhuang
18:4018:42Xingtai
19:1819:21Handan
20:0220:41Anyang
21:3721:39Xinxiang
22:2922:55Zhengzhou
05:0305:17Xiangyang
07:0507:09Shiyan [Hubei]
09:2309:30Ankang
11:2111:24Wanyuan
13:0613:14Dazhou
14:0114:05Quxian
16:15-Chongqing North
16H0M
15:05
Beijing West
07:05+1
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
16H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Beijing West
18:1618:19Gaobeidian
18:4419:12Xushui
19:3019:34Baoding
21:0221:10Shijiazhuang
22:1322:17Xingtai
22:5523:01Handan
23:4800:03Anyang
02:0102:23Zhengzhou
04:1304:45Luohe
05:5706:00Pingdingshan
06:5206:55Lushan [Henan]
07:3107:34Nanzhao
08:1608:19Nanyang
09:0609:10Dengzhou
10:1210:32Xiangyang
12:1712:23Wudangshan
12:4212:47Shiyan [Hubei]
13:5113:53Baihe [Shaanxi] East
14:3914:43Xunyang
15:2215:50Ankang
17:4717:49Shiquanxian
18:3618:39Xixiang
20:22-Hanzhong
19H22M
17:20
Beijing West
12:42+1
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
19H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
K819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:23Beijing West
22:2322:25Gaobeidian
23:0323:07Baoding
00:3200:40Shijiazhuang
01:4301:53Xingtai
02:3102:35Handan
04:3304:39Xinxiang
05:4005:57Zhengzhou
06:5306:56Gongyi
07:1207:14Yanshi [Henan]
08:4708:50Ruzhou
12:3412:54Xiangyang
14:3314:38Wudangshan
14:5715:04Shiyan [Hubei]
15:5916:01Baihe [Shaanxi] East
16:4716:49Xunyang
17:3017:36Ankang
19:2719:29Wanyuan
21:0521:13Dazhou
23:41-Chongqing North
17H34M
21:23
Beijing West
14:57+1
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
17H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$48
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$24
Ask a Question about Beijing-Shiyan
China Train Search