Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Yongkang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:1312:29Fuyang
13:0013:03Yingshang
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:19-Qingtian
10:3010:30Wenzhou
3H34M
03:05
Hangzhou
06:39
Yongkang
 
3H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G7341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Hangzhou East
06:3206:34Yiwu
06:5206:54Jinhua South
07:1207:14Yongkang South
07:2407:26Jinyun West
07:3907:42Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:0208:04Qingtian
08:2308:32Wenzhou South
08:4308:45Ruian
08:5408:56Aojiang
09:07-Cangnan
1H12M
06:00
Hangzhou East
07:12
Yongkang South
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
D3211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Huzhou
06:4706:49Deqing
07:0307:10Hangzhou East
07:4507:47Yiwu
08:0608:08Jinhua South
08:2608:28Yongkang South
08:4808:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2409:30Wenzhou South
09:4709:49Aojiang
10:3610:38Fuan
10:5010:52Ningde
11:3011:38Fuzhou South
12:0812:10Putian
12:3512:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:03-Xiamen North
1H16M
07:10
Hangzhou East
08:26
Yongkang South
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$10
G7331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Shanghai Hongqiao
06:4406:46Jiaxing South
07:0407:06Yuhang
07:1607:18Hangzhou East
07:4107:42Zhuji
07:5607:58Yiwu
08:1508:17Jinhua South
08:3608:38Yongkang South
08:4808:50Jinyun West
09:0309:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:41-Wenzhou South
1H18M
07:18
Hangzhou East
08:36
Yongkang South
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Nanjing South
07:1607:18Liyang
07:3007:32Yixing
07:4407:46Changxing
07:5507:57Huzhou
08:1008:12Deqing
08:2508:29Hangzhou East
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:2109:23Jinhua South
09:3409:36Wuyi North
09:4809:50Yongkang South
10:0010:02Jinyun West
10:1510:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:54-Wenzhou South
1H19M
08:29
Hangzhou East
09:48
Yongkang South
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:57Songjiang South
09:1509:24Jiaxing South
09:3909:45Haining West
09:5810:04Hangzhou East
10:2710:32Zhuji
10:4710:50Yiwu
11:1511:17Wuyi North
11:2911:31Yongkang South
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5611:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:34-Wenzhou South
1H25M
10:04
Hangzhou East
11:29
Yongkang South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1811:20Yongkang South
11:3011:32Jinyun West
11:4511:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:23-Wenzhou South
1H9M
10:09
Hangzhou East
11:18
Yongkang South
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Hefei South
08:3108:37Nanjing South
08:5308:56Lishui [Nanjing]
09:1809:20Yixing
09:3609:38Huzhou
09:5109:53Deqing
10:0610:13Hangzhou East
10:5210:55Yiwu
11:2411:26Wuyi North
11:3811:40Yongkang South
11:5011:52Jinyun West
12:0512:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Qingtian
12:51-Wenzhou South
1H25M
10:13
Hangzhou East
11:38
Yongkang South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4412:46Songjiang South
13:0413:06Jiaxing South
13:2913:37Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:1614:18Yiwu
14:4814:50Wuyi North
15:0215:04Yongkang South
15:2315:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:0016:02Wenzhou South
16:1316:15Ruian
16:32-Cangnan
1H25M
13:37
Hangzhou East
15:02
Yongkang South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Hangzhou East
14:1014:27Zhuji
14:4114:43Yiwu
15:0015:02Jinhua South
15:1315:15Wuyi North
15:2715:29Yongkang South
15:3915:50Jinyun West
16:0316:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Qingtian
16:47-Wenzhou South
1H43M
13:44
Hangzhou East
15:27
Yongkang South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Huangshan North
12:0212:04Shexian [Huangshan] North
12:2112:23Sanyang
12:4012:42Qiandaohu
12:5312:55Jiande
13:0913:12Tonglu
13:2613:28Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:5114:13Hangzhou East
14:3714:44Zhuji
14:5815:12Yiwu
15:2915:31Jinhua South
15:4215:44Wuyi North
15:5615:58Yongkang South
16:0816:10Jinyun West
16:2316:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:4516:47Qingtian
17:0617:22Wenzhou South
17:46-Cangnan
1H43M
14:13
Hangzhou East
15:56
Yongkang South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5615:58Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:1316:15Tongxiang
16:3216:35Hangzhou East
17:0717:09Yiwu
17:3417:35Wuyi North
17:4717:49Yongkang South
17:5918:01Jinyun West
18:1418:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:3618:38Qingtian
18:5819:14Wenzhou South
19:2519:32Ruian
19:50-Cangnan
1H12M
16:35
Hangzhou East
17:47
Yongkang South
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
D3235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Nanjing South
15:4515:47Yixing
16:0016:02Changxing
16:1116:13Huzhou
16:3616:42Hangzhou East
17:0917:16Zhuji
17:3017:32Yiwu
17:5117:53Jinhua South
18:0418:06Wuyi North
18:1818:20Yongkang South
18:3018:32Jinyun West
18:4518:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2119:35Wenzhou South
19:4719:49Ruian
19:5820:08Aojiang
20:2120:23Cangnan
20:3820:40Fuding
20:5021:02Taimushan
21:1721:19Xiapu
21:4121:43Ningde
22:0522:07Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:26-Fuzhou South
1H36M
16:42
Hangzhou East
18:18
Yongkang South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$10
G7465
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Hangzhou East
17:2217:24Zhuji
17:3817:51Yiwu
18:2718:29Yongkang South
18:3918:41Jinyun West
18:5418:56Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:32-Wenzhou South
1H18M
17:09
Hangzhou East
18:27
Yongkang South
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
1H28M
17:23
Hangzhou East
18:51
Yongkang South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Hangzhou East
18:0218:08Zhuji
18:2218:24Yiwu
18:4118:43Jinhua South
19:0219:04Yongkang South
19:1419:16Jinyun West
19:2919:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1020:28Wenzhou South
21:11-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
1H26M
17:36
Hangzhou East
19:02
Yongkang South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Hefei South
16:2716:34Nanjing South
16:5016:52Lishui [Nanjing]
17:1417:16Yixing
17:2817:30Changxing
17:3917:41Huzhou
17:5417:59Deqing
18:1318:15Hangzhou East
18:4818:50Yiwu
19:0719:10Jinhua South
19:2119:23Wuyi North
19:3519:37Yongkang South
19:4719:49Jinyun West
20:0220:04Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:2420:26Qingtian
20:46-Wenzhou South
1H20M
18:15
Hangzhou East
19:35
Yongkang South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
K2905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Xian
22:0222:05Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:0901:18Sanmenxia
02:5903:03Luoyang
04:4905:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:20Lankao
06:4206:52Minquan
07:3207:38Shangqiu
09:5010:05Fuyang
11:2911:33Huainan
12:5113:24Hefei
14:1414:18Chaohu
15:2015:26Wuhu
16:2016:23Xuancheng
17:1017:14Guangde
17:4917:53Changxing South
18:3318:37Deqing West
19:2219:35Hangzhou
21:2021:23Yiwu
21:5822:21Jinhua South
22:4723:29Wuyi
23:4900:22Yongkang
00:5301:00Jinyun
05:00-Wenzhou
4H14M
19:35
Hangzhou
23:49
Yongkang
 
4H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Nanjing South
19:0019:02Liyang
19:2119:23Changxing
19:3219:34Huzhou
19:4719:49Deqing
20:0220:04Hangzhou East
20:3820:40Yiwu
21:0421:06Wuyi North
21:1821:20Yongkang South
21:3021:32Jinyun West
21:4521:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:23-Wenzhou South
1H14M
20:04
Hangzhou East
21:18
Yongkang South
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
G7655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Hefei South
18:5819:03Nanjing South
19:1919:21Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4319:45Yixing
20:0120:03Huzhou
20:2420:30Hangzhou East
20:5420:56Zhuji
21:1021:12Yiwu
21:2921:31Jinhua South
21:5021:52Yongkang South
22:0222:04Jinyun West
22:1722:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
1H20M
20:30
Hangzhou East
21:50
Yongkang South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$41
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Yongkang
China Train Search