Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Yongkang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:50-Wenzhou
4H21M
02:31
Hangzhou
06:52
Yongkang
 
4H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:11Sujiatun
20:4320:46Liaoyang
21:0521:09Anshan
21:3521:37Haicheng
21:5121:54Xiliu
22:3622:50Panjin
23:1923:23Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2321:27Maanshan
22:0422:10Wuhu
23:0423:07Xuancheng
03:0203:18Hangzhou
04:2804:31Zhuji
04:5805:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:40-Wenzhou
4H20M
02:47
Hangzhou
07:07
Yongkang
 
4H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:47Lanzhou
22:0322:06Dingxi
22:5923:01Longxi
23:5523:57Gangu
01:1101:17Tianshui
03:5504:15Baoji
05:4505:48Xianyang
06:1206:22Xian
09:0309:05Shangluo
09:3609:39Danfeng
10:4210:46Shangnan
11:4011:45Xixia
12:1512:20Neixiang
13:1113:56Nanyang
14:5114:57Tanghe [Henan]
15:4815:53Tongbai
17:1017:22Xinyang
17:5417:57Luoshan
18:1818:21Xixian [Henan]
18:5018:55Hengchuan
19:2119:24Shangcheng
19:4219:47Gushi
20:4220:46Luan
21:4622:03Hefei
22:4522:49Chaohu
23:3823:44Wuhu
00:3600:41Xuancheng
01:4801:53Changxing South
03:1403:30Hangzhou
06:1606:19Yiwu
07:1207:39Jinhua South
08:0408:06Wuyi
08:2608:33Yongkang
09:2409:30Jinyun
10:1010:13Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:35-Wenzhou
4H56M
03:30
Hangzhou
08:26
Yongkang
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Hangzhou East
06:3206:34Yiwu
06:5206:54Jinhua South
07:1207:14Yongkang South
07:2407:26Jinyun West
07:3907:42Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:0208:04Qingtian
08:2308:32Wenzhou South
08:4308:45Ruian
08:5408:56Aojiang
09:07-Cangnan
1H12M
06:00
Hangzhou East
07:12
Yongkang South
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
D3211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Huzhou
06:4706:49Deqing
07:0307:10Hangzhou East
07:4507:47Yiwu
08:0608:08Jinhua South
08:2608:28Yongkang South
08:4808:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2409:30Wenzhou South
09:4709:49Aojiang
10:3610:38Fuan
10:5010:52Ningde
11:3011:38Fuzhou South
12:0812:10Putian
12:3512:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:05-Xiamen North
1H16M
07:10
Hangzhou East
08:26
Yongkang South
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
G7331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5506:57Yuhang
07:0707:18Hangzhou East
07:4107:42Zhuji
07:5607:58Yiwu
08:1508:17Jinhua South
08:3608:38Yongkang South
08:4808:50Jinyun West
09:0309:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:41-Wenzhou South
1H18M
07:18
Hangzhou East
08:36
Yongkang South
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
K1049
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Qingdao North
11:2711:33Lancun
11:4911:52Jiaozhou
13:3413:42Zhucheng
14:0614:09Wulian
15:1315:15Juxian
15:2515:31Yishui
15:4615:48Yinan
16:3416:40Linyi
17:1417:25Lanling North
18:0118:16Zaozhuang East
19:0819:10Zaozhuang West
20:0920:30Xuzhou
21:2121:26Huaibei
22:2622:31Woyang
23:4123:56Fuyang
01:2001:23Huainan
02:3002:47Hefei
04:3204:40Wuhu
05:3905:43Xuancheng
06:5907:03Changxing South
07:4307:47Deqing West
08:2608:49Hangzhou
10:0110:04Zhuji
10:3510:39Yiwu
11:2611:53Jinhua South
12:1812:20Wuyi
12:4012:43Yongkang
13:1413:17Jinyun
13:4913:51Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:30-Wenzhou
4H21M
07:41
Hangzhou
12:02
Yongkang
 
4H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Nanjing South
07:1607:18Liyang
07:3007:32Yixing
07:4407:46Changxing
07:5507:57Huzhou
08:1008:12Deqing
08:2508:29Hangzhou East
09:0209:04Yiwu
09:2109:23Jinhua South
09:3409:36Wuyi North
09:4809:50Yongkang South
10:0010:02Jinyun West
10:1510:17Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:54-Wenzhou South
1H19M
08:29
Hangzhou East
09:48
Yongkang South
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Nanjing South
07:2307:25Lishui [Nanjing]
07:4007:46Liyang
07:5808:00Yixing
08:1208:14Changxing
08:2308:25Huzhou
08:3808:40Deqing
08:5309:08Hangzhou East
09:3209:43Zhuji
09:5709:59Yiwu
10:3110:33Yongkang South
10:53-Lishui [Zhejiang]
1H23M
09:08
Hangzhou East
10:31
Yongkang South
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7467
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:51Hangzhou East
10:2310:25Yiwu
10:4210:44Jinhua South
11:0311:05Yongkang South
11:1511:18Jinyun West
11:3111:36Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:1212:15Wenzhou South
12:43-Cangnan
1H12M
09:51
Hangzhou East
11:03
Yongkang South
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai Hongqiao
08:4508:57Songjiang South
09:1509:24Jiaxing South
09:3909:45Haining West
09:5810:04Hangzhou East
10:2710:32Zhuji
10:4710:50Yiwu
11:1511:17Wuyi North
11:2911:31Yongkang South
11:4111:43Jinyun West
11:5611:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:34-Wenzhou South
1H25M
10:04
Hangzhou East
11:29
Yongkang South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanjing South
07:4907:51Zhenjiang South
08:0808:10Changzhou North
08:2708:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4008:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0709:10Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3709:40Jiaxing South
10:0410:09Hangzhou East
10:4210:45Yiwu
11:1811:20Yongkang South
11:3011:32Jinyun West
11:4511:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:23-Wenzhou South
1H9M
10:09
Hangzhou East
11:18
Yongkang South
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Hefei South
08:3108:36Nanjing South
08:5208:54Lishui [Nanjing]
09:1709:19Yixing
09:3509:37Huzhou
09:5009:55Deqing
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:5310:55Yiwu
11:2411:26Wuyi North
11:3811:40Yongkang South
11:5011:52Jinyun West
12:0512:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Qingtian
12:51-Wenzhou South
1H24M
10:14
Hangzhou East
11:38
Yongkang South
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7477
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Hefei South
09:2309:27Nanjing South
09:4309:45Lishui [Nanjing]
09:5409:56Wawushan
10:1510:17Yixing
10:3410:36Huzhou
10:5811:07Hangzhou East
11:3111:33Zhuji
11:4711:52Yiwu
12:0912:11Jinhua South
12:2212:24Wuyi North
12:3612:38Yongkang South
12:58-Lishui [Zhejiang]
1H29M
11:07
Hangzhou East
12:36
Yongkang South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G1731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan East
07:5908:02Jinan West
08:1908:22Taian [Shandong]
09:0009:03Zaozhuang
09:2109:29Xuzhou East
10:0610:11Bengbu South
10:4010:46Chuzhou
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:2311:29Lishui [Nanjing]
11:5112:01Yixing
12:1812:21Huzhou
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
13:1913:21Yiwu
13:3813:41Jinhua South
13:5214:17Wuyi North
14:2914:31Yongkang South
14:4114:43Jinyun West
14:5815:01Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:39-Wenzhou South
1H44M
12:45
Hangzhou East
14:29
Yongkang South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G1965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Zhengzhou East
07:5808:00Kaifeng North
08:1608:24Lankao South
08:4808:50Shangqiu
09:1309:15Yongcheng North
09:4209:44Xuzhou East
10:2010:22Bengbu South
10:5111:00Chuzhou
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:3611:43Lishui [Nanjing]
12:0512:07Yixing
12:2412:26Huzhou
12:4912:55Hangzhou East
13:2913:31Yiwu
13:4813:55Jinhua South
14:1414:15Yongkang South
14:3414:36Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:12-Wenzhou South
1H19M
12:55
Hangzhou East
14:14
Yongkang South
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4412:46Songjiang South
13:0413:06Jiaxing South
13:2913:37Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Zhuji
14:1614:18Yiwu
14:4814:50Wuyi North
15:0215:04Yongkang South
15:2315:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:0016:02Wenzhou South
16:1316:15Ruian
16:32-Cangnan
1H25M
13:37
Hangzhou East
15:02
Yongkang South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Hangzhou East
14:1014:27Zhuji
14:4114:43Yiwu
15:0015:02Jinhua South
15:1315:15Wuyi North
15:2715:29Yongkang South
15:3915:50Jinyun West
16:0316:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Qingtian
16:47-Wenzhou South
1H46M
13:44
Hangzhou East
15:30
Yongkang South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Huangshan North
12:0212:04Shexian [Huangshan] North
12:2112:23Sanyang
12:4012:42Qiandaohu
12:5312:55Jiande
13:0913:12Tonglu
13:2613:28Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:5114:13Hangzhou East
14:3714:44Zhuji
14:5815:12Yiwu
15:2915:31Jinhua South
15:4215:44Wuyi North
15:5615:58Yongkang South
16:0816:10Jinyun West
16:2316:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:4516:47Qingtian
17:0617:22Wenzhou South
17:46-Cangnan
1H45M
14:11
Hangzhou East
15:56
Yongkang South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4818:50Haining West
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:38-Wenzhou South
1H3M
14:17
Hangzhou East
15:20
Yongkang South
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shanghai Hongqiao
15:5615:58Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:1316:15Tongxiang
16:3216:35Hangzhou East
17:0717:09Yiwu
17:3417:35Wuyi North
17:4717:49Yongkang South
17:5918:01Jinyun West
18:1418:16Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:3618:38Qingtian
18:5819:03Wenzhou South
19:1419:32Ruian
19:50-Cangnan
1H12M
16:35
Hangzhou East
17:47
Yongkang South
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
D3235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Nanjing South
15:4515:47Yixing
16:0016:02Changxing
16:1116:13Huzhou
16:3616:42Hangzhou East
17:0917:16Zhuji
17:3017:32Yiwu
17:5117:53Jinhua South
18:0418:06Wuyi North
18:1818:20Yongkang South
18:3018:32Jinyun West
18:4518:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:2119:35Wenzhou South
19:4719:49Ruian
19:5820:08Aojiang
20:2120:23Cangnan
20:3820:40Fuding
20:5021:02Taimushan
21:1721:19Xiapu
21:4121:43Ningde
22:0522:07Lianjiang [Fujian]
22:26-Fuzhou South
1H36M
16:42
Hangzhou East
18:18
Yongkang South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY102/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY64/US$9
G7465
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Hangzhou East
17:2217:24Zhuji
17:3817:51Yiwu
18:2718:29Yongkang South
18:3918:41Jinyun West
18:5418:56Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:32-Wenzhou South
1H29M
16:58
Hangzhou East
18:27
Yongkang South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
1H26M
17:15
Hangzhou East
18:41
Yongkang South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:5716:59Tongxiang
17:1617:23Hangzhou East
17:4617:48Zhuji
18:0218:12Yiwu
18:3718:39Wuyi North
18:5118:53Yongkang South
19:0319:05Jinyun West
19:1819:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4019:42Qingtian
20:0120:03Wenzhou South
20:1520:28Ruian
20:45-Cangnan
1H28M
17:23
Hangzhou East
18:51
Yongkang South
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Hangzhou East
18:0218:08Zhuji
18:2218:24Yiwu
18:4118:43Jinhua South
19:0219:04Yongkang South
19:1419:16Jinyun West
19:2919:31Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:1020:28Wenzhou South
21:11-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
1H26M
17:36
Hangzhou East
19:02
Yongkang South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:4417:46Haining West
17:5918:05Hangzhou East
18:2918:43Zhuji
18:5819:05Yiwu
19:2419:26Jinhua South
19:4519:47Yongkang South
19:5720:00Jinyun West
20:1320:15Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:54-Wenzhou South
1H40M
18:05
Hangzhou East
19:45
Yongkang South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Hefei South
16:2716:34Nanjing South
16:5016:52Lishui [Nanjing]
17:1417:16Yixing
17:2817:30Changxing
17:3917:41Huzhou
17:5417:59Deqing
18:1318:15Hangzhou East
18:4818:50Yiwu
19:0719:10Jinhua South
19:2119:23Wuyi North
19:3519:37Yongkang South
19:4719:49Jinyun West
20:0220:04Lishui [Zhejiang]
20:2420:26Qingtian
20:46-Wenzhou South
1H20M
18:15
Hangzhou East
19:35
Yongkang South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
K1395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Taiyuan
22:1822:20Yangquan North
23:2823:40Shijiazhuang North
00:1900:32Jinzhou [Hebei]
00:4700:49Xinji
02:1902:25Hengshui
03:4203:44Qinghecheng
04:4004:47Liaocheng
05:3305:49Liangshan
06:3606:46Heze
07:5808:04Shangqiu South
08:4508:49Bozhou
09:5810:20Fuyang
13:1413:32Hefei
14:2214:26Chaohu
15:2915:35Wuhu
16:3416:38Xuancheng
17:2217:26Guangde
18:0118:05Changxing South
18:4618:49Deqing West
20:0720:19Hangzhou
21:2621:29Zhuji
21:5521:58Yiwu
22:3123:00Jinhua South
23:4800:10Wuyi
00:3000:56Yongkang
01:2701:35Jinyun
02:3802:43Lishui [Zhejiang]
03:55-Qingtian
05:30-Wenzhou
4H54M
18:55
Hangzhou
23:49
Yongkang
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0718:12Songjiang South
18:3018:33Jiaxing South
18:4418:46Tongxiang
19:0319:08Hangzhou East
19:3119:33Zhuji
19:4719:49Yiwu
20:0620:08Jinhua South
20:1920:21Wuyi North
20:3320:35Yongkang South
20:4520:47Jinyun West
21:0021:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:2221:24Qingtian
21:4322:05Wenzhou South
22:21-Yueqing
1H25M
19:08
Hangzhou East
20:33
Yongkang South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
K2905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Xian
22:0222:05Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:0901:18Sanmenxia
02:5903:03Luoyang
04:4905:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:20Lankao
06:4206:52Minquan
07:3207:38Shangqiu
09:5010:05Fuyang
12:5113:24Hefei
14:1414:18Chaohu
15:2015:26Wuhu
16:2016:23Xuancheng
17:1017:14Guangde
17:4917:53Changxing South
18:3318:37Deqing West
19:2219:35Hangzhou
21:2021:23Yiwu
21:5822:21Jinhua South
22:4723:29Wuyi
23:4900:22Yongkang
00:53-Jinyun
05:00-Wenzhou
4H53M
19:37
Hangzhou
00:30+1
Yongkang
 
4H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G7339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Jinshan North
19:0919:11Jiaxing South
19:3519:40Hangzhou East
20:0320:05Zhuji
20:1920:21Yiwu
20:5320:55Yongkang South
21:0521:07Jinyun West
21:2021:22Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5822:10Wenzhou South
22:2622:39Aojiang
22:51-Cangnan
1H11M
19:40
Hangzhou East
20:51
Yongkang South
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7649
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Nanjing South
18:1018:12Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2718:39Liyang
18:5118:53Yixing
19:0919:11Huzhou
19:3219:48Hangzhou East
20:2420:32Yiwu
21:0421:06Yongkang South
21:1621:18Jinyun West
21:3121:33Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5321:55Qingtian
22:17-Wenzhou South
1H16M
19:48
Hangzhou East
21:04
Yongkang South
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
1H29M
20:00
Hangzhou East
21:29
Yongkang South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Nanjing South
19:0019:02Liyang
19:2119:23Changxing
19:3219:34Huzhou
19:4719:49Deqing
20:0220:04Hangzhou East
20:3820:40Yiwu
21:0421:06Wuyi North
21:1821:20Yongkang South
21:3021:32Jinyun West
21:4521:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:23-Wenzhou South
1H14M
20:04
Hangzhou East
21:18
Yongkang South
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
G7655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Hefei South
18:5819:03Nanjing South
19:1919:21Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4319:45Yixing
20:0120:03Huzhou
20:2420:30Hangzhou East
20:5420:56Zhuji
21:1021:12Yiwu
21:2921:31Jinhua South
21:5021:52Yongkang South
22:0222:04Jinyun West
22:1722:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
1H20M
20:30
Hangzhou East
21:50
Yongkang South
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY143/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:2012:38Fuyang
13:0813:12Yingshang
14:0414:08Huainan
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:30-Wenzhou
3H34M
03:05
Hangzhou
06:39
Yongkang
 
3H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K1237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Zhengzhou
13:1913:23Kaifeng
13:5113:56Lankao
14:1814:23Minquan
15:0315:10Shangqiu
15:5916:03Bozhou
17:2017:36Fuyang
20:5021:12Hefei
22:0122:05Chaohu
23:0423:13Wuhu
00:0700:10Xuancheng
03:1103:26Hangzhou
05:0405:08Yiwu
05:5906:31Jinhua South
06:5607:03Wuyi
07:3407:37Yongkang
08:1508:20Jinyun
09:50-Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:58-Wenzhou
3H57M
03:37
Hangzhou
07:34
Yongkang
 
3H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY91.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Yongkang
China Train Search