Home > China Train

Shuangliu Airport to Leshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C6263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Chengdu South
08:4808:56Shuangliu Airport
09:0209:05Shuangliuxi
09:1209:14Xinjin
09:2109:24Xinjinnan
09:3209:41Pengshan North
09:4909:53Meishan East
10:0310:05Qingshen
10:18-Leshan
1H22M
08:56
Shuangliu Airport
10:18
Leshan
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Mianyang
08:0208:04Luojiang East
08:1508:17Deyang
08:2708:33Guanghan North
08:4408:47Xindu East
08:5909:06Chengdu East
09:2109:23Shuangliu Airport
09:5810:00Leshan
10:1710:19Qianwei [Sichuan]
10:49-Yibin West
35M
09:23
Shuangliu Airport
09:58
Leshan
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Chengdu East
11:3911:41Shuangliu Airport
11:4711:49Shuangliuxi
11:5912:01Xinjinnan
12:1312:15Meishan East
12:25-Qingshen
12:4012:40Leshan
59M
11:41
Shuangliu Airport
12:40
Leshan
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Jiangyou
11:1611:18Qinglian
11:3011:33Mianyang
11:5012:00Deyang
12:2412:32Chengdu East
12:4712:49Shuangliu Airport
13:0913:11Meishan East
13:2113:23Qingshen
13:3613:38Leshan
13:53-Emeishan
47M
12:49
Shuangliu Airport
13:36
Leshan
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Chengdu South
14:0814:10Shuangliu Airport
14:3014:32Meishan East
14:51-Leshan
41M
14:10
Shuangliu Airport
14:51
Leshan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Chengdu South
15:0515:07Shuangliu Airport
15:1315:15Shuangliuxi
15:2215:24Xinjin
15:3515:37Pengshan North
15:4515:47Meishan East
15:5715:59Qingshen
16:1216:14Leshan
16:29-Emeishan
1H5M
15:07
Shuangliu Airport
16:12
Leshan
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Jiangyou
17:4617:49Mianyang
18:0018:02Luojiang East
18:1218:21Deyang
18:4418:50Chengdu East
19:0519:07Shuangliu Airport
19:2419:26Pengshan North
19:4819:50Leshan
20:33-Yibin West
41M
19:07
Shuangliu Airport
19:48
Leshan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Chengdu East
19:1819:20Chengdu South
19:3019:32Shuangliu Airport
19:5219:54Meishan East
20:0420:06Qingshen
20:1920:21Leshan
20:36-Emeishan
47M
19:32
Shuangliu Airport
20:19
Leshan
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
G8681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:41Guiyang North
17:2717:29Zunyi
18:3818:45Luohuang South
18:5819:03Chongqing West
19:4519:47Neijiang North
19:5920:08Zizhong North
20:2220:24Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:5320:59Chengdu South
21:0921:11Shuangliu Airport
21:2721:29Pengshan North
21:3721:39Meishan East
21:5822:00Leshan
22:15-Emeishan
47M
21:11
Shuangliu Airport
21:58
Leshan
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY137/US$20
C6675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Chengdu East
13:3113:33Shuangliu Airport
13:4913:51Pengshan North
14:1414:16Leshan
14:3314:35Qianwei [Sichuan]
14:5114:54Nixi
15:12-Yibin West
41M
13:33
Shuangliu Airport
14:14
Leshan
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
C6681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:16Chengdu East
20:3120:33Shuangliu Airport
20:4920:51Pengshan North
20:5921:01Meishan East
21:2021:22Leshan
22:05-Yibin West
47M
20:33
Shuangliu Airport
21:20
Leshan
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY73/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
Ask a Question about Shuangliu Airport-Leshan
China Train Search