Home > China Train

Yueqing to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Pingyang [Zhejiang]
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
4H0M
07:06
Yueqing
11:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY371/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY228/US$33
G7369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Yueqing
08:1408:38Wenzhou South
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2709:29Jinyun West
09:4809:50Wuyi North
10:0110:03Jinhua South
10:2210:24Yiwu
10:5610:59Hangzhou East
11:1711:20Tongxiang
11:3511:37Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H2M
07:58
Yueqing
12:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY223/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY680.5/US$97
G7540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Cangnan
08:3008:32Pingyang [Zhejiang]
08:4108:43Ruian
08:5609:00Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Yueqing
09:3409:36Yandangshan
09:4709:49Wenling
10:0710:09Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3110:33Ninghai
11:0411:07Ningbo
11:3911:41Shaoxing North
12:0012:06Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Haining West
12:4912:55Songjiang South
13:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H52M
09:17
Yueqing
13:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY371/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY228/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY696/US$99
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
18:0818:08Nanjing
3H48M
12:07
Yueqing
15:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Ganzhou
07:2007:22Changting South
07:4007:42Guanzhishan
07:5908:01Gutianhuizhi
08:1608:21Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:39Putian
10:5811:00Fuqing
11:1511:25Fuzhou South
12:0212:04Ningde
13:0613:08Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:07Kunshan south
18:1718:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:28-Nanjing
3H58M
13:44
Yueqing
17:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:55Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:43Shaoxing North
17:0317:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
3H54M
14:19
Yueqing
18:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY371/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY228/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY696/US$99
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1607:18Huizhou South
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3008:32Puning
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
3H57M
14:45
Yueqing
18:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
G7550
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:2714:29Ruian
14:4114:45Wenzhou South
15:0015:02Yueqing
15:3315:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:5215:54Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:0616:15Sanmenxian
16:4116:49Fenghua
17:0717:15Ningbo
17:3417:40Yuyao North
17:5818:02Shaoxing North
18:2118:33Hangzhou East
18:5619:02Jiaxing South
19:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H29M
15:02
Yueqing
19:31
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY371/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY228/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY696/US$99
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H3M
16:41
Yueqing
20:44
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:4511:47Puning
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4312:45Zhaoan
13:2313:25Zhangzhou
13:4413:48Xiamen North
14:1414:16Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4114:43Putian
14:5315:02Hanjiang
15:1515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:5516:57Xiapu
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H0M
18:12
Yueqing
22:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:1012:12Kuitan
12:4812:53Chaoshan
13:1213:16Raoping
13:2613:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H53M
18:43
Yueqing
22:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY310/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$28
G7536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Wenzhou South
19:3719:40Yueqing
19:5619:58Yandangshan
20:1020:14Wenling
20:2520:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2321:27Ningbo
22:0022:03Shaoxing North
22:2322:32Hangzhou East
23:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H38M
19:40
Yueqing
23:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY211/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY644/US$92
G7546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou South
11:3511:37Yueqing
11:5311:55Yandangshan
12:0712:09Wenling
12:2012:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4112:43Sanmenxian
13:2413:26Ningbo
13:4513:47Yuyao North
14:0514:07Shaoxing North
14:2614:30Hangzhou East
14:4314:45Haining West
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H55M
11:37
Yueqing
15:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY371/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY228/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY696/US$99
Ask a Question about Yueqing-Shanghai
China Train Search