Home > China Train

Jishou to Zhangjiajie Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Kunming
11:4011:45Qujing
12:4412:50Xuanwei
14:3714:46Liupanshui
16:0316:08Liuzhi
16:4816:53Anshun
18:0718:23Guiyang
19:2319:35Guiding
20:1020:18Fuquan
21:1121:23Kaili
01:3901:59Huaihua
03:2403:30Jishou
05:3805:53Zhangjiajie
07:4908:14Shimenxian North
09:2809:30Songzi
09:4409:46Zhicheng [Hubei]
11:1011:35Yichang East
12:1512:18Dangyang
12:5312:56Jingmen
14:23-Xiangyang
2H8M
03:30
Jishou
05:38
Zhangjiajie
 
2H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K748
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18Nanning
18:4618:51Litang
19:3519:39Laibin
20:4221:03Liuzhou
22:3222:38Rongshui
23:0523:11Rongan
00:1200:18Sanjiangxian
01:3101:34Yantunbao
02:2202:27Jingzhou [Hunan]
04:2704:47Huaihua
06:1206:27Jishou
08:10-Zhangjiajie
1H43M
06:27
Jishou
08:10
Zhangjiajie
 
1H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K1474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Zhanjiang
14:4514:49Suixi [Guangdong]
15:0915:13Lianjiang [Guangdong]
15:2415:27Hechun
16:5617:14Yulin [Guangxi]
18:1518:20Guigang
19:4919:55Laibin
20:4821:20Liuzhou
22:5423:01Rongshui
23:3323:39Rongan
05:0005:20Huaihua
06:4707:02Jishou
08:4809:03Zhangjiajie
10:2610:29Cili
11:3311:43Shimenxian North
12:5813:00Songzi
13:1413:17Zhicheng [Hubei]
14:1814:55Yichang East
15:5716:00Dangyang
16:4616:50Jingmen
17:45-Yicheng
18:35-Xiangyang
1H46M
07:02
Jishou
08:48
Zhangjiajie
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
T282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Nanning
22:1422:18Laibin
23:1323:33Liuzhou
06:1906:39Huaihua
08:1208:18Jishou
10:0510:23Zhangjiajie
11:4411:50Cili
12:3112:37Shimenxian North
14:4714:51Dangyang
15:2715:30Jingmen
16:5717:29Xiangyang
18:2918:34Dengzhou
19:5419:58Zhenping
20:2020:24Neixiang
20:5220:56Xixia
01:2301:37Xian
03:3103:55Baoji
05:3105:38Tianshui
06:2006:22Gangu
07:0607:11Longxi
08:0508:07Dingxi
09:3509:58Lanzhou
13:0013:06Wuwei
13:4313:49Jinchang
15:3015:36Zhangye
16:5116:56Qingshui
17:3517:41Jiuquan
18:0018:14Jiayuguan
20:5621:04Liuyuan
00:1100:27Kumul
03:1003:16Shanshan
04:3904:45Turpan
06:38-Urumqi
1H47M
08:18
Jishou
10:05
Zhangjiajie
 
1H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K9006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shenzhen East
16:0716:10Dongguan
17:0217:24Guangzhou
19:4219:56Shaoguan East
23:2023:26Hengyang
01:0801:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:4201:50Xiangtan
03:0403:12Loudi
04:0804:12Lengshuijiang East
04:3004:35Xinhua [Hunan]
06:0306:07Xupu
07:4508:10Huaihua
09:3509:43Jishou
11:48-Zhangjiajie
2H5M
09:43
Jishou
11:48
Zhangjiajie
 
2H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Huaihua
09:4509:48Mayang
10:3810:44Jishou
12:2512:37Zhangjiajie
13:3713:41Cili
14:2114:29Shimenxian North
15:0615:12Lixian
17:2517:28Jingmen
19:1019:30Xiangyang
21:1621:19Nanyang
22:5122:54Pingdingshan West
00:2600:29Guanlin
02:1102:35Zhengzhou
03:3804:08Xinxiang
07:2207:26Xingtai
08:4308:49Shijiazhuang
10:0910:13Baoding
10:3010:32Xushui
12:00-Beijing West
1H41M
10:44
Jishou
12:25
Zhangjiajie
 
1H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Kunming
20:0420:10Qujing
21:1521:22Xuanwei
22:5022:57Liupanshui
00:2200:28Liuzhi
01:0801:13Anshun
02:2702:55Guiyang
05:1705:22Kaili
07:3207:52Yuping
09:3909:59Huaihua
11:3811:44Jishou
14:0814:22Zhangjiajie
16:0016:06Shimenxian North
19:3019:33Dangyang
20:1020:15Jingmen
21:4022:10Xiangyang
23:5100:02Nanyang
01:3301:36Pingdingshan West
03:1103:32Guanlin
05:4205:45Jiaozuo
06:3907:17Xinxiang
07:5607:59Hebi
08:2808:42Anyang
09:1909:34Handan
10:0510:07Xingtai
11:3811:40Yuanshi
12:0812:16Shijiazhuang
13:0413:06Dingzhou
13:4413:56Baoding
14:1314:34Xushui
14:5214:54Baiyangdian
15:2015:26Bazhou West
17:0417:12Tianjin
17:4417:46Tanggu
18:3718:39Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4821:05Shanhaiguan
21:4721:49Suizhong
22:3122:33Huludao
23:1023:14Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5002:08Shenyang
02:5303:09Tieling
04:5504:57Siping
06:11-Changchun
2H24M
11:44
Jishou
14:08
Zhangjiajie
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
2H5M
13:36
Jishou
15:41
Zhangjiajie
 
2H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K9066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3922:59Changsha
23:4023:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:21Hengyang
03:0203:08Chenzhou
04:4704:54Shaoguan East
07:2507:48Guangzhou
08:4608:55Dongguan
11:11-ShenZhen West
1H50M
15:05
Jishou
16:55
Zhangjiajie
 
1H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K1374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0306:15Yingtan
07:2307:27Shangrao
07:4808:01Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:13-Shanghai South
1H50M
16:56
Jishou
18:46
Zhangjiajie
 
1H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
7266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Huaihua
07:5107:54Mayang
09:0609:12Jishou
10:2810:51Mengdonghe
12:5413:00Zhangjiajie
14:4914:53Cili
15:4915:54Shimenxian North
16:28-Lixian
3H42M
09:12
Jishou
12:54
Zhangjiajie
 
3H42M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY8.5/US$1
K474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Kunming
21:1021:15Qujing
22:2522:31Xuanwei
23:5800:09Liupanshui
03:1203:51Guiyang
10:2110:43Huaihua
12:0812:14Jishou
14:2014:35Zhangjiajie
16:3416:40Shimenxian North
19:2419:27Jingmen
20:5021:19Xiangyang
22:1922:21Dengzhou
23:0523:08Nanyang
04:1104:17Jiyuan
05:1505:21Jiaozuo
06:2406:43Xinxiang
06:5907:16Weihui
08:1008:12Anyang
10:3010:38Shijiazhuang
11:2511:28Dingzhou
12:3412:38Baoding
13:1513:17Gaobeidian
13:3514:04Zhuozhou
15:26-Beijing
2H6M
12:14
Jishou
14:20
Zhangjiajie
 
2H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Ask a Question about jishou-Zhangjiajie
China Train Search